Results Leighton Buzzard Hasler June 2013

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:28:10 20
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:30:47 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ J 1 01:30:48 18
4 LOUIS ALLEN LON S 1 01:34:00
5 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:34:13 17
6 ALBERT HICKS NOR SM 1 01:47:33 1 ?D
BEN HAYNES LBZ S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 01:32:35
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:37:04 20
3 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 01:49:16 1 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 3 01:38:20 P2
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 3 01:39:57 20
3 SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 01:40:51 19
4 MATT PARKES BSF J 3 01:41:18 18
5 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR J 3 01:42:15 17
6 SAM TAYLOR CAM S 3 01:44:31 16
7 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 3 01:45:23 15
8 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 01:46:33 14
9 BLAIZE GREEN CLM J 3 01:46:35 13
10 PHOEBE AYRES NOR F 3 01:47:28 12
11 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 3 01:50:50 1 ?D
JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 4 01:02:26 20 P3
2 STEVE TINGAY LBZ V 4 01:03:16 19 P3
3 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 4 01:05:41 18
4 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 01:07:00 17
5 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 4 01:07:01 16
6 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:08:29 15
7 OWEN SHEPHARD CLM S 4 01:10:15 14
8 DANIEL BALLS NOR S 4 01:11:43 13
DANIEL FOLEY LBZ J 4 rtd
DANIEL MITCHELL CLM S 4 rtd
OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 5 01:06:40 20 P4
2 MATTHEW LODGE NOR J 5 01:07:22 19 P4
3 VISHAL PATEL KIM J 5 01:08:56 18 P4
4 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 5 01:10:04 17
5 JAMIE COX BAS V 5 01:10:14
6 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 5 01:10:38 16
7 DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J 5 01:10:44 15
8 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:11:19 14
9 OWEN WHITE CLM J 5 01:11:38 13
10 LUKE SHAW NOR J 5 01:11:57 12
11 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 5 01:12:07
12 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER FCC VM 6 01:12:19
13 WILLIAM PLAYLE BAD V 5 01:12:45 11
14 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 5 01:12:49
15 CHARLOTTE AVERY CLM JF 5 01:12:55 10
16 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:13:01 9
17 MAX TAYLOR KIM J 5 01:14:13 8
18 HANNAH DRANE NOR JF 5 01:16:59 7
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 6 01:12:14 20 P5
2 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 6 01:13:54 19
3 THOMAS JOHNSON NOR J 6 01:13:55 18
4 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM J 6 01:16:10 17
5 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 6 01:16:29 16
6 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 01:16:35 15
7 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 6 01:17:14 14
8 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:17:51 13
9 BEN HULME CLM J 6 01:18:30 12
10 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 6 01:18:31 11
11 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:19:06 10
12 TOBY FLACK CLM V 6 01:19:39 9
13 JIM RIJKS NOR J 6 01:24:32 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIAN BROWN LBZ V 7 00:39:45 20 P6
2 PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 7 00:39:56 19 P6
3 DANNIEL ATKINS RDG J 7 00:40:00 P6
4 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 7 00:40:18 18 P6
5 SAM DRANE NOR J 7 00:40:38 17
6 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 7 00:41:06 16
7 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 7 00:41:07 15
8 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 00:41:32 14
9 IAN WILSON CLM V 7 00:42:05 13
10 JAMES BELL EAL J 7 00:42:17
11 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 7 00:42:25 12
12 DEAN TERRY NOR J 7 00:44:04 11
13 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:44:05 10
14 KERRY FOLEY LBZ JF 7 00:49:31 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW BROWN EAL VM 8 00:40:53 P7
2 MATHEW ATKINS RDG J 8 00:40:55 P7
3 SUSAN BROWN LBZ VF 8 00:40:57 20 P7
4 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 8 00:42:12 19 P7
5 CHRISTINE DUNSBY LBZ F 8 00:43:32 18
6 DIANA NAFTANAILA BAD JF 8 00:43:57 17
7 MELANIE BENNETT BSF F 8 00:44:42 16
8 AISHA SOLLARS BSF JF 8 00:45:14 15
9 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 8 00:45:42 14
10 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 8 00:45:54 13
11 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 8 00:45:57 12
12 WILL SCOTT BSF VM 8 00:46:18 11
13 CORAL DRANE NOR VF 8 00:47:37 10
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 9 00:43:52 20 P8
2 TOBY GILKS NOR J 9 00:45:27 19
3 LEWIS STUART LBZ JM 9 00:45:31 18
4 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 9 00:46:10 17
5 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 00:46:26 16
6 JOE SPENCER CLM J 9 00:46:35 15
7 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 00:46:36 14
8 JAMES HOW NOR J 9 00:47:09 13
9 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM JM 9 00:47:15 12
10 DAVID DAWKINS BSF JM 9 00:48:09 11
11 PETER REILLY LBZ J 9 00:48:23 10
12 JUAN GEARING CLM JM 9 00:48:26 9
13 VICTORIA BROWN NOR JF 9 00:52:35 8
14 GARETH WAITE NOR J 9 00:53:02 7
15 BETHANY RADCLIFFE CLM JF 9 00:53:10 6
16 AIDEN STRONG CLM JM 9 00:54:02 5
17 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF JF 9 00:54:56 4
18 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:55:55 3
19 MEGAN RADCLIFFE CLM JF 9 00:57:46 2
20 RYLEY SHRIMPTON CLM JM 9 01:01:02 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:19:33 20
2 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:20:19 19
3 ALEXANDER BROWN LBZ J U12M 00:20:48 18
4 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:20:52 17
5 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U12M 00:20:53 16
6 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 00:20:58 15
7 ALFIE STONE NOR JM U12M 00:21:06 14
8 PATRICK ROBERTS BSF JM U12M 00:25:52 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 00:19:19 20
2 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:20:15 19
3 LANI CHARLES EAL JF U12F 00:20:48 18
4 FRANCESCA LEMESURIER NOR JF U12F 00:22:21 17
5 MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U12F 00:23:15 16
6 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:24:23 15
7 HANNAH WILLIAMS CLM JF U12F 00:25:02 14
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U10M 00:19:54 20
2 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:19:59 19
3 CAI THOMAS EAL J U10M 00:20:28 18
4 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 00:20:43 17
5 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:22:43 16
6 DANIEL BARNETT BSF J U10M 00:22:51 15
7 WILLIAM ROWE BSF JM U10M 00:22:59 14
8 MACEO CHARLES EAL JM U10M 00:23:10 13
9 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:24:39 12
10 ERIC QUEENEY BSF JM U10M 00:25:03 11
11 OSCAR STANFORD BSF J U10M 00:26:56 10
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 00:21:33 20
2 EMMA WILEY NOR JF U10F 00:23:16 19
3 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U10F 00:24:17 18
4 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U10F 00:29:45 17
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
DALE CROCKER
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
3
3
01:40:07 20
20
2 SOPHIE PARKER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
F
V
4
4
01:49:54 19
19
3 STACEY TERRY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
NOR
LBZ
F
F
4
4
01:53:09 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN AVERY
KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:09:10 20
20
2 CHRIS ELLIOTT
NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
5
5
01:11:03 19
19
3 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:11:07 18
18
4 CHRIS BUNYON
SPENCER GORE
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
01:12:11 17
17
5 PHILLIP TERRY
DEAN GRADY
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
6
01:14:40 16
16
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM SCOTT
LEWIS PENDLE
NOR
NOR
V
SM
4
8
01:10:07 20
20
2 LIVVY ROWE
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
6
01:10:53 19
19
3 JESSICA CAMPBELL
PETER COLLINS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
V
6
6
01:12:48 18
18
4 ROY DUNFORD
ROB WILEY
NOR
NOR
V
S
6
6
01:14:55 17
17
5 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:17:07 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN PLANT
ATTILA PASZTOR
EAL
EAL
J
J
7
7
00:37:06
P6
P6
2 ELLA BEATTY
ISABELLE GURNEY
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
7
7
00:38:17 20
20
3 DAVID ADAMS
WILLIAM HARTLEY
BAN
BAN
SM
SM
9
9
00:38:51
P7
P7
4 RICKY WHITE
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
8
7
00:39:07 19
19
P7
 
5 HEIDI WHITE
EMILY GURNEY
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
7
7
00:39:48 18
18
6 THOMAS PICKERING
MEGAN CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
7
7
00:40:25 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
9
9
00:42:05 20
20
P8
P8
2 EMMA TAYLOR
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
F
F
9
9
00:43:41 19
19
3 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
9
9
00:44:28 18
18
4 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:45:47 17
17
4 LYN BUNYON
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
9
9
00:45:47 17
17
6 SAM WHITE
JO HARDY
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
00:46:08 15
15
7 DAVID SHIPWAY
STEVE GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
9
00:46:28 14
14
8 JACKIE RUSSELL
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
9
9
00:47:41 13
13
HodyU12
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR SMITH
ALFIE STONE
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
00:17:28 20
20
2 ALEC RIJKS
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:17:31 19
19
3 MAX PICKERING
ALEXANDER BROWN
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:17:34 18
18
4 YUN IP
CAI THOMAS
EAL
EAL
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:17:44 17
17
5 BETHANY MORRIS
MOLLY SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:18:59 16
16
6 TOBY BOOTH
DAVID GURNEY
BSF
BSF
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:19:29 15
15
7 IMOGEN HILL
HANNAH WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:22:26 14
14
8 PATRICK ROBERTS
WILLIAM ROWE
BSF
BSF
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
00:22:35 13
13
HodyU10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLARUEL
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:18:37 20
20
2 DANIEL BARNETT
OSCAR STANFORD
BSF
BSF
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:21:21 19
19
3 KIERAN SMITH
KATY DIXON
NOR
LBZ
J
JF
U10M
U10F
00:22:17 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:33:41.91
P to Div 2 01:40:59.23
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:56.52
P to Div 4 01:09:21.98
P to Div 5 01:13:44.28
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:38:13.23
P to Div 6 00:40:29.19
P to Div 7 00:42:46.78
P to Div 8 00:45:02.74
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Leighton Buzzard CC 237 10
Norwich CC 230 9
Chelmsford CC 222 8
Bishops Stortford CC 221 7
Cambridge CC 51 6
Leaside CC 37 5
Barking & Dagenham CC 28 4
Kimbolton School CC 26 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 245
Bishops Stortford CC 193
Ealing CC 180
Leighton Buzzard CC 175
Chelmsford CC 57
Wey KC 18