Results National Marathon Championships

Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS MYNETTE WOR S 7 00:36:33
2 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 7 00:36:35
3 DEAN EASTON BUR V 7 00:36:47
4 THEO JARRATT LIN V 7 00:37:02
5 NEIL HARGREAVES TRE V 7 00:37:04
6 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 7 00:37:43
7 CLIVE ANDREWS WOR V 7 00:37:52
8 DAVE BARNES SHP V 7 00:37:54
9 ENDA RYAN SOU V 7 00:37:57
10 HELEN CLARKE BAN F 7 00:38:24
11 KATHRYN DE FERRER WEY VF 7 00:39:07
12 STEPHEN GARDNER LIN V 7 00:39:15
13 CATHERINE CATON BAN F 7 00:39:38
14 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 00:40:30
15 KEZZI HAZLETON FOY F 7 00:42:41
16 RICHARD DREW WOR V 7 00:47:22
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 8 00:36:47 P7
2 NATHAN TOZER WEY S 8 00:36:52 P7
3 PAUL SMITH BAN S 8 00:37:54 P7
4 ANDY COLE WOR V 8 00:38:02 P7
5 ANDREW HARGRAVES TRE S 8 00:39:15
6 MARK LUFKIN ELM V 8 00:39:23
7 MATTHHEW CUNNINGHAM TRE S 8 00:39:51
8 HEATHER PARKER NOT VF 8 00:40:00
9 MARK PICKERING LBZ V 8 00:40:01
10 HANNAH GROVER WOR F 8 00:40:08
11 DAVE WHISTON TRE V 8 00:49:21
CHRIS SKITTERALL RUN V 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES PEARSON SOU SM 9 00:35:13 P6
2 JENNY GAGE WOR F 9 00:40:42
3 RYAN SNEDDON WOR S 9 00:40:47
4 MIA KRUGER-MUNTON LIN VF 9 00:42:01
5 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 00:42:05
6 SAM HANLEY BAN SF 9 00:45:01
7 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:49:11
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS RIC J U12M 00:15:29 20
2 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J U12M 00:15:33 19
3 MICHAEL OWEN TRE JM U12M 00:16:18 18
4 OLIVER COOK SOL J U12M 00:16:38 17
5 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:16:48 16
6 WILLIAM GRENFELL EAL J U12M 00:17:08 15
7 JONATHAN NEALE TON J U12M 00:17:22 14
8 MAX HARPER BAN J U12M 00:17:26 13
9 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J U12M 00:18:12 12
10 DANIEL ASHLEY EAL J U12M 00:18:14 11
11 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J U12M 00:18:41 10
12 SAM DRANE NOR J U12M 00:19:17 9
13 SAM BRYANT FOY J U12M 00:19:26 8
14 JACK DURFORD SOU J U12M 00:20:53 7
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAFSA KABEER WOK JF U12F 00:15:06 20
2 ELLIE TOMPKINS RIC JF U12F 00:15:25 19
3 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF U12F 00:16:18 18
4 CAITLIN ANDREWS WOR JF U12F 00:16:28 17
5 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD NOT JF U12F 00:16:53 16
6 ROBYN ANDREWS WOR JF U12F 00:16:59 15
7 SARAH PLUMMER LBZ JF U12F 00:17:30 14
8 MOLLY WARREN EAL JF U12F 00:17:35 13
9 ESME DURRANT NOT JF U12F 00:17:53 12
10 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF U12F 00:18:18 11
11 EMMA BUTLER NOT JF U12F 00:21:11 10
12 HANNAH JAULT BAN JF U12F 00:21:27 9
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J U10M 00:16:09 20
2 JAMES BELL EAL J U10M 00:16:46 19
3 THOMAS STEER FOY J U10M 00:17:02 18
4 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:17:17 17
5 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J U10M 00:18:42 16
6 HARVEY MERRIFIELD TAU JM U10M 00:18:44 15
7 ALFIE BARNICOAT LON J U10M 00:18:47 14
8 ALLABY CARPENTER WOR J U10M 00:19:04 13
9 TOBY GOATER BAN J U10M 00:19:51 12
10 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U10M 00:20:22 11
11 RILEY CARPENTER WOR J U10M 00:20:47 10
12 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J U10M 00:21:43 9
13 PATRICK LEE-SMITH NOR J U10M 00:23:04 8
14 MARK STEPHENS SOU J U10M 00:28:20 7
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:18:24 20
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF U10F 00:20:31 19
3 FREYA BANFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:20:33 18
4 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U10F 00:24:15 17
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NEIL FLEMING CEL S 1I 02:10:20
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 02:10:22 20
2 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 02:12:12 19
3 ANDREW DANIELS RDG S 1 02:13:52 18
4 JACK STADDON ROY S 1 02:14:03 17
DERMOT HUDSON SLP SM 4 02:14:13 P1
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 02:14:53 16
6 PAUL YATES WEY S 2 02:14:56 15 P1
PEDRO ENTRIALAGO LOPEZ SLP SM 4 02:21:50 P2
7 ADAM NORFOLK EAL S 3 02:27:28 14
8 LAURENCE GARTON NOT S 4 02:49:24 13
9 LEE GRINTER SBI V 5 02:52:17 12
TIM LAWRENSON BUR S 2 rtd
MARK CHILDERSTONE WEY S 1 rtd
JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 rtd
DYLAN TODD RIC S 3 rtd
RICHARD HENDRON RIC S 1 rtd
JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 rtd
SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 3 rtd
DGNYAN KALVSTYAN BAD S 6 rtd
JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 rtd
TOM HIDE ADS S 1 rtd
GRAHAM O'REGAN ROY S 1 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 3 01:55:46 20
2 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 3 01:56:06 19
3 CLAIRE GUNNEY WEY F 3 01:56:27 18
4 FAY LAMPH WEY F 3 01:56:28 17
5 HARRIET ENOCH NOT F 3 01:56:50 16
6 SHUNA BRAITHWAITE NOT F 4 02:15:28 15
7 MAGGIE DILAI RUN F 4 02:18:32 14
8 ADAM STANNARD RLS C 5 02:20:26 13
JAMES TRAIN FLA C 4 rtd
IAIN WEIR BAN C 4 rtd
JAMES STYAN FLA C 5 RTD
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIGUEL HERNANDEZ CAM J 6 01:11:28 20
2 MARKO CSOKASI RIC JC 9 01:12:31 19 P6
3 SEBASTIAN SHAW FLA C 6 01:14:29 18
4 SEAN MARTIN RIC VC 6 01:21:03 17
5 ROSS PEARTON IND VC 7 01:24:16 16
6 NICK ADNITT IND V 7 01:28:03 15
ERIC JAMIESON WEY VC 8 dns
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 02:16:47 20
2 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 02:23:11 19
3 PHILIP PEARSE SOU S 2 02:23:12 18
4 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 3 02:24:50 17 P2
5 GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 2 02:28:21 16
6 ROBERT CREAMER LBZ S 2 02:30:20 15
7 TOM BUTT NOT S 3 02:30:22 14
8 SAM JONES FOX S 3 02:32:46 13
9 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 3 02:36:45 12
10 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 4 02:37:10 11
11 TOM DIAPER SOU S 4 02:40:44 10
12 LENNY CLARK TON S 5 02:40:59 9
13 GRAHAM HAIGH TRE S 4 02:41:02 8
14 SAM TAYLOR CAM S 4 02:42:52 7
JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 rtd
SAM WILLIS NOR S 2 rtd
BEN BRADSHAW NOR S 1 rtd
MICHAEL LAVARACK RIC S 4 rtd
JAMES CORDERY WEY S 3 rtd
JUAN RUIZ RIC SM 4 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE LINNELL NOR F 4 02:18:41 20
2 SOPHIE ROONEY BAN F 4 02:20:21 19
3 SARAH MILLEST SOU F 5 02:24:15 18
4 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 5 02:27:37 17
5 CHARLOTTE CREAMER LBZ F 5 02:27:38 16
6 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 02:33:21 15
7 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 6 02:33:54 14
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHNATHAN TYE WOR J 1 01:34:05 20
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR J 2 01:34:35 19 P1
3 TOM DEACON ADS J 1 01:38:13 18
4 MATTHEW BOWLEY BUR J 1 01:38:53 17
5 OLIVER RIX NOR J 2 01:39:56 16
6 GUY STANDEVEN ROY J 2 01:40:32 15
7 JAMES ALLEN CKP J 2 01:40:47 14
8 CHARLIE WELCH WEY J 2 01:40:57 13
9 GEORGE BARNICOAT LON J 2 01:40:58 12
SEAN MCCARTHY SLP J 3I 01:41:00
10 JAMES ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:43:52 11
11 TOM LUSTY SOL J 3 01:44:07 10
IOMHAR MACGIOLLA PHADRAIG SLP JM 4 01:44:49
12 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 4 01:46:12 9
13 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT LIN J 4 01:48:38 8
DAN GRIMES SLP JM 4 01:49:06
14 DAVID TYSOE WOR J 3 01:51:08 7
DONAL DEVENNEY SLP JM 4 01:51:36
KEVIN CROC SLP JM 4 01:52:30
BRIAN MCGUINNESS SLP JM 4 01:53:09
15 MATT HEWITT SOU J 4 01:56:40 6
16 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT J 4 01:56:45 5
17 DANIEL BALLS NOR J 4 01:57:00 4
18 MICHAEL EDWARDS LIN J 5 01:57:21 3
19 PADRAIG MURPHY BAN J 5 01:57:31 2
DANIEL JOHNSON CLM J 3 rtd
RICHARD MILLAR NOT J 4 rtd
FREDDIE PURCELL RIC J 4 rtd
BEARACH OCASSAIDE SLP JM 4 rtd
RYAN BRADY SLP JM 4 rtd
CALVIN FREEBODY WEY J 4 rtd
JOE BEEVERS WEY J 7 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICTORIA CROUCHER WEY JF 3 01:23:11 20
2 ALICE HAWS WEY JF 3 01:26:10 19
3 STACEY TERRY NOR JF 4 01:27:38 18
4 EMILY ROMAIN RIC JF 5 01:29:37 17 P4
5 NAOMI SMITH BAS JF 4 01:30:26 16
6 REBECCA SEIKA BAN JF 4 01:30:42 15
7 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE WEY JF 4 01:31:16 14
8 LUCY GREEHY FOX JF 5 01:31:53 13
9 RACHEL JONES LIN JF 5 01:34:26 12
10 SARAH WALTERS BUR JF 5 01:35:53 11
11 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BUR JF 4 01:36:43 10
12 ISOBEL SMITH BAS JF 4 01:37:06 9
13 CHARLOTTE ELLIS LBZ JF 4 01:38:22 8
ROSARIO RUIZ RIC JF 4 rtd
U18_JMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARKO CSOKASI RIC J 6 00:40:01 20
2 RYAN HUNT RLS JC 6 00:41:40 19
3 LUKE LIPSCOMBE WEY JC 8 00:42:22 18 P7
4 JONATHAN JONES FLA JC 5 00:43:20 17
5 JOE HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JC 8 00:43:25 16 P7
6 MAX JAMIESON WEY JC 9 00:46:17 15
7 EMILY HEWITT SOU FC 9 00:51:36 14
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 3 01:02:20 20
2 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 3 01:02:22 19
3 THOMAS STANWAY CLM J 3 01:02:48 18
4 TIM ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:02:50 17
5 JAMES MISSEN BOA J 3 01:02:51 16
6 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM J 3 01:03:03 15
7 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 3 01:03:08 14
8 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 3 01:03:09 13
9 SIMON WILLIAMS WOR J 4 01:03:56 12 P3
10 BRUCE JONES HER J 3 01:04:21 11
11 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 3 01:04:22 10
12 WILLIAM BIRD WOR J 3 01:04:28 9
13 LUKE ESCOTT BOA J 4 01:04:49 8 P3
14 JAMIE STANNARD RLS J 3 01:05:20 7
15 MATTHEW CONNELL ELM J 3 01:05:31 6
JACK OHAGEN SLP JM 5 01:06:33 P4
16 JORDI ECCLES ANK J 3 01:06:54 5
17 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 4 01:07:08 4
18 SAMUEL BURDETT MAI J 4 01:07:28 3
19 DANIEL FOLEY LBZ J 4 01:07:47 2
20 MAX TODD RDG J 6 01:08:44 1 P4
21 CAMRON BENTLEY TRE J 4 01:09:23 1
22 STELIAN NAFTANAILA BAD J 4 01:10:13 1
JACK SEERY SLP JM 5 01:10:29
23 JOE EWINGTON LBZ J 4 01:10:51 1
MICHAEL CROC SLP JM 5 01:11:01
24 JONATHON PALFREY BAN J 5 01:11:08 1
25 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 5 01:11:10 1
26 RUSSELL WOOLLEY WOR J 6 01:11:23 1 P5
27 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 4 01:12:03 1
28 DMITRI VINNIKOV EAL J 8 01:23:39 1
29 BARTEK MICHALSKI EAL J 5 01:24:14 1
30 JORDAN KEETLEY LIN J 7 01:24:25 1
31 ALFIE SMITH SOU J 9 01:30:34 1
FIACHRA DEVENNEY SLP JM 5 rtd
BEN HANSELL BAS J 4 rtd
ROB GRIFFITHS WOR J 6 rtd
SAM KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 3 rtd
DALE CROCKER LBZ J 3 rtd
ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 3 rtd
ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 5 rtd
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD ELM JF 4 01:07:27 20
2 EMMA TONNER LIN JF 4 01:08:17 19
3 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 4 01:08:18 18
4 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 5 01:09:56 17
5 MATILDA STEVENSON NOR JF 4 01:10:50 16
6 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 5 01:11:02 15
7 LAUREN BARKER BUR JF 4 01:11:12 14
8 AMY WIGNALL RUN JF 5 01:12:59 13
9 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 5 01:13:30 12
10 POPPY TAYLOR SOU JF 6 01:14:45 11
11 JESSICA CAMPBELL LBZ JF 6 01:15:04 10
12 SAFFRON GREEN BOA JF 5 01:15:07 9
13 SARA KABEER WOK JF 6 01:15:10 8
14 AMELIA RIX NOR JF 6 01:15:55 7
15 CHELSEA BROOKES RUN JF 5 01:17:03 6
16 ANTONIA LUFKIN ELM JF 5 01:17:38 5
17 LIBBY MARLOW BUR JF 6 01:18:33 4
18 EMMY EWINGTON LBZ JF 6 01:18:38 3
19 JENNIFER CURTIS LBZ JF 6 01:19:14 2
20 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 6 01:19:22 1
21 BETH HARRISON NOR JF 7 01:33:14 1
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 4 00:36:59 20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 4 00:37:01 19
3 JOSEPH RIX NOR J 4 00:37:07 18
4 PETER QUITTENTON LIN J 4 00:38:14 17
5 ALEX KHLAF RIC J 5 00:38:15 16
6 MAGNUS GREGORY WOK J 5 00:38:28 15
7 BEN HANSELL BAS J 4 00:39:08 14
8 JAKE O'SULLIVAN BSF J 5 00:39:09 13
9 MAX LITTLEWOOD NOT J 4 00:39:20 12
10 JAMES BOWLEY BUR J 5 00:39:26 11
11 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 5 00:40:59 10
12 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 6 00:41:00 9
13 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI EAL J 5 00:41:03 8
14 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON RDG J 6 00:41:28 7
15 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 6 00:41:35 6
16 ELIOT SOLWAY ELM J 5 00:41:38 5
17 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 6 00:42:05 4
18 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 6 00:42:06 3
19 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 5 00:42:13 2
20 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J 7 00:42:45 1
21 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 7 00:43:02 1
22 SAM TOWERS LIN J 7 00:43:07 1
23 TOM WATSON EXE J 6 00:43:13 1
24 DAVID HATTON CHE J 6 00:43:31 1
25 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 6 00:43:33 1
26 SEAN PENDLEBURY EAL J 7 00:44:13 1
27 MICHAL MICHALSKI EAL J 7 00:44:18 1
28 JOE MARLOW BUR J 7 00:44:32 1
MARK SLATTERY SLP JM 9 00:45:43
29 ED PEARSON WOK J 7 00:45:55 1
30 STUART BROWN NOR J 9 00:46:27 1
BRIAN ONEILL SLP JM 9 00:46:44
31 DANIEL ROWE FOY J 8 00:47:17 1
32 ROSS ORME BUR J 6 00:47:30 1
33 OLIVER BARKER BUR J 5 00:47:31 1
OISIN CASEY SLP JM 9 00:47:40
34 WILLIAM ROOKS SBI J 8 00:50:23 1
35 ALAN ROOKS SBI J 8 00:50:30 1
36 RYAN WILLIAMS WOR J 8 00:51:24 1
37 RUEBEN KNIGHT WOR J 8 00:51:25 1
38 DEAN TERRY NOR J 9 00:55:24 1
LUKE HARDING LON J 4 dns
SAM GLOVER FOX J 7 rtd
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA KILLIP RIC JF 5 00:39:23 20
2 ALISON MARTIN RIC JF 5 00:39:29 19
3 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 5 00:40:45 18
4 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 6 00:40:54 17
5 GRACE BLACKMAN GAI JF 6 00:41:04 16
6 MADDIE DE FERRER WEY JF 6 00:41:06 15
7 SARAH ELLIS FLA JF 6 00:41:18 14
8 ANNIE ROSE FOX JF 8 00:44:44 13 P7
9 ROBERTA LUFKIN ELM JF 7 00:44:49 12
10 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 8 00:44:52 11
11 BETH ROBINSON LBZ JF 7 00:47:00 10
12 LILY DRAPER BUR JF 9 00:47:40 9
13 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 9 00:47:50 8
14 EMILY SHEPPERSON NOT JF 9 00:47:52 7
15 KAY BUTLER NOT JF 9 00:48:03 6
16 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 9 00:49:43 5
17 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 8 00:49:45 4
18 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 8 00:51:05 3
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 5 00:39:53 20
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 5 00:40:11 19
3 REEF HOOK EAL J 7 00:43:29 18
4 HARRY WELLS RIC J U12M 00:44:53 17 P8
5 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J U12M 00:45:44 16 P8
6 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J U12M 00:46:37 15 P8
7 JAEDON MUNTON LIN J U12M 00:46:46 14 P8
8 FREDIE BILLINGE RIC JM U12M 00:47:05 13
9 ROBERT BARKWAY BPR JM U12M 00:47:52 12
10 JOSHUA FLAVELL LIN J U10M 00:47:57 11
11 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN JM U12M 00:50:42 10
12 JOE SCHULLER FOX J U12M 00:50:52 9
13 SAM DRANE NOR J U12M 00:54:16 8
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 7 00:43:09 20
2 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 8 00:44:35 19
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF U12F 00:44:45 P8
3 REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 9 00:45:39 18 P8
4 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 9 00:48:39 17
5 LUCY HIELD FOX JF U12F 00:49:05 16
6 GABY DE FERRER WEY JF U12F 00:50:17 15
7 LUCY TOZER WEY JF U12F 00:50:18 14
8 MARNIE BANFIELD NOR JF U12F 00:55:35 13
RENEE MYBURGH RIC JF 5 dns
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD GOLDER BUR S 2 01:36:20 20
TADHG DE BARRA SLP SM 3 01:37:39
2 CHARLES FLEESON ANK V 4 01:43:57 19
3 TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 01:48:11 18
4 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 01:50:25 17
5 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 6 01:58:52 16
6 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 02:07:16 15
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR F 5 01:10:58 20
2 WIKI DANIELS LON F 5 01:12:39 19
3 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:14:58 18
4 KERRY DUFF NOR F 5 01:22:47 17
5 KARI MARTIN LBZ VF 8 01:31:13 16
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST WOR V 1 01:33:09 20
2 PAUL ENOCH NOT V 2 01:33:13 19 P1
3 ADRIAN CROUCHER WEY V 1 01:33:14 18
4 PHIL GUNNEY WEY V 2 01:34:16 17
5 DAVID DUFF RAF V 2 01:35:32 16
6 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:36:30 15
7 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:37:19 14
8 ANDY GRIMWOOD LIN V 2 01:38:18 13
9 TOM CORDEN NOT S 3 01:41:52 12
10 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:42:12 11
11 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 4 01:48:29 10
12 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 3 01:50:39 9
13 ROBERT ROOKS SBI V 5 02:02:05 8
14 PETE MARES NOR VM 9 02:05:24 7
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 5 01:09:57 20
2 JULIE LITTLEWOOD NOT VF 5 01:14:01 19
3 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:15:59 18
4 HILARY WELLS RIC F 8 01:19:04 17
5 SAMANTHA RUDD SHP VF 7 01:23:20 16
6 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 8 01:24:18 15
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP JM 3 01:00:30 P2
1 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 2 01:02:12 20
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:02:29 19
3 ADRIAN BUTT SOU V 3 01:02:31 18
4 RICHARD KENT SOU V 2 01:04:56 17
5 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:04:58 16
6 PETER ILETT NOT V 5 01:10:32 15
7 ANDY RAWSON RDG V 5 01:11:55 14
8 MAX DAVISON BAN V 5 01:13:01 13
9 JAMES ASSER FOY V 6 01:13:35 12 P5
10 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:13:41 11
11 DEREK CAMPBELL LBZ V 4 01:13:58 10
12 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 01:14:50 9
13 MARK TIDMAN CHE VM 6 01:14:57 8
14 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 6 01:15:15 7
15 PAUL BANFIELD NOR V 7 01:18:50 6
16 PHILIP STEVENSON NOR V 5 01:20:18 5
17 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN V 6 01:21:11 4
18 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 7 01:25:54 3
19 NEIL HARGREAVES TRE V 7 01:26:43 2
20 MARK PICKERING LBZ V 8 01:27:59 1
21 HOWARD SMITH BAS V 8 01:29:52 1
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 4 dns
IAN TAYLOR SOU V 4 dns
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE GRAY RDG VF 5 01:12:04 20
2 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 5 01:12:14 19
3 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 6 01:15:38 18
4 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 6 01:15:45 17
5 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 6 01:16:29 16
6 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 6 01:18:08 15
7 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST ADS V 7 01:18:43 14
8 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 01:27:09 13
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:01:57 20
2 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 01:02:00 19
3 EWAN COX WEY V 2 01:02:23 18
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 4I 01:04:54 P3
4 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:05:47 17
5 IAN SMITH WOR V 4 01:06:04 16
6 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 01:06:51 15
7 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 01:07:14 14
8 GRAHAM SWADLING NOT V 3 01:08:49 13
9 MIKE GANDY WOR S 4 01:08:55 12
10 KEVIN TURNBULL BUR V 4 01:08:58 11
11 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 3 01:09:08 10
12 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:10:11 9
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:10:14 8
14 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 5 01:10:33 7
15 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:11:39 6
16 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT VM 4 01:11:50 5
17 DUNCAN OUGHTON NOT V 5 01:12:16 4
18 STEVE BARRELL LBZ V 4 01:12:43 3
19 MARK WILLIAMS CHE V 7 01:13:29 2 P5
20 ALAN MACKINTOSH KIR V 5 01:14:36 1
21 FRED SHEPPERSON NOT VM 6 01:14:52 1
22 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 01:16:26 1
23 ANDY HICKS NOR V 6 01:17:51 1
24 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE NOR V 6 01:18:36 1
25 WILLIAM SHARPE EXE V 6 01:20:07 1
26 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 01:20:19 1
27 STEPHEN GARDNER LIN V 7 01:24:06 1
NORMAN RUSSELL EXE S 7 dns
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEAN ASHLEY CHE VF 6 01:15:24 20
2 ALI PENDLE NOR VF 6 01:16:27 19
3 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:17:14 18
4 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN ANK VF 6 01:20:42 17
5 SUSAN TEMPLETON ITV VF 8 01:33:36 16
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 00:37:16 20
2 MATTHEW THORNTON BROWN WOR V 4 00:37:19 19
3 DAVE FLYNN TAU V 3 00:37:31 18
4 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 00:37:35 17
5 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:38:31 16
6 DEREK MARSHALL LGW V 5 00:39:04 15
7 NORMAN MASON NOT V 4 00:39:05 14
8 JULIAN GILBERT WOR V 5 00:40:00 13
9 ANDREW NEVITT WOR V 5 00:41:15 12
10 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 7 00:42:52 11
11 JEREMY CLARK TON V 6 00:43:54 10
12 TONY BROWN NOR V 8 00:44:24 9 P7
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 7 00:45:19 20
2 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 00:45:24 19
3 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 00:46:05 18
4 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:50:42 17
5 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 00:52:54 16
6 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:54:46 15
7 VALERIE ASHLEY EAL F 9 00:56:03 14
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 4 00:37:47 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 00:37:52 19
3 RICHARD SOMERSET BAS V 5 00:38:58 18
4 PAUL RALPH RDG V 5 00:39:00 17
5 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 00:39:35 16
6 DAVE LANG EXE V 6 00:41:28 15
7 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:42:03 14
8 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 00:42:06 13
9 GRAHAM BULMER CHE V 6 00:42:59 12
10 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH NOR V 6 00:43:06 11
11 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE NOR V 8 00:44:14 10 P7
12 GRAHAM WARLAND BAN V 6 00:45:27 9
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW MORTON KIR V 3 00:38:59 20
2 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 4 00:39:13 19
3 ROBIN LEES BAS V 5 00:39:23 18
4 DAVID ENOCH NOT VM 5 00:41:28 17
5 DAVE HOWIE BAS V 5 00:41:32 16
6 STEVE CHORLEY CHE V 5 00:41:39 15
HAN FAAS INT V 7 00:41:42 P6
7 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 6 00:41:44 14
8 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 6 00:42:13 13
9 PETER JARRATT LIN V 6 00:43:48 12
10 DICK DAVIES ITV VM 8 00:44:43 11 P7
11 ANDREW PARKINSON CHE V 7 00:44:47 10
12 DAVID MADELEY CHE V 7 00:46:53 9
13 DANNY DALRYMPLE ITV VM 7 00:50:18 8
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROGER HATFIELD
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
7
7
00:39:49
2 NATHAN TOZER
KATHRYN DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
S
VF
8
7
00:40:23
3 ARLENE CHRISTIE
LOUISE HEATHER
EAL
EAL
F
VF
7
7
00:41:10
4 JOHN LEE
LYNN LEE
HER
HER
V
VF
7
7
00:41:21
5 THEO JARRATT
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
V
V
7
7
00:41:41
6 IRENE HILLS
HELEN CLARKE
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
7
00:42:47
7 MARINA WYSE
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
7
00:42:53
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ENDA RYAN
JAMES PEARSON
SOU
SOU
V
SM
7
9
00:39:25
2 MATTHHEW CUNNINGHAM
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
S
S
8
8
00:43:05
3 CHARLES HICKS
BILL HANSELL
BAS
BAS
V
V
8
8
00:43:11
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
9
9
00:43:28
5 DAVE WHISTON
LYNDA WHISTON
TRE
TRE
V
VF
8
8
00:43:48
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS
ELLIE TOMPKINS
RIC
RIC
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:13:23 20
20
2 KIEREN HAYWARD
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:13:35 19
19
3 MEGAN CAMPBELL
HAFSA KABEER
LBZ
WOK
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:13:40 18
18
4 ROBERT BARKWAY
GRACE BARKWAY
BPR
BPR
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
00:14:05 17
17
5 KATE MCCARTHY
KIERON KILBANE
SLP
SLP
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:14:09 16
16
6 THOMAS PICKERING
SARAH PLUMMER
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:14:32 15
15
7 LUCY HIELD
JOE SCHULLER
FOX
FOX
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:14:39 14
14
8 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:14:45 13
13
9 LUCY TOZER
GABY DE FERRER
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:15:09 12
12
10 ELLA JARRATT
JAEDON MUNTON
LIN
LIN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:15:25 11
11
11 SAM BRYANT
ALFIE BARNICOAT
FOY
LON
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:15:58 10
10
12 ARTHUR URQUHART
SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:16:03 9
9
13 WILLIAM GRENFELL
DANIEL ASHLEY-DOHERTY
EAL
EAL
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:16:41 8
8
14 PATRICK LEE-SMITH
MOLLY WARREN
NOR
EAL
J
JF
U10M
U12F
00:16:58 7
7
15 MARK STEPHENS
JACK DURFORD
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:20:17 6
6
HodyU10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN QUITTENTON
JAMES BELL
LIN
EAL
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:14:43 20
20
2 STANISLAW CHMIEL
THOMAS STEER
NOT
FOY
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:16:17 19
19
3 ESME DAVISON
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:18:44 18
18
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PETER EGAN
NEIL FLEMING
SLP
CEL
SM
S
1
1I
02:04:03
1 MARK CHILDERSTONE
JONATHAN SIMMONS
WEY
WEY
S
S
1
1
02:04:04 20
20
2 TIM PENDLE
JONATHON BOYTON
NOR
ROY
S
S
1
1
02:04:05 19
19
3 DANIEL SEAFORD
ANDREW DANIELS
RDG
RDG
S
S
1
1
02:11:30 18
18
4 ROBERT POOLE
JONATHAN O'GRADY
ROY
RUN
S
S
2
3
02:15:04 17
17
5 MICHAEL LAMBERT
DEAN TERRY
WEY
WEY
S
S
2
1
02:15:30 16
16
6 ADAM NORFOLK
SHAUNE WALSH
EAL
NOT
S
S
3
3
02:19:58 15
15
PEDRO ENTRIALAGO LOPEZ
DERMOT HUDSON
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
3
3
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
FAY LAMPH
RIC
WEY
F
F
3
3
01:58:48 20
20
2 JENNY ILLIDGE
HARRIET ENOCH
RUN
NOT
F
F
3
3
02:00:57 19
19
3 SHUNA BRAITHWAITE
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
F
F
4
4
02:08:02 18
18
4 LOUISE LINNELL
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
F
F
4
5
02:15:24 17
17
ARLENE CHRISTIE
LOUISE HEATHER
LON
EAL
F
VF
7
7
rtd
U23_SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
PHILIP THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
1
01:56:03 20
20
2 RYAN SNEDDON
DANIEL STAINES
WOR
WOR
S
S
3
4
01:59:41 19
19
3 RYAN PEARCE
GIEL SPIERINGS
FOY
FOY
S
S
3
2
01:59:48 18
18
4 TOM BUTT
PHILIP PEARSE
NOT
SOU
S
S
3
2
02:00:56 17
17
5 MICHEAL WALTERS
GRAHAM HAIGH
BUR
TRE
S
S
4
4
02:14:09 16
16
MICHAEL LAVARACK
JUAN RUIZ
RIC
RIC
S
SM
4
4
rtd
U23_SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE ROONEY
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
F
F
4
5
01:48:16 20
20
2 SARAH MILLEST
CHARLOTTE CREAMER
SOU
LBZ
F
F
5
5
01:50:50 19
19
3 STEPHANIE HOLMES
LAURA FERGUSON
WOR
BAN
F
F
5
4
01:56:06 18
18
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHNATHAN TYE
JAMES WEBSTER
WOR
BOA
J
J
1
1
01:29:53 20
20
2 ALBERT HICKS
DANIEL JOHNSON
NOR
CLM
J
J
2
3
01:31:47 19
19
3 MATTHEW BOWLEY
GUY STANDEVEN
BUR
ROY
J
J
1
2
01:32:55 18
18
4 GEORGE BARNICOAT
JAMES ALLEN
LON
CKP
J
J
2
3
01:35:30 17
17
5 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
JAMES ESCOTT
FOY
BOA
J
J
3
3
01:35:34 16
16
6 TOM LUSTY
DAVID TYSOE
SOL
WOR
J
J
3
3
01:37:02 15
15
SEAN MCCARTHY
BEARACH O CASSAIDE
SLP
SLP
J
JM
3I
4
01:37:14
7 TOM DEACON
OLIVER RIX
ADS
NOR
J
J
1
2
01:38:37 14
14
IOMHAR MACGIOLLA PHADRAIG
DAN GRIMES
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
4
4
01:39:31
DONAL DEVENNEY
KEVIN CROC
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
3
3
01:46:15
8 MATT HEWITT
MICHAEL REES-CLARK
SOU
BAS
J
J
4
4
01:47:35 13
13
PADRAIG MURPHY
JONATHON PALFREY
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
rtd
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VICTORIA CROUCHER
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
3
3
01:18:04 20
20
2 IMOGEN COLLINS
EMILY ILLINESI
RDG
ELM
JF
JF
4
4
01:21:43 19
19
3 EMMA TONNER
EMILY ROMAIN
LIN
RIC
JF
JF
4
5
01:21:51 18
18
4 STACEY TERRY
REBECCA SEIKA
NOR
BAN
JF
JF
4
4
01:22:54 17
17
5 HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
EMMA HAWTHORN
WEY
WOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:23:29 16
16
6 LAUREN BARKER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
BUR
LBZ
JF
JF
4
4
01:23:45 15
15
7 LUCY GREEHY
ELEANOR ROSE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:27:37 14
14
8 SARAH WALTERS
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
5
4
01:28:43 13
13
9 ELLIE BARNES
SIMONE ORME
SHP
BUR
JF
JF
6
7
01:43:12 12
12
NAOMI SMITH
ISOBEL SMITH
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDMUND HAWS
JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
J
J
3
3
00:58:05 20
20
2 SAM KIRSCHSTEIN
TIM ESCOTT
RDG
BOA
J
J
3
4
00:58:06 19
19
3 JAMES MISSEN
WILLIAM BIRD
BOA
WOR
J
J
3
3
00:58:12 18
18
4 HARRY ARCHER
MATTHEW CONNELL
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
3
00:58:13 17
17
5 DALE CROCKER
NICHOLAS ROMAIN
LBZ
RIC
J
J
3
3
01:00:04 16
16
6 LUKE ESCOTT
SIMON WILLIAMS
BOA
WOR
J
J
4
4
01:00:05 15
15
7 JORDI ECCLES
ASHLEY NOBBS
ANK
NOR
J
J
3
3
01:01:38 14
14
8 CONNOR PETERS
ROB GRIFFITHS
FOY
WOR
J
J
4
6
01:03:45 13
13
9 DANIEL FOLEY
JOE EWINGTON
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
4
4
01:04:00 12
12
10 ROSS MCMULLEN
ELIOT SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
J
J
5
5
01:10:46 11
11
11 RUEBEN KNIGHT
WILLIAM HUMPHRIES
WOR
WOR
J
J
8
8
01:15:50 10
10
BRUCE JONES
SAMUEL BURDETT
HER
MAI
J
J
3
4
rtd
DMITRI VINNIKOV
BARTEK MICHALSKI
EAL
EAL
J
J
8
5
rtd
THOMAS STANWAY
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
3
rtd
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMBER OWEN
BETHAN OWEN
RDG
ADS
JF
JF
5
5
01:03:07 20
20
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
NICOLE WILLIAMS
BAS
ROY
JF
JF
4
5
01:03:09 19
19
3 AMY WARD
ANTONIA LUFKIN
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
4
5
01:04:07 18
18
4 KATHRYN STONE
MATILDA STEVENSON
BAN
NOR
JF
JF
6
4
01:04:40 17
17
5 AMELIA RIX
POPPY TAYLOR
NOR
SOU
JF
JF
6
6
01:07:37 16
16
6 HARRIET HICKS
CHELSEA BROOKES
NOR
RUN
JF
JF
5
5
01:09:14 15
15
7 SARA KABEER
GRACE BLACKMAN
WOK
GAI
JF
JF
6
6
01:10:55 14
14
8 JESSICA CAMPBELL
JENNIFER CURTIS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:22 13
13
9 LIBBY MARLOW
GRACE DRAPER
BUR
BUR
JF
JF
6
7
01:11:40 12
12
10 HANNAH DRANE
ELLIE SINCLAIR
NOR
WOR
JF
JF
6
6
01:12:45 11
11
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX KHLAF
KAYNE WILKINSON
RIC
ELM
J
J
5
4
00:28:32 20
20
2 JOSEPH RIX
PETER QUITTENTON
NOR
LIN
J
J
4
4
00:29:29 19
19
3 ZYGGY CHMIEL
MAX LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
J
J
4
4
00:29:31 18
18
4 JAMES BOWLEY
OLIVER BARKER
BUR
BUR
J
J
5
5
00:30:52 17
17
5 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
TREVOR THOMSON
EAL
EAL
J
J
5
5
00:32:08 16
16
6 DANIEL PALMER
TOM WATSON
FOY
EXE
J
J
6
6
00:32:23 15
15
7 DANIEL HUNT
MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
6
7
00:33:03 14
14
8 ROSS ORME
JOE MARLOW
BUR
BUR
J
J
6
7
00:33:09 13
13
9 JAKE O'SULLIVAN
DANIEL ROWE
BSF
FOY
J
J
5
8
00:33:38 12
12
10 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
DAVID HATTON
CHE
CHE
J
J
6
6
00:34:29 11
11
11 OLIVER MURPHY
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
5
00:34:50 10
10
12 MICHAL MICHALSKI
REEF HOOK
EAL
EAL
J
J
7
7
00:34:58 9
9
13 SAM TOWERS
CHRISTOPHER GRAY
LIN
LIN
J
J
7
7
00:34:59 8
8
14 ANDREW HAIGH
LILY DRAPER
TRE
BUR
J
JF
U12M
9
00:36:11 7
7
15 DEAN TERRY
SEAN PENDLEBURY
NOR
EAL
J
J
9
7
00:36:14 6
6
MARK SLATTERY
BRIAN ONEILL
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
9
9
00:36:51
OISIN CASEY
KATE MACARTHY
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
9
9
00:37:00
DEAN TERRY
STUART BROWN
NOR
NOR
J
J
9
9
rtd
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA KILLIP
ALISON MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
5
00:29:51 20
20
2 LUCY LEE-SMITH
MADDIE DE FERRER
NOR
WEY
JF
JF
5
6
00:31:54 19
19
3 ELISE PIERCY
ROBERTA LUFKIN
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
6
7
00:32:27 18
18
4 ELIZABETH GRAY
SARAH ELLIS
LIN
FLA
JF
JF
7
6
00:32:38 17
17
5 ABBIE DURRANT
KAY BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
8
9
00:36:27 16
16
6 LUCY OLIVER
EMILY SHEPPERSON
SOU
NOT
JF
JF
8
8
00:37:50 15
15
7 ISABEL HAMPSON
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:39:47 14
14
ANNIE ROSE
EMMA HIELD
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
8
9
rtd
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
JOE HANSELL
LBZ
BAS
J
J
5
5
00:32:03 20
20
2 HARRY WELLS
OLIVER KHLAF
RIC
RIC
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:33:57 19
19
3 FREDIE BILLINGE
ELLIE TOMPKINS
RIC
RIC
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
00:36:17 18
18
4 KIEREN HAYWARD
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:38:48 17
17
5 EDWARD BORCHARDT
ROBERT BARKWAY
LIN
BPR
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:39:55 16
16
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBEKAH SOLWAY
REBECCA WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
9
00:35:30 20
20
2 HAFSA KABEER
MADI BARNICOAT
WOK
LON
JF
JF
U12F
9
00:36:38 19
19
3 CAITLIN ANDREWS
ROBYN ANDREWS
WOR
WOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:39:43 18
18
4 MARNIE BANFIELD
FREYA BANFIELD
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:49:43 17
17
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART WEST
DAVE PEDLAR
WOR
WOR
V
S
1
2
01:26:09 20
20
2 JAMES BUTLER
PAUL ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
V
2
2
01:27:30 19
19
3 DYSON PENDLE
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
V
2
4
01:30:28 18
18
4 BRUCE BLACKMAN
JONATHAN BIRD
GAI
WOR
V
VM
3
3
01:31:49 17
17
5 RICHARD GOLDER
RICHARD MEYER
BUR
NOT
S
S
2
2
01:32:54 16
16
6 SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
4
4
01:34:47 15
15
7 CHARLES FLEESON
KEVIN TURNBULL
ANK
BUR
V
V
4
4
01:36:40 14
14
8 TIM SCOTT
MARTIN HANCY
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:37:09 13
13
9 NORMAN MASON
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
4
01:41:20 12
12
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL
JULIE LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
01:08:59 20
20
2 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
6
6
01:10:30 19
19
3 JANE MILLAR
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
7
8
01:21:28 18
18
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD KENT
ADRIAN BUTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
3
00:57:41 20
20
2 EWAN COX
ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
WEY
V
V
2
3
00:58:57 19
19
3 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
01:01:58 18
18
4 SEAN MARTIN
IAN LAVARACK
RIC
RIC
VC
V
6
5
01:03:02 17
17
5 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:03:07 16
16
6 ALAN EPPS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:03:45 15
15
7 PETER GORMAN
GARY SAVAGE
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
01:03:47 14
14
8 BRIAN HAMMOND
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
V
5
4
01:04:24 13
13
9 FRED SHEPPERSON
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
VM
VM
6
4
01:04:38 12
12
10 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
4
4
01:04:47 11
11
11 ALAN MACKINTOSH
DEREK MARSHALL
KIR
LGW
V
V
5
5
01:05:21 10
10
12 DOM MURPHY
STEVE FLYNN
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
6
01:06:08 9
9
13 CHRIS ELLIOTT
MARK SMITH
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
01:06:10 8
8
14 PHIL ROBERTS
ROGER WILLIAMS
TRE
CHE
V
V
5
5
01:06:49 7
7
15 DUNCAN OUGHTON
STEVEN BAGSHAW
NOT
NOT
V
VM
5
3
01:07:19 6
6
16 DAVE LANG
WILLIAM SHARPE
EXE
EXE
V
V
6
6
01:08:22 5
5
17 ANDY HICKS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:09:01 4
4
18 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
IAN TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:09:06 3
3
19 PAUL BANFIELD
PHILIP STEVENSON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
5
01:09:09 2
2
20 MIKE WALSH
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:09:42 1
1
21 MAX DAVISON
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
01:09:46 1
1
22 NEIL MATTHEWS
MARK EVANS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:09:51 1
1
23 NEIL ORME
DAVID WALTERS
BUR
BUR
V
V
6
6
01:10:49 1
1
24 GARY CARTER
STEPHEN GARDNER
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
7
01:11:48 1
1
25 MARK WEVILL
ANDY COOK
SOL
SOL
V
V
6
7
01:12:25 1
1
26 ROY DUNFORD
PHILIP NELSON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
6
01:13:14 1
1
27 GEFF BARBER
DAVE BARNES
SOL
SHP
V
V
6
7
01:15:35 1
1
DAVID SEWARD
PAUL APPLEBY
WOK
WOK
V
V
4
4
rtd
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI PENDLE
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
4
6
01:11:02 20
20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
KIR
WEY
VF
VF
6
6
01:11:03 19
19
3 JAYNE MORAN
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
VF
VF
5
5
01:11:11 18
18
4 JEAN ASHLEY
CAROL HATTON
CHE
CHE
VF
F
6
7
01:12:52 17
17
5 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
KAREN EDMOND
ADS
RIC
V
F
7
8
01:13:41 16
16
6 ANNE MARIE MCLEAN
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:14:13 15
15
7 KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
9
7
01:27:28 14
14
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:30:04 20
20
2 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
00:30:05 19
19
3 GRAHAM WARLAND
ROBIN AVERY
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
4
00:30:29 18
18
4 MICK NADAL
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
00:31:00 17
17
5 DAVID ENOCH
DAVID PARKER
NOT
NOT
VM
V
5
6
00:32:46 16
16
6 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
00:33:42 15
15
7 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE
CLIVE KILBOURN
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
7
00:34:28 14
14
8 DAVID SPARKES
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
8
00:35:15 13
13
9 ANDREW PARKINSON
GRAHAM BULMER
CHE
CHE
V
V
7
6
00:35:18 12
12
10 JANE MILLAR
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
7
9
00:38:23 11
11
O64_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENAWAY
ANDREW MORTON
FOY
KIR
V
V
4
3
00:30:24 20
20
2 DAVE HOWIE
JOHN INCE
BAS
TON
V
V
5
5
00:31:07 19
19
3 STEVE CHORLEY
ROBERT SCHOLEY
CHE
CHE
V
V
5
6
00:32:53 18
18
4 CHARLES HICKS
ROBIN LEES
BAS
BAS
V
V
8
5
00:33:26 17
17
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RICHARD HENDRON
RIC
RIC
F
S
3
1
01:00:12
MEGAN MIDDLETON
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
FOY
JF
J
4
4
01:01:07
JOANNE BATES
MICHAEL WRIGHT
ELM
FOX
F
S
4
2
01:01:09
FREDDIE PURCELL
ROSARIO RUIZ
RIC
RIC
J
JF
4
4
01:01:10
JOE BEEVERS
NAOMI SMITH
WEY
BAS
J
JF
7
4
01:01:16
KERRY DUFF
DAVID DUFF
NOR
RAF
F
V
5
2
01:01:22
MAGGIE DILAI
ROBERT CREAMER
RUN
LBZ
F
S
4
2
01:02:10
RACHEL JONES
JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT
LIN
LIN
JF
J
5
4
01:02:19
SAMUEL PLUMMER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
3
4
01:02:19
STAN MISSEN
HANNA MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
F
2
6
01:02:21
LUCY GREEHY
SAM JONES
FOX
FOX
JF
S
5
3
01:03:00
CLAIRE MORAN
IAN SMITH
WOR
WOR
F
V
4
4
01:03:14
DANIEL GOLDER
ELENA WARD
BAN
BAN
S
F
1
8
01:03:56
MICHAEL FUDGER
LAURA MORAN
WOR
WOR
S
F
5
5
01:04:53
EMMA PEARCE
STEVEN RILEY
FOY
FOY
F
S
6
4
01:05:38
JAMES ESCOTT
ALISON MARTIN
BOA
RIC
J
JF
3
5
01:06:02
MATTHEW MCLEAN
MEGAN WOOD
BAN
BAN
S
F
4
5
01:06:19
PETER ILETT
REBECCA PARKER
NOT
NOT
V
F
5
5
01:06:31
MATTHEW THORNTON BROWN
FAYE SMALLMAN
WOR
WOR
V
F
4
7
01:07:23
DAVID TYSOE
EMMA TONNER
WOR
LIN
J
JF
3
4
01:09:51
GEORGE BARNICOAT
MADI BARNICOAT
LON
LON
J
JF
2
9
01:09:53
SEB RABY
KATIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
S
F
4
6
01:09:56
MARGARETHE BERCHTOLD
OLIVER BERCHTOLD
RIC
RIC
F
VF
5
6
01:09:59
RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
01:10:42
SHOBHANAA SETH-KAPOOR
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
J
5
5
01:11:40
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
VF
S
6
6
01:13:02
PETER JARRATT
MIA KRUGER-MUNTON
LIN
LIN
V
VF
6
9
01:18:34
MARINA WYSE
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
7
01:20:29
WILL AUSTIN
MELANIE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
J
VF
5
6
rtd
OLIVER RIX
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
J
JF
2
4
rtd
GRAHAM FORESTER
CHARLOTTE FORRESTER
BOA
BOA
V
SF
7
6
rtd
Club points
Club Points
Norwich CC 926
Nottingham CC 916
Wey KC 656
Worcester CC 639
Richmond CC 466
Elmbridge CC 423
Leighton Buzzard CC 365
Banbury & District 334
Southampton CC 325
Burton CC 320
Lincoln CC 298
Basingstoke CC 253
Reading CC 231
Fowey River CC 228
Chester CC 215
Bradford on Avon CC 198
Ealing CC 147
Royal CC 122
Runcorn CC 121
Anker Valley CC 114
Falcon CC 97
Kircaldy CC 97
Longridge CC 84
Addlestone CC 82
Fladbury Paddle Club 66
Exeter CC 62
Gailey CC 61
Chelmsford CC 59
Wokingham CC 57
Cambridge CC 53
Trentham 48
Royal Leamington Spa CC 39
Tonbridge CC 39
Itchen Valley CC 35
Taunton CC 32
Cokethorpe School CC 31
Hereford CC 31
Independent 31
Solihull 31
Shropshire Paddlesport 29
Broadland Paddlesport Race Team 28
Bishops Stortford CC 25
Linlithgow 25
Maidstone CC 22
Sutton Bingham and District CC 22
RAF Canoe Association 16
Barking & Dagenham CC 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 118
Ealing CC 58
Nottingham CC 55
Worcester CC 55
Norwich CC 54
Leighton Buzzard CC 48
Richmond CC 39
Longridge CC 33
Lincoln CC 31
Fowey River CC 26
Southampton CC 25
Wokingham CC 20
Trentham 18
Solihull 17
Taunton CC 15
Tonbridge CC 14