Results Nationals 2012

Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO JARRATT LIN V 7 00:15:00
2 STEPHEN GARDNER LIN V 7 00:15:15
3 PETER JARRATT LIN V 7 00:15:23
4 NIKKI WESTGATE WOR F 7 00:15:33
5 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 7 00:15:50
PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 00:15:57
2 PHIL AMEY SOU VM 8 00:16:28
3 MARIE MYATT TRE F 8 00:16:41
4 OLIVER BARNICOAT LON V 8 00:20:55
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE HENRY SOU VF 9 00:16:19 P8
2 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU VM 9 00:17:08
3 REBECCA HAIGH TRE VF 9 00:17:20
4 DAN SHORE TRE V 9 00:17:26
5 VALERIE ASHLEY EAL F 9 00:22:02
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J U12M 00:20:22 20
2 LUKE SHAW NOR J U12M 00:20:26 19
3 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J U12M 00:20:35 18
4 JAMES BELL EAL J U12M 00:20:59 17
5 FRED KEMP RDG J U12M 00:21:29 16
6 THOMAS STEER FOY J U12M 00:22:35 15
7 SAM DRANE NOR J U12M 00:22:51 14
8 SANDY LOBBAN BAN J U12M 00:23:03 13
9 SAMUEL ROSS NOR J U12M 00:24:00 12
10 MATTIE SEXTON NOR JM U12M 00:24:06 11
11 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J U12M 00:24:49 10
12 ALFIE BARNICOAT LON J U12M 00:24:55 9
13 JOE WOOTTON NOR J U12M 00:26:35 8
14 JOE WALES NOR JM U12M 00:26:55 7
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY WONG RIC JF U12F 00:21:05 20
2 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF U12F 00:21:16 19
3 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF U12F 00:21:42 18
4 ESME DURRANT NOT JF U12F 00:21:43 17
5 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF U12F 00:21:48 16
6 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF U12F 00:21:52 15
7 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 00:23:23 14
8 ANGEL DUNDERDALE NOR JF U12F 00:23:47 13
9 MILLIE PASCOE NOR JF U12F 00:24:24 12
10 EMMA BUTLER NOT JF U12F 00:24:54 11
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE OSBOURNE NOR JM U10M 00:22:32 20
2 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:22:38 19
3 GUY BYRD BAN J U10M 00:24:04 18
4 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J U10M 00:24:28 17
5 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U10M 00:25:09 16
6 CONNOR SMITH NOR JM U10M 00:25:10 15
7 FRED DUFFIELD NOR JM U10M 00:26:17 14
8 PATRICK LEE-SMITH NOR J U10M 00:28:06 13
9 LEON SYMONDS NOR JM U10M 00:28:33 12
WILLIAM JENKINS NOR J U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATE HIPKINS LON JF U10F 00:24:28 20
2 AMY BARKER NOR JF U10F 00:24:59 19
3 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U10F 00:28:18 18
4 ANNIE JENKINS NOR JF U10F 00:28:41 17
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOEP VAN BAKEL INT SM 1 02:14:16
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 02:14:19 20
2 JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 02:14:30 19
3 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 02:18:02 18
4 PAUL YATES WEY S 1 02:20:48 17
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG S 1 02:21:04 16
6 ADAM NORFOLK NOT S 2 02:30:06 15
JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 rtd
JACK STADDON ROY S 1 rtd
TOM DANIELS LON S 1 rtd
JOHNATHAN TYE WOR S 1 rtd
DANE SLOSS INT S 1 rtd
STUART WEST WOR V 1 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 02:07:50 20
2 FAY LAMPH WEY F 3 02:07:56 19
3 JENNY ILLIDGE RUN F 3 02:09:59 18
HEDY POL INT SF 1 02:13:27
4 MAGGIE DILAI RUN F 4 02:19:48 17
5 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 5 02:22:00 16 P4
6 SARAH MILLEST NOT F 5 02:30:02 15
7 LOUISE LINNELL NOR F 4 02:39:42 14
SOPHIE ROONEY BAN F 3 rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM STANNARD RLS C 5 01:08:07 20 P4
2 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC SC 5 01:08:55 19 P4
3 YAN VORBERGER RLS VC 4 01:10:23 18
4 ROGER WEIR BAN C 6 01:16:48 17
5 SEAN MARTIN RIC V 3 01:20:43 16
6 DEAN TAYLOR LIN SO 7 01:28:34 15
MARKO CSOKASI RIC JC 4 dns
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 2 02:00:32 20
2 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 2 02:00:53 19
3 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 02:00:55 18
4 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 02:05:28 17
5 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT LIN S 3 02:06:17 16
6 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY J 2 02:06:35 15
7 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 3 02:11:25 14
8 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT J 3 02:13:20 13
9 LENNY CLARK TON S 4 02:13:21 12 P3
10 STEPHEN DIXON ROY S 2 02:15:47 11
11 GRAHAM HAIGH TRE S 4 02:23:54 10
12 CRAIG DUFF KIR S 4 02:25:59 9
13 PETER DEBOER NOT S 4 02:27:19 8
ROB HANSFORD BAS S 5 rtd
DAVID AMEY SOU JM 6 rtd
MARK WILKES CLM S 1 rtd
TOM DEACON ADS S 1 rtd
ROBERT CREAMER LBZ S 2 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHOEBE AYRES NOR F 4 01:56:27 20
2 JENNY SWALLOW CHE F 4 01:56:54 19
3 LENA KRAUS FOY F 5 02:03:24 18
4 BERNADETT CHROMICSEK NOT SF 6 02:09:41 17
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR J 1 01:35:30 20
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM J 3 01:36:51 19 P2
3 JAMES ALLEN CKP J 1 01:37:44 18
4 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 2 01:38:22 17
5 TOM LUSTY SOL J 2 01:38:28 16
6 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 2 01:43:24 15
7 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 01:43:25 14
8 LUKE ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:44:42 13
9 STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA J 2 01:46:15 12
10 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON J 2 01:47:54 11
11 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 01:48:47 10
12 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR J 5 01:55:33 9 P4
13 MATTHEW LODGE NOR J 5 02:04:08 8
14 XAVIER BURGESS EAL J 5 02:04:34 7
THOMAS STANWAY CLM J 2 dns
GEORGE BARNICOAT LON J 2 rtd
WILL AUSTIN BAN J 6 rtd
CHARLIE WELCH WEY J 2 rtd
PETER BANNISTER WEY J 2 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD ELM JF 3 01:25:44 20
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 4 01:27:27 19 P3
3 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 4 01:31:35 18
4 EMILY ROMAIN RIC JF 4 01:33:13 17
5 EMMA TONNER LIN JF 4 01:33:30 16
6 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 5 01:36:56 15
7 CHARLOTTE ELLIS LBZ JF 4 01:38:15 14
8 BETH HARRISON NOR JF 7 01:51:57 13
U18_JMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN HUNT RLS JC 5 00:34:20 20
2 JONATHAN JONES FLA JC 5 00:36:02 19
EMILY HEWITT SOU JFC 8 ???
MARKO CSOKASI RIC JC 4 ???
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 2 00:59:15 20
2 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 2 00:59:53 19
3 WILLIAM BIRD WOR J 2 01:00:41 18
4 SIMON WILLIAMS WOR J 2 01:00:42 17
5 JAMES MISSEN BOA J 3 01:01:16 16 P2
6 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 2 01:01:21 15
7 TIM ESCOTT BOA J 3 01:01:24 14
8 BEN HANSELL BAS J 3 01:02:38 13
9 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 3 01:02:44 12
10 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:02:46 11
11 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 3 01:03:23 10
12 SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 4 01:03:24 9 P3
13 ALEXANDER KHLAF IND J 3 01:03:29 8
14 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY J 2 01:04:36 7
15 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 3 01:04:38 6
16 MATEUSZ ZARNECKI EAL J 4 01:04:39 5 P3
17 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 4 01:05:41 4 P3
18 ELIOT SOLWAY ELM J 4 01:06:43 3
19 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 3 01:06:55 2
20 MATT PARKES BSF J 4 01:09:24 1
21 ALEX THURSBY NOR J 5 01:09:34 1 P4
22 BARTEK MICHALSKI EAL J 4 01:09:40 1
23 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 4 01:10:01 1
24 KALUM GREGORY BAD J 4 01:11:54 1
25 WILLIAM DOUGHTY LIN J 5 01:13:49 1
26 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 5 01:15:21 1
27 ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 5 01:17:01 1
28 STUART BROWN NOR J 7 01:18:48 1 P6
29 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 9 01:23:22 1 P7
30 ROB AMEY SOU J 8 01:24:56 1
CAMERON BENTLEY IND J 3 rtd
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 4 01:07:06 20
2 MATILDA STEVENSON NOR JF 4 01:09:04 19
3 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 4 01:09:40 18
4 ALISON MARTIN RIC JF 4 01:09:59 17
5 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 4 01:10:27 16
LAURA CSIMA INT JF 5 01:10:35 P4
6 CHELSEA BROOKES BUR JF 5 01:10:36 15 P4
7 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 5 01:12:00 14
8 POPPY TAYLOR SOU JF 4 01:12:13 13
9 SARAH KABEER RDG JF 6 01:13:45 12 P5
10 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 5 01:13:47 11
11 GRACE BLACKMAN GAI JF 5 01:15:29 10
12 ROBERTA LUFKIN ELM JF 5 01:17:07 9
13 AMY DAWES ELM JF 7 01:21:05 8
14 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 01:23:26 7
15 ALISON GARDNER TRE JF 7 01:27:48 6
LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 8 rtd
AMY WIGNALL RUN JF 4 rtd
LIBBY MARLOW ANK JF 5 rtd
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE HARDING LON J 3 00:28:57 20 P2
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 3 00:29:00 19 P2
3 PETER QUITTENTON LIN J 3 00:29:56 18
4 MAX LITTLEWOOD NOT J 3 00:29:57 17
5 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 00:30:00 16
6 JOE HANSELL BAS J 3 00:31:01 15
7 DOMINIC HUTCHINSON RDG J 3 00:31:02 14
8 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 4 00:31:59 13
9 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 4 00:32:05 12
10 ROSS ORME ANK J 4 00:32:10 11
11 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 4 00:32:11 10
12 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 4 00:32:12 9
13 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J 5 00:33:06 8 P4
14 DAVID HATTON CHE J 4 00:33:11 7
15 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 5 00:33:53 6
16 DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J 5 00:34:22 5
17 REEF HOOK EAL J 5 00:34:23 4
18 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 5 00:35:05 3
19 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 6 00:35:06 2 P5
20 MICHAL MICHALSKI EAL J 6 00:35:57 1
21 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 7 00:36:19 1 P6
22 DEAN TERRY NOR J 7 00:39:01 1
23 JACK OLIVER WEY J 7 00:39:07 1
24 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 9 00:40:01 1
25 JACK DURNFORD SOU J 8 00:40:20 1
26 ALAN ROOKS SBI J 7 00:41:11 1
27 DANIEL KIRKHAM NOR J 9 00:41:19 1 P8
28 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 9 00:42:12 1 P8
29 WILLIAM ROOKS SBI J 7 00:45:31 1
30 HENRY WOOTTON NOR J 9 00:53:55 1
JOE MARLOW IND J 6 dns
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RENEE MYBURGH RIC JF 5 00:33:25 20 P4
2 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 5 00:33:29 19 P4
3 SARAH ELLIS FLA JF 6 00:34:30 18 P5
4 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 6 00:35:22 17 P5
5 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 6 00:35:58 16
6 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 6 00:36:00 15
7 REBECCA WILLIAMS ELM JF 6 00:36:02 14
8 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 6 00:36:33 13
9 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 7 00:37:26 12 P6
10 EMILY SHEPPERSON NOT JF 7 00:37:35 11 P6
11 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 6 00:37:40 10
12 KAY BUTLER NOT JF 8 00:39:04 9 P7
13 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 7 00:39:31 8
14 MEGAN CAMPBELL LBZ JF 7 00:40:05 7
15 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 8 00:40:33 6
16 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 7 00:40:58 5
17 HANNAH LOCKYER LIN JF 9 00:41:00 4
18 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 7 00:41:49 3
19 MADI BARNICOAT LON JF 8 00:42:51 2
20 HANNA TOBIN EAL JF 9 00:43:24 1
21 AOIFE TOBIN EAL JF 9 00:44:17 1
22 MOLLY WARREN EAL JF U12F 00:45:07 1
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS RIC J 6 00:35:42 20
2 ROBERT BARKWAY BPR J 7 00:36:09 19 P6
3 SAM DRANE NOR J U12M 00:41:59 18
4 JOE SCHULLER FOX J U12M 00:43:07 17
5 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J U12M 00:47:34 16
DANIEL ASHLEY-DOHERTY EAL J U12M dns
ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J U12M rtd
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 7 00:40:10 20
2 LUCY TOZER WEY JF U12F 00:40:40 19
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF U12F 00:41:23 18
4 GRACE BARKWAY BPR JF 9 00:43:12 17
5 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF U12F 00:44:06 16
6 EVIE SHORE TRE JF U12F 00:48:51 15
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY LEA V 2 01:18:08 20
2 JOHN PARKER WOR S 2 01:18:34 19
3 RICHARD ROGERS CBK V 3 01:21:54 18
4 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 01:27:21 17
5 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 01:47:57 16
LEIGH EVANS NOR S 8 dns
ROBERT KILBOURN NOR V 3 dns
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:09:15 20
2 WIKI DANIELS LON F 5 01:12:57 19
3 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:13:13 18
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 01:16:26 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:16:28 19
3 JONATHAN BIRD WOR V 2 01:18:37 18
4 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 01:18:38 17
5 SIMON RICKETTS ANK V 3 01:19:14 16 P2
6 DAVID DUFF RAF V 2 01:20:12 15
7 SHANE O'QUINN RIC S 2 01:21:42 14
8 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR S 3 01:21:43 13
9 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:29:40 12
10 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 01:39:30 11
11 PETE MARES NOR V 6 01:42:28 10
12 DEAN GRADY NOR V 6 01:44:57 9
MARTIN HANCY NOR V 4 dns
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIE LITTLEWOOD NOT VF 5 01:12:22 20
2 HILARY WELLS RIC F 6 01:13:12 19 P5
3 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 6 01:14:24 18
4 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:15:50 17
5 SARAH PIKE LIN VF 7 01:17:55 16
6 KELLY BARKWAY BPR VF 9 01:22:39 15 P8
7 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 7 01:22:42 14
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN BUTT SOU V 3 01:02:01 20 P2
2 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:02:03 19 P2
3 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 2 01:02:05 18
4 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 2 01:03:55 17
5 PHILLIP JENKINS NOR V 3 01:04:38 16
6 STEVEN BAGSHAW NOT V 4 01:06:03 15 P3
7 PAUL BROOKES BUR V 4 01:06:23 14 P3
8 TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 01:08:48 13
9 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 01:09:15 12
10 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 6 01:10:30 11 P4
11 FRED SHEPPERSON NOT V 4 01:11:13 10
12 ROBERT ROOKS SBI V 5 01:12:06 9
13 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:12:40 8
14 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 01:12:41 7
15 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:12:43 6
16 DEREK CAMPBELL LBZ V 5 01:12:53 5
17 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 6 01:13:57 4 P5
18 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 4 01:16:43 3
19 KEVIN HIPKINS LON V 5 01:18:50 2
20 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 6 01:24:17 1
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 5 01:14:07 20
2 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:15:23 19
3 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 6 01:16:55 18
4 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 01:23:45 17
5 CORAL DRANE NOR VF 9 01:25:37 16 P8
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:03:12 20
2 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 01:03:14 19
3 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:03:15 18
4 RICHARD KENT SOU V 2 01:03:40 17
5 PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 01:03:42 16
6 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 01:04:08 15
7 IAN SMITH WOR V 3 01:04:57 14
8 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 3 01:06:09 13
9 ALAN EPPS NOR V 3 01:07:16 12
10 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 3 01:07:37 11
11 PETER ILETT NOT V 5 01:12:34 10
12 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 01:14:25 9
13 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE NOR V 6 01:17:00 8
14 ANDY HICKS NOR V 6 01:17:04 7
15 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN V 6 01:21:38 6
16 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 9 01:33:45 5
ROGER HATFIELD LON V 6 dns
KEVIN TURNBULL BUR V 4 dns
STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 dns
MARTIN ASHPOLE NOR V 7 dns
MARTIN MATTHEWS NOR V 7 dns
TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 dns
JOHN FRANKLIN NOR V 8 dns
MARK LLOYD IND SM 1 rtd
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 01:14:10 20
2 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 6 01:14:25 19
3 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 6 01:15:49 18
4 JAYNE MORAN WOR VF 6 01:21:39 17
5 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:28:32 16
6 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 01:31:52 15
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 00:31:38 20
2 PETER GORMAN WEY V 3 00:31:39 19
3 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 00:32:00 18
4 RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 00:32:04 17
5 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 00:34:56 16
6 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 00:36:22 15
7 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:38:06 14
NICK DANIELS LON V 5 ???
DAVID SPARKES NOR V 6 ???
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 6 00:38:30 20
2 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 00:38:59 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 00:42:43 18
4 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:45:39 17
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 00:31:06 20
2 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 00:31:14 19
3 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 00:32:12 18
4 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:32:57 17
5 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 4 00:33:16 16
6 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:34:50 15
7 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 00:35:54 14
8 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH NOR V 6 00:36:28 13
9 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 00:36:45 12
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 00:35:00 20
2 JOHN TALBOT WOR V 6 00:35:16 19 P5
3 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 6 00:35:17 18 P5
4 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 00:36:11 17
5 PETER JARRATT LIN V 7 00:37:52 16
6 CHRISTOPHER SHARPE NOR V 6 00:39:45 15
7 STEWART FARQUHARSON NOR V 7 00:50:14 14
CLIVE KILBOURN NOR V 7 dns
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER JARRATT
THEO JARRATT
LIN
LIN
V
V
7
7
00:34:49
2 NEIL URQUHART
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
00:36:28
3 ANDREW BARKWAY
PETER ROWLANDSON
BPR
BPR
VM
VM
7
7
00:40:31
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BICKNELL
JORDAN MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:04 20
20
2 BEN QUITTENTON
JAMES BELL
LIN
EAL
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:18:06 19
19
3 THOMAS STEER
JAMES SMITHSON
FOY
RLS
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:30 18
18
4 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:18:47 17
17
5 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:19:09 16
16
6 KATIA CHMIEL
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:19:21 15
15
7 SANDY LOBBAN
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:23:09 14
14
8 PATRICK LEE-SMITH
WILLIAM JENKINS
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:25:42 13
13
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHNATHAN TYE
STUART WEST
WOR
WOR
S
V
1
1
02:06:37 20
20
2 BEN FARRELL
JONATHAN SIMMONS
ELM
WEY
S
S
1
1
02:06:46
3 PAUL YATES
JONATHAN O'GRADY
WEY
RUN
S
S
1
2
02:08:14 19
19
4 MICHAEL WRIGHT
SAM JONES
FOX
FOX
S
S
2
3
02:12:05 18
18
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
FAY LAMPH
RIC
WEY
F
F
2
3
02:00:30
2 JENNY ILLIDGE
SOPHIE ROONEY
RUN
BAN
F
F
3
3
02:02:46 20
20
3 KATHERINE BURBECK
HAYLEIGH MASON
NOT
NOT
F
SF
5
3
02:06:33 19
19
P4
 
4 ADAM RZEPINSKI
JERZY BORKOWIAK
FOR
FOR
SC
SC
1
1
02:09:32 18
18
5 LEANNE BROWN
MAGGIE DILAI
MAI
RUN
F
F
4
4
02:11:44 17
17
6 LENA KRAUS
BERNADETTE CHROMICSEK
FOY
NOT
F
F
5
5
02:17:00 16
16
7 LOUISE LINNELL
SARAH MILLEST
NOR
NOT
F
F
4
5
02:21:36 15
15
EMILY ALLEN
PEGGY GILJE
LON
FOX
F
F
6
6
rtd
U23_SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER RIX
SAM WILLIS
NOR
NOR
S
S
2
2
02:01:11 20
20
2 JAMES ESCOTT
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
BOA
FOY
S
J
3
2
02:01:13 19
19
P2
 
3 AARON JORDAN
WILLIAM HARDIMAN
MAI
TON
S
J
1
2
02:07:41 18
18
4 ANDREW HAIGH
GRAHAM HAIGH
TRE
TRE
J
S
5
4
02:24:42 17
17
MARK WILKES
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
2
rtd
ROBERT CREAMER
TOM DEACON
LBZ
ADS
S
S
2
1
rtd
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON
ALBERT HICKS
CLM
NOR
J
J
3
1
01:31:04 20
20
P2
 
2 PETER BANNISTER
CHARLIE WELCH
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
2
01:31:07 19
19
3 JACK CHILDERSTONE
EDMUND HAWS
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
2
01:31:13 18
18
4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
J
J
2
2
01:31:28 17
17
5 GEORGE BARNICOAT
JAMES ALLEN
LON
CKP
J
J
2
1
01:32:29 16
16
6 HARRY ARCHER
BRUCE JONES
ELM
ELM
J
J
2
2
01:37:25 15
15
7 OLIVER KIRKHAM
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
01:53:28 14
14
TOM LUSTY
STELIAN NAFTANAILA
SOL
LEA
J
J
2
2
rtd
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD
REBEKA SIMON
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
3
4
01:18:30 20
20
2 NICOLE WILLIAMS
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ROY
BAS
JF
JF
4
4
01:21:33 19
19
3 LUCY LEE-SMITH
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:27:12 18
18
4 EMILY ROMAIN
ALISON MARTIN
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
01:27:23 17
17
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
EMMA TONNER
LBZ
LIN
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM ESCOTT
JAMES MISSEN
BOA
BOA
J
J
3
3
00:56:11 20
20
2 LUKE HARDING
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
J
J
3
3
00:57:13 19
19
3 SIMEON ENGLISH
MATTHEW JOHNSON
BSF
CLM
J
J
4
3
00:57:20 18
18
P3
 
4 JACK CHILDERSTONE
EDMUND HAWS
WEY
WEY
J
J
2
2
00:57:52 17
17
5 WILLIAM BIRD
SAM KIRSCHSTEIN
WOR
RDG
J
J
2
2
00:58:06 16
16
6 BEN HANSELL
ALEXANDER KHLAF
BAS
IND
J
J
3
3
00:58:10 15
15
7 ELIOT SOLWAY
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
J
J
4
3
00:58:11 14
14
8 DANIEL PALMER
CONNOR PETERS
FOY
FOY
J
J
3
3
00:58:34 13
13
9 ZYGGY CHMIEL
JAMES BOWLEY
NOT
BUR
J
J
2
4
01:00:06 12
12
10 DANIEL HUNT
JOSEPH RIX
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
01:01:56 11
11
11 BARTEK MICHALSKI
MATEUSZ ZARNECKI
EAL
EAL
J
J
4
4
01:02:06 10
10
12 MATTHEW HAYWARD
ALEX THURSBY
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
5
01:03:50 9
9
13 WILLIAM DOUGHTY
CHRISTOPHER GRAY
LIN
LIN
J
J
5
5
01:04:30 8
8
14 WILLIAM KIRKHAM
STUART BROWN
NOR
NOR
J
J
9
7
01:13:02 7
7
15 ROB AMEY
JACK DURNFORD
SOU
SOU
J
J
8
8
01:20:25 6
6
KALUM GREGORY
MATT PARKES
BAD
BSF
J
J
4
4
rtd
SAM GLOVER
KIERAN HUSBAND
FOX
FOX
J
J
4
4
rtd
KAYNE WILKINSON
ASHLEY NOBBS
ELM
NOR
J
J
2
2
rtd
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WIGNALL
EMMA RICKETTS
RUN
ANK
JF
JF
4
4
01:02:32 20
20
2 HARRIET HICKS
MATILDA STEVENSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
4
01:05:23 19
19
LAURA CSIMA
JESSICA CAMPBELL
INT
LBZ
JF
JF
6
6
01:06:37
18
3 LIBBY MARLOW
CHELSEA BROOKES
ANK
BUR
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:59 18
18
4 GRACE BLACKMAN
SARA KABEER
GAI
RDG
JF
JF
5
6
01:07:14 17
17
5 JENNY WITHERS
ROBERTA LUFKIN
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
6
01:09:42 16
16
6 AMY DAWES
MOLLY REGAN
ELM
SOU
JF
JF
7
8
01:16:08
7 IZZY DRANE
SASHA DYKE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
7
7
01:18:47 15
15
EMILY HEWITT
EMILY STOREY
SOU
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
dns
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE HARDING
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
J
J
3
3
00:28:10 20
20
2 MAX LITTLEWOOD
PETER QUITTENTON
NOT
LIN
J
J
3
3
00:28:30 19
19
3 TREVOR THOMSON
CHARLIE SMITH
EAL
LBZ
J
J
4
4
00:29:14 18
18
4 OLIVER KHLAF
JOE HANSELL
RIC
BAS
J
J
5
3
00:29:18 17
17
5 ROSS ORME
WILLIAM SMITHSON
ANK
RLS
J
J
4
4
00:29:34 16
16
6 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
DAVID HATTON
CHE
CHE
J
J
5
4
00:31:17 15
15
7 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
DANIEL FITZPATRICK
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
4
5
00:32:06 14
14
8 REEF HOOK
MICHAL MICHALSKI
EAL
EAL
J
J
5
6
00:33:28 13
13
9 HARRY SHEARER
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
6
7
00:33:31 12
12
10 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SBI
SBI
J
J
7
7
00:35:48 11
11
11 EDWARD BORCHARDT
ALEX CARMAN
LIN
LIN
J
J
9
9
00:36:40 10
10
12 DOMINIC CARVER
ROBERT BARKWAY
BPR
BPR
J
J
9
7
00:38:27 9
9
13 DEAN TERRY
DANIEL KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
9
00:40:36 8
8
14 ARTHUR URQUHART
MOLLY WARREN
BAN
EAL
J
JF
8
U12F
00:56:55 7
7
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SARAH ELLIS
ELIZABETH GRAY
FLA
LIN
JF
JF
6
5
00:30:51 20
20
2 NICOLE DAWES
REBECCA WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
6
6
00:33:22 19
19
3 ABBIE DURRANT
EMILY SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
6
7
00:33:23 18
18
4 LIVVY ROWE
LUCY OLIVER
NOR
SOU
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:35 17
17
5 MEGAN CAMPBELL
HAFSA KABEER
LBZ
RDG
JF
JF
7
6
00:35:26 16
16
6 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
6
00:35:43 15
15
7 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD
KAY BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
9
8
00:35:52 14
14
8 HANNA TOBIN
AOIFE TOBIN
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:37 13
13
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
J
JF
6
U12F
00:36:07 20
20
2 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
BRONTE HOLDEN
NOR
FOY
JF
JF
U12F
7
00:39:28 19
19
3 GRACE BARKWAY
EVIE SHORE
BPR
TRE
JF
JF
9
U12F
00:41:41 18
18
4 SAMUEL ROSS
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:42:32 17
17
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
LEA
LEA
V
V
2
2
01:27:44 20
20
2 JONATHAN BIRD
BRUCE BLACKMAN
WOR
GAI
V
V
2
2
01:27:45 19
19
3 JAMIE CHRISTIE
JAMES BUTLER
SOR
NOT
S
V
3
2
01:27:46 18
18
4 SIMON RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
V
V
3
3
01:29:53 17
17
5 DAVID DUFF
MICHAEL CHANDLER
RAF
RAF
V
S
2
4
01:29:58 16
16
6 GAVIN RIX
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:40:17 15
15
7 DEAN GRADY
DAVID SPARKES
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:47:56 14
14
MARTIN HOOK
TBA TBA
EAL
TBA
V
VM
5
5
dns
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY
KERRY DUFF
NOR
NOR
VF
F
4
4
01:04:42 20
20
2 JULIE LITTLEWOOD
CATHY HOWELL
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
01:05:26 19
19
3 SARAH PIKE
DEBORAH QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
VF
VF
7
6
01:08:45 18
18
4 JANE MILLAR
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
7
7
01:17:06 17
17
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE
IAN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
V
2
3
00:58:07 20
20
2 ADRIAN BUTT
RICHARD KENT
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
2
00:58:23
3 ALAN EPPS
PHILLIP JENKINS
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
3
01:00:31 19
19
4 STEVEN BAGSHAW
FRED SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
V
V
4
4
01:00:33 18
18
5 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
01:00:59 17
17
6 MIKE GANDY
IAN SMITH
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
3
01:01:43 16
16
7 TIM SCOTT
CHRIS SCHOFIELD
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
3
01:01:44 15
15
8 MICK MORAN
ANDREW HOLMES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:02:27 14
14
9 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:03:29 13
13
10 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:04:05 12
12
11 CHRIS ELLIOTT
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:04:45 11
11
12 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:04:53 10
10
13 PETER ILETT
PATRICK ALLINSON
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
3
01:05:55 9
9
14 MIKE WALSH
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:06:46 8
8
15 ANDY HICKS
CHRISTOPHER SHARPE
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:07:01 7
7
16 GARY CARTER
STEPHEN GARDNER
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
7
01:08:31 6
6
17 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
01:11:38 5
5
18 PHILIP NELSON
ROY DUNFORD
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:14:02 4
4
19 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
IAN TAYLOR
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
5
01:14:16 3
3
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIE HICKS
SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
NOR
RIC
VF
V
6
5
01:08:02 20
20
2 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
URSULA MACKINTOSH
WEY
KIR
VF
VF
6
6
01:08:24 19
19
3 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
6
5
01:09:44 18
18
4 JAYNE MORAN
SUE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
VF
VF
6
5
01:11:03 17
17
5 SIOBHAN URQUHART
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:15:54 16
16
6 CORAL DRANE
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
01:21:12 15
15
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE
MELVIN SWALLOW
NOR
CHE
V
V
2
2
00:30:12 20
20
2 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
4
00:30:17 19
19
3 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:30:19 18
18
4 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:30:36 17
17
5 ROBIN AVERY
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
6
00:32:04 16
16
6 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:32:28 15
15
7 DAVID PARKER
DAVID ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
V
6
5
00:33:35 14
14
8 ANDREW DOUGHTY
PETER MIETUS
NOT
NOT
V
V
6
5
00:33:37 13
13
9 TONY BROWN
DAVID SPARKES
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
6
00:34:21 12
12
10 CLIVE KILBOURN
CHRISTOPHER SHARPE
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
6
00:34:39 11
11
11 MIKE WALSH
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
00:35:34 10
10
12 JANE MILLAR
AMANDA MYLETT
NOT
LIN
VF
VF
7
6
00:36:44 9
9
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOEP BAKEL
HEDY POL
INT
INT
SM
SF
1
1
00:55:47
JOE BEEVERS
VICTORIA CROUCHER
WEY
WEY
S
F
2
3
00:58:34
LAURA FERGUSON
DEAN TERRY
BAN
WEY
F
S
4
1
00:58:35
CLAIRE MORAN
JOHNATHAN TYE
WOR
WOR
F
S
4
1
00:59:25
PAUL BROOKES
EMMA TONNER
BUR
LIN
V
JF
4
4
01:00:05
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
GEORGE BARNICOAT
LBZ
LON
JF
J
4
2
01:00:09
HAZEL CHILDERSTONE
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
F
V
4
4
01:01:05
JOHN PARKER
NIKKI WESTGATE
WOR
WOR
S
F
2
7
01:01:11
MELVIN SWALLOW
JENNY SWALLOW
CHE
CHE
V
F
2
4
01:01:17
HILARY WELLS
PAUL WELLS
RIC
RIC
F
V
6
3
01:02:41
DAVID HAWS
ALICE HAWS
WEY
WEY
VM
F
3
3
01:02:48
WIKI DANIELS
IAN WHITE
LON
LON
F
VM
5
5
01:03:31
REBECCA PARKER
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
J
5
4
01:04:10
SIMONE ORME
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
JF
J
5
4
01:04:11
RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
6
01:08:18
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
VICKY HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
F
6
6
01:13:13
MARINA WYSE
KEVIN GOULD
SOU
SOU
F
V
7
7
dns
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
RICHARD HENDRON
RIC
RIC
F
S
2
1
dns
SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON
EMILY HEWITT
WOK
SOU
F
JF
7
7
dns
AARON JORDAN
LEANNE BROWN
MAI
MAI
S
F
1
4
rtd
Club points
Club Points
Norwich CC 1306
Nottingham CC 914
Worcester CC 533
Elmbridge CC 367
Wey KC 352
Richmond CC 344
Lincoln CC 342
Leighton Buzzard CC 202
Fowey River CC 177
Longridge CC 156
Chester CC 150
Banbury & District 149
Southampton CC 147
Ealing CC 143
Anker Valley CC 135
Bradford on Avon CC 134
Runcorn CC 130
Reading CC 125
Royal Leamington Spa CC 102
Basingstoke CC 98
Leaside CC 92
Chelmsford CC 87
Broadland Paddlesports 87
Trentham 84
Gailey CC 73
Burton CC 59
Royal CC 59
Tonbridge CC 58
Fladbury Paddle Club 57
Falcon CC 53
Maidstone CC 53
Soar CC 48
Kirkcaldy CC 47
RAF Canoe Association 47
Bishops Stortford CC 41
Forth CC 36
Cokethorpe School CC 34
Sutton Bingham and District CC 33
Independent 23
Cardiff Bay Kayakers 18
Solihull 16
Barking & Dagenham CC 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 222
Banbury & District 59
Nottingham CC 47
Chester CC 37
Lincoln CC 33
Reading CC 30
Longridge CC 29
Richmond CC 20
Royal Leamington Spa CC 20
Ealing CC 17
Southampton CC 17
Bishops Stortford CC 16
Fowey River CC 15
 (>Md 1