Results HASLER FINAL 2010

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 IVAN LAWLER ELM V 1 01:21:27
2 BEN BRADSHAW NOR S 1 01:21:29
3 DANIEL GOLDER BAN S 1 01:22:08
4 MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY S 1 01:22:11
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 01:23:43
6 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:23:44
JAMES KING SOU S 1 rtd
AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 rtd
DEAN TERRY WEY S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 PAUL YATES WEY S 2 01:24:36
2 JAMES MAYERS RUN S 2 01:24:41
3 ALBERT HICKS NOR J 2 01:24:45
4 DAVID DUFF RAF V 2 01:25:33
5 DAVE PEDLAR WOR S 2 01:25:46
6 MARK CLIVE GAI J 2 01:27:24
7 PHILIP PEARSE SOU S 2 01:28:30
8 RICHARD MEYER NOT S 2 01:28:32
9 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 2 01:29:05
10 NICK EAST EXE V 2 01:29:12
11 SAM HYMAN RIC S 2 01:30:41
12 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:30:46
13 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 2 01:31:17
NICO KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:26:56
2 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 3 01:27:52
3 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN JF 3 01:28:37
4 MELVIN SWALLOW RUN V 3 01:29:09
5 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 01:29:43
6 ROBERT KILBOURN NOR S 3 01:30:36
7 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:30:37
8 RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 3 01:30:56
9 ANDY GRIMWOOD LIN V 3 01:30:58
10 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:31:40
11 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 01:34:06
12 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 01:34:23
13 CHARLES FLEESON ANK S 3 01:36:16
14 WILLIAM BIRD WOR J 3 01:39:22
TONY KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 3 rtd
JASON DYER BAS J 3 rtd
SAM KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 3 rtd
COLIN MCMORRIN KIR S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 4 00:57:59 P3
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM J 4 00:58:33 P3
3 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 4 00:59:07 P3
4 FREDDY OLIVER BAS J 4 01:00:07
5 NEIL CHALMERS KIR S 4 01:00:09
6 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 4 01:00:33
7 MIKE GANDY WOR S 4 01:01:09
8 MATTHEW CONNELL ELM J 4 01:01:10
9 ANDREW MARKEN ELM J 4 01:01:29
10 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 4 01:01:33
11 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 4 01:01:54
12 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 4 01:01:56
13 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 4 01:01:58
14 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:02:07
15 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 4 01:02:17
16 NEIL MCLEOD SOU S 4 01:02:29
17 TOM LUSTY SOL J 4 01:02:35
18 JAMES TAYLOR BAS J 4 01:02:37
19 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS J 4 01:03:16
20 MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC J 4 01:03:19
21 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:03:42
22 OLIVER JARRETT RDG J 4 01:04:03
23 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 4 01:04:11
24 MICHEAL WALTERS BUR S 4 01:05:37
25 SAM GAUNT PLY SM 4 01:06:15
26 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 4 01:07:53
PAUL WILKINSON ELM V 4 dns
GIEL SPIERINGS FOY J 4 rtd
THOMAS KINGSTON MAI J 4 rtd
SAMUEL BURDETT MAI J 4 rtd
LEANNE BROWN BSF F 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 5 01:02:55 P4
2 ALEX THOMAS ELM J 5 01:03:14 P4
3 PAUL ILLINESI ELM J 5 01:04:17
4 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 5 01:04:58
5 WILLIAM ABSON RIC SM 5 01:05:06
6 JAHGO WILLIAMS EXE S 5 01:05:25
7 DEREK SMITH ELM V 5 01:05:27
8 DANIEL MITCHELL CLM J 6 01:06:09
9 BEN HANSELL BAS J 5 01:06:13
10 ALANA SHIEL ELM JF 5 01:06:25
11 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 5 01:06:27
12 DEREK MARSHALL LGW V 5 01:06:31
13 MATTHEW WHITTLE SHP J 5 01:06:44
14 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 5 01:06:46
15 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 5 01:06:51
16 TOM TOZER WEY J 5 01:06:53
17 JASON BELL BAN S 5 01:06:55
18 MICKY WHITE BAN J 5 01:06:58
19 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 5 01:07:02
20 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:07:05
21 HAYLEY BLACKWELL RDG F 5 01:07:06
22 MEGAN MIDDLETON FOY JF 5 01:07:09
23 GRAHAM HAIGH TRE SM 5 01:07:13
24 ROBIN LEES BAS V 5 01:07:15
25 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:07:16
26 EMILY ROMAIN RIC JF 5 01:07:52
27 COLIN CHAPMAN KIR J 5 01:07:54
28 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:07:59
29 ANDREW WHAWELL NOT V 5 01:08:03
30 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 5 01:08:05
31 PAUL ELSTON MAI V 5 01:08:17
32 JORDI ECCLES ANK J 5 01:08:19
33 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 5 01:08:30
34 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BUR JF 5 01:08:33
35 CHRIS DAVISON MAD V 5 01:09:09
36 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 5 01:09:34
37 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:09:42
38 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:10:35
39 LUCY RYAN BAN VF 5 01:11:26
40 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 01:13:02
41 DOM MURPHY BAN V 5 01:14:54
42 JOE SEAMAN WEY SC 5 01:18:02
HENRY HELLAWELL RDG J 5 rtd
DARREN MILES BAN V 5 rtd
BILL LAWRENSON BUR V 5 rtd
JESSICA CAMPBELL LBZ JF 5 rtd
ANTHONY CAYFORD BSF C 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JOSEPH RIX NOR J 6 01:05:41 P5
2 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT J 6 01:06:31 P5
3 ANTONIA LUFKIN ELM JF 6 01:06:38 P5
4 LEONARD BOBCEK NOT S 6 01:06:44 P5
5 PAULA HENDERSON KIR JF 6 01:06:58 P5
6 SARAH MILLEST SOU F 6 01:07:24 P5
7 PAUL SUNDERLAND TRE J 6 01:08:38
8 JAMES MCKEOWN KIR J 6 01:08:52
9 MARKO CSOKASI RIC JC 6 01:08:56
10 MAX DAVISON BAN S 6 01:09:05
11 IAN TAYLOR SOU V 6 01:09:15
12 KATHRYN STONE BAN JF 6 01:09:16
13 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 6 01:09:17
14 MICHAEL CHALMERS KIR S 6 01:09:34
15 AMELIA RIX NOR JF 6 01:10:02
16 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 6 01:10:14
17 BLAIZE GREEN CLM J 6 01:10:17
18 MIKE PANRUCKER BSF V 6 01:10:26
19 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 6 01:11:19
20 JOANNE MCLEOD SOU F 6 01:11:25
21 MICHAEL RIDES ELM J 6 01:11:32
22 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 6 01:11:36
23 JAKE O'SULLIVAN BSF J 6 01:11:41
24 RICHARD HUMPHREYS TRE V 6 01:11:53
25 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 6 01:11:58
26 MARK PETERS FOY V 6 01:12:08
27 MAX TODD RDG J 6 01:12:13
28 TIM CROSSWOOD PLY VM 6 01:12:21
29 ALASTAIR ROBINSON LBZ J 6 01:13:07
30 CAMRON BENTLEY TRE J 6 01:13:23
31 DOM O'BRYNE RDG V 6 01:13:25
32 DAVID STANTON BAN V 6 01:14:04
33 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:14:50
34 JENNIFER CURTIS LBZ JF 6 01:16:12
EMMA WILLIAMS ELM JF 6 dns
CHRISTOPHER BRANCH BAS J 6 rtd
KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 THOMAS ANTHONY ELM J 7 00:32:12 P6
2 CARL SUNDERLAND TRE J 7 00:32:17 P6
3 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 7 00:32:49 P6
4 JOE EWINGTON LBZ J 7 00:33:36 P6
5 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON RDG J 7 00:33:38 P6
6 ANDY FLACK BAN V 7 00:33:40 P6
7 SIMON HANGER BAN V 7 00:33:46 P6
8 HARVEY KAY NOT J 7 00:33:47
9 SIMEON HALL LBZ S 7 00:33:52
10 CATHERINE WALKER RDG F 7 00:33:58
11 RUPERT COOMBER FOY S 7 00:34:10
12 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 7 00:34:17
13 JOE HANSELL BAS J 7 00:34:34
14 MATTHEW HANGER BAN J 7 00:35:00
15 DAVID AMEY SOU J 7 00:35:13
16 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 7 00:35:17
17 JULIE WOOD BAN VF 7 00:35:21
18 GRACE BLACKMAN GAI JF 7 00:35:24
19 DEBBIE WHITE BAN VF 7 00:35:27
20 KEITH SUNDERLAND TRE V 7 00:35:30
21 DEBORAH MAY SHP F 7 00:35:33
22 KERRY LEWIS RIC JF 7 00:35:36
23 MATT PARKES BSF J 7 00:35:43
24 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 7 00:35:47
25 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 7 00:35:50
26 STEVEN WHIPP BSF V 7 00:36:03
27 NEIL HARGREAVES TRE V 7 00:36:17
28 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK V 7 00:36:30
29 ALAN WILLIAMS WOR V 7 00:36:40
30 EMMA HOOTON ANK F 7 00:36:43
31 KERRY FOLEY LBZ JF 7 00:36:58
32 EDWARD THOMASSON PLY VM 7 00:37:09
33 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 7 00:39:14
34 HAYLEY CROCKER LBZ JF 7 00:39:59
35 AMY REDMOND LGW JF 7 00:40:06
36 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 7 00:41:29
37 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 7 00:43:08
ANDREW HARRIS RDG V 7 rtd
DENNIS HOUSTON RIC J 7 rtd
ROB HALL RIC V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 IKE NEAVE NOR J 8 00:31:33 P5
2 MIKE WALSH NOR V 8 00:33:38 P6
3 EMMA FRENCH ELM JF 8 00:33:48 P7
4 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 8 00:34:47 P7
5 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 8 00:34:53 P7
6 HELEN LAWRENCE ELM JF 8 00:35:32 P7
7 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 8 00:35:34 P7
8 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 8 00:35:48
9 BILLIE WHITE BAN JF 8 00:36:01
10 NATHAN TOZER WEY S 8 00:36:11
11 DAVE WHITSON TRE V 8 00:36:13
12 FLORENCE WHITTLE SHP JF 8 00:36:19
13 LUKE VENESS BAS J 8 00:36:44
14 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN S 8 00:37:02
15 RUTH SMITH BAS VF 8 00:37:11
16 SAMANTHA RUDD SHP VF 8 00:37:33
17 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 8 00:38:31
18 ROB AUSTIN BAN S 8 00:38:35
19 REBECCA WARREN BAN JF 8 00:38:43
20 KARI MARTIN LBZ VF 8 00:38:47
21 ANDREW MAY SHP S 8 00:38:57
22 KATH NADAL NOT VF 8 00:40:42
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 9 00:34:17 P7
2 MATTHEW LODGE NOR J 9 00:36:28 P8
3 SAM JONES BAN J 9 00:37:00 P8
4 MARK EVANS BAN V 9 00:37:08 P8
5 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 9 00:37:11 P8
6 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN S 9 00:37:17 P8
7 ROSIE GREEN CLM JF 9 00:37:28 P8
8 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 9 00:37:36
9 KATHERINE DE FERRER WEY VF 9 00:37:42
10 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 9 00:37:45
11 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 9 00:37:47
12 HOWARD SMITH BAS V 9 00:37:49
13 ANGELA WILLIAMS WOR F 9 00:37:53
14 IAN MATTISON BAS V 9 00:38:01
15 ERIN HAMPSON SOU JF 9 00:39:01
16 POPPY FAWCETT FOY JF 9 00:39:12
17 PHIL AMEY SOU V 9 00:39:20
18 TOM WATSON EXE J 9 00:40:01
19 IBE NAOKO RIC F 9 00:40:07
20 PHILLIPPA SUNDERLAND TRE VF 9 00:40:23
21 CECILE REDMOND LGW VF 9 00:41:23
22 EDWARD THOMAS PLY JM 9 00:42:04
23 DANIEL ROWE FOY J 9 00:42:33
24 JEANETTE LEHEUP FOY F 9 00:49:27
DAWN BUZZARD BAN VF 9 rtd
JONATHAN EVANS SHP V 9 rtd
JOSEPH WHITTLE SHP VC 9 rtd
TARA PLUMMER LBZ JF 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J U12M 00:15:54
2 REEF HOOK EAL J U12M 00:16:39
3 SEAN PENDLEBURY EAL J U12M 00:17:08
4 IAIN CHAPMAN KIR J U12M 00:17:12
5 ROBIN FLACK BAN J U12M 00:17:13
6 DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J U12M 00:17:16
7 MICHAL MICHALSKI EAL J U12M 00:17:26
8 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J U12M 00:17:40
9 HARRY SHEARER NOR J U12M 00:17:55
10 ALEX VENESS BAS J U12M 00:18:00
11 HARRY VENESS BAS J U12M 00:18:09
12 MATHEW ATKINS RDG J U12M 00:18:12
13 RYAN WILLIAMS WOR J U12M 00:18:19
14 OLIVER COOK SOL J U12M 00:18:38
15 MARCUS DOCARRAGAL EAL J U12M 00:18:44
16 MAX WILLOUGHBY EAL J U12M 00:18:50
17 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J U12M 00:18:56
18 DEAN TERRY NOR J U12M 00:19:32
19 DANIEL HOBDEN NOR J U12M 00:19:36
20 ARTUR MAZURKEWI EAL J U12M 00:20:14
DANIEL HAWS WEY J U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF U12F 00:17:19
2 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF U12F 00:17:20
3 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF U12F 00:17:30
4 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF U12F 00:17:31
5 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF U12F 00:18:09
6 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF U12F 00:18:22
7 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF U12F 00:18:23
8 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U12F 00:18:27
9 CAITLIN ANDREWS WOR JF U12F 00:18:35
10 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF U12F 00:18:44
11 SARAH PLUMMER LBZ JF U12F 00:18:45
12 MARTHA WHAWELL NOT JF U12F 00:18:46
13 MOLLY WARREN EAL JF U12F 00:19:11
14 NATALIE ROBERTS TRE JF U10F 00:19:16
15 ROBYN ANDREWS WOR JF U12F 00:19:45
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 MICHAEL OWEN TRE J U10M 00:17:42
2 MAX HARPER BAN J U10M 00:18:02
3 DANIEL ASHLEY EAL J U10M 00:18:34
4 SAM BRYANT FOY J U10M 00:18:36
5 DANNIEL ATKINS RDG J U10M 00:18:57
6 JAMES BELL EAL J U10M 00:19:09
7 THOMAS STEER FOY J U10M 00:19:45
8 BEN ASTON SOL J U10M 00:19:50
9 TOM HART BAN JM U10M 00:20:21
10 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J U10M 00:20:22
11 ARHIE TODD RDG JM U10M 00:21:34
12 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U10M 00:21:41
13 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J U10M 00:21:55
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF U10F 00:17:58
2 ERIN ROBERTS LBZ JF U10F 00:19:09
3 LUCY TOZER WEY JF U10F 00:19:44
4 JORDAN LAMBERT LGW JF U10F 00:21:12
5 LEXIE WHITE KIR JF U10F 00:21:25
6 GABY DE FERRER WEY JF U10F 00:22:37
7 ISLA MITCHISON LGW JF U10F 00:22:52
8 GRACE BELL BAN JF U10F 00:25:23
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 STUART WEST
JOHNATHAN TYE
WOR
WOR
V
J
1
2
01:16:21
2 DYSON PENDLE
TIM PENDLE
NOR
NOR
V
S
2
1
01:18:23
3 ANDREW DANIELS
OWEN PEAKE
RDG
RDG
S
S
1
1
01:26:07
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 TIM LAWRENSON
MATTHEW BOWLEY
BUR
BUR
S
J
2
2
01:19:23
2 GLENN THOROGOOD
DWAYNE MORTON
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
01:22:29
3 JAMES HINVES
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
2
01:26:12
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 PETER BANNISTER
JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
01:25:16
2 THOMAS SHIEL
HARRY ARCHER
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
3
01:26:04
3 SEAN MARTIN
PAUL HAYES
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
4
01:26:17
4 EMMA HAWTHORN
RYAN SNEDDON
WOR
WOR
JF
J
5
3
01:27:52 P4
 
5 CHRIS CARTER
CRAIG DUFF
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
01:27:54
6 JOHN CLIVE
WILLIAM BAUGH
GAI
GAI
V
V
5
3
01:32:49
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 RICHARD LIPSCOMBE
JAMES CORDERY
WEY
WEY
S
S
4
4
00:55:36 P3
P3
2 GEORGE MITCHELL
CLAIRE MORAN
WOR
WOR
J
F
5
4
00:56:07 P4
 
3 SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
4
4
00:56:15
4 HUW MYATT
JOHN DRUMMOND
RDG
RDG
S
VM
4
4
00:56:16
5 KATHERINE TROTTER
REBEKA SIMON
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
00:56:18
6 EMILY ILLINESI
AMY WARD
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
00:57:04
7 NORMAN MASON
TOM KAY
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
00:57:51
8 JAMES LARGE
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
S
V
4
4
00:58:00
9 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
00:58:01
10 ALAN EPPS
ADAM HOULGATE
NOR
NOR
V
S
4
4
00:58:02
11 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:58:18
12 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:58:33
13 SEB RABY
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
S
V
4
4
00:58:36
14 HOWARD BLACKMAN
KEVIN TURNBULL
BUR
BUR
V
V
4
4
00:59:24
15 MARTIN HANCY
LOUISE LINNELL
NOR
NOR
VM
F
4
4
00:59:25
16 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
00:59:44
17 IMOGEN COLLINS
AMELIA CHURNSIDE
RDG
RDG
JF
F
4
4
01:01:33
18 CHRISTOPHER JONES
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
S
V
4
4
01:02:35
19 MICHAEL WIBREW
MICHAEL BANNISTER
MAI
MAI
V
V
4
4
01:02:57
SOPHIE ROONEY
MATTHEW MCLEAN
BAN
BAN
JF
J
4
4
rtd
SHUNA BRAITHWAITE
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
SF
F
4
4
rtd
ISOBEL SMITH
NAOMI SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 SOPHIE PARKER
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
F
J
5
5
00:59:04 P4
P4
2 BRIAN WILLIAMS
LUCAS WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
J
5
5
00:59:33 P4
P4
3 PETER GORMAN
GARY SAVAGE
WEY
WEY
V
VF
5
5
00:59:47 P4
P4
4 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
01:00:11
5 LAURA MORAN
MICHAEL FUDGER
WOR
WOR
F
S
5
5
01:00:12
6 HARRY CAWSTON
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
J
V
5
5
01:00:15
7 KATE JAYNE-COUPE
AMBER OWEN
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
5
5
01:00:36
8 SIMON WILLIAMS
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
J
VF
5
5
01:00:46
9 CHARLOTTE CREAMER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
F
JF
5
5
01:01:05
10 BRIAN HAMMOND
LEE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
VM
VF
5
5
01:01:07
11 ADRIAN FISHER
NEIL EVANS
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
5
01:01:17
12 PETER ILETT
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
NOT
V
J
5
5
01:01:29
13 REBECCA SEIKA
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
JF
V
5
5
01:02:20
14 RICHARD MILLAR
DAVID PARKER
NOT
NOT
J
V
5
5
01:02:29
15 SAM STRONG
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
J
JF
5
5
01:02:35
16 SARAH WALTERS
LAUREN BARKER
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
5
5
01:02:44
17 CATHY HOWELL
REBECCA PARKER
NOT
NOT
F
F
5
5
01:02:47
18 DAVE RICKETTS
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
V
J
5
7
01:02:51  
P6
19 JONATHAN CAVE
ELEANOR ANDREWS
WOR
WOR
V
JF
5
5
01:02:53
20 TRACY REES-CLARK
JAMIE COX
BAS
BAS
VF
S
7
5
01:03:00 P6
 
21 JOSEPH LO
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
5
01:03:04
22 KERRY DUFF
GEORGE MACE
NOR
NOR
F
S
5
5
01:03:46
23 EMILY CHALK
FLORA JAYNE-COUPE
RDG
RDG
JF
JF
6
5
01:04:47
24 RACHAEL PINNOCK
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
JF
V
5
6
01:05:19
25 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:09:34
SAM SIMPSON
TONY POTTERTON
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
5
rtd
AMY DILLON
LEANDER EDE
RDG
RDG
JF
S
5
5
rtd
ALICE MURPHY
NATASHA MCLEAN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 JONATHON PALFREY
WILL AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
6
01:02:46 P5
P5
2 MATT HEWITT
BLAIR KANTOLINNA
SOU
SOU
J
V
6
6
01:02:59 P5
P5
3 LUCY TRIEVNOR
HARRIET PIPE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
6
6
01:03:36 P5
P5
4 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VF
S
6
6
01:03:44 P5
P5
5 RYAN TRUESDALE
ANDREW JEFFS
BAS
BAS
J
J
6
6
01:03:50 P5
P5
6 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
6
6
01:05:11
7 REBECCA LIPSCOMBE
MADDIE DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:05:48
8 JAMES BOWLEY
OLIVER BARKER
BUR
BUR
J
J
6
8
01:05:49
9 MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
OLIVER BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
F
VF
6
6
01:05:50
10 JOHN AVERY
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VM
V
6
6
01:06:27
11 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
STEVE FLYNN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
6
01:06:54 P6
 
12 GEORGE ROBERTS
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
6
01:07:00
13 MARK EVANS
NEIL MATTHEWS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:07:35
14 VICKY HILLS
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
F
V
6
6
01:07:48
15 ANDY COOK
STUART EDGAR
SOL
SOL
V
S
7
6
01:08:08
16 TIM TRUESDALE
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:08:10
17 HANNAH WALKER
ELLIE SINCLAIR
WOR
WOR
JF
JF
6
6
01:08:21
18 ANITA BENNETT
CAMERON LAMBERT
SHP
SHP
F
J
6
7
01:08:47
19 GEFF BARBER
ORLANDO ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
V
V
6
7
01:08:53
20 SAM GOULD
JOSHUA ROWE
SOU
SOU
J
J
6
7
01:12:18
21 POPPY TAYLOR
JORDAN EVANS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
7
6
01:13:16
ANITA SEAFORD
DEBBIE CANE
RDG
RDG
VF
F
6
6
rtd
MELANIE MURPHY
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
rtd
PAUL LYNES
IAN WARREN
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
rtd
PETE ABSOLOM
SARAH FRANCIS
BAS
BAS
V
F
6
7
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 DANIEL BALLS
IAN LAKE
NOR
NOR
J
V
7
7
00:29:15 P6
P6
2 PHILIP TERRY
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:29:25 P6
P6
3 TADEK CHMIEL
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
J
VF
7
7
00:29:30 P6
P6
4 ELISE PIERCY
JENNY WITHERS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:30:17 P6
P6
5 SAM DAVISON
RYAN FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
00:30:31 P6
P6
6 DAN ARTHUR
IAN HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
J
V
7
7
00:31:14 P6
P6
7 DAVID WALTERS
NEIL ORME
BUR
BUR
V
V
7
8
00:31:35 P6
P6
8 ALAN HENDERSON
RACHEL SYME
KIR
KIR
V
JF
7
7
00:31:42 P6
P6
9 ANNE MARIE MCLEAN
CATHERINE CATON
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
7
00:32:01
10 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
7
8
00:32:43  
P7
11 RAY PEARCE
COLLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
F
7
7
00:32:57
12 GEOFF DUNIAM
VALENTIN BALASHENKO
RIC
RIC
S
SM
8
7
00:32:58 P7
 
13 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
V
J
7
7
00:33:02
14 JENNY BARBER
ETHAN TROY
SOL
SOL
JF
S
8
7
00:34:15
15 SHAUN FOLEY
DRINA WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
7
9
00:34:30
16 ROSS ORME
SIMONE ORME
BUR
BUR
J
JF
7
9
00:34:53
MARTIN ASHPOLE
CLIVE KILBOURN
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 ANNELIES FLACK
PETER BUTTON
BAN
BAN
JF
V
8
8
00:31:13 P6
P6
2 FREDDIE PIPE
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
J
J
8
8
00:31:19 P6
P6
3 DANIEL HUNT
PHILIP NELSON
NOR
NOR
J
S
8
8
00:31:41 P6
P6
4 REBECCA JAYNE-COUPE
DEBBIE ATKINS
RDG
RDG
JF
VF
8
9
00:32:47 P7
P7
5 CHARLES HICKS
BILL HANSELL
BAS
BAS
V
V
8
8
00:33:19 P7
P7
6 KEVIN GOULD
MARINA WYSE
SOU
SOU
V
F
8
8
00:33:23 P7
P7
7 IRENE HILLS
CHRIS JONES
BAN
BAN
VF
V
8
8
00:33:33 P7
P7
8 ANDREW MURPHY
HEATHER MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
8
8
00:33:47
9 WILLIAM FORD
JAKE LUNN
PLY
PLY
JM
JM
8
8
00:34:21
10 ROGER EDWARDS
SUE EDWARDS
CLM
CLM
V
F
8
9
00:34:31
11 GEORGE ASTON
SAM WILLIAMS
SOL
SOL
J
J
9
8
00:38:05
12 JAMES BURGIN
CHRIS SILLITOE
PLY
PLY
JM
VM
9
8
00:43:10
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time P/D
1 TORIN ELMHIRST
DANIEL TUDOR
SOL
SOL
J
JM
9
9
00:33:33 P7
P7
2 HELEN HARPER
ELENA WARD
BAN
BAN
JF
F
9
9
00:33:46 P8
P8
3 TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
F
F
9
9
00:34:59 P8
P8
4 BLAIR HENDERSON
JIM SYME
KIR
KIR
J
V
9
9
00:35:47
5 ROB AMEY
JOSH LEWIS
SOU
SOU
J
J
9
9
00:35:51
6 CHRISTIAN HARDING
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
JC
VC
9
9
00:36:24
7 JEAN BOATMAN
MARK KING
RDG
RDG
VF
V
9
9
00:36:45
8 LYNDA WHITSON
ANDREW HAIGH
TRE
TRE
VF
J
9
9
00:37:28
9 NICK STOKES
TIM BEVAN
SHP
SHP
J
J
9
9
00:37:56
10 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
9
9
00:38:21
11 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:40:17
12 CHARLES JOHNSTON
IEUAN HOLT
PLY
PLY
JM
JM
9
9
00:41:28
13 ADRIAN ROBERTS
NICOLA RUDGE
BUR
BUR
VC
VC
9
9
00:44:30
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:59:59.96
P to Div 4 01:04:05.21
P to Div 5 01:08:07.54
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:31:53.22
P to Div 6 00:33:46.65
P to Div 7 00:35:41.44
P to Div 8 00:37:34.87