Results Chelmsford 2014

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:22:28 20
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:22:29 19
3 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:29:38 18
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM J 2 01:29:32 20
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 2 01:30:04 19
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM JM 2 01:30:15 18
4 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 2 01:35:40 17
5 DAVID DUFF RAF VM 2 01:53:28 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE HALLAM LEA VM 3 01:35:28 20
2 MATT PARKES BSF JM 3 01:35:29 19
3 STEVE TINGAY LBZ V 3 01:35:44 18
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 3 01:36:08 17
5 KALUM GREGORY LEA JM 3 01:37:03 16
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 4 01:16:28 20
2 ADAM BARRY CLM S 4 01:16:33 19
3 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 4 01:16:39 18
4 STEVE MOULE CLM S 4 01:17:02 17
5 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:17:03 16
6 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 4 01:18:23 15
7 LUKE SHAW NOR J 4 01:19:05 14
8 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 4 01:19:55 13
9 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:20:41 12
10 GAVIN RIX NOR VM 4 01:25:39 1 ?D
CHARLOTTE AVERY CLM JF 4 rtd
OWEN WHITE CLM J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 5 01:19:42 20 P4
2 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 5 01:19:55 19 P4
3 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:21:43 18
4 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 01:22:33 17
5 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:22:34 16
6 PETER COLLINS LBZ V 5 01:23:35 15
7 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 5 01:23:58 14
8 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM J 5 01:23:59 13
9 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:24:20 12
10 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 5 01:24:28
11 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 5 01:24:30 11
12 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 01:24:43 10
13 BEN HULME CLM J 5 01:26:13 9
14 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 5 01:27:02 8
15 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE VM 5 01:32:35 ?D
16 SAM DRANE NOR J 5 01:32:44 1 ?D
HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICK BARRY CLM V 6 01:23:13 20 P5
2 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 6 01:23:34 19 P5
3 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF VM 6 01:25:36 18 P5
4 BARRY HOWE CLM VM 6 01:26:13 17
5 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:27:51 16
6 ANDY HARRISON CLM S 6 01:28:54 15
7 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZGU LEA JF 6 01:29:14 14
8 DEAN TERRY NOR J 6 01:33:19 13
9 DAVID GLOVER CAM VM 6 01:33:47 12
10 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 6 01:34:38 11
11 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 6 01:35:48 1 ?D
12 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VM 6 01:38:37 ?D
13 PHILIP NELSON NOR V 6 02:06:05 1 ?D
ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 rtd
PAUL SURRAGE BSF VM 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 7 00:32:20 20
2 NOAH DEMBELLE LEA JM 7 00:32:50 19
3 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:32:58 18
4 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 00:33:03 17
5 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 00:33:34 16
6 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 7 00:34:43 15
7 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 7 00:35:12 14
8 IAN WILSON CLM V 7 00:40:08 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT WILKES CLM VM 8 00:32:46 20 P7
2 ALEX HAYWOOD CLM J 8 00:33:35 19 P7
3 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 8 00:33:44 18 P7
4 TONY BROWN NOR V 8 00:34:17 17
5 JAMIE CLIFFORD CLM J 8 00:34:55 16
6 RICKY WHITE BSF V 8 00:35:24 15
7 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 00:35:31 14
8 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 8 00:36:47 13
9 WILL SCOTT BSF VM 8 00:37:47 1 ?D
10 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 8 00:39:10 1 ?D
JOHN FRANKLAND NOR V 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY GILKS NOR J 9 00:34:51 20 P8
2 CHAD WHITBY CAM JM 9 00:35:13 19 P8
3 MATT WILDE NOR JM 9 00:36:06 18
4 MEGAN WILCOX NOR JF 9 00:36:28 17
5 JAMES HOW NOR J 9 00:36:42 16
6 JAI TANG BAD S 9 00:36:47 15
7 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 9 00:36:57 14
8 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH NOR JM 9 00:37:28 13
9 MIKE HEAD CLM V 9 00:37:48 12
10 JOE SPENCER CLM J 9 00:37:59 11
11 PETE WILLIS CLM VM 9 00:38:04 10
11 SIMON WALKER IND JM 9 00:38:04
13 ADAM SKIPPING CLM JM 9 00:38:10 9
13 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 9 00:38:10 9
15 HUGH NEAVE CAM JM 9 00:38:58 7
16 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 00:39:11 6
17 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 9 00:39:13 5
18 TOM WILKES CLM JM 9 00:41:23 4
19 DANIEL BELLAMY CLM JM 9 00:41:33 3
20 RHIANNA BAKER LBZ JF 9 00:41:49 2
21 WILLIAM STROUD CLM JM 9 00:42:58 2
22 RYLEY SHRIMPTON CLM J 9 00:43:47 2
23 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF JF 9 00:45:02 2
24 LUKE TURNER NOR JM 9 00:47:23 2
25 PHILIPPA BOXFORD HYM JF 9 00:47:25 2
26 HARRISON READ CLM JM 9 00:47:40 2
27 KANE READ CLM JM 9 00:49:28 2
28 BEN TONG CLM J 9 00:49:47 2
29 PETER REILLY LBZ J 9 00:49:49 2
30 TOM READER CLM JM 9 00:50:13 2
31 JENNIFER HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:51:33 2
32 CATRIONA HEYWORTH CLM 9 9 00:52:07 2
33 JAMIE TUCKER CLM JM 9 00:52:53 2
34 MELISSA DUARTE HYM JF 9 00:55:22 2
35 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:55:56 2
36 MARK NICKSON HYM JM 9 01:07:10 2
MATT TOMLINSON NOR SM 9 dns
JOE WEBB HYM JM 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:17:51 20
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:18:14 19
3 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:18:51 18
4 DAVID GURNEY BSF JM U12M 00:19:40 17
5 ROMEO BALLA BAD J U12M 00:21:14 16
6 SAM MAXWELL CLM JM U12M 00:23:06 15
7 HENRY WILKES CLM JM U12M 00:23:43 14
8 ALEX SIMPSON CLM JM U12M 00:31:34 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:18:35 20
2 HANNAH WILLIAMS CLM JF U12F 00:21:22 19
3 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:21:23 18
4 ASIYA TOUIZA LEA JF U12F 00:22:01 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF JM U10M 00:18:07 20
2 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:19:50 19
3 DANIEL BARNETT BSF JM U10M 00:19:51 18
4 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:21:34 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:21:37 16
6 ADAM VIALLS BAD J U10M 00:25:02 15
OSCAR STANFORD BSF JM U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U10F 00:23:50 20
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY SHEARER
MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
4
01:13:15 20
20
2 TIM SCOTT
HARRIET HICKS
NOR
NOR
V
JF
3
4
01:17:27 19
19
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RIMANTAS SLANIUS
GINTARAS KAMINSKAS
BAD
BAD
V
J
6
5
01:13:58 20
20
P4
P4
2 SPENCER GORE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
S
V
5
6
01:15:42 19
19
 
P5
3 ALASDAIR BRUCE
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VM
VM
5
5
01:17:40 18
18
4 MARTIN HANCY
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
VM
JF
4
6
01:17:51 17
17
5 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:21:38 1
1
STACEY TERRY
BETH HARRISON
NOR
NOR
F
JF
4
6
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOWIE WYATT
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
F
V
8
4
01:20:00 20
20
P6
 
2 JONATHAN WALL
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
J
JF
6
7
01:23:30 19
19
3 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:31:20 1
1
4 ADRIAN HOLLMAN
RON DAINS
BAD
BAD
V
V
6
7
01:32:14 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN SIMPSON
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
7
7
00:33:05 20
20
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA TAYLOR
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
8
8
00:34:14 20
20
2 DARRELL WOODHEAD
ANNA STISHOVA
LEA
LEA
VM
SF
7
9
00:35:31 19
19
3 ALFIE HARVEY
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
SM
JM
8
8
00:35:33 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDEN STRONG
JUAN GEARING
CLM
CLM
J
J
9
9
00:33:36 20
20
P8
P8
2 JO HARDY
LISA FORSYTH
CLM
CLM
VF
F
9
9
00:34:47 19
19
3 JUDY PODD
STEVE BICKERTON
CLM
CLM
VF
SM
9
9
00:34:53 18
18
4 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
9
9
00:35:38 17
17
5 JOHN GREEN
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
VC
C
9
9
00:36:08 16
16
6 BENJAMIN VIALLS
CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
BAD
BAD
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:39:00 15
15
7 GARY ALDAM
JOE FITZPATRICK
BSF
BSF
VC
SC
9
9
00:40:42 14
14
8 SIMON ORENSTEIN
DAVID BELL
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:42:28 13
13
9 NICHOLAS BUNYON
PETE MOULE
CLM
CLM
JC
VC
9
9
00:56:04 12
12
10 MO MOULE
LAWRENCE HARRINGTON
CLM
CLM
VC
SC
9
9
01:12:17 11
11
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:25:30.62
P to Div 2 01:32:09.73
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:15:29.52
P to Div 4 01:20:38.10
P to Div 5 01:25:43.00
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:30:25.76
P to Div 6 00:32:14.00
P to Div 7 00:34:03.55
P to Div 8 00:35:51.79
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 238 10
Norwich CC 232 9
Bishops Stortford CC 197 8
Barking & Dagenham CC 172 7
Leighton Buzzard CC 152 6
Leaside CC 127 5
Cambridge CC 40 4
Herts Young Mariners 6 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 91
Chelmsford CC 79
Leighton Buzzard CC 58
Bishops Stortford CC 55
Barking & Dagenham CC 31
Leaside CC 17