Results: Ironbridge

Results Ironbridge

Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON WILSON ANK S 4 01:06:54 20
2 STEVEN BAGSHAW NOT V 4 01:06:56 19
3 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 01:07:13 18
4 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 01:08:56 17
5 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 01:11:31 16
6 FRED SHEPPERSON NOT V 4 01:12:18 15
7 DAVID SMITH WOR S 4 01:14:20 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 01:12:21 20
2 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 01:14:30 19
3 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:15:34 18
4 SARAH MILLEST NOT F 5 01:16:04 17
5 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 5 01:16:44 16
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN KNIGHT HER V 6 01:13:50 20
2 TONY BATES BUR V 6 01:14:12 19
LEE CHAMP HER V 6 dns
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 7 00:34:12 P5
2 ALISON WIMBER HER JF 7 00:34:36 20 P6
3 ABI BURGESS NOT JF 7 00:35:53 19 P6
4 JOHN LEE HER V 7 00:36:22 18 P6
5 BRYONY JONES HER JF 7 00:37:25 17
6 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 00:37:30 16
7 MORGAN HENSHAW HER J 7 00:37:33 15
8 MARIE MYATT TRE F 7 00:39:28
JAMES SMITH SHP V 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE COOK ANK SM 8 00:37:34 20 P7
2 PAUL CARPENTER HER VM 8 00:37:58 19 P7
3 ALEX MARTIN HER JM 8 00:38:12 18 P7
4 ANDREW LEGGATT SHP V 8 00:39:05 17
5 TAAL MILLARD NOT VF 8 00:40:45 16
6 STEVE CANN RAF VM 8 00:41:19
7 ROBERT DUNCAN SHP J 8 00:41:25 15
8 MATTHEW SHINGLER WOL J 8 00:41:43 14
9 BEN ASTON SOL J 8 00:42:59 13
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATIA CHMIEL NOT JF 9 00:40:52 20
2 KATHRYN ROBERTS BPR F 9 00:42:03 19
3 ADRIAN ROBERTS BPR V 9 00:45:00 18
4 JULIANNE WALTERS BPR VF 9 00:45:26 17
5 GRACE ALLSOBROOK SHP SF 9 00:46:15 16
6 IMOGEN BURGESS NOT JF 9 00:47:08 15
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HOMEWOOD SHP J U12M 00:16:25 20
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLVIA RICKETTS ANK JF U12F 00:16:29 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:16:18 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEREN MATTHEWS WOL JF U10F 00:18:55 20
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY
SAMUEL PLUMMER
SOL
LBZ
S
J
2
1
01:10:52 20
2 PHILIP MURPHY
BEN HAYES
GAI
GAI
S
J
3
4
01:15:54 19
19
3 STEPHEN BALL
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
S
V
3
3
01:15:55 18
18
4 ROBBIE ILETT
RICHARD MILLAR
NOT
NOT
S
S
3
3
01:19:10 17
17
5 NIKKI WESTGATE
JOHN PARKER
WOR
WOR
F
S
7
2
01:21:23 16
16
6 JOE PITTAWAY
MARK WEVILL
SOL
SOL
J
V
4
4
01:21:25 15
15
7 JANE MILLAR
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
VF
V
8
3
01:25:15 14
14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE PHILLIPS
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VC
F
5
6
01:07:46 20
20
 
P5
2 KAY SPENCER
ANDREW WIMBER
HER
HER
VF
V
6
4
01:07:48 19
19
3 KATHERINE BURBECK
EMILY SHEPPERSON
NOT
NOT
F
JF
4
6
01:08:08 18
18
4 PETER JONES
BEN BEDDARD
HER
HER
V
J
5
6
01:09:08 17
17
 
P5
5 HOWARD BLACKMAN
PAUL BLACKMAN
BPR
BPR
V
J
4
7
01:11:12 16
16
6 JOHN CLIVE
ASHLEY HOLMES
GAI
GAI
V
S
4
6
01:12:27 15
15
7 ANDY COOK
OLIVER COOK
SOL
SOL
V
J
6
5
01:14:15 14
14
8 GARY LEEKE
PAUL GREGORY
WOR
WOR
V
S
5
6
01:14:22 13
13
9 SIMONE ORME
MATTHEW WHITTLE
ANK
SHP
F
J
6
5
01:17:28 1
1
10 RACHEL BENNETT
JASON BENNETT
FOX
FOX
F
S
6
5
01:35:43
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
LIN
LIN
V
VM
6
6
01:06:05 20
20
P5
P5
2 ROB KIRBY
GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
5
01:11:29 19
19
3 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
01:12:40 18
18
4 GARY CARTER
STEPHEN GARDNER
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
7
01:13:26 1
1
5 ANDREW DOUGHTY
COLIN GREY
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
6
01:14:28 1
1
6 JOE BROWN
JOSHUA BEST
GAI
GAI
V
J
8
5
01:23:08 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
RUT
RUT
V
VF
7
7
00:35:21 20
20
2 DAVE WALSH
RICHARD DREW
WOR
WOR
V
V
7
7
00:36:49 19
19
3 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
SHP
SHP
V
VF
7
7
00:37:15 18
18
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVIA LUSTY
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
8
8
00:39:08 20
20
2 LAUREN HINSLEY
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
JF
F
9
8
00:40:40 19
19
3 MOLLY WALSH
AMY HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
JF
JF
8
9
00:42:57 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHEAL WALTERS
JONTY FROST
BPR
BPR
SC
SC
9
9
00:42:49 20
20
2 LAUREN HOMEWOOD
AMY NICOLAS
SHP
SHP
JF
JF
9
9
00:43:42 19
19
3 DEBORAH CRUMP
STEPHEN BALL
BPR
BUR
SC
SC
9
9
00:45:53 18
18
4 SARAH WALTERS
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
SC
SC
9
9
00:48:30 17
17
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:46.92
P to Div 4 01:10:15.81
P to Div 5 01:14:41.50
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:34:29.17
P to Div 6 00:36:31.84
P to Div 7 00:38:35.99
P to Div 8 00:40:38.67
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Nottingham CC 223 10
Burton Phoenix Racers 213 9
Hereford CC 199 8
Solihull 147 7
Wolverhampton CC 126 6
Shropshire Paddlesport 123 5
Worcester CC 97 4
Lincoln CC 78 3
Anker Valley CC 77 2
Gailey CC 70 1
Rutland CC 40 1
Burton CC 37 1
Royal Leamington Spa CC 18 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Anker Valley CC 20
Nottingham CC 20
Shropshire Paddlesport 20
Wolverhampton CC 20