Results CHELMSFORD 2013 (Oct 12)

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR SM 1 01:17:03 20
2 KEITH MOULE CLM SM 1 01:17:04 19
3 ALBERT HICKS NOR J 1 01:22:42 18
4 MARK WILKES CLM SM 1 01:22:44 17
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM SM 2 01:19:19 20 P1
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 2 01:22:59 19
3 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM JM 2 01:24:31 18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY LEA VM 2 01:24:42 17
5 STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA JM 2 01:26:27 16
6 DAVID DUFF RAF VM 2 01:26:42
7 THOMAS STANWAY CLM JM 2 01:29:37 1
8 OLIVER RIX NOR S 2 01:31:35 1 ?D
9 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 2 01:43:41 1 ?D
PETER WILKES CLM SM 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM JM 3 01:31:09 20
2 SAM TAYLOR CAM SM 3 01:31:25 19
3 JAMES RUSSELL CLM JM 3 01:32:20 18
4 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 01:33:33 17
5 ALAN EPPS NOR V 3 01:35:01 16
6 ALAN GOODE LEA SM 3 01:36:35 15
7 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 3 01:37:29 14
8 SIMEON ENGLISH BSF JM 3 01:39:24 13 ?D
9 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF SM 3 01:40:46 1 ?D
10 MARK HOGAN LEA VM 3 01:44:08 1 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY CAWSTON CLM JM 4 01:12:27 20 P3
2 BLAIZE GREEN CLM JM 4 01:13:19 19 P3
3 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 4 01:14:12 18
4 PHOEBE AYRES NOR F 4 01:14:23 17
5 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR J 4 01:14:32 16
6 LUKE O'BRIEN LEA SM 4 01:14:45 15
7 OWEN SHEPHARD CLM SM 4 01:14:52 14
8 MATTHEW BISHOP ROY J 4 01:15:11
9 STEVE TINGAY LBZ V 4 01:15:22 13
10 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 4 01:15:41 12
11 MATT PARKES BSF JM 4 01:16:33 11
12 TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 01:16:34 10
13 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM VM 4 01:17:07 9
14 MATILDA STEVENSON CAM JF 4 01:17:35 8
15 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:18:24 7
16 JOSEPH RIX NOR JM 4 01:18:34 6
17 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 4 01:18:55 5
18 ALEX THURSBY NOR J 4 01:21:15 4
19 GEORGE ROBERTS LBZ J 4 01:22:06 1
STEVE MOULE CLM SM 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 5 01:19:34 20
2 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 5 01:20:33 19
3 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 5 01:21:00 18
4 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 01:21:02 17
5 GINTARAS KAMINSKAS BAD JM 5 01:21:10 16
6 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 5 01:21:54 15
7 GAVIN RIX NOR VM 5 01:21:56 14
8 CHRIS BUNYON CLM VM 5 01:22:17 13
9 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:22:21 12
10 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM VM 5 01:23:40 11
11 SPENCER GORE CLM SM 5 01:23:41 10
12 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:23:43 9
13 TOMAS VALATKA BAD JM 5 01:24:29 8
14 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:24:34 7
15 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 5 01:26:00 6
16 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 5 01:26:01 5
17 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 01:29:00 1
18 MIKE WALSH NOR VM 5 01:31:11 1
19 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH NOR V 5 01:34:12 1
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIEN ENCONNIERE VIK SM 6 01:21:23 20 P5
2 RICHARD LANGFORD CAM M 6 01:22:24 19 P5
3 ALASTAIR WILSON CLM JM 6 01:24:41 18
4 ANDY HICKS NOR V 6 01:24:51 17
5 SIMON ORENSTEIN CLM VM 6 01:25:18 16
6 JONATHAN WALL CLM JM 6 01:26:01 15
7 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE NOR V 6 01:26:02 14
8 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 6 01:26:29 13
9 PAUL COOPER TON VM 6 01:28:19
10 PAUL CREAVIN CLM VM 6 01:28:27 12
11 JOHN OGDEN NOR V 6 01:32:33 11
12 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 6 01:34:41 1
13 DEAN GRADY NOR VM 6 01:34:45 1
STUART BROWN NOR J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BARRY CLM SM 7 00:29:37 20 P5
2 JULIAN BROWN LBZ V 7 00:32:07 19
3 WILLIAM STAGG CAM SM 7 00:32:08 18
4 PETER FORD CAM M 7 00:32:19 17
5 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 7 00:32:20 16
6 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM JM 7 00:32:53 15
7 ADRIAN HOLLMAN BAD VM 7 00:33:00 14
8 DAVID GLOVER CAM VM 7 00:33:28 13
9 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 7 00:33:49 12
10 OGNYAN KALUSTYAN LEA SM 7 00:33:56 11
11 IAN WILSON CLM VM 7 00:34:00 10
12 PETER VAUGHAN CAM SM 7 00:34:06 9
13 PAUL CARTER BAD SM 7 00:34:14 8
14 TOBY FLACK CLM VM 7 00:34:23 7
15 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:34:30 6
16 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM JF 7 00:34:50 5
17 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK VM 7 00:34:54 4
18 PETER COLLINS LBZ V 7 00:35:06 3
19 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 00:35:46 1
20 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 7 00:35:52 1
21 KIM HOLLMAN BAD JM 7 00:36:18 1
22 DONNA GRIFFIN CAM F 7 00:38:47 1
23 MARK JAMES VIK VM 7 00:39:16 1
24 KEYALA FENN BAD JF 7 00:39:56 1
25 JOSHUA OGDEN NOR J 7 00:40:49 1
EVAN SHEPHARD IND SM 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DALEY HYM JM 8 00:30:41 20 P6
2 OWEN WHITE CLM JM 8 00:32:42 19 P7
3 THEO REEVES NOR JM 8 00:32:50 18 P7
4 KARL BAKER BAD JM 8 00:33:53 17 P7
5 JAMIE CLIFFORD CLM JM 8 00:33:57 16
6 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 8 00:35:52 15
7 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 8 00:35:53 14
8 CAROLINE BRAINE BAD SF 8 00:42:16 1
JOHN FRANKLIN NOR V 8 dns
SERENA WYATT CLM SF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE SHAW NOR J 9 00:33:10 20 P7
2 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 9 00:33:11 19 P7
3 JIM RIJKS NOR JM 9 00:33:14 18 P7
4 MARK DEVILLE CLM VM 9 00:33:33 17 P7
5 CONNOR LENIHAN HYM JM 9 00:34:09 16 P8
6 ALEX HAYWOOD CLM JM 9 00:34:18 15 P8
7 DANNY ACQUISTO HYM JM 9 00:34:43 14 P8
8 OSCAR HARRAD NOR JM 9 00:35:37 13 P8
9 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JM 9 00:35:39 12 P8
10 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM JM 9 00:35:42 11 P8
11 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 9 00:35:45 10
12 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 9 00:35:51 9
13 PHIL CURRY CLM VM 9 00:35:52 8
14 STEVE BICKERSON CLM SM 9 00:36:18 7
15 SAM DRANE NOR J 9 00:37:04 6
15 ALICE CLARKSON CAM F 9 00:37:04 6
17 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 9 00:37:22 4
18 JOE WEBB HYM JM 9 00:37:27 3
19 GINTARAS SENI KAMINSKAS BAD VM 9 00:38:10 2
20 TOM HARDEN HYM JM 9 00:38:32 2
21 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 9 00:38:52 2
21 CHRISTINE DUNSBY LBZ F 9 00:38:52 2
23 LUKE THURSBY NOR JM 9 00:39:06 2
24 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF VM 9 00:39:08 2
25 AMANDA CLARK CLM VF 9 00:39:14 2
26 ALISON LIMENTANI CAM F 9 00:39:21 2
27 ALFIE HARVEY BAD SM 9 00:39:26 2
28 DAFYDD PIERCY BAD SM 9 00:39:33 2
29 LISA FORSYTH CLM SF 9 00:39:37 2
30 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 9 00:39:45 2
31 TOM SIBLEY HYM JM 9 00:41:28 2
32 WILL HAWKINS CLM JM 9 00:41:47 2
33 DEBBIE MILES CLM VF 9 00:42:17 2
34 MATTHEW MCCORMACK HYM JM 9 00:42:38 2
35 WILL SCOTT BSF VM 9 00:42:41 2
36 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 00:42:53 2
37 TRACY AVERY CLM VF 9 00:43:45 2
38 RACHEL TOWNS CLM SF 9 00:44:14 2
39 RACHEL NASH BSF JF 9 00:44:29 2
40 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF JF 9 00:44:36 2
41 JONNY WILKINSON NOR JM 9 00:45:44 2
42 DAYNA ISAAC HYM JF 9 00:46:14 2
43 CHLOE SHERWIN HYM JF 9 00:46:45 2
44 MATTHEW ROSS BAD JM 9 00:48:05 2
45 MELISSA DUARTE HYM JF 9 00:48:11 2
46 MARK NICKSON HYM JM 9 00:48:12 2
47 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:50:29 2
48 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM JM 9 00:53:54 2
49 TOBY GILKS NOR JM 9 01:29:29 2
LILY OLLIG BSF JF 9 dns
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZGU LEA JF 9 rtd
REBECCA CASEY BAD JF 9 rtd
ANDY HARRISON CLM SM 9 rtd
SIOBHAN ROWE NOR VF 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HOW NOR JM U12M 00:18:43 20
2 ARTHUR CLACK NOR JM U12M 00:21:36 19
3 BEN TONG CLM JM U12M 00:26:44 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF U12F 00:19:41 20
2 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF U12F 00:21:07 19
3 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF U12F 00:21:14 18
4 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:23:46 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZACH TAYLOR NOR JM U10M 00:18:17 20
2 DAVID GURNEY BSF JM U10M 00:19:13 19
3 ALEXANDER BROWN LBZ J U10M 00:19:14 18
4 ATOS KAMINSKAS BAD JM U10M 00:19:58 17
5 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U10M 00:20:02 16
6 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:21:38 15
7 KIERAN SMITH NOR JM U10M 00:22:05 14
8 LEON SYMONDS NOR J U10M 00:23:48 13
9 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JM U10M 00:23:51 12
10 MATTHEW HUTCHINS BSF JM U10M 00:25:04 11
11 LOUIE TAYLOR BSF JM U10M 00:35:37 10
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U10F 00:19:51 20
2 EMMA WILEY NOR JF U10F 00:22:15 19
3 MEGAN SCOTT BSF JF U10F 00:23:10 18
4 HANNAH WILLIAMS CLM JF U10F 00:23:32 17
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PIRAN SHELLEY
ROB SMITH
CAM
CAM
S
S
4
7
01:11:16 20
20
 
P4
2 NICK YOUNG
KALUM GREGORY
LEA
LEA
JM
JM
4
4
01:16:08 19
19
3 STACEY TERRY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
NOR
LBZ
JF
JF
4
4
01:18:00 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL PARKER
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
VM
SF
6
4
01:15:54 20
20
2 CHARLOTTE AVERY
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
JF
VM
6
5
01:16:11 19
19
P5
 
3 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:17:26 18
18
4 OLIVER MURPHY
DANIEL FITZPATRICK
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
5
5
01:20:46 17
17
5 SARAH FRANCIS
ROB HANSFORD
BAS
BAS
VF
S
6
5
01:21:13
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PATRICK COOPER
ISABELLE COOPER
TON
TON
JM
JF
4
8
01:22:39
2 ROB WILEY
ROY DUNFORD
NOR
NOR
S
V
6
6
01:22:44 20
20
3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
RIMANTAS SLANIUS
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
6
6
01:24:00 19
19
4 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:25:51 18
18
5 WILLIAM KIRKHAM
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
6
6
01:27:53 17
17
6 CLIVE KILBOURN
IAN LAKE
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
6
01:32:03 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:31:13 20
20
2 TONY BROWN
DEAN TERRY
NOR
NOR
V
J
7
7
00:33:04 19
19
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FEDE POLLANE
DYLAN BARBER-MAY
LEA
LEA
JM
JM
8
8
00:31:16 20
20
P7
P7
2 DARRELL WOODHEAD
ALEX JELL
LEA
LEA
VM
SM
7
9
00:31:50 19
19
 
P7
3 DANIEL KIRKHAM
THOMAS JOHNSON
NOR
NOR
JM
JM
8
8
00:32:01 18
18
4 ANDREW MURPHY
DAVID BOTTLE
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
8
9
00:34:14 17
17
5 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:34:54 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN GREEN
RON DAINS
BAD
BAD
VC
VC
9
9
00:36:37 20
20
2 ANT WRIGHT
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:37:23 19
19
3 MICHAL SZCESPANIK
TOMAS BLANKUS
BAD
BAD
JM
JM
9
9
00:37:32 18
18
4 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
9
9
00:37:53 17
17
5 HELEN GREEN
MIKE HEAD
CLM
CLM
SF
VM
9
9
00:39:37 16
16
6 JO HARDY
JUDY PODD
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
00:47:20 15
15
7 MANTVILE ZEPCIUKAITE
MONIKA MOZURAITYTE
BAD
BAD
JF
JF
9
9
00:52:28 14
14
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER REILLY
LEWIS STUART
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:16:56 20
20
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:13:47.14
P to Div 4 01:18:48.75
P to Div 5 01:23:46.76
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:30:18.85
P to Div 6 00:32:06.68
P to Div 7 00:33:55.81
P to Div 8 00:35:43.65
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 233 10
Norwich CC 233 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 216 8
Barking & Dagenham CC 197 7
Leaside CC 191 6
Cambridge CC 153 5
Bishops Stortford CC 102 4
Herts Young Mariners 67 3
Viking KC 25 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 148
Chelmsford CC 90
Leighton Buzzard CC 78
Bishops Stortford CC 58
Barking & Dagenham CC 36