Results Chelmsford Hasler 2014/15 season

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:20:23 20
2 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:20:24 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ SM 1 01:21:49 18
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 2 01:23:29 20
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 01:26:47 19
3 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 2 01:28:16 18
4 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 01:28:40 17
JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOMAS ZASTERA INT SM 3 01:27:06 P2
2 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:30:58 20
3 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 3 01:34:01 19
4 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:35:58 1
5 SHUNA BRAITHWAITE NOT SF 3 01:36:22
6 KALUM GREGORY LEA J 3 01:44:06 1 ?D
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 dns
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOAH DEMBELE LEA JM 4 01:12:45 20 P3
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 4 01:15:25 19 P3
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:18:29 18
4 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM J 4 01:18:38 17
5 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:19:03 16
6 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 4 01:20:28 15
7 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:20:59 14
8 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 4 01:21:25 13
9 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:22:38 12
10 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 4 01:23:12
PETE MARES NOR V 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 5 01:20:14 20 P4
2 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 5 01:20:16 19 P4
3 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 5 01:20:41 18 P4
4 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:20:51 17 P4
5 JOE SPENCER CLM J 5 01:21:26 16 P4
6 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 01:23:46 15
7 PAUL STENNING LBZ SM 5 01:24:13 14
8 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:24:20 13
9 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:25:56 12
10 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 01:26:14 11
11 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:26:51 10
12 BEN HULME CLM JM 5 01:29:02 9
13 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:38:25 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU LEA JF 6 01:24:10 20 P5
2 RYAN TAYLOR CAM SM 6 01:25:48 19 P5
3 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE VIK JM 6 01:26:11 18 P5
4 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 6 01:29:35 17
5 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 6 01:29:53 16
6 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:31:01 15
7 DAFFYD PIERCY BAD S 6 01:33:03 14
8 ALEX TUCKER BAD S 6 01:44:28 1 ?D
LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 7 00:32:32 20 P6
2 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:32:57 19 P6
3 OLIVER NORTH RIC S 7 00:33:06 P6
4 RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 00:33:22 18
5 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 00:33:39 17
6 MATT HOW NOR V 7 00:33:41 16
7 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 7 00:34:06 15
8 JACK EAGLES BAD J 7 00:34:22 14
9 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 00:34:25 13
10 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:34:29 12
11 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 00:34:34 11
12 TONY PERRY VIK V 7 00:34:52 10
13 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 7 00:34:56 9
14 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 00:35:02 8
15 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 00:35:41 7
16 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 7 00:35:42 6
17 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 7 00:35:43 5
18 MATTHEW ROSS BAD J 7 00:36:20 4
19 WILL SCOTT BSF V 7 00:36:31 3
20 IAN WILSON CLM V 7 00:36:32 2
21 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 7 00:37:02 1 ?D
22 MARTIN ASHPOLE NOR V 7 00:37:18 1 ?D
23 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 7 00:40:47 1 ?D
23 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 9 00:40:47 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX BAYES CLM SM 8 00:33:10 20 P6
2 JON SELLICK CLM SM 8 00:34:14 19 P7
3 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 8 00:34:28 18 P7
4 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 8 00:35:20 17
5 MARK WHITBY CAM V 8 00:36:11 16
6 PETE WILLIS CLM V 8 00:36:29 15
7 JENNIE SMALL VIK F 8 00:36:37 14
8 BEN COCKRILL CLM J 8 00:37:26 13
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STUART HAYWOOD CAM SM 9 00:32:58 P6
2 JAKE ELLSIGOOD CAM JM 9 00:33:22 20 P7
3 OLIVER SIMMONS NOR JM 9 00:34:42 19 P7
4 MAX PICKERING LBZ J 9 00:35:56 18 P8
5 LUKE SPENCER-SMITH CLM JM 9 00:36:06 17 P8
6 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VM 9 00:36:35 16 P8
7 DAVID DAWKINS BSF J 9 00:36:37 15 P8
8 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 00:36:47 14 P8
9 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VM 9 00:36:52 13 P8
10 BERTIE RIGBY CLM JM 9 00:36:58 12 P8
11 CHARLIE PALFREY CLM JM 9 00:37:39 11
12 CONNOR MCPARLAND CLM JM 9 00:37:57 10
13 MARTIN STROUD CLM VM 9 00:38:04 9
14 JAMIE HOSKING CLM JM 9 00:38:15 8
15 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 00:38:39 7
16 CATRIONA HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:39:25 6
17 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 00:39:38 5
18 JENNIFER HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:40:10 4
19 MARIA FRANCIS CAM VF 9 00:40:29 3
20 MIKE ANDERSON NOR S 9 00:40:34 2
21 CATHERINE SANDERSON LBZ SF 9 00:40:50 2
22 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:40:58 2
23 DARNELL DAVERN BAD JM 9 00:41:24 2
24 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ SF 9 00:41:26 2
25 DANIEL WINSTANLEY BSF JM 9 00:41:30 2
26 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 9 00:41:48 2
27 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 9 00:42:04 2
28 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 00:42:21 2
29 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:42:25 2
30 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF JM 9 00:43:03 2
31 GRACE LLOYD BAD F 9 00:43:04 2
32 BEN VIALS BAD J 9 00:43:08 2
33 AVA MURRAY HYM JF 9 00:43:23 2
34 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:43:37 2
35 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM JM 9 00:44:03 2
36 ELKE SANZ-GEARING CLM F 9 00:44:58 2
37 MADISON BICKNELL NOR JF 9 00:45:35 2
38 HELEN COOTE CLM VF 9 00:45:46 2
39 CHRIS DOUGHLIN BAD JM 9 00:46:07 2
40 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:46:56 2
41 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 00:48:49 2
42 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 9 00:52:08 2
43 MARK NICKSON HYM J 9 00:54:32 2
44 OLIVE CARTER BSF VF 9 00:55:10 2
45 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 00:55:47 2
46 DEBORAH CAYFORD BSF JF 9 00:57:36 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:18:10 20
2 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J U12M 00:20:29 19
3 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JM U12M 00:20:31 18
4 ADAM VIALS BAD J U12M 00:22:04 17
5 ALEX TURNER NOR JM U12M 00:24:18 16
FIN BROWN NOR JM U12M dns
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:18:57 20
2 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:19:12 19
3 HANNAH WILLIAMS CLM JF U12F 00:19:46 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:19:50 17
5 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:21:10 16
6 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:21:39 15
7 EMMA WARDEN HILL BSF JF U12F 00:33:54 14
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:18:31 20
2 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:19:02 19
3 CHARLIE WILSON CLM JM U10M 00:19:38 18
4 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U10M 00:20:12 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:20:18 16
6 CALUM LEADER BSF J U10M 00:20:40 15
7 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:21:42 14
8 JOSH VIALS BAD J U10M 00:23:44 13
9 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JM U10M 00:24:01 12
10 RORY SMITH NOR JM U10M 00:28:18 11
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:20:39 20
2 LOTTIE WINSTANLEY BSF JF U10F 00:22:09 19
3 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:32:00 18
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
STEVE MOULE
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
5
01:23:38 20
20
 
P4
2 JAMES WALKINTON
DECLAN STRONG
CLM
CLM
S
J
4
2
01:23:50 19
19
3 CHARLIE SMITH
MATHEW CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
S
J
2
4
01:24:08 18
18
4 JOE SURRAGE
MATT PARKES
BSF
BSF
S
J
4
3
01:27:59 17
17
5 STACEY TERRY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
NOR
LBZ
F
F
4
4
01:41:40 1
1
SAM DRANE
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
rtd
JUAN GEARING
OWEN WHITE
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
3
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN AVERY
SPENCER GORE
CLM
CLM
V
S
5
5
01:16:59 20
20
2 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:17:47 19
19
3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
S
5
5
01:19:10 18
18
4 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
VM
VM
5
5
01:19:46 17
17
5 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
VM
5
5
01:19:47 16
16
6 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:22:28 15
15
7 SARAH HANCY
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
VF
S
7
6
01:24:33 14
14
P6
 
8 SARAH FRANCIS
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
VF
V
5
5
01:25:07
9 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VM
VM
6
6
01:27:34 1
1
10 KERRY DUFF
DEAN GRADY
NOR
NOR
VF
V
5
6
01:27:50 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES CALLOW
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
VM
SF
8
7
00:29:49 20
20
P6
P6
2 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
7
7
00:31:46 19
19
3 CAROLINE BRAINE
RON DAINS
BAD
BAD
F
V
8
7
00:32:55 1
1
4 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
00:33:58 1
1
5 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
V
V
7
7
00:34:25 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHAD WHITBY
HUGH NEAVE
CAM
CAM
J
J
8
9
00:33:18 20
20
 
P8
2 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
8
9
00:33:58 19
19
 
P8
3 MARIE KELLY
DONNA GRIFFIN
CAM
CAM
JF
F
9
7
00:35:26 18
18
4 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:36:50 1
1
TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
8
8
rtd
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY SMITH
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
V
V
9
9
00:33:36 20
20
P8
P8
2 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
J
V
9
9
00:34:41 19
19
P8
P8
3 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
GARY ALDAM
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:35:04 18
18
P8
P8
4 MEGAN STACEY-EDWARDS
EMILY DUTTON
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
9
9
00:35:49 17
17
5 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
9
9
00:37:00 16
16
6 MOLLY EDE
ELOISE ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:29 15
15
7 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
ROMEO BALLA
BAD
BAD
JF
JM
9
9
00:40:56 14
14
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:23:42.34
P to Div 2 01:30:13.02
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:16:18.31
P to Div 4 01:21:30.22
P to Div 5 01:26:38.41
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:31:24.95
P to Div 6 00:33:16.70
P to Div 7 00:35:09.80
P to Div 8 00:37:01.55
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 237 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 220 9
Norwich CC 213 8
Bishops Stortford CC 212 7
Cambridge CC 151 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 105 5
Leaside CC 73 4
Viking KC 53 3
Herts Young Mariners 51 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 147
Chelmsford CC 93
Bishops Stortford CC 86
Leighton Buzzard CC 65
Barking & Dagenham CC 30