Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 PAUL ROGERS ELM S 4 01:15:07
2 JONATHAN BIRD WOR S 4 01:15:16
3 TOM DIAPER SOU S 4 01:16:04
4 TOM BUTT NOT S 4 01:16:39
5 STEVEN BULLIVANT LIN V 4 01:16:41
6 BARNABAS TURAN WOR S 4 01:17:18
7 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 01:17:38
8 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 4 01:18:25
9 CRAIG DUFF NOT S 4 01:18:27
10 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 4 01:19:44
11 TOM KAY NOT V 4 01:20:50
12 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 4 01:21:53
13 PETER HOWSON ACU V 4 01:23:20
14 LEANDER EDE RDG S 4 01:26:15
NEIL BRITNELL FOX V 4 dns
MICHAEL WALSH WEY S 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 5 01:19:09
2 RYAN PEARCE FOY SM 5 01:20:11
3 STEVE TINGAY LBZ S 5 01:21:26
4 SIMON NIXON RUN V 5 01:23:42
5 CHARLOTTE CREAMER LBZ F 5 01:23:52
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 dns
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 ADAM NORFOLK EAL SM 6 01:19:32
2 DARREN MILES BAN V 6 01:22:27
3 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 6 01:24:08
4 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:25:55
5 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 6 01:26:26
6 ANTHONY RUFF ROY S 6 01:27:01
7 DAVID STANTON BAN V 6 01:27:04
8 LUCY RYAN BAN VF 6 01:27:08
9 JOHN TALBOT WOR V 6 01:28:24
KATIE LAMBERT BAS F 6 ???
PETER JARRATT LIN V 6 ???
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 ADAM NORFOLK EAL SM 7 00:39:20
2 JON FREEMANTLE BAS SM 7 00:39:50
3 IAN TAYLOR SOU V 7 00:39:56
4 NICK KAY FOX S 7 00:40:01
5 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 7 00:40:59
6 DAVE WALSH WOR V 7 00:41:55
7 DAVE MYLETT LIN V 7 00:42:00
8 MARK PETERS FOY VM 7 00:42:16
9 PAUL LYNES BAN V 7 00:42:36
10 DAVE BENNETT EAL VM 7 00:42:39
11 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 7 00:42:42
12 TIM TRUESDALE BAS V 7 00:43:17
13 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 7 00:43:39
14 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 7 00:43:43
KEVIN FALK FOX V 7 ???
ANDREW HARRIS RDG V 7 ???
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG S 8 00:40:14
2 ROBERT KELLY LON S 8 00:40:16
3 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 8 00:40:34
4 ANDY COOK MLO V 8 00:42:04
5 IAN PALMER PAN V 8 00:42:09
6 JASON CURRY LON S 8 00:42:38
7 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 8 00:42:45
8 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 8 00:43:41
9 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 8 00:44:04
10 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN VM 8 00:44:07
11 CHRIS JONES BAN V 8 00:44:21
12 MELANIE DUNCAN BSF F 8 00:44:50
13 REBECCA PARKER NOT F 8 00:44:53
14 HEATHER PARKER NOT VF 8 00:44:56
15 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN V 8 00:44:58
16 DEBBIE WHITE BAN VF 8 00:44:59
17 CATHERINE CATON BAN F 8 00:45:06
18 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 00:47:38
SAMANTHA RUDD SHP VF 8 ???
JASON CURRY LON S 8 ???
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 STUART LOGAN MLO S 9 00:40:57
2 CHRIS BUNYON CLM M 9 00:41:36
3 MIKE GRIEVE PAN V 9 00:42:15
4 ED WOODS CLM V 9 00:43:32
5 IAN WYATT CLM V 9 00:44:51
6 JANET PARKER WOR VF 9 00:46:20
7 VICTOR BILLSON EAL SM 9 00:46:46
8 MARINA WYSE SOU F 9 00:49:42
9 NATASHA CRANE EAL F 9 00:50:40
10 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:53:29
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 PETER QUITTENTON LIN J U12M 00:23:37
2 LIAM NIXON EAL J U12M 00:23:38
3 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J U12M 00:24:05
4 SAM BULLIVANT LIN J U12M 00:24:44
5 MAGNUS GREGORY WOK J U12M 00:25:20
6 MAX LITTLEWOOD NOT J U12M 00:25:57
7 CONNER HARLEY-BECKETT LIN J U12M 00:26:28
8 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J U12M 00:26:39
9 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J U12M 00:26:46
10 EDWARD PEARSON WOK J U12M 00:27:20
11 JORDAN FORD WIN J U12M 00:27:28
12 TOBY PETTINGER EAL J U12M 00:27:49
13 CAMERON LAMBERT SHP J U12M 00:28:16
14 DANIEL HAWS WEY J U12M 00:29:24
15 SEAN PENDLEBURY EAL J U12M 00:29:48
16 DANIEL SANDERS NOR J U12M 00:30:12
17 MICHAL MICHALSKI EAL JM U12M 00:31:21
18 CHARLIE HOWLEY LBZ J U12M 00:31:38
19 SHAUN PENDLEBURY EAL JM U12M 00:32:12
20 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J U12M 00:32:55
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 LAURA RUFF ROY JF U12F 00:24:57
2 JULIE MATESOVA LIN JF U12F 00:24:58
3 GRACE BLACKMAN GAI JF U12F 00:27:10
4 ANNIE ROSE FOX JF U12F 00:28:28
5 RUCHI SIKKA EAL JF U12F 00:28:44
6 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF U12F 00:29:07
7 ISOBEL HAMPSON SOU JF U12F 00:29:28
8 LIZZY DEVERSON LBZ JF U12F 00:30:56
9 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF U12F 00:31:07
EMILY GURNEY BSF JF U12F ???
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J U10M 00:25:03
2 REEF HOOK EAL J U10M 00:26:54
3 OSCAR CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:27:24
4 DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J U10M 00:27:31
5 JOE KILLIP RIC J U10M 00:27:51
6 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J U10M 00:28:27
7 MAX HARPER BAN J U10M 00:30:41
8 XAVIER JONES SOU J U10M 00:30:44
9 LIAM BENNETT EAL J U10M 00:31:36
10 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:32:14
11 JONATHAN NEALE TON JM U10M 00:32:25
12 WILLIAM GRENFELL EAL JM U10M 00:33:18
13 ALEX BUNYON CLM JM U10M 00:33:27
14 ALFIE BARNICOAT LON J U10M 00:34:05
15 MATTHEW HOWARD WOR JM U10M 00:34:07
16 LUKE JOHNSON BAN JM U10M 00:37:34
17 JACOB ROBERTS LON J U10M 00:42:13
HARVEY BOND NOR J U10M ???
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER WOK JF U10F 00:26:44
2 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF U10F 00:26:45
3 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF U10F 00:27:43
4 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:28:39
5 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF U10F 00:28:40
6 GABY DE FERRER WEY VF U10F 00:30:13
7 JOSIE GODFREY LON JF U10F 00:30:15
8 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF U10F 00:30:27
9 CAITLIN ANDREWS WOR JF U10F 00:30:38
10 ROBYN ANDREWS WOR JF U10F 00:30:58
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF U10F 00:32:22
11 ERIN ROBERTS LBZ JF U10F 00:32:55
12 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD NOT JF U10F 00:33:53
13 KATIA CHMIEL NOT JF U10F 00:35:47
MAEVE MARTIN INT JF U10F 00:37:52
MOLLY WARREN EAL JF U10F ???
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 BEN BROWN ELM S 1 02:17:26
2 JOHN SAWERS ELM S 1 02:17:28
3 TOM DANIELS RDG S 1 02:17:30
4 JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 02:18:39
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 02:25:50
6 ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 1 02:25:52
7 TOM SHARPE EXE S 1 02:26:22
LAURENS ANDREW PANNECOUCHE INT M 1 02:28:52
8 DAVE PEDLAR WOR S 2 02:30:47
9 STUART MCCARROLL FOX S 6 03:08:16
TIM LAWRENSON BUR S 2 ???
IVAN LAWLER ELM V 1 rtd
BEN FARRELL ELM S 1 rtd
EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 rtd
TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 rtd
ANDY DAVEY TON S 3 rtd
DANIEL GOLDER BAN S 2 rtd
JOE SURRAGE BSF S 2 rtd
ROBERT BEER ELM S 1 rtd
ANDREW DANIELS RDG S 1 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 CLAIRE GUNNEY WEY F 4 02:39:22
2 FAY LAMPH WEY F 4 02:50:01
NICKY TAYLOR ELM F 4 rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
RICHARD CROOKS CLM C 7 ???
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
BRAM BRANDJES INT SM 5 02:24:31
1 PAUL YATES WEY S 2 02:24:41
2 LANI BELCHER ELM F 2 02:27:43
3 BEN BRADSHAW NOR S 2 02:27:48
4 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 2 02:28:42
5 AARON JORDAN MAI S 2 02:29:18
EEF DE GROOT INT F UNK 02:29:33
6 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 02:29:58
7 JAMES KEEBLE WOK S 3 02:37:07
JOSH YOUNG NOT S 3 ???
LOUISA SAWERS ELM F 2 rtd
SAM RAINEY LEA S 3 rtd
BILLY BUTLER FOX S 3 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
SANDRA BRANDJES INT SF 5 02:42:55
1 LEANNE BROWN BSF F 4 02:45:27
ROWDY VAN EERDE INT JF Unk 02:45:33
2 MAGGIE DILAI RUN F 5 02:49:02
3 SOPHIE PARKER CLM SF 5 03:00:27
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 1 01:45:48
2 DEAN TERRY WEY J 1 01:45:50
3 TOM SIMMONS BOA J 1 01:46:13
4 MICHAEL LAMBERT WEY J 2 01:48:17
5 MATTHEW WELCH WEY J 1 01:49:58
JOSEPH MURPHY SLP J 7I 01:51:17
ADAM SWEENEY SLP JM 2 01:51:27
TOMAS BRENNAN SLP J 7I 01:51:43
6 SAM WILLIS SOU J 2 01:52:01
7 PETER WILKES CLM J 3 01:52:06
8 MARK WILKES CLM J 3 01:53:37
9 ROBERT CREAMER LBZ SM 4 01:53:59
10 RYAN SNEDDON WOR JM 7 02:09:02
11 ROBERT LEATHERBY FOX S 6 02:12:14
12 DANIEL STAINES WOR V 8 02:18:30
13 GIEL SPIERINGS FOY J 7 02:18:52
MATTHEW MCLEAN BAN J 3 ???
RICHARD LIPSCOMBE WEY J 4 rtd
OLIVER GIBSON ROY J 2 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN JF 4 01:58:47
2 JESSICA COLLINS RDG JF 5 02:05:29
3 LAURA FERGUSON BAN JF 4 02:07:54
4 ADAM STANNARD RLS J 6 02:09:06
5 AMELIA CHURNSIDE RDG JF 5 02:12:23
6 ALICE MURPHY BAN JF 5 02:17:36
7 ROSIE BUTLER FOX JF 7 02:17:59
8 SHOBHANAA SETH-KAPOOR NOT JF 5 02:20:51
9 JENNY SYKES ANK JF 7 02:26:04
JENNY SWALLOW CHE JF 4 ???
KATIE WILLIAMS ELM JF 4 rtd
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JOHNATHAN TYE WOR J 2 01:10:35
2 MATTHEW BOWLEY BUR J 3 01:11:48
3 TOM DEACON ADS J 3 01:11:49
4 CHARLIE WELCH WEY J 3 01:11:52
5 ALBERT HICKS NOR J 3 01:11:53
6 JAKE THOMAS ELM J 3 01:14:19
6 MARK CLIVE GAI J 3 01:14:19
8 OLIVER RIX NOR J 3 01:14:20
MICHAEL FITZSIMON CEL JM 7 01:15:44
9 PETER BANNISTER MAI J 4 01:16:20
10 TONY KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 5 01:16:27
11 THOMAS KINGSTON MAI J 4 01:17:18
12 DAVID TYSOE WOR J 5 01:17:21
13 NICO KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 4 01:18:19
14 MATT ROBINSON CDF J 4 01:18:37
15 JOSH BILLSON EAL JM 5 01:18:48
16 ADAM MAHMOUD RIC J 4 01:19:21
17 JACK KILLIP RIC J 4 01:19:47
18 ALEXANDER SOKOLOV WEY J 4 01:19:52
19 ALEXANDER BAKER GRI J 5 01:20:28
20 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF J 3 01:20:54
21 EDWARD QUITTENTON LIN J 5 01:20:56
22 ANDREW POTTERTON RDG J 4 01:21:52
23 GEORGE BARNICOAT CKP J 5 01:22:13
24 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 5 01:22:19
25 JAMES TAYLOR BAS J 4 01:22:55
26 JASON DYER BAS J 4 01:23:29
27 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS J 6 01:23:47
28 MICHAEL FLACK BOA J 5 01:26:47
29 ALASTAIR ROBINSON LBZ J 6 01:27:34
30 RICHARD MILLAR NOT J 6 01:27:55
31 JAMES WALKINGTON CLM J 7 01:28:54
32 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT LIN J 6 01:30:19
33 SAM STRONGE NOR J 7 01:32:25
34 TOM LUSTY SOL J 7 01:37:57
35 MAX TAYLOR SOU J 7 01:40:54
36 LEE TYAS LBZ J 8 01:42:44
37 SAM GOULD SOU J 6 01:42:55
38 DAVID AMY SOU JM 9 01:50:26
ALEX LOVEDAY ELM J 3 ???
DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT J 8 ???
SEAN MCCARTHY SLP J 6I ???
OSCAR HODGSON WEY J 6 ???
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE WEY JF 4 01:20:00
2 ALICE HAWS WEY JF 4 01:20:11
3 MIRIAM HANLON ELM JF 5 01:21:40
4 NAOMI SMITH BAS JF 5 01:22:17
5 RACHAEL PINNOCK BSF JF 6 01:22:18
6 ISOBEL SMITH BAS JF 4 01:23:09
7 ALANA SHIEL ELM JF 5 01:23:38
8 EMMA HAWTHORN WOR JF 5 01:23:41
9 EMILY ILLINESI ELM JF 4 01:23:45
10 HANNAH SIMMONS BOA JF 4 01:25:54
11 MEGAN MIDDLETON FOY JF 6 01:26:01
12 EMMA CARSON ELM JF 5 01:26:02
13 STACEY TERRY NOR JF 7 01:27:09
14 REBECCA SEIKA BAN JF 6 01:27:34
15 LUCY GREEHY FOX JF 5 01:28:16
16 CHARLOTTE ELLIS LBZ JF 6 01:29:09
17 FLORA JAYNE-COUPE RDG JF 7 01:30:01
18 EMILY ROMAIN RIC JF 7 01:30:44
19 KATE JAYNE-COUPE RDG JF 7 01:31:05
20 ELEANOR ANDREWS WOR JF 6 01:31:27
21 ELEANOR ROSE FOX JF 7 01:33:03
22 SARAH WALTERS BUR JF 7 01:35:57
23 JORDAN EVANS SOU JF 6 01:36:47
24 MILLIE CAWSTON CLM JF 8 01:41:46
KATHERINE TROTTER ELM JF 5 ???
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 4 00:37:47
2 JAMIE STANNARD RLS J 5 00:37:51
3 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 4 00:37:52
4 DANIEL FOLEY LBZ J 6 00:37:53
5 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 5 00:37:54
6 THOMAS SHIEL ELM J 5 00:37:55
7 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 7 00:38:04
8 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 7 00:39:32
9 PAUL ILLINESI ELM J 6 00:39:42
TOM DALEY CEL JM 5 00:40:37
10 JAMES MISSEN BOA J 6 00:40:56
11 ANDREW MARKEN ELM J 6 00:41:41
12 TADEK CHMIEL NOT J 7 00:41:56
13 ALEX THOMAS ELM J 6 00:42:48
14 WILLIAM BIRD WOR J 5 00:43:10
15 SAM KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 6 00:43:21
16 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 7 00:43:27
17 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 7 00:43:36
18 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 7 00:43:40
19 MATTHEW WHITTLE SHP J 7 00:44:14
20 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 7 00:44:43
21 JORDIE ECCLES ANK J 8 00:45:03
22 JOSEPH RIX NOR J U12M 00:45:16
23 HARVEY KAY NOT J 8 00:45:51
24 JAMES BOWLEY BUR J 8 00:46:06
25 JAMIE BOYT WOK J 8 00:46:10
26 RYAN TRUESDALE BAS J U12M 00:47:10
27 GEORGE ROBERTS LBZ J 9 00:47:37
28 HARRY CAWSTON CLM J 9 00:48:16
29 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 9 00:49:27
30 DENNIS HOUSTON RIC J U12M 00:51:11
31 ROB AMEY SOU J U12M 00:52:32
32 BARTEK MICHALSKI EAL JM 9 01:01:25
33 JOSHUA ROWE SOU J 8 07:12:33
RYAN SMITH ELM J 8 ???
GREGORY CHALK RDG J 9 ???
MAX EVANS SOU J 8 ???
FRAZER ELLIS-JENKINSON LBZ J 9 dns
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 AMY WARD ELM JF 4 00:38:06
2 EMMA TONNER LIN JF 5 00:39:38
3 AMY WIGNALL RUN JF 6 00:39:41
4 REBECCA KILLIP RIC JF 7 00:40:29
5 ALISON MARTIN RIC JF 7 00:41:26
6 ALICE COBB NOT JF 6 00:41:30
7 KATHRYN STONE BAN JF 6 00:41:53
8 JESSICA CAMPBELL LBZ JF 7 00:42:12
9 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 7 00:42:49
10 ELLIE BARNES SHP JF 7 00:44:00
11 SARA KABEER WOK JF 8 00:44:16
12 AMELIA RIX NOR JF 7 00:44:57
13 MADDIE DE FERRER ELM JF 7 00:44:59
14 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 8 00:45:03
15 AMBER OWEN RDG JF 6 00:45:05
16 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 7 00:45:08
17 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 7 00:46:22
18 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 8 00:47:43
19 OLIVIA KAY NOT JF 9 00:47:54
20 KERRY FOLEY LBZ JF 7 00:48:10
21 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF U12F 00:48:33
22 CHARLOTTE WATT RDG JF 8 00:50:56
23 ERIN HAMPSON SOU JF 9 00:55:32
24 POPPY FAWCETT FOY JF 9 00:56:19
25 LUKE LIPSCOMBE WEY JC 8 00:59:08
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 7 ???
NATASHA MCLEAN BAN JF 6 dns
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 STUART WEST WOR V 1 01:45:29
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN S 2 01:50:13
3 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOA S 4 01:52:27
4 ALAN GOODE LEA S 3 01:57:26
5 DAVID DUFF RAF V 1 01:57:49
6 CHRIS PRESTON ELM S 3 02:01:39
7 PETER FORD TON V 3 02:02:20
8 STEVEN BULLIVANT LIN V 4 02:02:32
9 ADAM HOULGATE NOR S 5 02:03:12
10 CHRIS DAVISON MAD V 5 02:12:11
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 YAEL FORD TON F 5 01:24:55
2 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:27:31
FIONA HUNTER NOR F 4 dns
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
DEGLAN O'DRISCOIL SLP VM 3 01:48:42
1 RICHARD LEWIS BOA V 2 01:48:44
2 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 01:50:29
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:50:32
4 NICK EAST EXE V 2 01:55:54
5 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 4 01:57:12
6 SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 01:59:01
7 WILLIAM BAUGH ACU V 4 02:02:37
8 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 8 02:17:33
REX LITTLEWOOD NOT V 3 ???
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JENNY GOWER FOX F 6 01:34:54
2 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 7 01:35:06
GAIL BATTISON RDG VF 7 dsq
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 RICHARD KENT SOU V 2 01:10:29
2 NEIL BLACKMAN SOA V 3 01:12:22
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 01:12:56
4 TIM PHILLIPS WOR V 3 01:15:07
5 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:15:44
6 PAUL APPLEBY WOK V 4 01:17:22
7 PAUL WILKINSON ELM V 5 01:18:23
8 MICHAEL BANNISTER MAI V 6 01:20:35
9 ANTHONY RUFF ROY S 6 01:23:36
10 DEREK SMITH ELM V 6 01:23:59
11 GAVIN RIX NOR V 4 01:27:16
12 MICK BUTLER FOX V 7 01:31:19
13 GARY HARPER BAN V 7 01:31:50
14 DEREK CAMPBELL LBZ V 5 01:34:48
MARK PETERS FOY VM 7 ???
NEIL BRITNELL FOX V 4 ???
STEVE RANCE SOU V 5 ???
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 5 01:27:55
2 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 7 01:35:17
3 KELLY SAPSFORD BAN VF 8 01:37:29
4 DEBBIE WHITE BAN VF 8 01:42:29
5 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 01:43:52
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:13:31
2 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 01:14:16
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 6I 01:15:20
3 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 4 01:16:41
4 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP V 4 01:18:28
5 MATTHEW THORNTON BROWN WOR V 5 01:18:44
6 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 5 01:21:45
7 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 5 01:23:43
8 STEVE BARRELL LBZ V 5 01:25:00
9 DAVE ARUNDALE IND V 7 01:25:26
10 PETER GORMAN WEY V 7 01:30:02
11 ANDY COOK MLO V 8 01:33:28
12 JEREMY CLARK TON V 7 01:33:40
13 ED WOODS CLM V 9 01:37:42
14 DAVE WALSH WOR V 7 01:41:21
15 STEVE GOODLAD LBZ V 7 01:42:09
STEVE GOODLAD LBZ V 7 ???
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:30:24
2 ROSS PEARTON IND VC 7 01:40:47
3 STEPH ROBINSON CDF VF 7 01:40:53
TAMSIN PHIPPS RDG VF 8 dns
JEAN ASHLEY CHE VF 6 dns
ANITA WILKIN CLM VF 9 dns
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 3 00:36:57
2 NICK DANIELS RDG V 5 00:37:54
3 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 00:37:57
4 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:38:05
5 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 5 00:39:04
6 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:39:28
7 TERRY PENN FOX V 5 00:39:33
8 DAVID PARKER NOT V 6 00:42:21
9 DERRICK DOBBIE LBZ V 8 00:43:36
10 DAVE MYLETT LIN V 7 00:44:03
11 DAVID DEACON ADS V 8 00:44:09
12 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 8 00:44:44
13 STEVE OXTOBY LBZ VC 9 00:50:23
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 LYNN FRANCIS PAN VF 9 00:47:18
2 KATH NADAL NOT VF 8 00:47:22
3 JANET PARKER WOR VF 9 00:49:04
4 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:55:57
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 4 00:37:31
2 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 00:37:37
3 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 6 00:40:05
4 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 6 00:40:09
5 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 7 00:45:07
6 NORMAN JACKSON IND V 8 00:45:11
7 GRAHAM WARLAND BAN V 6 00:45:42
8 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 00:49:45
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JOHN TALBOT WOR V 6 00:42:17
2 WILLIAM GARSON WEY V 7 00:42:23
HAN FAAS INT VM 7 00:42:44
3 CHARLES HICKS BAS V 8 00:45:07
4 PETER JARRATT LIN V 6 00:45:10
5 ANTHONY NOLAN WOR V 6 00:47:14
6 BRIAN GANDY BAS V 8 00:50:45
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JOHN DRUMMOND
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
S
V
4
4
01:10:48
2 GRAHAM SWADLING
JES OUGHTON
NOT
SOA
V
V
4
4
01:12:42
3 ANDY NICHOLSON
PAUL BAKER
WEY
RNK
V
S
4
4
01:12:44
4 PIP EDE
CATHERINE WALKER
RDG
RDG
S
F
2
6
01:13:23
5 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:14:12
6 CRAIG DUFF
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
S
V
4
4
01:14:16
ISTVAN DOMONKOS
BALAZS SOREGI
RIC
RIC
S
S
5
4
???
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 NICK DANIELS
SAM SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
6
01:15:29
2 BRIAN GREENAWAY
RYAN PEARCE
FOY
FOY
V
SM
5
5
01:15:30
3 ALISON CHMIEL
TOM KAY
NOT
NOT
VF
V
7
4
01:16:10
4 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
MARK SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
F
VC
5
6
01:18:19
5 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
DAVID FERRIS
LON
BEJ
V
S
5
5
01:20:39
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 KERRY DUFF
LOUISE LINNELL
NOR
MAI
F
F
6
6
01:17:38
2 DAVE BENNETT
DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
EAL
VM
S
7
5
01:18:32
3 MATTHEW WESTWOOD
STEVE TINGAY
LBZ
LBZ
V
S
7
5
01:18:54
4 ALAN ABBY
DEBBIE CANE
RDG
RDG
V
F
6
7
01:20:15
5 GARY LEEKE
LIAM GROVER
WOR
WOR
S
S
6
6
01:20:33
6 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
MARTINE HUISMAN
SOU
SOU
V
VF
6
6
01:22:18
MIKE PANRUCKER
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
6
6
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
6
8
00:39:13
2 WIKI DANIELS
HAZEL WATSON
RDG
RDG
F
VF
6
8
00:39:33
3 ANITA BENNETT
GARI SUMNER
SHP
SHP
F
V
7
7
00:39:34
4 HELEN LO
JOSEPH LO
SOU
SOU
VF
V
7
7
00:39:50
5 EMMA PEARCE
MARK PETERS
FOY
FOY
F
VM
7
7
00:40:00
6 IAN WYATT
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
V
V
9
6
00:40:03
7 PAUL SURRAGE
JIM BRETT
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
8
00:40:08
8 IAN TAYLOR
JOANNE MCLEOD
SOU
SOU
V
SF
7
7
00:40:28
9 BETHANY GOODLAD
STEVE GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
F
V
7
7
00:41:17
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 HEATHER PARKER
REBECCA PARKER
NOT
NOT
VF
F
8
8
00:41:43
2 CATHERINE CATON
KELLY SAPSFORD
BAN
BAN
F
VF
8
8
00:41:50
3 DAVID WOODCOCK
DEBBIE WHITE
BAN
BAN
VM
VF
8
8
00:42:00
4 VICKY HILLS
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
F
V
8
8
00:42:02
5 IAN HAMPSON
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
9
00:45:11
6 ANDREW MURPHY
HEATHER MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
8
8
00:45:24
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 CHRIS BUNYON
LYN BUNYON
CLM
CLM
M
F
9
9
00:43:45
2 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
9
9
00:43:53
3 NIKKI ROBERTS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
SF
VF
9
9
00:45:21
4 MARINA WYSE
JAN RANCE
SOU
SOU
F
VF
9
9
00:46:18
5 MARY WALKINTON
KAREN WYATT
CLM
CLM
VF
V
9
9
00:46:21
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 PETER QUITTENTON
JULIE MATSOVIA
LIN
LIN
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
00:21:23
2 CONNER HARLEY-BECKETT
CHRISTOPHER GREY
LIN
LIN
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:22:01
3 SAM BULLIVANT
MADI BARNICOAT
LIN
LON
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
00:22:18
4 MAX LITTLEWOOD
OSCAR CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:22:29
5 RUCHI SIKKA
LIAM NIXSON
EAL
EAL
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:22:42
6 GRACE BLACKMAN
ROSE BLACKMAN
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:24:05
7 SEAN PENDLEBURY
SHAUN PENDLEBURY
EAL
EAL
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:24:53
8 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
ISOBEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:25:10
9 MICHAL MICHALSKI
TOBY PETTINGER
EAL
EAL
JM
J
U12M
U12M
00:25:23
HodyU10
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
DANIEL FITZPATRICK
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:21:58
2 REEF HOOK
ELIZABETH GRAY
EAL
LIN
J
JF
U10M
U10M
00:23:36
3 HAFSA KABEER
JOSIE GODFREY
WOK
LON
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:24:42
4 WILLIAM GRENFELL
LIAM BENNETT
EAL
EAL
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:26:48
5 STANISLAW CHMIEL
BEN QUITTENTON
NOT
LIN
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:27:39
6 MEGAN CAMPBELL
ERIN ROBERTS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:28:38
7 ALFIE BARNICOAT
JACOB ROBERTS
LON
LON
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:29:45
MEGAN LITTLEWOOD
KATIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
rtd
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 BEN BROWN
JONATHON BOYTON
ELM
ROY
S
S
1
1
02:08:12
2 TIM PENDLE
JONATHAN SIMMONS
NOR
WEY
S
S
1
1
02:08:14
3 DANIEL SEAFORD
ANDREW DANIELS
RDG
RDG
S
S
1
1
02:08:52
4 BEN FARRELL
EDWARD RUTHERFORD
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
02:10:57
5 AARON JORDAN
PAUL YATES
MAI
WEY
S
S
2
2
02:11:00
6 MATTHEW OLIVER
DAVID OLIVER
LIN
LIN
V
S
3
3
02:29:57
JAMES KEEBLE
JAMES FREEMANTLE
WOK
BAS
S
S
3
3
dns
GLENN THOROGOOD
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
dns
TOM DANIELS
JOHN SAWERS
RDG
ELM
S
S
1
1
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 LOUISA SAWERS
LANI BELCHER
ELM
ELM
F
F
2
2
02:25:15
2 JENNY ILLIDGE
JENNY SWALLOW
RUN
CHE
JF
JF
4
4
02:27:09
3 MAGGIE DILAI
SOPHIE PARKER
RUN
CLM
F
SF
5
5
02:40:31
NICKY TAYLOR
CLAIRE GUNNEY
ELM
WEY
F
F
4
4
dns
LAURA FERGUSON
KATIE WILLIAMS
BAN
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 MATTHEW WELCH
TOM SIMMONS
WEY
BOA
J
J
1
1
01:44:10
2 MARK CHILDERSTONE
DEAN TERRY
WEY
WEY
J
J
1
1
01:44:11
3 MICHAEL LAMBERT
OLIVER GIBSON
WEY
ROY
J
J
2
2
01:45:08
4 ROBERT CREAMER
JOE FITZPATRICK
LBZ
BSF
SM
J
4
3
01:55:29
5 GIEL SPIERINGS
GRAEME HAIGH
FOY
TRE
J
JM
7
7
02:04:33
ADAM SWEENEY
LORCAN FEELY
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
2
2
rtd
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JOHNATHAN TYE
JAMES WEBSTER
WOR
BOA
J
J
2
2
01:03:07
2 MARK CLIVE
MATTHEW BOWLEY
GAI
BUR
J
J
3
3
01:06:13
3 JAKE THOMAS
ALEX LOVEDAY
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
3
01:06:15
4 TOM DEACON
PETER BANNISTER
ADS
MAI
J
J
3
4
01:07:56
5 CHARLIE WELCH
JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
4
01:08:00
SEAN MCCARTHY
MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
SLP
CEL
J
J
6I
6I
01:08:04
6 ANDREW POTTERTON
JOSH BILLSON
RDG
EAL
J
J
4
5
01:12:16
7 TOM LYNCH
EMMA HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
J
JF
4
5
01:12:40
8 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
PHIL CLARK
FOY
TON
J
J
5
6
01:12:44
9 NICO KIRSCHSTEIN
BEN COLYER
RDG
RDG
J
J
4
4
01:13:39
10 JASON DYER
JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
BAS
J
J
4
4
01:14:42
11 EDWARD QUITTENTON
JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT
LIN
LIN
J
J
5
6
01:15:23
12 ALEXANDER BAKER
MICHAEL FLACK
GRI
BOA
J
J
5
5
01:16:44
13 JAMES WALKINGTON
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
J
J
7
7
01:19:40
14 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
THOMAS DABORN
RIC
RIC
J
J
7
7
01:20:49
15 SAM STRONGE
ALASTAIR ROBINSON
NOR
LBZ
J
J
7
6
01:22:35
ADAM MAHMOUD
JACK KILLIP
RIC
RIC
J
J
4
4
???
ALBERT HICKS
OLIVER RIX
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
rtd
OSCAR HODGSON
DAVID TYSOE
WEY
WOR
J
J
6
5
rtd
MICHAEL TRUESDALE
GEORGE BARNICOAT
BAS
CKP
JM
JM
6
5
rtd
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
01:13:21
2 HANNAH SIMMONS
IMOGEN COLLINS
BOA
RDG
JF
JF
4
5
01:14:20
3 MIRIAM HANLON
ALANA SHIEL
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
01:16:43
4 EMILY ILLINESI
KATHERINE TROTTER
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
5
01:16:49
5 MEGAN MIDDLETON
MARTHE DE FERRER
FOY
WEY
JF
JF
6
5
01:17:00
6 ELEANOR ROSE
LUCY GREEHY
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
5
01:19:22
7 GEMMA RUFF
REBECCA VORLEY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
7
8
01:19:28
8 JORDAN EVANS
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
SOU
LBZ
JF
JF
6
6
01:20:23
9 AMBER OWEN
KATE JAYNE-COUPE
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
6
7
01:22:40
10 FLORA JAYNE-COUPE
EMILY CHALK
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
7
7
01:23:07
11 ELLIE BARNES
SARAH WALTERS
SHP
BUR
JF
JF
7
7
01:26:34
SOPHIE COLLINS
AMY DILLON
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
6
6
???
ISOBEL SMITH
NAOMI SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
4
5
rtd
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE
EDMUND HAWS
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
00:34:00
2 WILLIAM BIRD
JAMES MISSEN
WOR
BOA
J
J
5
6
00:34:44
3 HARRY ARCHER
THOMAS SHIEL
ELM
ELM
J
J
5
5
00:34:51
4 PAUL ILLINESI
ANDREW MARKEN
ELM
ELM
J
J
6
6
00:35:19
5 DANIEL FOLEY
SAMUEL PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
7
00:36:24
6 ASHLEY NOBBS
JORDIE ECCLES
NOR
ANK
J
J
7
8
00:36:31
7 TADEK CHMIEL
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
J
J
7
7
00:38:32
8 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
HARRY MATTERSON
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
7
8
00:39:59
9 ROBERT AMY
MAX EVANS
SOU
SOU
JM
J
U12M
8
00:41:29
10 MATTHEW WHITTLE
CAMERON LAMBERT
SHP
SHP
J
J
7
U12M
00:41:31
11 POPPY TAYLOR
JAMES BOWLEY
SOU
BUR
JF
J
U12F
8
00:42:02
12 GEORGE ROBERTS
OLIVER MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
9
9
00:42:07
13 POPPY FAWCETT
CONNOR PETERS
FOY
FOY
JF
J
9
9
00:52:27
ALEX THOMAS
KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
J
J
6
7
???
BARTEK MICHALSKI
JACK BELL
EAL
EAL
JM
JM
9
9
???
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 REBECCA KILLIP
ALISON MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
7
00:36:08
2 AMY WARD
ELISE PIERCY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
7
00:36:10
3 KATHRYN STONE
EMMA TONNER
BAN
LIN
JF
JF
6
5
00:36:11
4 AMY WIGNALL
EMMA RICKETTS
RUN
ANK
JF
JF
6
7
00:36:13
5 JESSICA CAMPBELL
JENNIFER CURTIS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
7
8
00:37:51
6 AMBER OWEN
NICOLE WILLIAMS
RDG
ROY
JF
JF
6
7
00:37:54
7 EMMA BEER
GRACE FARRINGTON
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
8
7
00:37:55
8 SARA KABEER
HARRIET HICKS
WOK
NOR
JF
JF
8
8
00:40:09
9 AMELIA RIX
LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
7
U12F
00:41:39
10 ELLIE BARNES
ALICE RUSSELL
SHP
SHP
JF
JF
7
U12F
00:41:47
11 KERRY FOLEY
AIMIE ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
7
9
00:43:19
12 SUZANNE PALMER
MIRIAM MORRISON
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
8
9
00:44:44
13 GEORGIE JACKSON
MARIANE O'CONNOR
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
9
00:50:28
EMILY HEWITT
ERIN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
8
9
rtd
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 TIM PHILLIPS
STUART WEST
WOR
WOR
V
V
3
1
01:40:06
2 NEIL BLACKMAN
JAMIE CHRISTIE
SOA
SOA
V
S
3
4
01:42:28
3 JAMES MAYERS
GRAHAM ILLIDGE
RUN
RUN
S
V
2
4
01:43:57
4 CLIVE NEALE
RICHARD LEWIS
TON
BOA
V
V
2
2
01:45:53
5 JAMES HINVES
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
01:48:16
6 BRUCE BLACKMAN
WILLIAM BAUGH
GAI
ACU
V
V
4
4
01:50:42
MATTHEW THORNTON BROWN
MATTHEW NORMAN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
9
rtd
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 LINDA OUGHTON
CATHY HOWELL
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
01:20:27
2 WIKI DANIELS
HAZEL WATSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
6
8
01:20:34
3 GAIL BATTISON
TAMSIN PHIPPS
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
8
01:22:31
4 DONNA GRIFFIN
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
8
8
01:35:46
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE
RICHARD KENT
NOR
SOU
V
V
2
2
01:06:28
2 ADRIAN HENSON
EWAN COX
WEY
WEY
V
V
3
2
01:07:59
3 STEVE WILLIS
STAN MISSEN
SOU
BOA
V
V
4
2
01:08:05
4 GRAHAM SWADLING
JES OUGHTON
NOT
SOA
V
V
4
4
01:10:26
5 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:11:22
6 TIM MIDDLEHURST
MARK PEARCE
RIC
RIC
V
V
3
5
01:11:36
7 PAUL APPLEBY
DAVID SEWARD
WOK
WOK
V
V
4
6
01:12:35
8 ALAN EPPS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:12:44
9 MICK MORAN
ANDREW HOLMES
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
4
01:13:05
10 TONY POTTERTON
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
5
01:14:04
11 NORMAN MASON
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
7
01:16:35
12 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:18:08
13 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
7
01:19:00
14 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
LON
BAN
V
V
5
8
01:23:23
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN
JAYNE MORAN
WOR
WOR
VF
VF
5
7
01:20:56
2 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
WENDY DODSON
ADS
ADS
V
VF
9
7
01:24:11
3 JULIE HICKS
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
NOR
ANK
VF
VF
7
7
01:25:44
4 IRENE HILLS
KELLY SAPSFORD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
8
01:31:49
FIONA HUNTER
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
F
VF
4
6
dns
O44_VMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 PAUL SURRAGE
JIM BRETT
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
8
01:32:44
2 JOHN HARDING
JULIAN BROWN
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
9
01:42:03
3 GARY ALDAM
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
01:50:14
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:33:55
2 BRIAN GREENAWAY
NORMAN MASON
FOY
NOT
V
V
5
4
00:33:58
3 NICK DANIELS
SAM SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
6
00:34:06
4 MICK NADAL
DAVID PARKER
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
6
00:34:08
5 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
6
8
00:37:37
ALAN LAWS
HAAN FAAS
EXE
INT
V
VF
8
7
00:38:53
6 STEWART FARQUHARSON
CLIVE KILBOURN
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
8
00:39:36
7 CHARLES HICKS
BRIAN GANDY
BAS
BAS
V
V
8
8
00:40:02