Results LBZ_June_2014

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:32:18 20
2 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:34:23 19
BEN HAYNES LBZ S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 2 01:32:05 20
2 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 01:32:10 19
3 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ JM 2 01:32:29 18
4 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 2 01:36:16 17
5 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:38:35 16
6 THOMAS STANWAY CLM S 2 01:39:18 15
7 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2 01:39:48 14
8 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 2 01:47:06 1 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 3 01:35:05 20 P2
2 MATT PARKES BSF J 3 01:38:37 19
3 STEVE TINGAY LBZ V 3 01:47:24 1 ?D
ROBERT CREAMER LBZ S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 4 01:03:44 20 P3
2 LUKE SHAW NOR J 4 01:04:03 19 P3
3 VASILIJ MARTINKEVIC HEM V 4 01:04:19 18 P3
4 OLIVER MURPHY LBZ J 4 01:04:58 17
5 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 4 01:05:37 16
6 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 4 01:05:38 15
7 OWEN SHEPHARD CLM S 4 01:06:42 14
8 SAM DRANE NOR J 4 01:07:38 13
9 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:08:28 12
10 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:08:30 11
11 CALLUM SILLITOE LBZ S 4 01:08:39 10
12 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 4 01:09:27 9
13 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 4 01:09:29 8
14 REBECCA SEIKA BAN F 4 01:10:22
15 OWEN WHITE CLM J 4 01:11:00 7
16 JOSHUA BARNES SOU S 4 01:11:18
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL FITZPATRICK LBZ J 5 01:06:41 20 P4
2 LUKE THURSBY NOR J 5 01:07:00 19 P4
3 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 5 01:08:58 18 P4
4 ANDREW DEVILLE CLM J 5 01:09:03 17 P4
5 ALISON GALLOWAY CAM F 5 01:10:03 16
6 THOMAS JOHNSON NOR J 5 01:10:13 15
7 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 5 01:10:42 14
8 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 5 01:12:07 13
9 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:12:54 12
10 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:12:58 11
11 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:13:24 10
12 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:13:39 9
13 HANNAH DRANE NOR F 5 01:15:50 8
KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 dns
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 6 01:11:10 20 P5
2 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 6 01:13:03 19 P5
3 NICK GREEN IND S 6 01:13:45
4 JOE SPENCER CLM J 6 01:13:47 18
5 JULIAN BROWN LBZ V 6 01:14:08 17
6 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 6 01:14:57 16
7 SIMON ORENSTEIN CLM V 6 01:15:04 15
8 JUAN GEARING CLM J 6 01:15:14 14
9 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 6 01:16:23 13
10 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 6 01:16:26
11 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN S 6 01:16:49
12 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:16:53 12
13 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 6 01:16:57 11
14 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:17:46 10
15 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 6 01:17:57 9
16 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 6 01:19:11 8
17 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 01:21:19 1 ?D
18 HAYLEY CROCKER LBZ F 6 01:33:22 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT WILKES CLM V 7 00:38:38 20 P6
2 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 00:40:14 19
3 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 00:40:15 18
4 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 7 00:40:18 17
5 JAMES HOW NOR J 7 00:40:39 16
6 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 7 00:40:48
7 SIMON WALKER HUN J 7 00:40:51 15
8 JOHN CAPON CLM V 7 00:40:55 14
9 DIANA NAFTANAILA BAD JF 7 00:41:36 13
10 SUSAN BROWN LBZ VF 7 00:41:37 12
11 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:42:05
12 RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 00:42:35 11
13 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 7 00:42:46 10
14 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH NOR J 7 00:42:54 9
15 MEGAN KENNY BSF JF 7 00:43:32 8
16 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN VM 7 00:44:59 ?D
17 CAROLINE BARNES BAS VF 7 00:47:03 ?D
HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 8 00:40:08 20 P7
2 ADRIAN CURTIS LBZ V 8 00:40:17 19 P7
3 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 8 00:41:13 18 P7
4 MEGAN WILCOX NOR JF 8 00:42:29 17
5 TOBY GILKS NOR J 8 00:43:09 16
6 TONY PERRY VIK V 8 00:43:13 15
7 JENNIE SMALL VIK VF 8 00:44:04 14
8 LEWIS STUART LBZ J 8 00:44:37 13
9 TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 00:44:40 12
10 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 8 00:45:35 11
JOHN FRANKLAND NOR V 8 dns
ALFIE HARVEY BAD S 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAWRENCE REID NOR J 9 00:42:06 20 P7
2 NIGEL DIXON LBZ V 9 00:42:46 19 P8
3 PETE WILLIS CLM V 9 00:42:53 18 P8
4 PAUL STENNING LBZ SM 9 00:43:22 17 P8
5 PETER REILLY LBZ JM 9 00:43:37 16 P8
6 BEN COLLINS LBZ JM 9 00:45:15 15
7 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VM 9 00:46:23 14
8 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 00:48:54 13
9 DANIEL STONE NOR J 9 00:49:41 12
10 BEN TONG CLM J 9 00:50:16 11
11 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 00:50:17 10
12 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 00:50:33 9
13 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 00:50:58 8
14 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF JF 9 00:51:18 7
15 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:55:13 6
BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 dns
CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF U12F dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:17:16 20
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:17:19 19
3 MAX PICKERING LBZ J U12M 00:17:36 18
4 ALEXANDER BROWN LBZ J U12M 00:17:42 17
5 ROMEO BALLA BAD J U12M 00:17:51 16
6 DAVID GURNEY BSF J U12M 00:19:22 15
7 DANIEL BARNETT BSF J U12M 00:19:34 14
8 ROBERT COLLINS LBZ JM U12M 00:20:34 13
9 MURDO WHITE BSF J U12M 00:21:01 12
ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M dns
ADAM VIALS BAD J U12M dns
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 00:16:55 20
2 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:18:30 19
3 LAURA BURNS VIK JF U12F 00:19:08 18
4 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF U12F 00:19:51 17
5 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:19:57 16
6 MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U12F 00:21:18 15
7 LARA CAPPS WIN JF U12F 00:23:13 14
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:19:01 20
2 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:19:07 19
3 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:20:16 18
4 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U10M 00:20:21 17
5 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:20:42 16
6 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JM U10M 00:22:13 15
7 TOBY MILLER LBZ JM U10M 00:30:22 14
JOSH VIALS BAD J U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:21:28 20
2 EMILY MOSLEY LBZ JF U10F 00:23:55 19
3 GEENA CAPPS WIN JF U10F 00:27:15 18
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
S
V
2
4
01:35:25 20
20
2 JAMES RUSSELL
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
J
JF
2
5
01:35:54 19
19
3 MATTHEW JOHNSON
CHARLOTTE AVERY
CLM
CLM
J
JF
2
4
01:37:27 18
18
4 BEN BRADSHAW
KERRY DUFF
NOR
NOR
S
VF
1
5
01:41:48 17
17
5 FIONA GRADY
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
VF
V
4
4
01:46:07 16
16
6 DEAN WILLIAMS
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:54:37 1
1
DALE CROCKER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
F
2
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOWIE WYATT
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
F
S
6
4
01:05:37 20
20
2 JOHN AVERY
MARK DEVILLE
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:06:30 19
19
3 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:06:42 18
18
4 ALMIR BALLA
WILLIAM PLAYLE
BAD
BAD
S
V
5
5
01:09:59 17
17
5 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
VM
V
5
5
01:10:02 16
16
6 BETHANY GOODLAD
GINA GUSCOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
5
6
01:11:34 15
15
7 DEAN TERRY
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
J
JF
5
5
01:12:12 1
1
NEIL SILLITOE
PETER COLLINS
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA HUSSEY
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
V
7
5
01:15:13 20
20
2 JOHN HARDING
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:16:03 19
19
3 SIMEON HALL
MATTHEW WESTWOOD
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
5
01:17:39 18
18
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA BARBER
RHIANNA BAKER
LBZ
LBZ
F
JF
7
8
00:39:11 20
20
 
P7
2 HELEN CLARKE
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:40:31
3 MEGAN CAMPBELL
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
VF
7
7
00:40:32 19
19
4 CORAL DRANE
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
VF
V
8
7
00:40:43 18
18
5 MARK JAMES
CHARLES SMITH
VIK
VIK
V
V
7
7
00:41:16 17
17
6 ANT WRIGHT
WILL SCOTT
BSF
BSF
V
VC
6
8
00:43:05 16
16
JACK EAGLES
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
J
J
7
7
dns
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID SHIPWAY
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
8
8
00:40:08 20
20
2 EMMA TAYLOR
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
F
VF
8
8
00:40:13 19
19
3 BRIDGET HOLDEN
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SF
F
9
8
00:43:30 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD
ADAM SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
J
J
9
9
00:40:07 20
20
P8
P8
2 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
9
9
00:43:29 19
19
3 FRANCESCA DULAKE
JENNIFER HEYWORTH
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:48 18
18
4 ANDY PORTER
TONY WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:49:35 17
17
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BETHANY MORRIS
YUN IP
LBZ
EAL
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:15:27 20
20
2 CONNOR SMITH
TOBY BOOTH
NOR
BSF
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:15:52 19
19
3 ALEXANDER BROWN
MAX PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:17:03 18
18
4 ADAM BAKER
ROBERT COLLINS
LBZ
LBZ
J
JM
U10M
U12M
00:18:42 17
17
5 KATY DIXON
MOLLY SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:20:33 16
16
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERAN SMITH
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:18:13 20
20
2 LEWIS ROSS
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:19:20 19
19
3 LINZI CURTIS
EMILY MOSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:19:48 18
18
4 JACK RAYMENT
TOBY MILLER
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:21:37 17
17
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:42.82
P to Div 4 01:09:07.34
P to Div 5 01:13:28.72
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:37:41.37
P to Div 6 00:39:55.44
P to Div 7 00:42:11.12
P to Div 8 00:44:25.19
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Leighton Buzzard CC 238 10
Chelmsford CC 235 9
Norwich CC 228 8
Bishops Stortford CC 208 7
Viking KC 73 6
Cambridge CC 48 5
Barking & Dagenham CC 47 4
Hemel Hempstead CC 18 3
Huntingdon CC 15 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 376
Norwich CC 188
Bishops Stortford CC 80
Ealing CC 40
Windsor CC 32
Viking KC 18
Chelmsford CC 17
Barking & Dagenham CC 16