Results Soar Valley

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 2 01:18:27 20
2 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 01:18:29 19
3 ROB KING HER V 2 01:21:25 18
4 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT S 2 01:26:17 17
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 3 01:22:39 20 P2
2 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:22:43 19
3 DAVID BELBIN NOT V 3 01:24:18 18
4 GORDON RILEY ANK V 3 01:29:45 17
5 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT J 3 01:31:27 1 ?D
6 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 01:31:29 1 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HAYES GAI J 4 00:57:39 20
2 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 4 00:57:53 19
3 CHRISTOPHER GRAY LIN J 4 00:57:57 18
4 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 4 01:00:29 17
5 Michael Fitzsimons MER V 4 01:00:32 16
6 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 01:02:55 15
7 ANDREW WIBMER HER V 4 01:04:29 1 ?D
PETER JONES HER V 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM BEAVER NOT S 5 01:01:17 20
2 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 5 01:01:28 19
3 OLIVER COOK SOL J 5 01:02:50 18
4 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 5 01:02:52 17
5 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 5 01:03:39 16
6 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:04:38 15
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 6 01:05:07 20
2 ANTHONY BATES BUR VM 6 01:05:08 19
3 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 6 01:05:53 18
4 ALISON WIBMER HER JF 6 01:06:56 17
5 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 01:07:46 16
6 JONTY FROST BPR S 6 01:08:41 15
JAMES LEAPER SOL J 6 rtd
DAVID HOBDAY NOT S 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM CLARKE HER SM 7 00:32:16 20
2 NEVILLE COLLEY HER SM 7 00:32:49 19
3 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 00:33:24 18
4 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 7 00:35:18 17
5 KAY BUTLER NOT JF 7 00:38:11 1 ?D
DAVID BEST LIN V 7 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 9 00:34:45 20 P8
2 JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD SOL VM 9 00:36:28 19
3 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U10M 00:38:12 18
4 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS VF 9 00:43:52 17
5 SHARON TARBUCK WOL VF 9 01:00:39 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLVIA RICKETTS ANK JF U12F 00:16:29 20
2 OSCAR HUISSOON SOL JM U10M 00:19:34 19
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON SMITH
WILLIAM DOUGHTY
RAF
LIN
V
J
3
3
00:53:39
20
2 ADAM NIBLETT
ATTILA HERBENT
RLS
RLS
J
VM
6
4
01:01:42 19
19
3 ASHLEY HOLMES
GARY WOODHOUSE
GAI
GAI
S
V
6
5
01:03:13 18
18
HOWARD BLACKMAN
PAUL BLACKMAN
BPR
BPR
V
J
4
7
dns
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MILES
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
RLS
J
J
6
6
01:02:13 20
20
2 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
01:03:02 19
19
3 ADRIAN TYRRELL
MARION TYRRELL
GAI
GAI
V
VF
6
6
01:04:51 18
18
4 ANDREW DOUGHTY
ANDREW KEIR
NOT
NOT
V
S
6
6
01:04:57 17
17
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN DARNELL
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
7
7
00:30:30 20
20
2 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
00:32:52 19
19
3 BEN ASTON
TAYLOR MAGGS
SOL
SOL
J
JF
8
8
00:33:25 18
18
4 LISA SUMNER
MARK GRIFFIN
LIN
LIN
VF
S
9
7
00:34:26 17
17
5 OLIVIA LUSTY
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
8
8
00:34:37 16
16
6 LAUREN HINSLEY
LAURA TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
JF
F
9
8
00:41:04 1
1
7 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
9
00:48:53 1
1
7 AMY HINSLEY
MATTHEW SHINGLER
WOL
WOL
JF
J
9
8
00:48:53 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYAN MARLAND
JACOB LAMB
SOL
SOL
JM
JM
9
9
00:32:58 20
20
P8
P8
2 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:37:08 19
19
3 ADAM MILES
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
VM
VF
9
9
00:39:12 18
18
4 JENNI BLAKE
BECKY FARMER
SOL
SOL
SF
VF
9
9
00:41:09 17
17
5 DAVID WALTERS
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VC
V
9
9
00:43:54 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:57:05.71
P to Div 4 01:00:59.09
P to Div 5 01:04:49.69
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Nottingham CC 221 10
Solihull 215 9
Royal Leamington Spa CC 209 8
Lincoln CC 183 7
Gailey CC 163 6
Hereford CC 75 5
Burton Phoenix Racers 65 4
Wolverhampton CC 22 3
Burton CC 19 2
Anker Valley CC 17 1
Mercia CC 16 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Anker Valley CC 20
Solihull 19