Results Hasler Final Reading 2013

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:21:23 20
2 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:21:24 19
3 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:21:26 18
4 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:22:15 17
5 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:23:20 16
6 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 1 01:23:22 15
7 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC J 1 01:23:27 14
8 JAMES ALLEN LON S 1 01:23:32 13
9 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:24:57 12
10 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:26:30 11 D
GIEL SPIERINGS FOY S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 01:23:21 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 2 01:23:37 19
3 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 2 01:23:54 18
4 BRUCE JONES ELM J 2 01:24:30 17
5 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 01:25:03 16
6 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 01:25:09 15
7 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:25:37 14
8 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 01:28:40 13
9 JOHN PARKER WOR S 2 01:28:45 12
10 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU V 2 01:28:50 11
11 MICHAEL REES-CLARK BAS S 2 01:28:59 10
12 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:30:30 9
13 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 2 01:31:40 8 D
14 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT S 2 01:31:43 1 D
DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 2 rtd
LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 rtd
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 rtd
THOMAS STANWAY CLM J 2 rtd
BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 2 rtd
SAM KIRSCHSTEIN RDG J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 3 01:27:53 20 P2
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 3 01:27:53 20 P2
3 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 3 01:28:07 18 P2
4 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 01:29:05 17 P2
5 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 01:30:18 16
6 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 3 01:30:48 15
7 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 01:31:18 14
8 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:31:19 13
9 PHILIP MURPHY GAI S 3 01:31:24 12
10 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:31:39 11
11 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 01:31:40 10
12 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 3 01:31:41 9
13 BLAIZE GREEN CLM J 3 01:32:02 8
14 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 01:32:07 7
15 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 01:32:24 6
16 STEVE TINGAY LBZ V 3 01:32:25 5
17 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT J 3 01:32:27 4
18 CAMERON KELLY BAS J 3 01:32:30 3
19 RYAN TRUESDALE BAS J 3 01:33:16 2
20 REMI LUCAS RDG J 3 01:33:40 2
21 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM SM 3 01:33:42 2
22 JOHN EDYVEAN FOY S 3 01:33:54 2
23 SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 01:34:18 2
24 HUGO COLLIER TON J 3 01:34:37 2
25 MICHAEL WEBB RIC S 3 01:34:38 2
26 JASON SMITH RAF V 3 01:34:39 2
27 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 01:35:02 2
28 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 01:35:03 2
29 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 01:35:10 2
30 MATT PARKES BSF J 3 01:35:37 2
31 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 3 01:36:00 2
32 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:36:39 2
33 JAMES NEW DEV J 3 01:36:44 1
34 OLIVER HARDING LON V 3 01:37:39 1 D
35 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 3 01:43:33 1 D
JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 4 01:03:18 20 P3
2 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 4 01:03:37 19 P3
3 LUKE VENESS BAS J 4 01:03:38 18 P3
4 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 4 01:04:41 17 P3
5 DAN JAMES WEY J 4 01:04:47 16 P3
6 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 4 01:04:48 15 P3
7 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 4 01:05:02 14
8 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:05:28 13
9 JONATHON PALFREY BAN J 4 01:05:55 12
10 SASHA DYKE NOR JF 4 01:06:15 11
11 BEN HAYES GAI J 4 01:06:36 10
12 ROB FRYER FOX S 4 01:06:39 9
13 MATTHEW LODGE NOR J 4 01:06:46 8
14 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 4 01:06:58 7
15 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 4 01:07:04 6
16 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:07:05 5
17 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 01:07:24 4
18 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 01:07:29 3
19 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 4 01:07:45 2
20 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 01:07:48 2
21 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 4 01:08:36 2
22 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 01:08:40 2
23 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 01:08:48 2
24 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:08:52 2
25 JASON MORLEY RAF V 4 01:09:14 2
26 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:09:25 2
27 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 01:09:27 2
28 ALEX THURSBY NOR J 4 01:09:28 2
29 IAIN LAWSON ACU S 4 01:09:39 2
30 CHARLOTTE AVERY CLM JF 4 01:09:50 2
31 JAMIE COX BAS V 4 01:10:00 2
32 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 01:10:09 2
33 ROBERT JEFFERIES PEN S 4 01:10:19 2
34 SARAH WALTERS BPR F 4 01:11:27 2
35 MICHEAL WALTERS BPR S 4 01:11:43 1
36 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4 01:23:01 1 D
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 rtd
TIM MORRIS FOX J 4 rtd
CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 rtd
ADAM BARRY CLM S 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX RAVEN LON J 5 01:07:14 20 P4
2 BEN POWELL RIC S 5 01:07:37 19 P4
3 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 01:07:38 18 P4
4 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 5 01:07:42 17 P4
5 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 5 01:08:15 16 P4
6 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 5 01:08:32 15 P4
7 WILL HUMPHREYS WOR J 5 01:09:09 14 P4
8 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 5 01:09:50 13
9 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 5 01:09:53 12
10 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 5 01:10:02 11
11 SARAH MILLEST NOT F 5 01:10:48 10
12 KATIE WOOD BAN F 5 01:10:49 9
13 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 5 01:11:03 8
14 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:11:13 7
15 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:11:36 6
16 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 01:11:47 5
17 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 01:11:49 4
18 FINTAN O'CONNOR FOX J 5 01:12:03 3
19 NIGEL JEFFRESON SOU V 5 01:12:04 2
20 ROGER WEIR BAN C 5 01:12:07 2
21 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:12:11 2
22 PAUL RALPH RDG V 5 01:12:17 2
23 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ VF 5 01:12:22 2
24 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 5 01:12:31 2
25 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 5 01:12:43 2
26 TIM CROSSWOOD PLY V 5 01:12:49 2
27 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 01:13:07 2
28 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 5 01:13:09 2
29 ALEX VENESS BAS J 5 01:13:18 2
30 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 01:13:30 2
31 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 5 01:13:36 2
32 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 5 01:13:47 2
33 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 5 01:13:51 2
34 ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 5 01:13:53 2
35 OLIVER COOK SOL J 5 01:14:01 2
36 RICHARD WALKER PLY V 5 01:14:24 2
37 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY S 5 01:14:48 2
38 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:14:49 2
39 NICOLE DAWES ELM JF 5 01:15:08 2 D
40 JOHN AVERY CLM V 5 01:15:37 2 D
41 JACK OLIVER WEY J 5 01:15:54 2 D
42 ANDY SOLWAY FOX V 5 01:16:05 2 D
43 COLIN SKEATH PEN V 5 01:17:20 1 D
44 JOSEPH LO SOU V 5 01:18:30 1 D
45 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN FOY S 5 01:20:18 1 D
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 rtd
DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DRANE NOR J 6 01:12:02 20 P5
2 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 6 01:13:04 19 P5
3 BEN HULME CLM J 6 01:13:10 18 P5
4 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 6 01:13:30 17 P5
5 THOMAS JOHNSON NOR J 6 01:13:31 16 P5
6 HARRY VENESS BAS J 6 01:13:58 15
7 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC S 6 01:14:04 14
8 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 6 01:14:07 13
9 DAVID MATTHEWS PLY S 6 01:14:15 12
10 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 01:14:16 11
11 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 6 01:14:32 10
12 NICK HERBERT FOX V 6 01:14:33 9
13 PETER COLLINS LBZ V 6 01:14:44 8
14 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 01:14:48 7
15 FRED KEMP RDG J 6 01:14:52 6
16 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 6 01:15:16 5
17 EMMA PEARCE FOY F 6 01:15:32 4
18 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 01:15:38 3
19 DOM O'BRYNE RDG V 6 01:15:40 2
20 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 6 01:15:49 2
21 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 6 01:15:50 2
22 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 6 01:15:53 2
23 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:16:14 2
24 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 6 01:16:27 2
25 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:16:35 2
26 PURNA OGIN RIC S 6 01:16:59 2
27 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY V 6 01:17:40 2
28 JAMES LEAPER SOL J 6 01:18:25 2
29 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 6 01:18:32 2
30 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 6 01:18:35 2
31 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:18:42 2
32 DAVID WALTERS BPR V 6 01:19:00 2 D
33 JOHN LEE HER V 6 01:19:19 2 D
34 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 6 01:20:53 2 D
35 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 6 01:21:51 1 D
JIM RIJKS NOR J 6 dsq
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 6 rtd
MARIE MYATT TRE F 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY NOR J 7 00:35:14 20 P6
2 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 7 00:35:31 19 P6
3 JEFF LINDSAY RIC S 7 00:36:05 18 P6
4 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 7 00:36:11 17 P6
5 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 00:36:31 16 P6
6 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:36:33 15 P6
7 MAX HARPER BAN J 7 00:36:45 14 P6
8 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 7 00:36:53 13 P6
9 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 7 00:37:07 12
10 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:37:09 11
11 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 7 00:37:11 10
12 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 7 00:37:13 9
13 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 7 00:37:17 8
14 MARTIN WATSON RDG V 7 00:37:41 7
15 THOR HARLEY RIC VM 7 00:37:43 6
16 ROB AMEY SOU J 7 00:37:47 5
17 JACK DURNFORD SOU J 7 00:37:48 4
18 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 00:37:49 3
19 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 00:37:53 2
20 PETER LAWTON PEN V 7 00:38:00 2
21 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:38:04 2
22 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 00:38:05 2
23 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 00:38:09 2
24 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 7 00:38:15 2
25 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:38:18 2
26 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM JF 7 00:38:19 2
27 OLIVER BROWN FOX S 7 00:38:20 2
28 KIERAN YOUNG RIC J 7 00:38:25 2
29 RUPERT COOMBER FOY S 7 00:38:27 2
30 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 00:38:38 2
31 GRAHAM JEFFRESON SOU S 7 00:38:41 2
32 PAUL BANFIELD RAF V 7 00:38:51 2
33 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 7 00:38:54 2
34 WILL HARTE BAN V 7 00:39:00 2
35 HEIDI KOLDSOE FOX F 7 00:39:03 2
36 NEIL BUZZARD BAN C 7 00:39:23 2
37 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:39:27 2
38 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 7 00:39:44 2
39 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 00:39:51 2
40 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 7 00:40:03 2 D
41 RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 00:40:31 2 D
42 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:40:44 2 D
43 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:41:03 1 D
44 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 7 00:41:20 1 D
45 BRYONY JONES HER JF 7 00:42:21 1 D
46 EWAN WINTER RIC J 7 00:44:49 1 D
47 PETER BOWHAY PLY J 7 00:46:14 1 D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NATHAN WALL BAS J 8 00:35:54 20 P6
2 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 8 00:37:17 19 P7
3 JACKOU VU WEY J 8 00:37:55 18 P7
4 MARIS KUKLIS RIC S 8 00:38:05 17 P7
5 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 8 00:38:09 16 P7
6 MELISSA BUTLER RDG JF 8 00:38:18 15 P7
7 ANNA BRUTON BAN SF 8 00:38:37 14 P7
8 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 8 00:38:43 13 P7
9 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 8 00:39:00 12 P7
10 KEVIN MCGARRY DUD V 8 00:39:02 11 P7
11 TALITHA FARRANT WEY JF 8 00:39:12 10
12 PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 00:39:13 9
13 MIKE TADMAN FOX V 8 00:39:32 8
13 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 8 00:39:32 8
15 MATTHEW JONES FOX V 8 00:39:33 6
16 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:40:03 5
17 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 00:40:04 4
18 ANA FORTUN FOX F 8 00:40:17 3
19 MELANIE BENNETT BSF F 8 00:40:25 2
20 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 8 00:40:33 2
21 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 8 00:40:39 2
22 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 8 00:40:45 2
23 KATRINA SKEATH PEN VF 8 00:40:46 2
24 NICK BROWN WEY J 8 00:41:00 2
25 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 8 00:41:08 2
26 LUCY PERRY FOX F 8 00:41:18 2
27 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 8 00:41:34 2
27 MICHAEL SIMPSON BAS V 8 00:41:34 2
29 JOE BROWN GAI V 8 00:41:49 2 D
30 SAM WATSON RDG S 8 00:41:58 2 D
31 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 8 00:42:27 2 D
32 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:43:14 1 D
33 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 8 00:43:23 1 D
34 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 8 00:43:25 1 D
35 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 8 00:43:47 1 D
36 RHYS PAGE RDG J 8 00:45:00 1 D
37 STEPHANIE BULL SOU VF 8 00:45:47 1 D
WILL THURRELL RAF V 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 9 00:39:12 20 P8
2 SANDY BELL KIR V 9 00:39:14 19 P8
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 9 00:39:26 18 P8
4 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 9 00:39:49 17 P8
5 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 9 00:39:55 16 P8
6 EUAN WEIR BAN J 9 00:39:57 15 P8
7 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 00:40:38 14 P8
8 LEXIE WHITE KIR JF 9 00:40:57 13 P8
9 EMMA CRUDGE DEV JF 9 00:41:03 12 P8
10 TRACEY RAVEN LON VF 9 00:41:26 11
11 JOE SPENCER CLM J 9 00:41:33 10
12 TOBY GILKS NOR J 9 00:41:44 9
13 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 9 00:41:47 8
14 JAMES HOW NOR J 9 00:41:49 7
15 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 9 00:41:57 6
16 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 9 00:41:59 5
17 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 9 00:42:25 4
18 JOE WILE RIC J 9 00:43:26 3
19 CLAIRE DYKE NOR F 9 00:43:31 2
20 MORGAN LEE FOX JF 9 00:43:42 2
21 TRACY AVERY CLM F 9 00:44:07 2
22 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 00:44:25 2
23 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 00:45:18 2
24 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 9 00:45:50 2
25 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 00:45:51 2
26 LAURA JENNINGS SOU F 9 00:46:13 2
27 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 9 00:46:14 2
28 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 00:46:57 2
29 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF JF 9 00:48:43 2
30 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 00:50:25 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN JM U12M 00:21:54 40
2 GREGORY NEALE TON JM U12M 00:22:00 39
3 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JM U12M 00:22:34 38
4 ZACH TAYLOR NOR JM U12M 00:22:35 37
5 GEORGE PENNYCOOK LGW JM U12M 00:22:36 36
6 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL JM U12M 00:22:44 35
7 MAX PICKERING LBZ JM U12M 00:22:48 34
8 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JM U12M 00:23:16 33
9 TOM HART BAN JM U12M 00:23:19 32
10 TOBY GOATER BAN JM U12M 00:23:22 31
11 ALEC RIJKS NOR JM U12M 00:23:23 30
12 CONNOR SMITH NOR JM U12M 00:23:26 29
13 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN JM U12M 00:23:27 28
14 JOSEPH PERRY TRU JM U12M 00:23:29 27
15 JOSHUA SCURR RIC JM U12M 00:23:59 26
16 SAAM FAKHIM RIC JM U12M 00:24:08 25
17 DAVID GURNEY BSF JM U12M 00:24:20 24
18 LEWIS PROCTOR TRE JM U12M 00:24:29 23
19 GUY BYRD BAN JM U12M 00:24:43 22
20 MORGAN TADMAN FOX JM U12M 00:24:59 21
21 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JM U12M 00:25:56 20
22 MURDO WHITE KIR JM U12M 00:26:02 19
23 THEO HERWANGER RIC JM U12M 00:26:31 18
24 NICKY DUNN DUD JM U12M 00:28:35 17
25 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JM U12M 00:28:47 16
26 JAMIE PARTRIDGE TRU JM U12M 00:31:00 15
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF U12F 00:21:27 40
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF U12F 00:21:42 39
3 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF U12F 00:21:51 38
4 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 00:22:11 37
5 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:22:32 36
6 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF U12F 00:22:50 35
7 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 00:22:51 34
8 KATE HIPKINS LON JF U12F 00:23:49 33
9 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 00:23:52 32
10 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 00:23:53 31
11 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JF U12F 00:24:08 30
12 RACHAEL MURRAY KIR JF U12F 00:24:09 29
13 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF U12F 00:24:25 28
14 OLIVIA LORD BAN JF U12F 00:24:41 27
15 ANNA BROOK NOR JF U12F 00:25:30 26
16 RUTH MCKENNY DUD JF U12F 00:26:11 25
17 MAIRI FRANKLIN FOX JF U12F 00:26:41 24
18 STEPHANIE DUNN DUD JF U12F 00:26:42 23
19 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF U12F 00:26:53 22
20 RUTH GIMSON FOX JF U12F 00:27:13 21
21 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 00:27:14 20
22 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:28:09 19
23 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:29:09 18
LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F rtd
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U10M 00:23:07 40
2 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:23:15 39
3 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 00:23:29 38
4 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U10M 00:23:37 37
5 XAVIER HINVES SOU J U10M 00:23:46 36
6 CAI THOMAS EAL J U10M 00:23:47 35
7 KAL KINSER BAN J U10M 00:24:05 34
8 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U10M 00:24:13 33
9 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:24:34 32
10 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:24:55 31
11 DANIEL BARNETT BSF J U10M 00:24:58 30
12 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U10M 00:24:59 29
13 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U10M 00:25:09 28
14 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U10M 00:25:29 27
15 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN MVR J U10M 00:25:33 26
16 WILLIAM ROWE BSF J U10M 00:25:35 25
17 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:26:01 24
18 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J U10M 00:26:06 23
19 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:26:24 22
20 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JM U10M 00:26:56 21
21 HENRI DYKE NOR J U10M 00:27:09 20
22 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:27:14 19
23 FINN TADMAN FOX J U10M 00:27:26 18
24 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U10M 00:28:53 17
25 MICHAEL LO SOU J U10M 00:30:12 16
26 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J U10M 00:31:01 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U10F 00:23:53 40
2 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U10F 00:24:47 39
3 EMILY GORST SOU JF U10F 00:24:50 38
4 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 00:24:56 37
5 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF U10F 00:25:32 36
6 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U10F 00:25:35 35
7 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U10F 00:26:02 34
8 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U10F 00:26:18 33
9 EMMA WILEY NOR JF U10F 00:26:38 32
10 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U10F 00:27:51 31
11 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:28:06 30
12 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U10F 00:29:21 29
13 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:29:42 28
14 MELISSA BULLEN TRU JF U10F 00:30:00 27
15 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 00:30:50 26
16 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:31:18 25
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY ARCHER
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
J
J
2
2
01:18:50 20
20
2 MARK WILKES
DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:19:09 19
19
3 SAM GLOVER
GEORGE BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
J
S
2
2
01:22:24 18
18
4 DYSON PENDLE
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
V
J
2
2
01:22:25 17
17
5 LEWIS DUFFIELD
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
2
01:23:29 16
16
6 DANIEL GOLDER
SOPHIE ROONEY
BAN
BAN
V
F
2
3
01:23:57 15
15
7 RYAN PEARCE
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
FOY
S
S
2
2
01:24:14 14
14
8 CLIVE NEALE
LENNY CLARK
TON
TON
V
S
2
3
01:24:15 13
13
9 RICHARD KENT
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
3
01:25:19 12
12
TOM DANIELS
MICHAEL WRIGHT
LON
LON
S
S
1
2
dsq
ROY FIELDUS
FAY LAMPH
WEY
WEY
V
F
2
2
rtd
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PALMER
CONNOR PETERS
FOY
FOY
J
J
3
3
01:24:10 20
20
2 JAMES BOWLEY
JORDI ECCLES
ANK
ANK
J
J
3
3
01:24:14 19
19
3 DAVID HATTON
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
CHE
CHE
J
J
3
3
01:24:16 18
18
4 ALEX LITTLE
CONOR HENLEY
DEV
DEV
S
J
3
3
01:25:15 17
17
5 GORDON RILEY
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
V
S
3
3
01:26:27 16
16
6 ROBERT HARRISON
DAVID MARTYN
WEY
WEY
J
V
3
3
01:27:29 15
15
7 PAUL WELLS
FRED SCHESKE
RIC
RIC
V
J
3
3
01:27:51 14
14
8 WILLIAM ABSON
CHRIS GAVIN
RIC
RIC
S
V
3
4
01:27:59 13
13
9 ALAN EPPS
OLIVER KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
V
J
3
3
01:31:31 12
12
D
D
10 ELIOT SOLWAY
STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
3
01:39:02 1
1
D
D
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM SCOTT
HARRY SHEARER
NOR
NOR
V
J
4
4
00:59:10 20
20
P3
P3
2 JASON WILSON
ROSS ORME
ANK
ANK
S
J
4
4
00:59:34 19
19
P3
P3
3 OWEN WHITE
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
J
S
4
4
01:00:10 18
18
4 ANDREW HAIGH
WILLIAM NIXON
TRE
TRE
J
J
4
4
01:00:46 17
17
5 LEE ATKINS
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:00:58 16
16
6 ANDREW WIBMER
PETER JONES
HER
HER
V
V
4
4
01:01:11 15
15
7 KATHERINE BURBECK
EMILY ILLINESI
NOT
NOT
F
F
4
4
01:01:23 14
14
8 SIMON DAVIES
MIKE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:01:24 13
13
9 GUY HOLMES
DAMON GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:01:33 12
12
10 BRIAN HAMMOND
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:01:34 11
11
11 TIM BOWYER
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
S
V
4
4
01:01:37 10
10
12 ANDY FLACK
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:01:48 9
9
13 STACEY TERRY
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
F
VF
4
4
01:02:04 8
8
14 REBECCA SEIKA
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
SF
F
4
4
01:02:30 7
7
15 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:02:55 6
6
16 GEOFFREY READING
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
S
S
4
4
01:02:56 5
5
17 SOPHIE PARKER
MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
F
JF
4
4
01:02:57 4
4
18 ALEX BURT
ANNA WISE
ACU
RAF
M
F
4
4
01:03:01 3
3
19 NICK BARNETT
DEAN WISE
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
01:03:38 2
2
20 HOWARD BLACKMAN
BILL LAWRENSON
BPR
BPR
V
V
4
5
01:04:01 2
2
21 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
4
01:05:07 1
1
22 ANNIE ROSE
EMMA HIELD
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
01:05:19 1
1
23 OLIVER BANKS
PETER GORMAN
WEY
WEY
J
V
4
4
01:07:29 1
1
24 SARA KABEER
KATE JAYNE-COUPE
RDG
RDG
F
F
5
4
01:08:50 1
1
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILL AUSTIN
SAM JONES
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
01:01:26 20
20
P4
P4
2 LILY WONG
HARRY WELLS
RIC
RIC
JF
J
5
5
01:02:56 19
19
P4
P4
3 ANDREW ROSS
LUKE SHAW
NOR
NOR
V
J
5
5
01:03:19 18
18
P4
P4
4 LUCY GREEHY
JASON BENNETT
FOX
FOX
F
S
5
5
01:03:29 17
17
P4
P4
5 HARRIET HICKS
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
01:03:47 16
16
P4
P4
6 KEVIN HIPKINS
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:03:50 15
15
P4
P4
7 AVA DALE
MATTHEW READER
FOX
FOX
JF
J
5
5
01:04:17 14
14
8 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
BEN PHILLIPS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
5
5
01:04:24 13
13
9 NICK DANIELS
MIKE TAYLOR
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:05:00 12
12
10 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
01:05:12 11
11
11 CHELSEA BROOKES
LIBBY MARLOW
ANK
ANK
JF
JF
5
5
01:05:24 10
10
12 SUE HAWTHORN
LIAM GROVER
WOR
WOR
VF
S
5
5
01:05:44 9
9
13 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:06:03 8
8
14 KIERON BLACKBURN
SPENCER GORE
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
01:06:07 7
7
15 ANNELIES FLACK
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:19 6
6
16 LIZZY BROCK
DAVE LANG (1)
EXE
EXE
F
V
7
5
01:06:22 5
5
17 CLIVE FERRIS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:06:29 4
4
18 NEIL URQUHART
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:06:46 3
3
19 LUCY HIELD
MADI BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
6
01:06:47 2
2
20 JULIE HICKS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VF
V
5
5
01:07:43 1
1
21 IAN WARREN
DAVID JAULT
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:07:49 1
1
22 IAN HAMPSON
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SOU
V
S
6
5
01:08:12 1
1
23 ANT WRIGHT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
V
V
6
5
01:08:47 1
1
24 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:09:03 1
1
25 DEBBIE CANE
HANNAH SEALEY
RDG
RDG
F
F
5
5
01:09:05 1
1
26 MIKE PIGOTT
GABY STEVENSON
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
6
01:09:53 1
1
27 TIM TRUESDALE
PAUL JEFFS
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
5
01:10:13 1
1
28 MATHEW ATKINS
OLIVER WALKER
RDG
RDG
J
J
5
6
01:10:46 1
1
29 MIKE WALSH
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:17:52 1
1
D
D
JAKE LUNN
DOMINIC DAY
PLY
PLY
J
J
6
5
rtd
RENATA MIKLOS
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
F
VF
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS WALKER
MATTHEW PARISH
RIC
RIC
S
S
6
6
01:06:01 20
20
P5
P5
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
ANDREW DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
J
J
6
6
01:06:04 19
19
P5
P5
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN
CARL VENESS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
01:06:24 18
18
P5
P5
4 MIA MONAHAN
SOPHIE KHLAF
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
6
6
01:08:00 17
17
P5
P5
5 SIMONE ORME
JOE MARLOW
ANK
ANK
F
J
6
6
01:08:21 16
16
6 AMY DAWES
ALFIE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
JF
J
6
6
01:08:26 15
15
7 MARK DEVILLE
MICK BARRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
6
01:08:32 14
14
8 BEN BEDDARD
MORGAN HENSHAW
HER
HER
J
J
6
7
01:09:19 13
13
9 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
S
J
6
6
01:09:50 12
12
10 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
6
6
01:09:53 11
11
11 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:10:32 10
10
12 DEAN GRADY
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
V
JF
6
6
01:10:38 9
9
13 ROY DUNFORD
ROB WILEY
NOR
NOR
V
S
6
6
01:10:39 8
8
14 TARA CRIST
PHIL CRIST
LON
LON
VF
V
6
6
01:10:47 7
7
15 GAIL BATTISON
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
01:11:04 6
6
16 ALICE PRINCE
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:12 5
5
17 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:11:46 4
4
18 ELENA WARD
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
F
F
6
6
01:12:08 3
3
19 NEIL MATTHEWS
PETE ABSOLOM
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:12:22 2
2
20 ADRIAN TYRRELL
MARION TYRRELL
GAI
GAI
V
VF
6
6
01:13:35 1
1
21 DELIA BEST
ANDY ALLEN
DEV
DEV
F
V
6
6
01:13:41 1
1
22 JAMES DALE
RACHEL BENNETT
FOX
FOX
V
F
6
6
01:14:25 1
1
23 DAVID WOODCOCK
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
01:16:24 1
1
D
D
24 ANNA BARNETT
JEN CLOUGH
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
6
6
01:18:42 1
1
D
D
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE HARRIS
DAVID STUBBS
FOX
FOX
J
J
7
7
00:31:54 20
20
P6
P6
2 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:32:04 19
19
P6
P6
3 NEV BURTON
KEVIN DE KLERK
RIC
RIC
V
S
7
7
00:32:12 18
18
P6
P6
4 BETH MARTIN
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
00:32:43 17
17
P6
P6
5 PHIL CURRY
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
V
S
7
7
00:33:21 16
16
P6
P6
6 EMMA SHEPPARD
MITCHELL STOCK
FOX
FOX
F
J
7
7
00:33:28 15
15
P6
P6
7 IVAN DRAPER
LILY DRAPER
ANK
ANK
V
JF
7
7
00:34:20 14
14
8 KEITH LOBBAN
SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
V
J
7
7
00:34:31 13
13
9 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
00:34:42 12
12
10 ISABEL HAMPSON
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:49 11
11
11 ANNABEL WIDDOP
OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ
RIC
RIC
JF
J
7
7
00:34:51 10
10
12 PETER GORST
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
7
7
00:35:06 1
1
13 TRACEY DOUGLAS JONES
LOUISE HEATHER
LON
LON
F
VF
7
7
00:35:11 1
1
14 THOMAS STEER
MATT COLLINGE
FOY
FOY
J
J
8
7
00:35:29 1
1
15 ANDREW HARGRAVES
GEORGE RANDALL
TRE
TRE
S
J
7
8
00:35:42 1
1
16 HELEN CLARKE
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:35:49 1
1
17 JAMES GOODWIN
TIM GREENWOOD
PLY
PLY
S
J
7
7
00:35:57 1
1
18 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON
BEN CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
JF
J
7
8
00:36:00 1
1
19 MEGAN CAMPBELL
THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
7
7
00:36:02 1
1
20 PETER BUTTON
CATHERINE CATON
BAN
BAN
V
F
7
7
00:36:08 1
1
21 SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:36:10 1
1
22 DOMINIC COLLIER
JULIA PASSMORE
TON
TON
J
VF
7
7
00:36:24 1
1
23 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:36:57 1
1
24 PAUL ROSE
EDWARD THOMASSON
PLY
PLY
V
V
7
7
00:37:11 1
1
25 ELIZABETH HADLAND
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
VF
F
7
7
00:39:48 1
1
D
D
26 STEVE NEW
IAN THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
V
V
7
7
00:40:18 1
1
D
D
27 TAMSEN FLACK
KATE FRANCIS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:40:32 1
1
D
D
28 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:46:32 1
1
D
D
JENNY GOWER
TOTTI KAY
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KARA BRADBEER
IAIN CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
JF
J
9
8
00:34:14 20
20
P7
P7
2 SIOBHAN ROWE
LUKE THURSBY
NOR
NOR
VF
J
8
8
00:34:19 19
19
P7
P7
3 JESSICA LONG
JESS KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
8
8
00:34:21 18
18
P7
P7
4 ALIA BARAKZAI
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
JF
F
8
9
00:34:25 17
17
P7
P7
5 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
8
8
00:35:41 16
16
P7
P7
6 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
8
00:35:42 15
15
P7
P7
7 SAM FITTON
HAMISH WOODHAM
PLY
PLY
J
J
8
8
00:36:08 14
14
8 GEORGINA MCMULLEN
GEORGIA PHILIPPOU
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:12 13
13
9 SOPHIE LONG
KATIE HUSBAND
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:32 12
12
10 BLAIR HENDERSON
SYLVIA HADLEY
KIR
KIR
J
VF
8
9
00:37:17 11
11
11 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
8
8
00:40:01 1
1
12 CHRIS SILLITOE
LIZZIE GRIBBLE
PLY
PLY
V
JF
8
9
00:40:30 1
1
13 OLIVIA LUSTY
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
8
8
00:40:48 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE MCCRACKEN
BETH JONES
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
00:36:16 20
20
P8
P8
2 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
9
9
00:36:20 19
19
P8
P8
3 NINA MORRIS
ENYA DALE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:58 18
18
P8
P8
4 ELIN HUMPHREY
SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:03 17
17
P8
P8
5 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
9
9
00:38:14 16
16
P8
P8
6 JENNI MOORE
VICTORIA BROWN
NOR
NOR
F
JF
9
9
00:38:16 15
15
P8
P8
7 LOUISE RAPER
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
JF
F
9
9
00:38:29 14
14
P8
P8
8 PIP KNIGHT
ALFIE BARNICOAT
FOX
FOX
JF
J
9
9
00:39:38 13
13
9 LUKE JOHNSON
TOM LORD
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
00:39:56 12
12
10 JO HARDY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
00:40:03 11
11
11 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:41:31 10
10
12 WILLIAM WEIR
FRANCES WEIR
BAN
BAN
V
F
9
9
00:42:19 9
9
13 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:42:40 8
8
14 BETHANY RADCLIFFE
NICHOLAS BUNYON
CLM
CLM
JF
J
9
9
00:46:30 7
7
15 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
9
9
00:47:04 6
6
P/D divisions 4, 5 & 6
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:51.38
P to Div 4 01:09:16.48
P to Div 5 01:13:38.43
P/D divisions 7, 8 & 9
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:34:57.73
P to Div 6 00:37:02.09
P to Div 7 00:39:07.96
P to Div 8 00:41:12.32
Club points
Club Points
Norwich CC 220
Richmond CC 217
Chelmsford CC 211
Banbury & District 207
Elmbridge CC 196
Longridge CC 181
Falcon CC 174
Wey KC 168
Basingstoke CC 162
Leighton Buzzard CC 147
Southampton CC 134
Nottingham CC 126
Reading CC 112
Anker Valley CC 108
Kirkcaldy CC 102
Bishops Stortford CC 91
Fowey River CC 87
Worcester CC 82
Devizes CC 64
Tonbridge CC 60
Hereford CC 59
Plymouth College CC 49
Trentham 46
Gailey CC 41
Chester CC 38
Exeter CC 38
Solihull 25
RAF Canoe Association 23
Army Canoe Union 13
Burton Phoenix Racers 13
Duddon CC 12
Pennine CC 7
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 468
Richmond CC 314
Norwich CC 299
Ealing CC 219
Truro & Hayle CC 206
Falcon CC 148
Southampton CC 123
Bishops Stortford CC 116
Kirkcaldy CC 107
Tonbridge CC 92
Wey KC 87
Leighton Buzzard CC 70
Duddon CC 65
Trentham 57
Chelmsford CC 46
Nottingham CC 39
Reading CC 38
Linlithgow 36
Longridge CC 33
Chester CC 28
Manvers Waterfront Boat Club 26
 (>Md���   �6