Results Richmond Marathon

Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 3 01:37:14 20 P2
2 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 01:38:38 19
3 FRED SCHESKE RIC J 3 01:38:41 18
4 HUGO COLLIER TON J 3 01:41:01 17
5 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:41:02 16
6 MICHAEL WEBB RIC S 3 01:41:05 15
7 ANDY NICHOLSON INT V 3 01:41:13
8 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 3 01:41:18 14
9 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 01:43:10 13
10 CARL LOFTHOUSE RDG S 3 01:46:14
11 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY JF 3 01:47:20 1 ?D
12 BEN FINNIS ROY S 3 01:49:09 1 ?D
13 PETER GORMAN WEY V 3 01:53:19 1 ?D
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 dns
ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 4 01:08:51 20 P3
2 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 4 01:08:52 P3
3 JACK WILSHAW RIC S 4 01:10:30 19
4 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 01:12:03 18
5 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 01:12:45 17
6 WILLIAM FLANAGAN RIC S 4 01:12:47 16
7 JASON MORLEY RAF V 4 01:13:49
8 POPPY TAYLOR SOU J 4 01:14:44
ANNA WISE RAF F 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX BURT ACU S 5 01:12:00 P4
2 GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 5 01:13:02 20 P4
3 MALCOLM SHEAD IND S 5 01:13:27 P4
4 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 5 01:14:14 19
5 CHRIS TATAM WOR V 5 01:14:19
6 DUNCAN BATES RIC S 5 01:15:07 18
7 NICK MORTON RIC V 5 01:15:46 17
8 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 01:15:47 16
9 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 01:17:15 15
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:17:16
11 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:18:04 14
12 MIKE FOSTER RIC V 5 01:18:53 13
13 CLIVE FERRIS RIC V 5 01:18:54 12
SASHA DYKE NOR JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NEIL MELVILLE RIC V 6 01:17:26 20 P5
2 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 6 01:19:53 19
3 SOPHIE KHLAF RIC JF 6 01:20:43 18
4 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 01:20:49 17
5 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VF 6 01:20:55
6 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:21:09 16
7 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 01:21:22 15
8 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC S 6 01:22:19 14
9 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 6 01:22:21 13
10 ENRIQUE VALLANO RIC V 6 01:23:02 12
11 MATTHEW PARISH RIC S 6 01:25:39 11
12 JOAN CAWTHRAY RAF VF 6 01:27:43
13 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 6 01:27:44
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARIO VOLKOV RIC J 7 00:34:46 20 P6
2 EMILY STOREY WEY JF 7 00:34:53 19 P6
3 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 7 00:35:04 18
4 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 7 00:35:09 17
5 NEV BURTON RIC V 7 00:35:13 16
6 TIM COLLINS RIC V 7 00:35:14 15
7 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 7 00:35:15 14
8 PURNA OGIN RIC S 7 00:36:32 13
9 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 00:36:33 12
10 KEVIN DE KLERK RIC S 7 00:36:34 11
11 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 7 00:36:50 10
12 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 00:36:51 9
13 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 00:37:15 8
14 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 7 00:37:31 7
15 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 7 00:37:32
16 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 7 00:37:48 6
17 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 7 00:38:36 1 ?D
18 ROB SMITH RIC S 7 00:39:27 1 ?D
19 SAMANTHA MEDICI ROY JF 7 00:39:45 1 ?D
JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 8 00:35:09 20 P7
2 KEVIN DU TOIT RIC S 8 00:35:22 19 P7
3 EWAN WINTER RIC J 8 00:35:23 18 P7
4 JAMES WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 8 00:36:45 17 P7
5 DOMENIC COLLIER TON J 8 00:37:05 16
6 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 8 00:37:09 15
7 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 8 00:37:27 14
8 MARIS KUKLIS RIC S 8 00:37:35 13
9 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 8 00:37:50 12
10 FEDERICO NATOLI ROY S 8 00:38:01 11
11 CRAIG TATTON RIC V 8 00:38:02 10
12 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:38:10 9
13 WILL THURRELL RAF V 8 00:38:45
14 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 8 00:39:37 8
15 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 00:40:47 7
WARREN HARVEY RIC S 8 dns
THOMAS STEER FOY J 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 9 00:36:37 20 P7
2 ANI SAMI ELANNI RIC J 9 00:38:42 19 P8
3 JO WHITTAKER ADS F 9 00:38:45 18 P8
4 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 9 00:39:06 17
5 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY S 9 00:39:12 16
6 SHARON BOVINGDON ADS F 9 00:39:14 15
7 SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD RIC JF 9 00:40:05 14
8 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 9 00:40:06 13
9 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 9 00:40:59 12
10 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 9 00:41:06 11
11 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 00:41:30 10
12 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 00:42:45 9
13 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:44:46 8
14 SAAM FAKHIM RIC J 9 00:49:31 7
15 PETRA MATTHEW-BROWN RIC F 9 00:50:31 6
JAMES GATEWAY ROY J 9 dns
ANDREA BLACKMAN RIC VF 9 dns
JARED SMART RIC J 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J U12M 00:25:05 20
2 JUDE POPHAM RIC J U12M 00:28:25 19
3 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 00:30:14 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF U12F 00:23:54 20
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF U12F 00:24:34 19
3 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 00:24:40 18
4 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF U12F 00:24:42 17
5 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 00:26:18 16
6 ISSY BROTCHIE RIC JF U12F 00:27:46 15
YUN IP EAL JF U12F dns
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U10M 00:25:04 20
2 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:27:34 19
3 HENRI DYKE NOR J U10M 00:29:45 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U10F 00:28:17 20
2 ZOE SCHESKE RIC J U10F 00:28:50 19
3 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:31:00 18
4 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:34:39 17
Div1_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
TOM SHARPE
CLM
RIC
S
S
1
1
01:20:32
20
2 MARK WILKES
DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:20:54
3 JAMES ALLEN
TOM DANIELS
LON
LON
S
S
1
1
01:24:31
4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
J
J
1
1
01:24:33 19
5 MAGNUS GREGORY
LUKE HARDING
LON
LON
J
J
2
2
01:25:30
6 JAMES KEEBLE
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
S
S
2
1
01:25:33
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD
GLENN THOROGOOD
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
2
01:26:06 18
18
8 JOE BEEVERS
TOM DEACON
WEY
ELM
S
S
2
1
01:27:06 17
17
9 WILLIAM HARDIMAN
LENNY CLARK
TON
TON
J
S
2
3
01:29:56 16
16
10 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
JONATHAN SIMMONS
RIC
WEY
F
S
2
1
01:31:23 15
15
TREVOR THOMSON
DANIEL DRISKEL
EAL
EAL
J
S
2
3
dns
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY WARD
SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
ELM
BAS
JF
JF
3
3
01:34:22 20
2 JENNY WITHERS
KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
JF
J
4
2
01:35:22 19
19
3 GEOFFREY READING
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
S
S
4
4
01:37:42 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RENATA MIKLOS
SUE GRAY
RDG
RDG
F
VF
5
5
01:10:54
2 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
ROGER CRAWFORD
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:10:56 20
20
3 KLAUDIA GALUCKA
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
F
F
5
5
01:11:53 19
19
4 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
V
VF
4
6
01:11:54 18
18
5 CORALIE VIAL
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
6
01:12:10 17
17
6 MARTIN HOOK
ANDREW BROWN
EAL
EAL
V
S
5
6
01:13:32 16
16
7 FRAZER BLACKMAN
IAN BLACKMAN
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:27:44 1
1
CHRIS TATAM
MALCOLM SHEAD
IND
TRE
V
S
5
5
dns
ALEXANDER KHLAF
STANLEY INGRAM
CAC
CAC
J
S
3
9
dsq
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA RUFF
KIERA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
7
01:12:13 20
20
 
P6
2 MIKE PIGOTT
GABY STEVENSON
RIC
RIC
S
F
5
7
01:13:07 19
19
 
P6
3 DAVE HALLIWELL
JAMES HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
S
6
6
01:13:53 18
18
4 BETH MARTIN
PELLE LANGENDAHL
RIC
RIC
F
S
7
9
01:14:03 17
17
5 KATHRYN DE FERRER
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
VF
F
6
6
01:18:20 16
16
6 PAUL BAKER
LILY PIDDINGTON
RMCC
RMCC
S
J
4
9
01:23:14
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IONA ZALISSETSKAIA
JOANNA CLARKE
WEY
WEY
F
F
7
7
00:34:17 20
20
2 BEATA TURIK
ELIZABETH HADLAND
ELM
ELM
F
VF
8
7
00:34:25 19
19
P7
 
3 LAURA PROBLETE
MANDY SIMPSON
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
8
00:35:57 18
18
P8
 
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:36:05 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IGOR FALKOVSKY
SVETLANA KOUZNETSOVA
RIC
RIC
S
S
9
9
00:36:14 20
20
P8
P8
2 RICHARD ARNFIELD
PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
S
S
9
9
00:38:35 19
19
3 SOPHIE NICHOLLS
GONDWANA PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:05 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:09:02.16
P to Div 4 01:13:44.35
P to Div 5 01:18:23.18
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:32:58.02
P to Div 6 00:34:55.29
P to Div 7 00:36:53.97
P to Div 8 00:38:51.23
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Richmond CC 235 10
Wey KC 213 9
Elmbridge CC 209 8
Royal CC 160 7
Addlestone CC 108 6
Tonbridge CC 81 5
Ealing CC 51 4
Meridian CC 24 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 128
Ealing CC 58
Wey KC 37
Tonbridge CC 35
Norwich CC 18
Royal CC 17