Results Hastings 1066

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SM 1 01:36:36 20
2 AARON JORDAN MAI SM 1 01:37:02 19
3 ROB BEER ROY SM 1 01:42:12 18 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM JM 2 01:35:49 20
2 WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON SM 2 01:37:57 19
3 CLIVE NEALE TON VM 2 01:37:58 18
4 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VM 2 01:40:00
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SM 2 01:41:25 17
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SM 3 01:43:41 20
2 KALUM GREGORY LEA JM 3 01:43:43
3 LENNY CLARK TON SM 3 01:43:45 19
4 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY SM 3 01:46:10 18
5 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY SF 3 01:46:12 17
6 PETER FORD TON VM 3 01:51:44 16
7 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 02:05:21 1 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC JM 4 01:06:32 20
2 OLIVER BANKS WEY JM 4 01:06:35 19
3 JOE CAISLEY TON JM 4 01:07:09 18
4 HARRY WELLS RIC JM 4 01:07:13 17
5 RENEE MYBURGH ROY JF 4 01:07:40 16
6 JED HODGSON WEY SM 4 01:07:42 15
7 JORG HERWANGER RIC VM 4 01:11:24 14
8 KIM HOLLMAN LEA JM 4 01:17:30 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARNIM DEXHEIMER RIC SM 5 01:09:02 20 P4
2 JARED HUMPHRIES TON JM 5 01:11:38 19
3 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC VM 5 01:12:37 18
4 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC SF 5 01:12:44 17
5 ROB PASSMORE TON VM 5 01:12:57 16
6 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM SF 5 01:13:24 15
7 PETER BARNES RIC VM 5 01:13:32 14
8 BRIAN WILLIAMS MAI VM 5 01:14:30 13
9 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA RIC SF 5 01:15:37 12
10 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC VF 5 01:16:17 11
11 JOHN INCE TON VM 5 01:17:22 10
12 FELIX COLLINS MAI JM 5 01:21:25 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM GOLDSACK WEY JM 6 01:13:36 20 P5
2 DOMINIC COLLIER TON JM 6 01:14:04 19 P5
3 STEFAN DUMS RIC VM 6 01:15:44 18
4 EWAN WINTER RIC JM 6 01:16:10 17
5 GRAEME BURGESS RIP SM 6 01:16:21 16
6 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 6 01:16:58 15
7 PAUL COOPER TON VM 6 01:16:59 14
8 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 6 01:17:00 13
9 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 6 01:18:11 12
10 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM VM 6 01:18:44 11
11 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VM 6 01:19:33 10
12 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JM 6 01:19:40 9
13 JEREMY CLARK TON VM 6 01:20:51 8
14 TANYA HERWANGER RIC SF 6 01:20:54 7
15 PAUL THOMPSON WEY VM 6 01:22:06 6
16 LOUISE NEALE TON VF 6 01:24:33 1 ?D
17 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE RIC SF 6 01:35:43 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALMIR BALLA BAD SM 7 00:41:47 P6
2 JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 7 00:41:49 20 P6
3 DANIEL FINLAYSON RIC SM 7 00:42:49 19 P6
4 MATT MATHERS TON SM 7 00:44:31 18
5 CALUM SHAW WEY VM 7 00:44:41 17
6 IAIN FRYER RIC SM 7 00:45:16 16
7 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 7 00:45:22 15
8 DAFFYD PIERCEY BAD SM 7 00:45:35
9 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:46:09 14
10 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 00:46:56 13
11 JAMES BEECHER ELM JM 7 00:47:04 12
PAUL KRYSIK IND VM 7 dns
TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC VM 7 dsq
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DIANA NAFTANAILA BAD JF 8 00:44:41 P7
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 8 00:44:49 20 P7
3 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 8 00:45:43 19
4 NIGEL ABEL TON VM 8 00:45:47 18
5 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC SM 8 00:45:53 17
6 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 8 00:46:04 16
7 ROBERT GANNON ELM JM 8 00:46:05 15
8 JONATHAN NEALE TON JM 8 00:46:09 14
9 MATTHEW ROSS BAD JM 8 00:46:40
10 DAVID GURR TON VM 8 00:47:46 13
11 GEORGIA PHILIPPOU ELM JF 8 00:48:37 12
12 GEMMA JOHNSON TON SF 8 00:53:44 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON JM 9 00:43:15 20 P7
2 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VM 9 00:44:21 19 P7
3 JONNY CLOUGH BAD SM 9 00:46:56 P8
4 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 9 00:47:00 18 P8
5 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC SM 9 00:47:15 17 P8
6 MAX MEUHLER RIC JM 9 00:47:56 16
7 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JM 9 00:48:02 15
8 KAREN WHITTAKER RIC SF 9 00:48:12 14
8 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 9 00:48:12 14
10 ZAC BENSTED ELM JM 9 00:48:14 12
11 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 00:48:34 11
12 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF 9 00:48:56 10
13 MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 9 00:49:11 9
14 JAI TANG BAD SM 9 00:49:29
15 NICK EDMUNDS RIC VM 9 00:49:32 8
16 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 9 00:49:36 7
17 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 9 00:49:44 6
18 EMMA LEECH RIC SF 9 00:50:04 5
19 ADELE HUMPHRIES TON VF 9 00:50:07 4
20 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:50:17 3
21 ALLYN TAN RIC F 9 00:50:19 2
22 SABINA DZIURMAN RIC VF 9 00:50:47 2
23 PETE CLARK MDN SM 9 00:52:42 2
24 DAVE MESSENGER BAD VM 9 01:07:25
25 GRACE LLOYD BAD SF 9 01:08:39
26 CAGRI USTAOGLU MAI JM 9 01:14:15 2
27 ESTHER WHITTAKER RIC SF 9 01:16:41 2
NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON SC 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC JM U12M 00:15:19 20
2 GREGORY NEALE TON JM U12M 00:15:22 19
3 ROMEO BALLA BAD JM U12M 00:16:27 18
4 THEO HERWANGER RIC JM U12M 00:17:19 17
5 ADAM VIALS BAD JM U12M 00:18:33 16
6 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC JM U12M 00:18:37 15
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F 00:15:17 20
2 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF U12F 00:15:21 19
3 BEA CLARK ROY JF U12F 00:15:26 18
4 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 00:16:14 17
5 ERICA DIGREGORIO ELM JF U12F 00:16:28 16
6 JESSICA WILLIE MAI JF U12F 00:19:48 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI JM U10M 00:15:37 20
2 DANIEL MADDEN ROY JM U10M 00:16:21 19
3 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY JM U10M 00:16:31 18
4 LUCA BUCKNALL TON JM U10M 00:16:46 17
5 SAM BICKNELL WEY JM U10M 00:16:53 16
6 LUCA SHEARER ROY JM U10M 00:18:14 15
7 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:18:58 20
8 LEWIS WILLIAMS MDN JM U10M 00:19:11 13
9 JOSH VIALS BAD JM U10M 00:19:14 12
10 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:20:32 19
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLIVE FERRIS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
VM
S
5
5
01:09:06 20
20
2 DAVE HALLIWELL
NATHAN TOZER
WEY
WEY
VM
SM
6
6
01:12:43 19
19
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RICHARD CHILDS
SABRINA GRAVELLE
WEY
WEY
VM
SF
7
7
00:43:58 20
20
2 ALFIE HARVEY
ALEX TUCKER
BAD
BAD
SM
SM
8
6
00:44:46
3 CAROLINE BRAINE
RON DAINS
BAD
BAD
SF
VM
8
7
00:44:53
4 BRYNN PRICE
CAROLINE JACKSON
MAI
MAI
SM
VF
8
9
00:45:23 19
19
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA NORMAN
RICHARD CLARK
MAI
MAI
VF
SM
9
9
00:45:52 20
20
2 BEN VIALS
CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
BAD
BAD
JM
JF
9
9
00:49:33
3 JOHN GREEN
JACK EAGLES
BAD
BAD
VM
JM
9
9
00:51:01
LOUIS HANCHETT
ROSS BRADLEY
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
9
9
rtd
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:36:04.17
P to Div 2 01:43:32.55
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:51.23
P to Div 4 01:10:20.41
P to Div 5 01:14:46.39
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:40:36.94
P to Div 6 00:43:01.41
P to Div 7 00:45:27.63
P to Div 8 00:47:52.10
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Richmond CC 225 10
Tonbridge CC 214 9
Elmbridge CC 182 8
Wey KC 177 7
Royal CC 157 6
Maidstone CC 132 5
Rabbit Independent Paddlers 16 4
Meridian CC 15 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 89
Royal CC 70
Tonbridge CC 75
Barking & Dagenham CC 46
Maidstone CC 35
Wey KC 35
Elmbridge CC 16
Meridian CC 13