Results Henley

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:11:45
2 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:12:32 20
3 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:12:33 19
4 MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 01:12:42
5 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:16:07
6 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:17:28
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:16:05 20
2 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:16:06
3 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:17:42 19
4 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:18:42
5 SAM GLOVER FOX J 2 01:19:05.50 18
6 PHILIP PEARSE SOU S 2 01:19:06.00 17
7 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 01:19:45
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT HYNDS ELM VM 3 01:19:53
2 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:19:54 20
3 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 3 01:19:56 19
4 DAVID GALLIMORE BAN V 3 01:20:07 18
5 BEN POWELL RIC S 3 01:21:14
6 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 01:21:33 17
7 TIM MORRIS FOX J 3 01:22:28 16
8 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 3 01:22:32
9 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:23:07 15
10 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:23:11 14
11 ANDY NICHOLSON WEY SM 3 01:23:12
12 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 3 01:24:33
13 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 3 01:25:30
14 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 3 01:25:43 13
15 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 01:25:44 12
16 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 01:26:20 11
17 ALEX RAVEN LON J 3 01:27:23 10
18 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:27:58 1 ?D
19 JAMES BELL LON J 3 01:30:12 1 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GERGELY GLOZER RDG SM 4 00:59:25 20 P3
2 ADNAN ALIEV LON SM 4 01:00:25 19 P3
3 LASZLO FEKETE RDG S 4 01:00:37 18 P3
4 JUAN CARUNCHO RIC S 4 01:02:21
5 ANDREW JEFFS BAS J 4 01:02:55 17
5 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 01:02:55
7 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:03:01
8 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 01:03:26 16
9 MAX HARPER BAN J 4 01:03:27 15
10 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:03:47
11 CHRIS GAVIN RIC V 4 01:04:19
12 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:04:21 14
13 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:04:45
14 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA RIC S 4 01:04:52
15 JASON BELL BAN V 4 01:05:23 13
16 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:07:24 12
17 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 01:07:48 11
18 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 01:08:25
19 SAM JONES BAN S 5 01:08:32 10
20 BRIAN HAMMOND RDG V 4 01:08:51 1 ?D
STEVE BENNETT IND V 4 ???
JOHN GLOZER RDG SM 4 ???
JOHN DRUMMOND RDG V 4 dns
ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 rtd
RENEE MYBURGH ROY JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK STORMONT FOX J 5 01:04:51 20 P4
2 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 5 01:04:52 P4
3 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 01:05:26 19
4 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:05:37
5 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 5 01:07:08 18
6 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 5 01:07:31 17
7 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:07:46 16
8 BRYAN BOSWELL BAS S 5 01:07:53 15
9 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 5 01:09:11 14
10 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 5 01:09:35
11 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 01:09:54 13
12 ALEX BOWYER PAN S 5 01:11:52 12
13 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 5 01:14:54 ?D
14 CATHERINE WALKER PAN JF 5 01:17:34 1 ?D
ROBIN LEES BAS V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HUNT-DAVIS RIC S 6 01:06:50 P5
2 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 6 01:08:15 20 P5
3 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 6 01:09:00 P5
4 CHRIS BOOTH FOX SM 6 01:09:30 19
5 WILL HARTE BAN V 6 01:09:57 18
6 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 6 01:10:01.50
7 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE KIM J 6 01:10:42
8 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 6 01:10:49
9 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 6 01:11:00 17
10 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 6 01:11:03 16
11 HILARY WELLS RIC F 6 01:11:15
12 RACHEL BENNETT FOX F 6 01:11:30 15
13 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 6 01:11:41 14
14 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 01:12:01 13
15 IAIN FRYER RIC S 6 01:12:45
16 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 6 01:13:43 12
17 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 01:14:54 11
18 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 6 01:20:24 1 ?D
19 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 01:23:35 1 ?D
GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 ???
JOE GANNON ELM J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 7 00:33:14 20
2 SAMANTHA SCOWEN RDG F 7 00:33:30 19
3 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM JM 7 00:33:30.50
4 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 00:33:38 18
5 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 7 00:33:40
6 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 00:34:07 17
7 STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 7 00:34:15 16
8 IAN ROBSON LON V 8 00:34:20 15 P7
9 GUY PETERS RIC S 8 00:34:35 P7
10 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:34:42 14
11 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SM 7 00:34:53 13
12 SEIKO MAKINO FOX F 7 00:34:54 12
13 PETER MORRIS FOX V 7 00:35:05 11
14 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 7 00:35:16 10
15 ANNA BRUTON BAN F 7 00:35:18 9
16 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 7 00:36:01 8
17 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 00:36:06 7
18 WILL THURRELL RAF V 7 00:36:54 ?D
19 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:36:58 1 ?D
20 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:37:04 1 ?D
21 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:38:06 1 ?D
22 CHRISTINE PETERSEN BAN VF 7 00:39:18 1 ?D
23 TRACY RAVEN LON VF 7 00:40:24 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EUAN WEIR BAN J 8 00:32:48 20 P6
2 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 8 00:34:56 P7
3 STEVEN BENNETT ELM JM 8 00:35:09
4 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 8 00:35:20 19
5 TOM HART BAN J 8 00:35:28 18
6 MIKE TADMAN FOX V 8 00:35:30 17
7 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 8 00:35:35
8 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 00:35:36 16
9 SAM ORGILL HEN JF 8 00:35:56 15
10 JOSH MCKEE LON J 8 00:35:58 14
11 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 00:36:58 13
12 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 8 00:37:01
13 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 00:38:56 1 ?D
ENYA DALE FOX JF 8 ???
MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE GATFIELD LON SM 9 00:33:09 P6
2 ADAM DUMOLO FOX SM 9 00:37:10 20
3 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:37:37 19
4 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 00:38:26 18
5 FIONA SKERMAN FOX F 9 00:39:11 17
6 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 9 00:39:29
7 JESPER COX BAN J 9 00:39:50 16
8 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 9 00:40:15 15
9 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 9 00:40:46
10 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 9 00:41:26 14
11 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 9 00:41:33
12 ALED POWELL SOU J 9 00:41:33.50 13
13 KYRA WELLS RIC JCF 9 00:43:03
14 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 00:43:16
FIONA NG MDN VF 9 ???
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAL KINSER BAN J U12M 00:15:47 20
2 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U12M 00:16:46 19
3 JOSEPH BEENEY RDG J U12M 00:17:13 18
4 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 00:17:49 17
5 JOSH POGOSE FOX JM U12M 00:18:18 16
6 JAMES CUBBERLEY PAN JM U12M 00:18:20 15
7 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 00:18:26 14
8 JACK SOUTHFIELD FOX JM U12M 00:18:27 13
JOSEPH BEENEY RDG J U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SALLY MCKEE LON JF U12F 00:19:11 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:15:40 20
2 JACK CARTER ROY J U10M 00:16:35 19
3 HARRY FREELAND FOX J U10M 00:18:45 18
TYLER BREACH FOX JM U10M ???
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:17:50 20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:17:54 19
3 CHARLOTTE CUBBERLEY PAN JF U10F 00:18:46 18
4 KATIE LITCHFIELD FOX JF U10F 00:18:55 17
5 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:19:56 16
6 ISABEL NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:19:59 15
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS
PAUL WELLS
RIC
RIC
J
V
4
3
01:18:24
P3
 
2 STEPHAN SENK
MARTIN LICUDI
RDG
RDG
S
S
4
3
01:18:28 20
20
P3
 
3 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
4
4
01:18:50 19
19
P3
P3
4 ISAAC BLACKMAN
MARIA WALKMEN
RIC
ROY
J
JF
4
4
01:20:02.00
5 CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
SOU
S
S
4
4
01:21:59 18
18
6 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:22:00 17
17
7 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:23:05 16
16
8 DOUGY SUTHERLAND
ROB WILLCOCK
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:24:48 15
15
9 PETER WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
5
01:26:45 14
14
10 PAUL SAMPSON
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:27:52 13
13
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN FENWICK
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:02:20 20
20
2 JOANNE BATES
ANNA BARNETT
FOX
FOX
F
VF
4
6
01:02:21 19
19
3 CLIVE FERRIS
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:02:53
4 NICK BARNETT
ANNIE WEBSTER
FOX
FOX
V
F
4
7
01:03:39 18
18
5 MOLLY REGAN
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
JF
V
6
4
01:03:55 17
17
6 MIKE TAYLOR
DANIEL MEE
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:05:23 16
16
7 ELISABETH SANGOUARD
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:05:46
8 JESSICA LONG
EMILY ALLEN
FOX
FOX
JF
F
5
5
01:06:22.50 15
15
9 MIKE FOSTER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
6
01:07:02
10 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
6
01:08:01 14
14
11 LUCY HIELD
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:16:16 1
1
12 NICK KAY
DENNIS STORMONT
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
01:17:00 1
1
MATT WESTALL
SARAH WESTALL
PAN
PAN
S
F
4
6
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
7
01:05:38.50
2 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
6
6
01:06:14 20
20
3 JASON BENNETT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
S
V
4
9
01:06:20 19
19
4 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
01:07:45 18
18
5 PHIL CRIST
TARA CRIST
LON
LON
V
VF
6
6
01:10:24 17
17
6 PAUL JEFFS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:12:00 16
16
7 SEUMAS MUNRO
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
6
6
01:15:59 1
1
GRAHAM WARLAND
SANDY LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
V
J
6
6
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE JOHNSON
JOE MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
00:30:57 20
20
2 CAROLINE WALKER
MAX WOODS
PAN
IND
VF
VM
6
9
00:31:07 19
 
P8
3 LUCY PERRY
LUKE DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
F
J
7
8
00:31:15 18
18
 
P7
4 NINA MORRIS
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:31:20 17
17
5 ERIKA HUTCHINSON
NIKKI JACOBY
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:31:44 16
16
6 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:32:14 15
15
7 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:32:49 14
14
8 TERESA GREGORY
JEANETTE CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
VF
F
8
7
00:34:04 13
13
9 KATE FRANCIS
TAMSEN FLACK
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:11 12
12
10 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
7
7
00:34:13 11
11
11 DAVID HUGHES
FRASER WATT
BEJ
BEJ
V
S
7
7
00:45:20 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALAN WEIR
WILLIAM WEIR
BAN
BAN
V
V
8
8
00:33:02 20
20
P7
P7
2 EMMA LEECH
NICK EDMUNDS
RIC
RIC
F
V
8
8
00:33:17
3 KIERAN TODD
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
8
9
00:33:26 19
19
4 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:33:42 18
18
5 VICKY METCALFE
JEN CLOUGH
PAN
FOX
VFC
VFC
8
9
00:34:10 17
17
6 RIA CHIPPINGTON
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
JF
JF
9
8
00:34:33 16
16
7 PAUL BERRY
CHRIS PEARSON
HEN
HEN
VC
VC
8
8
00:34:37 15
15
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL PETERSEN
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
J
9
9
00:35:32 20
20
2 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:35:40 19
19
3 KELLY SAVILLE
MEGAN LEWIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:35:45 18
18
4 DOMINIC RAVEN
GEORGE FIRTH
LON
LON
J
JM
U12M
U10M
00:35:51 17
17
5 MORGAN TADMAN
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:36:35 16
16
6 AMBER COX
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:38.50
7 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:36:49 15
15
8 JACK CLARK
MORGAN LEE
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
9
9
00:36:51 14
14
9 CALVIN LITCHFIELD
CHARLIE LITCHFIELD
FOX
FOX
VM
JM
9
9
00:39:37 13
13
10 JENNY MILNE
CATHERINE CHAN
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:39:55 12
12
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:14:43.13
P to Div 2 01:20:31.86
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:01:02.95
P to Div 4 01:05:12.49
P to Div 5 01:09:19.06
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:31:20.41
P to Div 6 00:33:11.89
P to Div 7 00:35:04.71
P to Div 8 00:36:56.19
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:58:22.74
P to Div 4 01:02:21.37
P to Div 5 01:06:17.15
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:29:18.43
P to Div 6 00:31:02.68
P to Div 7 00:32:48.19
P to Div 8 00:34:32.44
Club points
Club Points Overall
Banbury & District 235 10
Falcon CC 231 9
Longridge CC 223 8
Southampton CC 207 7
Reading CC 191 6
Pangbourne CC 152 5
Basingstoke CC 103 4
Henley CC 45 3
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 2 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Falcon CC 148
Banbury & District 57
Pangbourne CC 33
Longridge CC 20
Royal CC 19
Southampton CC 19
Reading CC 18