Results Huntingdon Great Ouse 2013

Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DALE CROCKER LBZ J 3 01:45:52 20
2 SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 01:45:53 19
3 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 3 01:45:59 18
4 SAM TAYLOR CAM S 3 01:46:03 17
5 MATT PARKES BSF J 3 01:47:24 16
JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX THURSBY NOR J 4 01:12:09 20
2 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 4 01:12:10 19
3 ROB SMITH CAM VM 4 01:12:33 18
4 MATILDA STEVENSON CAM JF 4 01:12:34 17
5 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:12:44 16
6 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 01:13:39 15
7 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:13:41 14
8 MATTHEW LODGE NOR J 4 01:14:57 13
9 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 01:16:56
VISHAL PATEL KIM SM 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 5 01:14:50 20 P4
2 PETE MARES NOR V 5 01:16:05 19 P4
3 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:16:43 18
4 LUKE SHAW NOR J 5 01:17:03 17
5 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 5 01:17:38
6 MAX TAYLOR KIM SM 5 01:18:42 16
7 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 01:19:36 15
8 CHRIS ELLIOTT LBZ VF 5 01:20:23 14
9 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 01:20:44 13
10 ALISON GALLOWAY CAM F 5 01:21:18 12
11 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:22:21 11
12 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 5 01:22:46 10
13 MIKE WALSH NOR V 5 01:26:02 1 ?D
DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J 5 dns
SASHA DYKE NOR JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 6 01:19:31 20 P5
2 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 6 01:21:09 19
3 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 6 01:21:36 18
4 PETER COLLINS LBZ V 6 01:22:07 17
5 NICK GREEN IND S 6 01:24:02
6 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:24:22 16
7 DAVID DARRAGH MER V 6 01:25:11
8 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 01:25:49 15
9 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 6 01:26:21 14
10 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 6 01:26:26 13
11 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:28:55 12
12 RYAN TAYLOR CAM SM 6 01:29:09 11
ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 7 00:48:32 20
2 IAN WILSON CLM V 7 00:49:45 19
3 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 7 00:49:56 18
4 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:51:17 17
5 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 7 00:52:48 16
DONNA GRIFFIN CAM F 7 rtd
RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 rtd
SAM DRANE NOR J 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS PENDLE NOR S 8 00:44:50 20 P5
2 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 8 00:47:02 19 P6
3 DAFFYD PIERCEY BAD S 8 00:48:43 18 P7
4 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 8 00:51:09 17
5 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 8 00:52:47 16
6 ALISON LIMENTANI CAM F 8 00:54:53 15
7 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 8 00:57:20 1 ?D
8 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:58:12 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON CAM F 9 00:50:54 20 P8
2 MARK WHITBY CAM VM 9 00:51:18 19 P8
3 JAMES HOW NOR J 9 00:53:28 18
4 SIMON WALKER IND JM 9 00:56:05
5 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 00:56:08 17
6 JOE SPENCER CLM J 9 00:56:12 16
7 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 9 00:59:11 15
8 AMANDA CLARK CLM VF 9 00:59:14 14
9 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 9 01:00:51 13
10 VICTORIA BROWN NOR JF 9 01:01:10 12
11 CLAIRE DYKE NOR SF 9 01:02:30 11
12 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 9 01:02:56 10
13 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF JF 9 01:03:25 9
14 BETHANY RADCLIFFE CLM JF 9 01:04:29 8
15 MEGAN STACEY-EDWARDS BSF JF 9 01:05:45 7
16 ARTHUR CLACK NOR J 9 01:06:40 6
17 GARETH WAITE NOR J 9 01:07:10 5
18 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 01:07:41 4
19 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 01:09:21 3
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:08:33 20
2 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 00:08:46 19
3 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:08:52 18
4 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U12M 00:09:01 17
5 ROMEO BALLA BAD J U12M 00:09:23 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:08:50 20
2 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF U12F 00:09:02 19
3 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF U12F 00:09:09 18
4 IMOGEN SHAW NOR JF U12F 00:09:38 17
5 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:10:13 16
6 HANNAH WILLIAMS CLM JF U12F 00:11:54 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JM U10M 00:09:52 20
2 DANIEL BARNETT BSF J U10M 00:10:54 19
3 WILLIAM ROWE BSF J U10M 00:10:56 18
4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:11:51 17
5 HENRI DYKE NOR JM U10M 00:12:14 16
6 JAMIE HUBBARD NOR JM U10M 00:12:34 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA WILEY NOR JF U10F 00:11:05 20
Div1_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
2
01:33:06 20
20
2 SAMUEL PLUMMER
NICHOLAS ROMAIN
LBZ
RIC
J
J
1
2
01:33:07 19
3 DANIEL JOHNSON
MARK WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:33:08 18
18
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON
THOMAS STANWAY
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
2
01:33:59 17
17
5 DYSON PENDLE
OLIVER KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
V
J
2
3
01:36:22 16
16
6 ASHLEY NOBBS
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
J
F
2
4
01:43:39 15
15
7 JAMES RUSSELL
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
J
V
3
4
01:43:44 14
14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM SCOTT
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
V
JF
4
6
01:11:42 20
20
2 OWEN WHITE
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
J
V
5
5
01:12:54 19
19
3 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:14:09 18
18
4 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:14:18 17
17
5 KIERON BLACKBURN
JAMES BUSCHOR
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:14:19 16
16
6 TOBY FLACK
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
6
01:16:14 15
15
7 DEAN GRADY
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
V
JF
6
6
01:22:27 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
J
V
7
7
00:45:05 20
20
2 ISABELLE GURNEY
ELLA BEATTY
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
7
7
00:45:11 19
19
3 LAURA HUSSEY
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
7
8
00:46:07 18
18
 
P7
4 ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
6
8
00:46:32 17
17
5 EMILY GURNEY
HEIDI WHITE
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
7
7
00:46:39 16
16
6 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
7
7
00:46:41
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
8
8
00:49:01 20
20
2 JOHN HARDING
CHRISTIAN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
JC
8
8
00:50:12 19
19
3 RICHARD BAKER
PAUL SURRAGE
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:50:58 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JENNI MOORE
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
F
F
9
9
00:51:00 20
20
2 JOHN GREEN
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
VC
SC
9
9
00:53:00 19
19
3 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
9
9
00:53:24 18
18
4 MATTHEW ROSS
JAI TANG
BAD
BAD
J
SM
9
9
00:55:27 17
17
5 JO HARDY
SAM WHITE
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
00:56:45 16
16
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:17 20
20
2 CONNOR SMITH
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:19:06 19
19
3 IMOGEN HILL
IMOGEN CREAVIN
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:21:53 18
18
4 DAVID GURNEY
DANIEL BARNETT
BSF
BSF
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:21:59 17
17
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:11:15.68
P to Div 4 01:16:06.97
P to Div 5 01:20:54.79
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:45:17.82
P to Div 6 00:47:58.95
P to Div 7 00:50:42.02
P to Div 8 00:53:23.15
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Norwich CC 236 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 226 9
Chelmsford CC 219 8
Bishops Stortford CC 217 7
Cambridge CC 164 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 139 5
Kimbolton School CC 16 4
Leaside CC 15 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 240
Bishops Stortford CC 88
Chelmsford CC 85
Barking & Dagenham CC 35
Leighton Buzzard CC 20