Results Elmbridge Hasler

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:38:07 20
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:38:08
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:39:11 19
4 MICHAEL GOODALL ELM S 1 01:41:14 18 ?D
GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 1 dns
AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 dns
ROBIN WILLIAMS WEY V 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 01:40:39 20
2 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 01:40:57 19
3 HARRY ARCHER ELM J 2 01:40:59 18
4 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:41:01 17
5 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 01:42:51
6 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 01:43:04 16
7 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 01:43:05
8 SAM HYMAN RIC S 2 01:44:20 15
9 TOM DEACON ELM S 2 01:44:23 14
10 CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 01:46:21 13
11 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 2 01:46:22 12
12 RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 01:46:24 11
13 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 01:46:26 10
RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 dns
MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 2 rtd
DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 3 01:45:30 P2
2 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 01:45:35 20 P2
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 01:45:41 19
4 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:45:54
5 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 01:48:24
6 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 3 01:48:27
7 CAMERON KELLY BAS J 3 01:48:29
8 ELIOT SOLWAY ELM J 3 01:51:10 18
9 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:51:26 17
10 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 3 01:51:27 16
11 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:52:18
12 MICHAEL WEBB RIC S 3 01:53:34 15
PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 dns
ROBERT HARRISON WEY J 3 dns
JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 3 dns
LUKE FISHER TON J 3 dns
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 rtd
WILLIAM ABSON RIC S 3 rtd
STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 4 01:17:04 20 P3
2 FRED HERBERT FOX J 4 01:18:56
2 TIM MORRIS FOX J 4 01:18:56
4 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 01:19:46 19
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:20:06 18
6 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 4 01:21:19 17
7 PATRICK COOPER TON J 4 01:21:20 16
8 PETER SCARR ELM S 4 01:22:01 15
9 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:22:57 14
10 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 4 01:23:18
11 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 01:23:19 13
12 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 01:23:27 12
13 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 4 01:25:03 11
LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 dns
JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 dns
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CSADA IVANICS EAL S 5 01:20:51 20 P4
2 CESAR FALCO WEY J 5 01:22:39 19 P4
3 HARRY WELLS RIC J 5 01:24:18 18
4 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 5 01:24:23
5 DAVE LANG EXE SM 5 01:24:25
6 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 5 01:24:37 17
7 CARL VENESS BAS V 5 01:25:24
8 RICHARD DAVEY RDG S 5 01:26:35
9 CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 5 01:27:12
10 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:27:43 16
11 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 5 01:27:49 15
12 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:28:47 14
13 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 5 01:29:10
14 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 01:29:12 13
15 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 5 01:29:54 12
16 IAN LAVARACK RIC V 5 01:31:57 11
16 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 01:31:57
18 JOHN INCE TON V 5 01:33:03 1 ?D
19 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 5 01:34:44 1 ?D
20 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC F 5 01:34:47 1 ?D
DEAN JORDAN MAI V 5 dns
KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEO GREEN ELM J 6 01:26:53 20 P5
2 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 6 01:27:42 19 P5
3 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 6 01:28:02 18 P5
4 BETH MARTIN RIC F 6 01:29:17 17
5 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 6 01:30:51
6 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 01:30:55 16
7 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 01:31:23
8 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:31:37 15
9 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 6 01:32:38 14
10 JAMES BELL LON J 6 01:34:19
11 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 6 01:35:25 13
12 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 01:36:50
13 JEREMY CLARK TON V 6 01:41:30 1 ?D
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 dns
PAUL COOPER TON V 6 dns
PETER SKERT RIC J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDRIS DILANS EAL S 7 00:38:33 20 P5
2 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 7 00:41:28 19 P6
3 AIDAN KEMP ROY J 7 00:41:29 18 P6
4 EWAN WINTER RIC J 7 00:41:47 17 P6
5 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 7 00:42:05 16 P6
6 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:42:06 15 P6
7 DOMINIC COLLIER TON J 7 00:42:15 14 P6
8 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 7 00:42:24 13
9 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 00:42:52 12
10 JOE GANNON ELM J 7 00:42:58 11
11 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 7 00:43:02 10
11 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 7 00:43:02 10
13 TANYA HERWANGER RIC F 7 00:43:21 8
14 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 00:43:57 7
15 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 7 00:43:59 6
16 KIERAN YOUNG RIC J 7 00:44:00 5
17 ANDREI BUSULOC RIC S 7 00:44:57 4
18 STEVE CANN RAF V 7 00:45:02
19 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 7 00:45:17 3
20 TRACY REES-CLARK BAS VF 7 00:46:00
21 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:46:09 2
22 SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 7 00:47:09 1 ?D
DAVID DEACON ADS V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 8 00:42:39 20 P7
2 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 8 00:44:05 19 P7
3 KRISTINA KOVER ELM SF 8 00:44:09 18 P7
3 OSCAR HYNDS ELM JM 8 00:44:09 18 P7
5 ALIA BARAKZAI RIC JF 8 00:46:21 16
6 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 8 00:46:53 15
7 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 8 00:46:59 14
8 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 00:47:03 13
9 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 00:47:44 12
10 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 00:47:46 11
11 MILLIE MORGAN RIC JF 8 00:49:21 10
STEVE CANN RAF V 8 dns
MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 8 dns
CONOR O'HARA RIC J 8 dns
SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURR TON V 9 00:45:55 20 P8
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 9 00:46:26 19 P8
3 SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD RIC JF 9 00:46:29 18 P8
3 TOM GATHECOAT ELM JM 9 00:46:29 18 P8
5 JACQUELINE LINDSAY RIC JF 9 00:47:06 16
6 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC SM 9 00:47:17 15
7 JOE WHITTAKER RIC F 9 00:47:25 14
8 KUBA CRANMER WEY J 9 00:47:27 13
9 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 9 00:48:05 12
10 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 00:48:08 11
11 EMMA GILLMER IND SF 9 00:48:58
12 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 9 00:49:11 10
13 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 00:50:17 9
14 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:50:25 8
15 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 00:50:34 7
16 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 00:51:49 6
17 NATHAN WARNER RIC JM 9 00:52:19 5
18 ADELE HUMPHRIES TON VF 9 00:52:20 4
19 JOE WILE RIC J 9 00:52:39 3
20 GONDWANA PIETSCH RIC JF 9 00:54:56 2
21 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 9 00:55:10 2
22 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 9 00:58:27 2
23 GENA ROMANENKA RIC JC 9 00:59:38 2
24 RYAN YAHIA RIC JM 9 01:03:34 2
25 JAMAAL AHMED RIC JM 9 01:04:32 2
26 JASMINE REINECKER RIC JF 9 01:04:50 2
27 DAVID LEECH RIC C 9 01:11:40 2
EMAD SAKHI RIC JM 9 dns
NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON C 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GREGORY NEALE TON J U12M 00:22:49 20
2 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL JM U12M 00:23:00 19
3 SAAM FAKHIM RIC J U12M 00:24:02 18
4 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J U12M 00:24:35 17
5 MAX MORLEY RIC JM U12M 00:26:07 16
6 JUDE POPHAM RIC J U12M 00:28:23 15
7 THEO HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:30:04 14
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F 00:22:17 20
2 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F 00:22:46 19
3 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF U12F 00:22:56 18
4 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 00:24:50 17
5 ISSY BROTCHIE RIC JF U12F 00:26:45 16
6 AMELIA KINZLER RIC JF U12F 00:28:01 15
IP YUNG EAL JF U12F dns
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 00:23:34 20
2 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U10M 00:23:47 19
3 THOMAS CAI EAL J U10M 00:24:22 18
4 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U10M 00:24:25 17
5 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U10M 00:26:30 16
6 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:27:01 15
HENRI DYKE NOR J U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLAREUL EAL JF U10F 00:26:03 20
2 ZOE SCHESKE RIC J U10F 00:26:51 19
3 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U10F 00:27:49 18
4 SUSANNA BROTCHIE RIC JF U10F 00:28:09 17
5 EMILY HAWKINGS-DIBBEN RIC JF U10F 00:34:45 16
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PALMER
JAMES RUSSELL
FOY
CLM
J
J
3
3
01:41:30
2 TIM BOWYER
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
S
V
4
4
01:46:45 20
20
3 GEMMA BROWNE
RENEE MYBURGH
ROY
ROY
F
JF
4
4
01:46:57 19
19
4 JORG HERWANGER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
V
V
5
4
01:51:13 18
18
5 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
OLIVER BANKS
LBZ
WEY
J
J
3
4
01:55:16
17
LEANNE BROWN
DUNCAN MOON
MAI
MAI
F
J
3
5
dns
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
01:18:14 20
20
2 NIKKI HERWANGER
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
F
JF
6
5
01:18:28 19
19
P5
 
3 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:18:29 18
18
4 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
5
5
01:19:54 17
17
5 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
F
F
6
5
01:24:03 16
16
6 MIKE PIGOTT
GABY STEVENSON
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
6
01:24:57 15
15
ARCHIE FEGENT
ELLIE TOMPKINS
RIC
RIC
J
JF
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ATTILA PASZTOR
STEVEN PLANT
EAL
EAL
J
J
6
6
01:21:00 20
20
P5
P5
2 THOMAS COLLINS
FELIX COLLINS
MAI
MAI
J
J
6
6
01:21:52 19
19
P5
P5
3 MIA MONAHAN
SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
6
6
01:22:58 18
18
P5
P5
4 JOSIE PALMER
MAIA WALLMAN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
6
6
01:23:42 17
17
5 MIKE FOSTER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
6
6
01:24:23 16
16
6 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:26:32
7 ALFIE WILKINSON
AMY DAWES
ELM
ELM
J
JF
6
6
01:26:54 15
15
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:39:56 20
20
2 RICHARD PARROTT
CLAUDE BAILEY
PRA
PRA
V
VM
7
7
00:40:31
3 ELIZABETH HADLAND
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
VF
F
7
7
00:41:10 19
19
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:42:55 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYNN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
SM
V
9
9
00:43:37 20
20
P8
P8
2 RICHARD CLARKE
NICOLA NORMAN
MAI
MAI
S
VF
9
9
00:44:22 19
19
3 BRIAN ROWLEY
LUKE MYERS
MAI
MAI
J
JM
9
9
00:45:57 18
18
4 OLWEN ROSS
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
SF
SM
9
9
00:47:52 17
17
5 ROBERT GANNON
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JM
JF
9
9
00:48:48 16
16
6 ANDREA SIMON
ALLYN TAN
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
00:49:28 15
15
7 DANA CHAHINE
JULIA. SELBY
RIC
RIC
SF
VF
9
9
00:54:45 14
14