Results Great Ouse Hasler 2011

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR J 2 01:38:25 20
2 AARON JORDAN MAI SM 1 01:39:15
3 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:39:18 19
4 ROBERT CREAMER LBZ S 2 01:48:37 1 ?d
PETER BANNISTER WEY JM 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM JM 3 01:41:39 20
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 3 01:42:16 19
3 DANIEL FOLEY LBZ J 3 02:04:58 1 ?d
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 4 01:08:41 20 P3
2 PAUL WELLS RIC VM 4 01:10:35 P3
3 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:10:37 19 P3
4 SAM TAYLOR CAM S 4 01:11:51 18
5 LOUISE LINNELL NOR F 4 01:13:29 17
6 STELIAN NAFTANAILA BAD JM 4 01:14:12 16
7 RICHARD STAGG CAM VM 4 01:14:15 15
8 MATILDA STEVENSON NOR JF 4 01:14:17 14
9 STEVE TINGAY LBZ S 4 01:16:59 13
10 SOPHIE PARKER CLM SF 4 01:18:01 12
GEORGE ROBERTS LBZ J 4 rtd
LEANNE BROWN BSF F 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BLAIZE GREEN CLM JM 5 01:15:29 20 P4
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 5 01:16:52 19
3 JAKE O'SULLIVAN BSF J 5 01:18:27 18
4 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:18:56 17
5 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 5 01:18:58 16
6 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 5 01:21:48 15
7 JESSICA CAMPBELL LBZ JF 5 01:30:48 1 ?d
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 6 01:20:37 20
2 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 6 01:21:53 19
3 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 6 01:21:58 18
4 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE NOR V 8 01:22:16 17 P6
5 ANDY HICKS NOR V 6 01:22:31 16
6 MAX TAYLOR KIM J 7 01:22:36 15 P6
7 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 6 01:22:40 14
8 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 01:23:29 13
9 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 6 01:23:34 12
10 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 6 01:24:04 11
11 ALASTAIR ROBINSON LBZ J 6 01:24:30 10
12 JONATHAN WALL CLM JM 6 01:31:01 1 ?d
13 PHILIP NELSON NOR V 6 01:34:57 1 ?d
JENNIFER CURTIS LBZ JF 6 dsq
JONATHAN LACEY KIM JM 6 rtd
DGNYAN KALVSTYAN BAD SM 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON ORENSTEIN CLM VM 7 00:44:59 20 P6
2 RIMANTAS SLANINS BAD SM 7 00:45:10 19 P6
3 STEVEN WHIPP BSF V 7 00:45:11 18 P6
4 ADRIAN HOLLMAN BAD V 7 00:46:02 17
5 DAVID GLOVER CAM VM 7 00:46:35 16
6 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 7 00:46:57 15
7 RON DAINS BAD JC 7 00:47:06 14
8 NICK YOUNG HYM J 7 00:47:21 13
9 MARTIN MATTHEWS NOR V 7 00:47:26 12
10 BETH HARRISON NOR JF 7 00:48:15 11
11 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 7 00:48:33 10
12 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 7 00:48:46 9
13 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:50:14 8
14 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 7 00:51:13 1
15 ROB WILEY NOR S 7 01:01:49 1 ?d
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 8 00:48:39 20
2 JOE THOMPSON LBZ J 8 00:49:55 19
3 KATRINA MILLER BAD JF 8 00:50:01 18
4 TONY BROWN NOR V 8 00:50:08 17
5 ROBIN DROMARD BSF VM 8 00:52:53 16
6 TOBY FLACK CLM VM 8 00:53:11 15
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE SAVORY VIK VM 9 00:49:22 20 P8
2 PAUL CREAVIN CLM VM 9 00:49:23 19 P8
3 RICHARD SMITH BAD SM 9 00:50:28 18 P8
4 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF U12F 00:52:39 17
5 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 9 00:52:49 16
6 SHANE RONAN CLM SM 9 00:56:07 15
7 DEAN TERRY NOR J 9 00:59:28 14
8 LAURA EDWARDS-SUAREZ BSF J 9 00:59:30 13
9 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 9 01:02:08 12
10 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 9 01:04:12 11
11 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 01:04:41 10
12 SALLY DAINS BAD JF 9 01:06:48 9
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS RIC JM U12M 00:20:27 20
2 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J U12M 00:20:44 19
3 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:21:19 18
4 DANIEL HOBDEN NOR J U12M 00:21:52 17
5 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM JM U12M 00:22:24 16
6 SAM DRANE NOR J U12M 00:24:11 15
7 TIM GARNICOTT-PORTER CLM J U12M 00:24:19 14
8 CAMERON GOOLD BSF J U12M 00:31:12 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF U12F 00:21:30 20
2 ERIN ROBERTS LBZ JF U12F 00:21:34 19
3 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF U12F 00:22:22 18
4 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF U12F 00:23:00 17
5 KAIA LILLEY VIK JF U12F 00:27:00 16
6 ISOBEL NASH BSF JF U12F 00:30:32 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT HALL LBZ J U10M 00:22:57 20
2 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U10M 00:27:55 19
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U10F 00:31:39 20
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM SILLITOE
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
S
JF
4
4
01:08:54 20
20
2 STACEY TERRY
JOSEPH RIX
NOR
NOR
JF
J
4
4
01:09:01 19
19
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON
HARRY CAWSTON
CLM
CLM
JM
JM
5
5
01:09:50 18
18
P4
P4
4 ALI PENDLE
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
VF
V
6
4
01:10:04 17
17
P4
 
5 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:10:08 16
16
P4
P4
6 GEOFF TILFORD
ALASKA SIMPSON
VIK
VIK
VM
JF
4
7
01:13:16 15
15
7 SIMEON HALL
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
4
01:16:43 14
14
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN AVERY
DARREN GOLDFINCH
CLM
CLM
VM
VM
6
6
01:13:22 20
20
P5
P5
2 AMELIA RIX
MARIA ADHERLO
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
7
01:13:52 19
19
P5
P5
3 MATT PARKES
SIMEON ENGLISH
BSF
BSF
J
J
6
6
01:14:15 18
18
P5
P5
4 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
VM
V
6
6
01:14:27 17
17
P5
P5
5 NEIL SILLITOE
AIMEE ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
V
JF
6
6
01:16:56 16
16
6 BILL PLAYLE
KEN TATE
BAD
BAD
VM
S
6
6
01:17:00 15
15
7 IAN LAKE
DEAN GRADY
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:17:37 14
14
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KALUM GREGORY
TOMAS VALATKA
BAD
BAD
JM
JM
7
7
00:43:47 20
20
2 IAN WILSON
STUART WILSON
CLM
CLM
VM
JM
7
7
00:45:37 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE AVERY
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
7
7
00:46:00 18
18
4 ANDREW MURPHY
HEATHER MURPHY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
8
8
00:47:29 17
17
5 OLIVER KIRKHAM
ALEX THURSBY
NOR
NOR
J
JM
8
9
00:50:44 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOWIE WYATT
SERENA WYATT
CLM
CLM
SF
JF
9
9
00:48:20 20
20
P8
P8
2 DIANA NAFTANAILA
KIM HOLLMAN
BAD
BAD
JF
JM
9
9
00:50:42 19
19
3 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
9
9
00:51:25
4 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
9
9
00:52:28 18
18
5 JOHN HARDING
CHRISTIAN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
JC
9
9
00:52:32 17
17
6 HARRIET WILEY
GEORGIA CHENEY
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:53:22 16
16
7 JOHN GREEN
GEORGE BROWNE
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
9
9
00:53:45 15
15
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PICKERING
ERIN ROBERTS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
U12M
U10F
00:18:18 20
20
2 DANIEL HOBDEN
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:37 19
19
3 EMILY SCOTT
ISABELLE GURNEY
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:18:40 18
18
4 ALEXANDER BUNYON
RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
CLM
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
00:20:57 17
17
HodyU10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY SILLITOE
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:23:17 20
20
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:10:49.10
P to Div 4 01:15:38.58
P to Div 5 01:20:24.61
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:43:17.91
P to Div 6 00:45:51.93
P to Div 7 00:48:27.80
P to Div 8 00:51:01.82
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 233 10
Norwich CC 227 9
Leighton Buzzard CC 218 8
Barking & Dagenham CC 211 7
Bishops Stortford CC 204 6
Cambridge CC 59 5
Viking KC 50 4
Kimbolton School CC 15 3
Herts Young Mariners 13 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 177
Bishops Stortford CC 100
Norwich CC 89
Chelmsford CC 82
Richmond CC 20
Viking KC 16