Results Great Ouse (Huntingdon) 2014

Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:53:28 20
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF J 3 dns
MATT PARKES BSF J 3 dns
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BARRY CLM SM 4 01:10:12 20
2 SOPHIE PARKER CLM SF 4 01:10:15 19
3 OWEN SHEPHARD CLM SM 4 01:11:32 18
4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JM 4 01:12:04 17
5 STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 01:12:13 16
6 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 4 01:13:05 15
7 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM VM 4 01:14:57 14
ANDREW DEVILLE CLM JM 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN AVERY CLM VM 5 01:13:35 20
2 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 5 01:13:37 19
3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 01:13:54 18
4 DEAN TERRY NOR J 5 01:13:55 17
5 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:16:19 16
6 MARK DEVILLE CLM VM 5 01:16:49 15
7 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:17:01 14
8 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 01:17:24 13
9 HANNAH DRANE NOR F 5 01:18:42 12
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM VM 5 01:18:54 11
11 MICK BARRY CLM VM 5 01:20:02 10
12 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:21:15 1 ?D
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM JM 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JUAN GEARING CLM JM 6 01:14:16 20 P5
2 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM JM 6 01:15:56 19 P5
3 JOE SPENCER CLM J 6 01:15:58 18 P5
4 SIMON ORENSTEIN CLM VM 6 01:16:48 17 P5
5 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 01:18:05 16
6 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 6 01:18:08 15
7 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:20:10 14
8 CLIVE SAVORY VIK V 6 01:20:34 13
9 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 01:20:57 12
10 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 6 01:20:59 11
11 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:21:20 10
12 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 6 01:26:04 1 ?D
PHIL CURRY CLM VM 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON WALKER HUN J 7 00:41:38 20 P6
2 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 7 00:41:49 19 P6
3 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 7 00:41:57 18
4 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 00:42:04 17
5 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 00:42:12 16
6 MATT TOMLINSON NOR S 7 00:42:39 15
7 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 00:42:53 14
8 ADRIAN CURTIS LBZ V 7 00:42:56 13
9 CAROLINE BANSON NOR F 7 00:42:58 12
10 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 00:43:01 11
11 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE KIM JM 9 00:43:15 10 P7
12 LUKE SIMPSON VIK S 7 00:44:37 9
13 AIDAN STRONG CLM JM 7 00:44:53 8
14 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 00:44:54 7
15 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 7 00:45:01 6
16 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM JM 7 00:45:18 5
17 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 00:45:30 4
18 LUKE TURNER NOR J 7 00:47:31 1 ?D
19 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:49:25 1 ?D
20 IAN WILSON CLM VM 7 00:54:25 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 8 00:42:21 20 P7
2 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 8 00:43:05 19 P7
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ SC 8 00:44:21 18
4 TOBY GILKS NOR J 8 00:44:27 17
5 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM JM 8 00:44:29 16
6 CAMERON HORN KIM JM 9 00:45:02 15 P8
7 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 8 00:45:42 14
8 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:45:58 13
9 MELANIE BENNETT BSF F 8 00:46:08 12
10 JAMES DEVILLE CLM JM 8 00:46:29 11
11 JOHN FRANKLAND NOR V 8 00:47:10 10
12 TRACY AVERY CLM VF 8 00:47:22 9
13 CORAL DRANE NOR VF 8 00:52:19 1 ?D
MARK WHITBY CAM V 8 dns
PETE WILLIS CLM VM 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RYLEY SHRIMPTON CLM JM 9 00:45:11 20 P8
2 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VM 9 00:46:59 19
3 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 00:48:49 18
4 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 9 00:50:10 17
5 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 9 00:50:12 16
6 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:50:45 15
7 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 9 00:51:39 14
8 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 00:52:33 13
9 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM JM 9 00:53:34 12
10 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 9 00:53:37 11
11 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 00:53:38 10
12 PHILIPPA BOXFORD HYM JF 9 00:54:26 9
13 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 00:55:29 8
14 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF SF 9 00:56:21 7
15 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:56:42 6
16 NICK TAYLOR NOR V 9 01:02:15 5
17 ELKE SANZ-GEARING CLM SF 9 01:02:34 4
18 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VM 9 01:13:05 3
JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:18:33 20
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:18:34 19
3 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:19:42 18
4 DANIEL BARNETT BSF J U12M 00:24:14 17
5 WILLIAM ROWE BSF J U12M 00:24:58 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:19:36 20
2 LAURA BURNS VIK JF U12F 00:21:23 19
3 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:23:13 18
4 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:24:13 17
5 MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U12F 00:25:49 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:22:11 20
2 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:22:23 19
3 CALUM LEADER BSF JM U10M 00:24:48 18
4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:24:55 17
5 JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U10M 00:28:32 16
6 HARRY BETTS BSF JM U10M 00:37:01 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:23:57 20
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER KIRKHAM
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
J
4
4
01:46:14 20
20
P3
P3
2 ASHLEY NOBBS
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
2
4
01:53:26 19
19
IAN HAYWARD
MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
J
3
3
dns
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
S
V
5
5
01:08:51 20
20
2 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:08:56 19
19
3 JOHN RENNOCKS
ARCHIE MILES
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
6
01:12:39
4 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
01:13:22 18
18
5 TIM SCOTT
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
V
VF
4
6
01:15:58 1
1
6 LEAH FALLTRICK
JONATHAN WALL
CLM
CLM
JF
SM
6
6
01:16:18 1
1
7 DEREK CAMPBELL
PETER COLLINS
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:16:34 1
1
8 BETHANY GOODLAD
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
5
6
01:16:35 1
1
9 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:17:05 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW ROSS
JACK EAGLES
BAD
BAD
J
J
7
7
00:41:37 20
20
2 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
7
7
00:41:51 19
19
3 SARAH HANCY
HELEN SIMPSON
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
7
7
00:43:00 18
18
4 MICHAEL COCKERILL
LYNETTE SHAHMORADIAN
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
00:43:09
5 ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
6
8
00:43:34 17
17
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS STUART
PETER REILLY
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
8
8
00:41:56 20
20
2 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
8
8
00:42:16 19
19
3 DONNA GRIFFIN
NEIL POLLOCK
CAM
CAM
F
SM
7
9
00:43:31 18
18
4 JENNI MOORE
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
F
VF
8
9
00:45:53 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
ALEX ARCHER
HYM
HYM
VM
JM
9
9
00:47:13 20
20
2 MEGAN STACEY-EDWARDS
EMILY DUTTON
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
9
9
00:55:54 19
19
3 ANDY PORTER
TONY WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:56:45 18
18
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:20:59 20
20
2 CONNOR SMITH
KIERAN SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:21:21 19
19
3 TOBY BOOTH
DANIEL BARNETT
BSF
BSF
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:24:31 18
18
4 MOLLY SILLITOE
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:27:59 17
17
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR
DAN SKELNER
NOR
NOR
J
JM
U10M
U10M
00:24:12 20
20
JACK RAYMENT
LINZI CURTIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JF
U10M
U10F
dns
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:08:38.80
P to Div 4 01:13:19.40
P to Div 5 01:17:56.66
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:39:28.75
P to Div 6 00:41:49.18
P to Div 7 00:44:11.31
P to Div 8 00:46:31.74
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 226 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 226 10
Norwich CC 224 8
Bishops Stortford CC 178 7
Barking & Dagenham CC 139 6
Cambridge CC 67 5
Herts Young Mariners 56 4
Viking KC 46 3
Kimbolton School CC 25 2
Huntingdon CC 20 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 181
Norwich CC 153
Bishops Stortford CC 122
Viking KC 19
Chelmsford CC 18