Results Richmond Hasler Final

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:40:08 20
2 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:40:11 19
3 MICHAEL GOODALL CS S 1 01:42:52 18
4 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:44:57 17
5 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:45:03 16
6 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 1 01:45:41 15
7 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:46:50 14 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 2 01:41:56 20 P1
2 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 01:44:24 19
3 NICKY CRESSER NOT S 2 01:44:32 18
4 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 2 01:47:27 17
5 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 2 01:47:40 16
6 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 2 01:47:43 15
7 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 2 01:49:12 14
8 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 2 01:49:16 13
9 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 2 01:49:17 12
10 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:49:34 11
11 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 01:50:38 10
12 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:50:44 9
13 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:52:53 1 ?D
14 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC J 2 01:53:02 1 ?D
15 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 01:54:20 1 ?D
16 RADEK ZIELSKI RDG S 2 01:55:08 1 ?D
ROB KING HER V 2 dns
DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 dns
DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT S 2 rtd
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 rtd
LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 rtd
ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 rtd
PETER WILKES CLM S 2 rtd
SAM GLOVER FOX J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT PARKES BSF J 3 01:51:23 20
2 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 3 01:51:29 19
3 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 3 01:51:33 18
4 TIM MORRIS FOX J 3 01:51:45 17
5 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 3 01:51:54 16
6 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:51:56 15
7 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:53:37 14
8 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:53:44 13
9 NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 01:54:23 12
10 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 01:56:29 11
11 SHAYNE HADLAND CS S 3 01:56:48 10
12 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 01:59:06 9
13 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 02:01:26
14 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 02:02:59 1 ?D
15 PETER FORD TON V 3 02:03:33 1 ?D
16 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 3 02:05:06 1 ?D
17 ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 3 02:06:28 1 ?D
17 JAMES BELL LON J 3 02:06:28 1 ?D
19 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 3 02:08:25 1 ?D
LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 dns
SAM DRANE NOR J 3 dns
CARL LOFTHOUSE RDG S 3 dns
JOE CAISLEY TON J 3 rtd
WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 rtd
TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 rtd
ALEX RAVEN LON J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 4 01:11:03 20
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 01:11:04 19
3 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 4 01:11:05 18
4 JAMES WEDLAKE LGW S 4 01:11:12 17
5 JUAN GEARING CLM J 4 01:11:32 16
6 HARRY WELLS RIC J 4 01:12:05 15
7 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 4 01:12:27 14
8 LUKE THURSBY NOR J 4 01:12:45 13
9 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 4 01:12:57 12
10 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:13:07 11
11 FRED KEMP RDG J 4 01:13:09 10
12 JOANNE BATES FOX F 4 01:13:11 9
13 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER J 4 01:13:30 8
14 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4 01:13:37 7
15 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 01:13:45 6
16 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 01:13:50 5
17 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:13:51 4
18 REBECCA SEIKA BAN F 4 01:14:09 3
19 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:14:21 2
20 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 01:14:48 2
21 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:15:23 2
22 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:15:29 2
23 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 01:15:35 2
24 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 4 01:15:39 2
25 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:15:44 2
26 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 01:16:09 2
26 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 01:16:09 2
28 KRISTINA KOVER ELM F 4 01:16:53 2 ?D
29 IAIN LAWSON CS V 4 01:17:24 2 ?D
30 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 01:17:54 2 ?D
31 PHILIP MILES RLS J 4 01:18:06 2 ?D
32 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 01:18:44 1 ?D
33 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 4 01:18:46 1 ?D
34 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 4 01:24:59 1 ?D
ZOLTAN ERDELYI WEY C 4 dns
DANIEL ATKINS RDG J 4 dns
MATHEW ATKINS RDG J 4 dns
CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 rtd
JED HODGSON WEY S 4 rtd
CESAR FALCO WEY J 4 rtd
SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 rtd
DANIEL MILLER SOU S 4 rtd
MAX HARPER BAN J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 01:14:03 20 P4
2 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 01:15:01 19 P4
3 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 5 01:15:36 18
4 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:15:52 17
5 JOE SPENCER CLM J 5 01:16:09 16
6 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 5 01:16:26 15
7 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:16:27 14
8 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:16:57 13
9 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 5 01:17:09 12
10 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 5 01:17:21 11
11 KATIE WOOD BAN F 5 01:17:23 10
11 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 01:17:23 10
13 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 5 01:17:41 8
14 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:17:42 7
15 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:17:46 6
16 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 5 01:17:56 5
17 COLIN SKEATH PEN V 5 01:17:57 4
18 JOHN AVERY CLM V 5 01:18:10 3
19 NIGEL JEFFRESON SOU V 5 01:18:20 2
20 WILLIAM BAUGH GAI V 5 01:18:38 2
21 ISAAC WEBBER SOL J 6 01:18:52 2 P5
22 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:19:05 2
23 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 5 01:19:24 2
24 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:19:47 2
25 CHRIS LAY CS S 5 01:19:50 2
26 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:19:51 2
27 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:20:03 2
28 CHRIS SYMONDS PAN V 5 01:20:30 2
29 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 5 01:20:57 2
30 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 01:21:13 2
31 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 5 01:22:03 2 ?D
32 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI S 5 01:22:09 2 ?D
33 JAMES HOW NOR J 5 01:23:25 1 ?D
34 DAVID MATTHEWS PLY S 5 01:24:03 1 ?D
35 EWAN WINTER RIC J 5 01:25:35 1 ?D
36 PAUL SMITH BAN V 5 01:25:48 1 ?D
37 MARIE MYATT TRE F 5 01:26:19 1 ?D
38 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:28:05 1 ?D
MARTYN COLLINGE FOY S 5 dns
MATT COLLINGE FOY J 5 dns
LUCY TOZER WEY JF 5 rtd
FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 rtd
KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 rtd
ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 5 rtd
ANNA WISE CS F 5 rtd
JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 6 01:13:52 20 P4
2 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 6 01:18:32 19 P5
3 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 6 01:19:01 18 P5
4 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 6 01:19:15 17 P5
5 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 6 01:19:33 16 P5
6 BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 6 01:19:36 15 P5
7 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 6 01:19:38 14 P5
8 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 6 01:20:45 13
9 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 01:20:47 12
10 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN S 6 01:21:42 11
11 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 6 01:21:50 10
12 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 01:21:51 9
13 IAIN FRYER RIC S 6 01:21:54 8
14 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:22:00 7
15 STEPHEN KITSON PEN V 6 01:22:05 6
16 KEVIN PEARCE FOY V 6 01:22:22 5
17 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 6 01:22:29 4
18 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 01:22:31 3
19 SANDY BELL KIR V 6 01:22:44 2
20 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC F 6 01:22:47 2
21 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 6 01:23:14 2
22 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 01:24:13 2
23 MEGAN WOOD BAN F 6 01:26:37 2 ?D
24 JOAN CAWTHRAY CS VF 6 01:26:40 2 ?D
25 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 6 01:28:16 2 ?D
26 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 6 01:30:02 1 ?D
27 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 6 01:32:49 1 ?D
CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 dns
WILL HARTE BAN V 6 rtd
JACK DURNFORD SOU J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 7 00:42:45 20 P5
2 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 00:43:32 19 P6
3 DAVID MOORE PLY S 7 00:43:56 18 P6
4 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH NOR J 7 00:44:08 17 P6
5 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 00:44:42 16 P6
6 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 7 00:44:54 15 P6
7 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 7 00:44:56 14 P6
8 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 7 00:45:08 13 P6
9 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 7 00:45:18 12 P6
10 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 7 00:45:20 11 P6
11 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 7 00:45:21 10 P6
12 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 7 00:45:47 9
13 TOBY GOATER BAN J 7 00:45:51 8
14 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 7 00:45:52 7
15 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 00:45:54 6
16 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 00:46:02 5
17 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 00:46:11 4
18 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 00:46:14 3
19 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 7 00:46:20 2
20 RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 00:46:25 2
21 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 7 00:46:26 2
22 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 7 00:46:32 2
23 ANNIE WEBSTER FOX F 7 00:46:47 2
24 DAVID O'BRIEN HER S 7 00:46:57 2
25 THOMAS STEER FOY J 7 00:47:00 2
26 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 00:47:06 2
27 BEATA TURIK ELM F 7 00:47:14 2
28 MATT TOMLINSON NOR S 7 00:47:16 2
29 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:47:24 2
30 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:47:25 2
31 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:47:28 2
32 ESME DURRANT NOT JF 7 00:47:32 2
33 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 7 00:47:36 2
33 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:47:36 2
35 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 7 00:47:49 2
36 CHLOE BROOKFIELD BAN JF 7 00:47:53 2
37 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 7 00:47:57 2
38 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 7 00:48:00 2
39 JOE BIRTWISTLE PEN S 7 00:48:24 2
40 JONATHAN NEALE TON J 7 00:48:26 2
41 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:48:30 2
42 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:48:31 2
43 PETER LAWTON PEN V 7 00:48:37 2
44 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 7 00:48:45 2
45 BARNES BATTISON BAN J 7 00:49:05 2
46 EMMA RILEY FOY F 7 00:49:06 2
47 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 7 00:49:29 2 ?D
48 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 7 00:49:30 2 ?D
49 KIERAN YOUNG RIC J 7 00:49:31 2 ?D
50 JACOB HENNEY BAN J 7 00:49:32 2 ?D
51 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 00:49:35 2 ?D
52 WILL THURRELL CS V 7 00:50:03 2 ?D
53 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:50:32 1 ?D
54 PETER BOWHAY PLY J 7 00:50:51 1 ?D
55 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:50:54 1 ?D
56 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 00:51:17 1 ?D
57 KATRINA SKEATH PEN VF 7 00:51:38 1 ?D
58 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 7 00:51:53 1 ?D
59 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 00:52:07 1 ?D
60 TRACY RAVEN LON VF 7 00:52:55 1 ?D
61 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:53:02 1 ?D
62 EDWARD THOMASSON PLY V 7 00:53:42 1 ?D
IMOGEN BURGESS NOT JF 7 dns
MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 dns
EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 8 00:44:53 20 P6
2 EUAN WEIR BAN J 8 00:46:09 19 P7
3 RYLEY SHRIMPTON CLM J 8 00:46:39 18 P7
4 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 8 00:46:41 17 P7
5 GUY PETERS RIC V 8 00:47:04 16 P7
6 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 8 00:47:21 15 P7
7 DAVID GURR TON V 8 00:47:36 14 P7
8 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 8 00:47:44 13 P7
9 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 8 00:47:49 12 P7
10 ALEX BATTISON BAN J 8 00:48:13 11 P7
11 MIKE TADMAN FOX V 8 00:48:18 10 P7
12 TOBY GILKS NOR J 8 00:48:22 9
13 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 8 00:48:24 8
14 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 8 00:48:50 7
15 PETE WILLIS CLM V 8 00:49:07 6
16 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 8 00:49:14 5
17 RUI COSTA RDG S 8 00:49:23 4
18 TOM HART BAN J 8 00:49:36 3
19 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 8 00:49:47 2
20 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 00:49:57 2
21 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 00:50:03 2
22 TOM LIGHT TRU SM 8 00:50:09 2
23 RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 8 00:50:11 2
24 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 8 00:50:13 2
25 MEGAN WILCOX NOR JF 8 00:50:15 2
26 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 00:50:33 2
27 CHRIS SILLITOE PLY V 8 00:50:44 2
28 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 00:50:58 2
29 JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD SOL V 9 00:51:08 2
30 PETER TINDALE BAN V 8 00:51:12 2
31 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 00:51:13 2
32 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 8 00:51:23 2
33 REBECCA STORM MAD JF 8 00:51:25 2
34 JOSEPH PERRY TRU J 8 00:51:34 2
35 JOSH MCKEE LON J 8 00:51:45 2
36 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 8 00:53:34 1 ?D
NEIL PICKUP CS S 8 dns
MATTHEW JONES FOX V 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM MCCANDIE KIR J 9 00:45:47 20 P7
2 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 9 00:48:39 19 P8
3 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 9 00:48:44 18 P8
4 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 00:48:54 17 P8
5 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 00:50:00 16 P8
6 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 00:50:17 15 P8
7 TREVOR KIRKHAM NOR V 9 00:51:02 14
8 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 00:51:20 13
9 SUSAN READ FOX VF 9 00:51:55 12
10 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY V 9 00:51:59 11
11 DEBORAH MENDES RIC JF 9 00:52:01 10
12 ISLA MITCHISON LGW JF 9 00:52:07 9
13 TONY JACOBS LON V 9 00:52:25 8
13 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 00:52:25 8
15 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 9 00:54:06 6
16 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:54:16 5
16 JAMES MITCHELL BAN J 9 00:54:16 5
18 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 00:55:17 3
19 DANIEL FLETCHER-HAWKINS EXE S 9 00:55:19 2
20 ALED POWELL SOU J 9 00:55:21 2
21 MAGGIE BELL KIR VF 9 00:57:44 2
22 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 01:00:10 2
23 DAVID LEECH RIC C 9 01:01:21 2
24 NICK TAYLOR NOR V 9 01:03:04 2
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:25:01 40
2 KAL KINSER BAN J U12M 00:25:05 39
3 GREGORY NEALE TON J U12M 00:25:11 38
4 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:25:13 37
5 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:25:34 36
6 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:25:40 35
7 GEORGE PENNYCOOK LGW J U12M 00:25:47 34
8 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:25:51 33
9 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:26:02 32
10 ROBERT ARIES RLS J U12M 00:26:07 31
11 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:26:09 30
12 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J U12M 00:26:35 29
13 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 00:26:59 28
14 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 00:27:01 27
15 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J U12M 00:27:33 26
16 MURDO WHITE BSF J U12M 00:27:39 25
17 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J U12M 00:27:44 24
18 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J U12M 00:27:47 23
19 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 00:27:50 22
20 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U12M 00:27:51 21
21 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 00:28:02 20
22 FINN NEWMAN RLS J U12M 00:28:26 19
23 CAI THOMAS EAL J U12M 00:28:29 18
24 MAX MORLEY RIC J U12M 00:29:10 17
25 OSCAR HUISSOON SOL J U12M 00:29:16 16
26 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J U12M 00:29:29 15
27 CHARLIE BOYLE RIC J U12M 00:29:30 14
28 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 00:29:31 13
29 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 00:30:08 12
30 JAMIE PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 00:30:14 11
31 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 00:30:18 10
32 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J U12M 00:30:28 9
33 RUI ROMAN RIC J U12M 00:30:30 8
34 THEO HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:30:41 7
35 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN J U12M 00:31:12 6
36 JACOB MERCER RIC J U12M 00:31:42 5
RUFUS GILLESPIE RIC J U12M rtd
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 00:24:36 40
2 KATE HIPKINS LON JF U12F 00:25:24 39
3 MELODY HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:25:32 38
4 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:25:41 37
5 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 00:27:11 36
6 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF U12F 00:27:31 35
7 STEPHANIE DUNN DUD JF U12F 00:27:49 34
7 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 00:27:49 34
9 EMILY GORST SOU JF U12F 00:27:52 32
10 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF U12F 00:27:59 31
11 HOPE WARWICK-WILSON RIC JF U12F 00:28:19 30
12 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 00:28:21 29
13 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:28:30 28
14 EMELIA KINZLER RIC JF U12F 00:28:53 27
15 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 00:28:58 26
16 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF U12F 00:31:18 25
17 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:31:19 24
18 CLARA WADE RIC JF U12F 00:31:58 23
19 EMILY HAWKINGS-DIBBEN RIC JF U12F 00:33:33 22
MIA VILLAREUL EAL JF U12F dns
MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U12F rtd
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J U10M 00:26:13 40
2 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL RLS J U10M 00:26:23 39
3 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:26:25 38
4 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:27:01 37
5 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U10M 00:27:02 36
6 LEO VILLAREUL EAL J U10M 00:27:40 35
7 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:27:42 34
8 GEORGE FIRTH LON J U10M 00:27:43 33
9 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:28:19 32
10 MACEO CHARLES EAL J U10M 00:29:35 31
11 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U10M 00:30:02 30
12 MAX CLARKE TRU J U10M 00:30:33 29
13 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:30:39 28
14 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U10M 00:31:22 27
15 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:31:29 26
16 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:32:07 25
17 JACOB PARKER SOU J U10M 00:32:46 24
18 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:33:53 23
19 HARRY CARTER SOU J U10M 00:34:33 22
20 JOE HARPER BAN J U10M 00:35:39 21
RORY SMITH NOR JM U10M dns
ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M rtd
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 00:28:26 40
2 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:28:45 39
3 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U10F 00:29:04 38
4 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:29:53 37
5 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:30:29 36
6 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U10F 00:30:38 35
7 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U10F 00:31:28 34
8 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:31:43 33
9 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JF U10F 00:32:02 32
10 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:32:57 31
11 EVE HILLS RIC JF U10F 00:33:27 30
12 SALLY MCKEE JF U12F 00:33:33 29
13 ISABEL NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:33:42 28
14 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U10F 00:34:37 27
15 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:35:42 26
16 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 00:37:25 25
17 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:38:54 24
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:35:52 20
20
2 MARK WILKES
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:35:55 19
19
3 MAGNUS GREGORY
LUKE HARDING
LON
LON
J
J
1
1
01:40:21 18
18
4 STEVE BAKER
TOM SHARPE
RIC
RIC
V
S
1
1
01:40:52 17
17
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE BEEVERS
FAY LAMPH
WEY
WEY
S
F
2
2
01:41:45 20
20
2 STEFANO DI GREGORIO
BRUCE JONES
ELM
ELM
J
S
2
2
01:41:46 19
19
3 RYAN PEARCE
CONNOR PETERS
FOY
FOY
S
J
2
2
01:41:47 18
18
4 RICHARD LEWIS
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
2
01:43:20 17
17
5 GLENN THOROGOOD
RICHARD OCKENDON
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
01:43:27 16
16
6 ROY FIELDUS
ADRIAN HENSON
WEY
WEY
V
V
2
3
01:44:05 15
15
7 MICHAEL SOUTHEY
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
S
J
2
2
01:44:54 14
14
8 JAMES HINVES
PHILIP PEARSE
SOU
SOU
V
S
2
2
01:47:22 13
13
?D
?D
9 DOUGLAS HERBERT
DUNCAN CAPPS
CS
CS
V
V
3
2
01:50:05 12
12
 
?D
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE
DANIEL HUNT
NOR
NOR
V
J
3
3
01:43:15 20
20
2 PAUL ROGERS
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
3
3
01:43:29 19
19
3 ROSS ORME
JORDI ECCLES
ANK
ANK
J
J
3
3
01:44:14 18
18
4 BEN POWELL
JOE 2 WEBB
RIC
RIC
S
J
3
3
01:45:09 17
17
5 BEN HAYES
ROSE BLACKMAN
GAI
GAI
S
JF
3
4
01:46:58 16
16
 
P3
6 IAN HAYWARD
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
V
J
3
3
01:47:01 15
15
7 HARRY SHEARER
MATTHEW HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
01:48:15 14
14
8 NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
3
3
01:48:30 13
13
9 DAVID HAWS
DAVID MARTYN
WEY
WEY
V
V
3
3
01:48:32 12
12
10 GORDON RILEY
EMMA RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
V
JF
3
3
01:48:52 11
11
11 DAVID GALLIMORE
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
V
F
3
3
01:49:30 10
10
12 GEORGE HARRIS
CALLUM STAFF
FOX
FOX
J
S
3
3
01:49:44 9
9
13 NORMAN MASON
CRAIG DUFF
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
01:50:20 8
8
14 STEPHEN BALL
JOE MARLOW
ANK
ANK
S
J
3
3
01:51:17 7
7
15 TOM LOVE
JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
V
J
3
3
01:51:19 6
6
16 DAMON GRIMSEY
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:51:33 5
5
17 LEE HOWSON
JASON SMITH
CS
CS
S
V
3
3
01:51:49 4
4
18 JOE PITTAWAY
FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE
SOL
SOL
J
J
3
4
01:56:30 1
1
?D
 
19 MARTIN RINVOLUCI
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
S
V
3
4
02:04:16 1
1
?D
 
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM BOWYER
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
S
V
4
4
01:05:01 20
20
2 FIONA GRADY
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
VF
F
4
4
01:05:02 19
19
3 RICHARD ELLIOTT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOL
SOL
V
V
4
4
01:05:33 18
18
4 PETER MAINPRIZE
STEPHAN SENK
RDG
RDG
V
S
4
4
01:06:04 17
17
5 ALEX BURT
JASON MORLEY
CS
CS
S
V
4
4
01:07:41 16
16
6 IAIN HISSETT
MATT WESTALL
PAN
PAN
S
S
4
4
01:07:42 15
15
7 CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
SOU
S
S
4
4
01:07:47 14
14
8 NICK BARNETT
JASON BENNETT
FOX
FOX
V
S
4
4
01:08:04 13
13
9 LIVVY ROWE
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
JF
V
4
4
01:08:06 12
12
10 DAVE RICKETTS
STUART CROSBY
ANK
ANK
V
V
4
4
01:08:08 11
11
11 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:08:31 10
10
12 MADI BARNICOAT
AVA DALE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
01:08:37 9
9
13 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
5
01:08:42 8
8
 
P4
14 ADRIAN FISHER
CHRIS DAVISON
MAD
MAD
V
V
4
5
01:08:43 7
7
 
P4
15 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
4
01:08:52 6
6
P4
 
16 PAUL SAMPSON
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:10:13 5
5
17 PAUL CARPENTER
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
V
V
4
4
01:10:37 4
4
18 CORALIE VIAL
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
F
V
4
4
01:10:40 3
3
19 ALAN EPPS
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:11:13 2
2
20 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:14:01 1
1
21 SAM JONES
ROGER WEIR
BAN
BAN
S
S
5
4
01:15:20 1
1
22 BRIAN CHAPMAN
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
V
VF
6
4
01:16:03 1
1
ATTILA HERBENT
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
V
J
4
4
rtd
OWEN WHITE
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
J
S
4
4
rtd
ANNIE ROSE
EMMA HIELD
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
LILY WONG
NIKKI HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
JF
F
4
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFAN DUMS
THOMAS WALKER
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:09:45 20
20
P4
P4
2 LUCY HIELD
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:10:02 19
19
P4
P4
3 ANNELIES FLACK
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
5
5
01:10:39 18
18
4 NEVILLE COLLEY
JOHN JACKSON
HER
HER
S
S
5
5
01:10:55 17
17
5 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:10:57 16
16
6 CAROLINE JONES
ALISON CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
5
01:10:58 15
15
7 PETER WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
5
01:11:02 14
14
P5
 
8 EMMA RUSSELL
ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
CLM
JF
J
5
5
01:11:52 13
13
9 GAVIN RIX
LUKE TURNER
NOR
NOR
V
J
5
5
01:13:10 12
12
10 JONATHAN FENWICK
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
5
6
01:13:34 11
11
 
P5
11 NEIL ORME
KEVIN RIDGWAY
ANK
ANK
V
S
5
5
01:13:46 10
10
12 TANYA HERWANGER
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:13:47 9
9
13 EMILY ALLEN
JESSICA LONG
FOX
FOX
F
JF
5
5
01:14:33 8
8
14 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
ARCHIE FEGENT
RIC
RIC
V
J
5
5
01:14:56 7
7
15 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
BEN CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
S
J
5
6
01:14:59 6
6
 
P5
16 LIBBY MARLOW
SIMONE ORME
ANK
ANK
JF
F
5
6
01:15:04 5
5
 
P5
17 KIERON BLACKBURN
MATT WILKES
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
6
01:15:08 4
4
 
P5
18 JULIE HICKS
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VF
V
5
5
01:15:11 3
3
19 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:15:18 2
2
20 ALAN MACKINTOSH
URSULA MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
V
VF
5
5
01:15:27 2
2
21 BETHANY GOODLAD
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
5
5
01:15:49 2
2
22 RICHARD WALKER
RUSSELL BAYLIS
PLY
PLY
V
V
5
5
01:16:08 2
2
23 RAY PEARCE
GARY HARPER
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:16:30 2
2
?D
?D
24 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
01:16:43 2
2
?D
 
25 NEIL EVANS
ANDREW MILLEST
MAD
MAD
V
V
5
5
01:16:44 2
2
?D
?D
26 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
JF
S
5
5
01:17:32 2
2
?D
?D
27 STEPHANIE BULL
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
VF
V
5
5
01:17:37 2
2
?D
?D
28 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:17:38 2
2
?D
?D
29 JOHN KAVANAGH
CHARLOTTE STORM
MAD
MAD
V
JF
5
9
01:19:45 1
1
30 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:25:50 1
1
?D
?D
LEE CHAMP
JOHN LEE
HER
HER
V
V
5
5
dns
JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
dns
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE GANNON
ELIZABETH HADLAND
ELM
ELM
J
VF
6
6
01:13:37 20
20
P5
P5
2 BEN BEDDARD
MORGAN HENSHAW
HER
HER
J
J
6
6
01:14:02 19
19
P5
P5
3 MIKE WALSH
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:14:20 18
18
P5
P5
4 HILARY WELLS
BETH MARTIN
RIC
RIC
F
F
6
6
01:14:37 17
17
P5
P5
5 IZZY DRANE
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
JF
VF
6
6
01:14:40 16
16
P5
P5
6 GAVIN LUKE
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
7
6
01:16:56 15
15
P6
 
7 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN INCE
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:17:25 14
14
8 SEUMAS MUNRO
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
6
6
01:17:36 13
13
9 HEIDI KOLDSOE
RACHEL BENNETT
FOX
FOX
F
F
6
6
01:17:37 12
12
10 MARTIN MATTHEWS
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
V
VF
6
6
01:17:49 11
11
11 GRAHAM WARLAND
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
01:18:01 10
10
12 LAURA POBLETE
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
F
V
6
6
01:18:21 9
9
13 IAN HAMPSON
ISABEL HAMPSON
SOU
SOU
V
JF
6
6
01:19:08 8
8
14 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:19:12 7
7
15 KAY SPENCER
ALISON WIBMER
HER
HER
VF
JF
6
6
01:19:14 6
6
16 ELENA GOLDER
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
F
V
6
6
01:20:19 5
5
17 DEBBIE ATKINS
SARAH MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
6
6
01:20:25 4
4
18 GAIL BATTISON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
VF
F
6
6
01:23:23 3
3
?D
?D
18 IAN PALMER
TIM DUMMET
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
7
01:23:23 3
3
?D
 
ROY DUNFORD
JAN SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
dns
ELLIE BURGESS
ABI BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
7
6
dns
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA BOWLES
OLIVER PETERS
RIC
RIC
JF
J
7
7
00:40:53 20
20
P6
P6
2 JOE MCCRACKEN
LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
00:40:54 19
19
P6
P6
3 JAN ALEXANDER
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
00:41:11 18
18
P6
P6
4 IAIN CHAPMAN
KARA BRADBEER
KIR
KIR
J
F
7
7
00:41:34 17
17
P6
P6
5 GEORGE RANDALL
ANDREW HARGRAVES
TRE
TRE
J
S
7
7
00:42:29 16
16
5 MARK LLOYD
JOHN ASPELL
CS
CS
S
S
8
7
00:42:29 16
16
P7
 
7 ALEX WALMSLEY
EMMA WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
7
8
00:42:47 14
14
 
P7
8 AMANDA MORRIS
ISOBELLE PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
7
7
00:42:48 13
13
9 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:42:49 12
12
10 FIONA BARBER
RHIANNA BAKER
LBZ
LBZ
F
JF
7
7
00:43:05 11
11
11 SOPHIE LONG
NINA MORRIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:43:08 10
10
12 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:43:18 9
9
13 ASHLEY WOODRUFF
DAVID ADAMS
CS
CS
S
S
7
7
00:43:32 8
8
14 ANT WRIGHT
WILL SCOTT
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
8
00:43:33 7
7
 
P7
15 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
00:44:11 6
6
16 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
PLY
PLY
V
S
7
7
00:44:23 5
5
17 STEPHEN HALL
LYNN LEE
HER
HER
S
VF
7
8
00:44:31 4
4
 
P7
18 RACHAEL HOPE
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
F
VF
7
7
00:44:37 3
3
19 HELEN CLARKE
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:58 2
2
20 KATIE HUSBAND
ENYA DALE
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
8
00:46:43 2
2
21 MARTIN ASHPOLE
VICTORIA BROWN
NOR
NOR
V
JF
7
7
00:47:00 1
1
?D
?D
22 ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
BECKY FARMER
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
7
9
00:47:13 1
1
23 HELEN STONE
LIZZIE TRUBSHAW
GAI
GAI
F
JF
7
9
00:51:26 1
1
DAWN BUZZARD
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
dns
SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
rtd
WENDY POWELL
TOM BLACKWOOD
SOU
SOU
VF
S
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD
ADAM SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
J
J
8
8
00:42:31 20
20
P7
P7
2 LUKE DU PLOOY
LUCY PERRY
FOX
FOX
J
F
8
8
00:42:46 19
19
P7
P7
3 BRODIE BRIGHTBURN
HARRY SAUNDERS
RLS
RLS
J
J
9
8
00:43:04 18
18
P7
P7
4 PETER REILLY
LEWIS STUART
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
8
8
00:43:41 17
17
P7
P7
5 BLAIR HENDERSON
CHARLIE SNEDDEN
KIR
KIR
J
V
8
8
00:44:08 16
16
P7
P7
6 ALLYN TAN
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
F
JF
8
8
00:44:56 15
15
P7
P7
7 SAM FITTON
HAMISH WOODHAM
PLY
PLY
J
J
8
8
00:45:05 14
14
P7
P7
8 BROOKE ENGLISH
GEORGIA PHILIPPOU
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
8
00:45:10 13
13
P7
P7
9 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
8
8
00:45:11 12
12
P7
P7
10 CORAL DRANE
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
VF
F
8
8
00:45:17 11
11
P7
P7
11 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
8
8
00:45:31 10
10
P7
P7
12 ALEXANDRA FARMER
BEN ASTON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
8
8
00:45:57 9
9
13 NICOLA MULLER
CHARLOTTE PENNY
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:46:04 8
8
14 EMMA LEECH
NICK EDMUNDS
RIC
RIC
F
V
8
8
00:46:07 7
7
15 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
8
8
00:47:10 6
6
16 SUE SMITHSON
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
00:47:19 5
5
17 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
8
8
00:48:11 4
4
PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
8
dns
ALAN WEIR
WILLIAM WEIR
BAN
BAN
V
V
8
8
rtd
DANIEL PETERSEN
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
J
8
8
rtd
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PIP KNIGHT
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
JF
J
9
9
00:45:17 20
20
P7
P7
2 ANNETTE PETERS
SABINA DZIURMAN
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:45:21 19
19
P7
P7
3 RACHAEL MURRAY
RAVEN CAIRA
KIR
KIR
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:36 18
18
P8
P8
4 JOSHUA SCURR
RHIANNON O'CONNOR
RIC
RIC
J
JF
9
9
00:47:51 17
17
P8
P8
5 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:48:51 16
16
6 MOLLY SYMONDS
JARVIS MACNAB
PAN
PAN
JF
J
9
9
00:49:05 15
15
7 NICHOLAS BUNYON
FRANCESCA DULAKE
CLM
CLM
J
JF
9
9
00:49:10 14
14
8 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
9
9
00:49:11 13
13
9 BEATRIX HUISSOON
EVA PENHALLURICK
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
00:50:08 12
12
10 AMBER COX
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:50:57 11
11
11 HANNAH JAULT
JESPER COX
BAN
BAN
JF
J
9
9
00:52:37 10
10
12 JASMINE REINECKER
KYRA WELLS
RIC
RIC
JF
JCF
9
9
00:53:41 9
9
13 ANDY PORTER
TONY WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:55:03 8
8
14 ANNA TICKELL
MAIRI FRANKLIN
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
01:00:42 7
7
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:45:27.22
P to Div 2 01:53:39.40
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:10:32.69
P to Div 4 01:15:21.05
P to Div 5 01:20:05.97
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:43:12.06
P to Div 6 00:45:45.73
P to Div 7 00:48:21.26
P to Div 8 00:50:54.93
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:55.25
P to Div 4 01:11:28.80
P to Div 5 01:15:59.08
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:39:19.89
P to Div 6 00:41:39.80
P to Div 7 00:44:01.40
P to Div 8 00:46:21.30