Results Worcester 2014

Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SANDY BELL KIR V 7 00:37:06
2 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 00:37:25
3 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 7 00:37:28
4 WENDY POWELL SOU VF 7 00:38:09
5 ANDREW HARGRAVES TRE S 7 00:38:18
6 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 00:38:23
7 DAVID O'BRIEN HER S 7 00:38:25
8 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 00:38:27
9 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 7 00:38:40
10 RICHARD DREW WOR V 7 00:38:41
11 ANDY COLE WOR V 7 00:38:55
12 KEVIN LACK LIN V 7 00:39:12
13 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:39:16
14 MARK GRIFFIN LIN V 7 00:39:34
15 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:40:22
EMMA HOOTON ANK F 7 ???
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 8 00:37:25 P7
2 WILL THURRELL RAF V 8 00:38:26 P7
3 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 8 00:38:31 P7
4 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 8 00:38:34 P7
5 PHIL WALKER TRE SM 8 00:39:14
6 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 00:39:50
7 CHARLIE SNEDDEN KIR V 8 00:39:59
8 PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 00:40:00
9 MARK LLOYD ACU S 8 00:41:31
10 TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 00:41:34
11 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 00:43:09
12 CATHERINE CATON NOT F 8 00:44:15
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GUY PETERS RIC S 9 00:38:26 P8
2 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ SM 9 00:38:41 P8
3 BEN COLLINS LBZ VM 9 00:39:24 P8
4 ADELE HUMPHRIES TON VF 9 00:41:00 P8
5 BRENDAN GOODRICH LAKELANDS VM 9 00:41:25
6 ALISON NIGHTINGALE BOA VF 9 00:41:44
7 GABOR KERESZTURI EAL S 9 00:43:59
8 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:48:24
9 BILL JAMES TRU V 9 00:57:26
10 CHRIS BLACKER SOU SC 9 00:58:05
11 ROBIN POWELL WOR VM 9 00:58:10
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAL KINSER BAN J U12M 00:22:24 20
2 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:22:26 19
3 LEWIS SMITH LIN J U12M 00:22:27 18
4 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:22:32 17
5 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:22:35 16
6 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:22:58 15
7 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:23:38 14
8 ALEXANDER BROWN LBZ J U12M 00:23:42 13
9 JOE OSBOURNE NOR J U12M 00:23:46 12
10 ROBERT COLLINS LBZ J U12M 00:23:49 11
11 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U12M 00:23:50 10
12 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 00:23:55 9
13 JOSH LONG WOR JM U12M 00:24:13 8
14 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JM U12M 00:24:39 7
15 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 00:24:52 6
16 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J U12M 00:24:56 5
17 DANIEL CARTER NOT J U12M 00:25:29 4
18 JOSH MORRIS WOR J U12M 00:26:06 3
19 FRED DUFFIELD NOR J U12M 00:26:39 2
20 JAMIE PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 00:27:13 1
21 JAMES MOODY WOR JM U12M 00:34:21 1
22 SEBASTIAN DEAR WOR JM U12M 00:37:55 1
GEORGE PENNYCOOK LGW J U12M dns
THEO STEGGALL WOR JM U12M dns
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 00:21:45 20
2 BEA CLARK ROY JF U12F 00:22:10 19
3 LUCY GUEST LIN JF U12F 00:22:14 18
4 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:23:05 17
5 JOJO GILL RIC JF U12F 00:23:10 16
6 STEPHANIE DUNN DUD JF U12F 00:23:59 15
7 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 00:24:20 14
8 CECILY KAY NOT JF U12F 00:24:38 13
9 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 00:25:32 12
10 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:25:34 11
11 DOTTY GAULT BAN JF U12F 00:25:47 10
12 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 00:26:18 9
13 LARA CAPPS WIN JF U12F 00:26:34 8
14 MOLLY SILLITOE LBZ JF U12F 00:27:27 7
15 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U12F 00:27:39 6
16 ESME CHEUNG TRE JF U12F 00:28:00 5
17 KERRY CHRISTIE SOR JF U12F 00:30:53 4
18 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF U12F 00:39:10 3
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL RLS J U10M 00:22:04 20
2 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:22:07 19
3 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY ANK J U10M 00:22:16 18
4 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U10M 00:22:30 17
5 TEIFION ROGERS CHE J U10M 00:23:29 16
6 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U10M 00:23:37 15
7 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:23:58 14
8 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U10M 00:24:02 13
9 SEAN TRANT SLP JM U10M 00:24:12 12
10 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 00:24:24 11
11 BEAU KINSER BAN JM U10M 00:25:17 10
12 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:25:42 9
13 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U10M 00:25:45 8
14 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U10M 00:26:29 7
15 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:26:43 6
16 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:26:51 5
17 IGGY ROGERS CHE U10M U10M 00:32:50 4
18 RORY SMITH NOR JM U10M 00:33:51 3
19 EDWARD BUTLER NOT JM U10M 00:34:14 2
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 00:23:12 20
2 EABHA ODRISCOEIL SLP JF U10F 00:24:10 19
3 MADDISON COOKE ANK JF U10F 00:24:23 18
4 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:24:33 17
5 MOLLY COOKE ANK JF U10F 00:24:43 16
6 ISOBEL FORD TON JF U10F 00:25:18 15
7 EDEN WARD WOR JF U10F 00:27:37 14
8 AMY FORD TON JF U10F 00:28:22 13
9 GEENA CAPPS WIN JF U10F 00:28:40 12
10 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:30:01 11
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:55:53 20
2 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:55:54 19
3 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:55:55 18
4 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:55:57 17
5 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 02:00:44 16
6 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 02:02:30 15
7 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 2 02:02:31 14 P1
8 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 02:02:32 13
9 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 2 02:02:40 12 P1
10 PAUL YATES WEY S 1 02:09:20 11
11 AARON JORDAN MAI S 1 02:12:18 10
12 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 02:13:54 9
13 NEIL BARTON RIC S 4 02:16:00 8 P3
14 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 02:17:45 7
15 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 02:17:48 6
DAVID HORKAN MOY CC SM 2 02:18:17
16 LEE HOWSON BOA S 4 02:20:25 5 P3
17 TOM DIAPER ACU S 3 02:27:47 4
JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 rtd
ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 02:06:59 20
2 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 02:10:15 19
JENNY EGAN SLP SF 4 02:11:59 P2
3 JENNY ILLIDGE WOR F 2 02:16:08 18
4 LEANNE BROWN MAI F 3 02:21:05 17
5 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 02:25:52 16
6 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 02:29:46 15
SHUNA BRAITHWAITE RLS F 3 dns
MARIE MYATT TRE F 5 rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERIJUS BUDRIKIS WOR C 4 01:10:26 20
2 ROGER WEIR BAN SC 5 01:12:25 19
3 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 01:15:03 18
4 NICK ADNITT IND V 6 01:25:40 17
5 ROSS PEARTON IND VC 7 01:33:00 16
6 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 9 01:37:48 15
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MIGUEL LLORENS SLP SF 5 01:59:29 P1
TOM BRENNAN SLP SM 6 02:00:43 P1
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 2 02:00:49 20 P1
2 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 2 02:01:01 19 P1
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 02:01:02 18
4 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 02:01:18 17
5 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC S 1 02:01:20 16
6 MATTHEW BOWLEY ROY S 1 02:03:24 15
7 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 02:05:59 14
8 THOMAS STANWAY CLM S 2 02:06:05 13
9 FREDERICK PURCELL RIC S 2 02:09:21 12
10 DAMIAN GOWOREK NOT S 3 02:10:54 11 P2
11 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 02:10:55 10
12 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 3 02:12:22 9 P2
13 STEPHEN BALL ANK S 3 02:13:25 8
14 BRUCE JONES ELM S 2 02:14:50 7
15 BEN HAYES GAI SM 3 02:17:09 6
16 SHAYNE HADLAND RAF S 3 02:20:42 5
17 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 02:24:06 4
18 JACOB HARLEY-BECKETT LIN S 2 02:25:51 3
19 CALLUM STAFF FOX S 3 02:26:35 2
20 DAVID TYSOE WOR S 4 02:35:44 1
21 JOSHUA BARNES SOU S 4 02:35:57 1
DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 ???
TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 ???
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 ???
PETER WILKES CLM S 2 rtd
WILLIAM HARDIMAN TON S 2 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS JF 3 02:10:15 20 P2
2 AMY WARD ELM F 3 02:12:35 19 P2
3 ALICE HAWS WEY F 3 02:21:13 18
4 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 4 02:25:07 17
5 STACEY TERRY NOR F 4 02:31:21 16
NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 ???
NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 rtd
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDMUND HAWS WEY J 1 01:29:32 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:29:35 19
3 LUKE HARDING LON J 2 01:30:25 18 P1
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM J 2 01:32:05 17
5 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 2 01:32:29 16
6 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 01:32:30 15
JACK OHAGEN SLP JM 7 01:33:23 P2
7 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:33:25 14
8 ASHLEY NOBBS NOR J 2 01:35:17 13
9 CONNOR PETERS FOY J 2 01:35:18 12
10 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:36:48 11
11 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 01:39:10 10
12 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 01:39:12 9
13 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 4 01:39:46 8 P3
14 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:41:45 7
15 ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 3 01:45:19 6
16 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 4 01:45:21 5
17 NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 4 01:45:57 4
18 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR J 4 01:54:19 3
TIM ESCOTT BOA J 2 ???
JACK SEERY SLP J 5I ???
KEVIN DOYLE SLP JM 6 ???
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 01:42:03 20
2 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 4 01:43:57 19 P3
3 EMMA RICKETTS ANK JF 3 01:44:43 18
4 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:46:52 17
5 CHARLOTTE AVERY CLM JF 4 01:47:34 16
LUCIA ESCUDERO SLP JF 7 01:50:18 P4
6 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:51:47 15
7 HARRIET HICKS NOR JF 4 01:51:51 14
8 POPPY TAYLOR SOU JF 4 01:51:52 13
9 OLIVIA KAY NOT JF 5 01:53:52 12
10 ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 5 01:55:19 11
11 LAURA WARBRICK BSF JF 6 01:57:00 10 P5
12 BILLIE-JO DANCE SUT JF 6 02:00:29 9
13 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 7 02:05:00 8
14 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM JF 6 02:06:30 7
U18_JMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 5 00:33:37 20
2 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 5 00:35:44 19
3 EUAN WEIR BAN JC 9 00:43:40 18
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
FRAN CAPIN SLP JM 7 01:00:03 P2
1 MAX LITTLEWOOD NOT J 2 01:00:06 20
2 TREVOR THOMSON EAL J 2 01:00:34 19
3 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ S 2 01:00:36 18
4 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:01:14 17
5 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 01:01:17 16
6 DAVID HATTON CHE J 3 01:02:05 15 P2
7 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 3 01:02:32 14 P2
8 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 01:02:33 13 P2
9 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 3 01:02:37 12 P2
10 JOSHUA WESTWOOD LBZ J 2 01:02:41 11
MARK SLATTERY SLP J 9I 01:03:47 P3
RYAN OCONNOR SLP JM 7 01:03:48 P3
11 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:03:51 10
12 TIM MORRIS FOX J 3 01:03:54 9
BRIAN ONEILL SLP J 5I 01:04:01 P3
13 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 3 01:04:48 8
14 WILLIAM ALDEN FOX J 3 01:05:26 7
15 MIKI MARCINIAK WEY J 4 01:05:28 6 P3
16 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:05:37 5
17 JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR CHE J 3 01:05:38 4
18 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 3 01:06:19 3
19 ROSS ORME ANK J 3 01:06:28 2
CRAIG CUMMINS SLP JM 7 01:06:41 P3
LUIS IGLESIUS SLP JM 7 01:06:45 P3
20 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 3 01:07:08 1
21 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 01:07:18 1
22 CESAR FALCO WEY J 4 01:07:28 1
ALEX HERREO SLP JM 7 01:07:44 P4
23 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 4 01:07:51 1
24 OWEN WHITE CLM J 4 01:08:16 1
25 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 4 01:08:21 1
26 JUAN GEARING CLM J 5 01:08:25 1 P4
27 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 4 01:08:28 1
28 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 5 01:09:20 1 P4
29 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:09:24 1
30 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 5 01:10:00 1 P4
31 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 01:10:05 1
32 DEAN TERRY NOR J 5 01:11:12 1 P4
33 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 5 01:12:01 1
34 STEVEN PLANT EAL J 5 01:12:06 1
35 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 5 01:12:08 1
36 LUKE THURSBY NOR J 4 01:12:49 1
37 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 01:12:52 1
38 LUKE TURNER NOR J 7 01:13:47 1 P5
39 RYAN WILLIAMS WOR J 5 01:14:21 1
40 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 7 01:14:55 1
41 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 4 01:17:03 1
42 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 4 01:18:53 1
43 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 8 01:20:35 1 P6
44 MALCOLM TAYLOR EXE J 6 01:20:50 1
45 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH NOR J 7 01:20:54 1
46 JOE ELLAWAY NOR JM 9 01:20:58 1 P7
47 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 7 01:22:10 1
48 LAWRENCE REID NOR J 7 01:23:56 1
49 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 7 01:24:16 1
50 DARCY ADHAMI EAL J 9 01:26:00 1 P8
ALAN ROOKS SUT J 5 ???
OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 ???
JOE CAISLEY TON J 4 rtd
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 4 01:07:28 20
2 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:10:03 19
3 MADI BARNICOAT FOX JF 5 01:10:58 18 P4
4 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 4 01:11:07 17
5 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 01:13:22 16
6 SARAH ELLIS FLA JF 5 01:13:30 15
7 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 4 01:13:43 14
8 KATE CLARK FOX JF 5 01:13:51 13
9 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:15:09 12
10 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:16:07 11
11 ANNIE ROSE FOX JF 4 01:16:57 10
12 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 6 01:17:18 9
13 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 5 01:17:53 8
14 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 01:18:06 7
15 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 7 01:20:18 6 P6
16 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 01:25:20 5
17 VICTORIA BROWN NOR JF 7 01:25:30 4
LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 4 ???
ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 6 ???
TORI KEOUGH SLP JF 7 ???
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 3 00:30:10 20
2 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 00:30:14 19
3 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 3 00:30:17 18
4 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 5 00:30:24 17 P3
5 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 4 00:30:59 16
6 HARRY WELLS RIC J 4 00:31:01 15
7 FRED KEMP RDG J 4 00:31:03 14
8 SAM DRANE NOR J 4 00:31:04 13
9 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 5 00:31:05 12 P4
10 PHILIP MILES RLS J 4 00:31:38 11
11 MAX HARPER BAN J 4 00:32:16 10
12 BEN DARNELL RLS J 5 00:32:20 9 P4
13 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4 00:32:59 8
14 JAMES BELL LON J 4 00:33:56 7
15 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 5 00:33:57 6
16 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 5 00:33:59 5
17 JAMES HOW NOR J 7 00:34:00 4 P5
18 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 7 00:34:30 3 P5
19 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 5 00:34:32 2
20 JOSHUA SMITH LIN J 6 00:34:40 1 P5
21 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 5 00:35:01 1
22 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 6 00:35:08 1
CORMAC SLATTERY SLP JM 7 00:36:16 P6
23 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 6 00:37:02 1
24 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 6 00:37:11 1
25 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 7 00:37:42 1
RONAN SLATTERY SLP JM 7 00:37:45
26 JACOB HENNEY BAN J 7 00:38:04 1
27 THOMAS STEER FOY J 7 00:38:09 1
28 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 7 00:38:14 1
29 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 6 00:38:19 1
30 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 8 00:39:20 1
31 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 7 00:39:25 1
32 JO STEVENS BOA J 7 00:40:10 1
33 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 8 00:40:13 1
34 KIERON KILLEY WOR JM 9 00:40:15 1 P8
35 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 8 00:41:17 1
36 PETER REILLY LBZ J 8 00:42:27 1
37 MILO FERRAIRA-HAYNES WOR JM 9 00:47:38 1
38 JUDE MORRIS WOR JM 9 00:50:34 1
39 ZIGGY WARD WOR JM 9 00:53:47 1
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 5 00:32:46 20 P4
2 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 5 00:32:48 19 P4
3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 00:32:51 18
4 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 5 00:32:56 17
5 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 5 00:33:12 16
6 LILY WONG RIC JF 4 00:33:43 15
7 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 6 00:34:01 14 P5
8 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 6 00:34:21 13 P5
LAURA LARRINAGA SLP JF 7 00:34:46 P5
9 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 7 00:34:49 12 P5
10 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 7 00:36:39 11 P6
11 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 6 00:36:47 10
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 6I 00:36:49
12 GRACE BARKWAY BPS JF 7 00:37:02 9
13 SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 5 00:37:29 8
14 ESME DURRANT NOT JF 7 00:38:32 7
15 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 7 00:40:36 6
16 MOLLY WALSH WOL JF 8 00:40:55 5
17 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF 7 00:41:56 4
18 EMMA MAHON WOR JF 9 00:45:50 3
ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 7 ???
EMMA BUTLER NOT JF U12F rtd
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR SMITH NOR J U10M 00:37:44 20 P7
2 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 8 00:37:49 19 P7
3 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:39:04 18 P8
4 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 8 00:39:11 17
5 JOE OSBOURNE NOR J U12M 00:40:41 16 P8
6 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:42:55 15
7 TOBY BOOTH BSF J U12M 00:43:31 14
8 JAGO DOWNES FOX J U12M 00:45:09 13
9 ALEC RIJKS NOR J U12M 00:46:01 12
10 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U10M 00:48:16 11
11 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U10M 00:50:56 10
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP EAL JF U12F 00:39:00 20 P8
2 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF U12F 00:40:41 19 P8
3 KATE HIPKINS LON JF U12F 00:41:11 18
4 AMY BARKER NOR JF U12F 00:44:30 17
5 ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF U12F 00:45:24 16
6 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 00:50:34 15
7 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U10F 01:00:17 14
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 01:33:34 20
2 DANIEL GOLDER BAN V 2 01:33:35 19
3 JAMES KING RIC S 1 01:33:37 18
4 BRETT IRVINE RIC S 1 01:33:40 17
5 ROB KING HER V 2 01:38:40 16
6 JOHN PARKER WOR V 2 01:40:30 15
7 RICHARD GOLDER BPR S 3 01:40:43 14
8 RICHARD MEYER NOT S 2 01:43:19 13
9 PAUL BAKER ROY S 4 01:43:30 12 P3
10 JOHN AVERY CLM V 5 01:43:40 11 P3
11 IAIN LAWSON ACU VM 4 01:49:26 10
12 MIKE ANDERSON NOR S 9 02:16:00 9
13 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 5 02:32:00 8
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:13:00 20
2 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 01:24:18 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 01:27:03 18
4 AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 7 01:28:42 17
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE BAKER RIC V 1 01:33:43 20
2 STUART WEST WOR V 1 01:33:46 19
MALCOLM BANKS SLP VM 1 01:36:05
3 DANNY BEAZLEY LEA V 2 01:37:45 18
4 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 01:37:46 17
5 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 01:37:52 16
6 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:39:06 15
7 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 3 01:39:58 14
8 GORDON RILEY ANK V 3 01:47:27 13
9 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:48:15 12
10 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 4 01:49:44 11
11 MARTIN HOOK EAL V 4 01:50:00 10
12 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 02:17:00 9
13 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 6 02:17:30 8
JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR S 3 ???
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SHARON COLLEY HER VF 3 01:08:39 20
2 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:08:41 19
3 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 6 01:15:40 18 P5
4 TANYA HERWANGER RIC F 6 01:15:50 17 P5
5 KELLY BARKWAY BPS VF 7 01:22:26 16
6 HELEN HARPER BAN V 6 01:22:43 15
7 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 7 01:28:23 14
YAEL FORD TON F 5 ???
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O DRISCEOIL SLP VM 1 01:02:13
1 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU V 2 01:02:15 20
2 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:02:16 19
3 SIMON DARK BOA V 2 01:02:20 18
4 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:02:24 17
5 RICHARD LEWIS BOA V 2 01:02:32 16
6 JONATHAN BIRD WOR V 2 01:03:23 15
7 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:03:25 14
8 ONNO BOKHOVE CAM V 3 01:03:28 13
9 REX LITTLEWOOD NOT V 3 01:04:13 12
10 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 2 01:06:14 11
11 DAVID GALLIMORE BAN V 3 01:06:45 10
12 STEVEN BAGSHAW NOT V 3 01:07:06 9
13 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 4 01:07:58 8
14 MARTIN RINVOLUCRI NOT S 3 01:08:04 7
15 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 4 01:11:03 6
16 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 01:11:10 5
17 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 4 01:11:38 4
18 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 01:12:13 3
19 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:12:29 2
20 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:12:34 1
21 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:13:53 1
22 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:13:59 1
23 MARTYN COLLINGE FOY S 5 01:14:42 1
24 STUART CROSBY ANK V 4 01:15:13 1
25 NEVILLE COLLEY HER S 6 01:20:50 1
26 MATT HOW NOR VM 9 01:21:40 1 P7
27 ROBERT GREEN NOR VM 8 01:25:02 1
28 NIGEL DAVIS-SMITH NOR VM 9 02:04:00 1
KEVIN HIPKINS LON V 4 ???
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 01:13:00 20
2 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 5 01:13:20 19
3 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 5 01:16:00 18
4 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 01:20:20 17 P6
5 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:21:24 16
6 ALISON DARK BOA VF 5 01:27:34 15
7 CAROLINE BANSON NOR F 7 01:27:39 14
8 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 9 01:28:00 13
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 01:02:47 20
2 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 01:02:49 19
3 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 01:03:00 18
4 RICHARD KENT SOU V 2 01:05:00 17
5 ADRIAN HENSON WEY V 3 01:05:54 16
6 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 01:05:55 15
7 MARK TIDMAN CHE V 3 01:08:09 14
8 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 3 01:08:12 13
9 NIGEL WOOLTORTON MER V 4 01:09:07 12
10 MIKE GANDY WOR V 4 01:09:10 11
11 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:09:42 10
12 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:09:45 9
13 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 01:10:22 8
14 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 01:11:21 7
15 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 01:11:51 6
16 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:12:38 5
17 TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 01:13:42 4
18 GAVIN RIX NOR V 5 01:14:20 3
19 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 01:14:22 2 P5
20 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:15:00 1
21 ADRIAN FISHER MAD V 4 01:16:20 1
22 DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 01:16:40 1
23 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 4 01:17:00 1
24 GARY CARTER LIN V 5 01:17:20 1
25 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:18:00 1
26 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 6 01:18:20 1
27 ADRIAN CURTIS LBZ V 7 01:18:40 1 P6
28 PAUL SMITH BAN V 5 01:19:00 1
29 SANDY BELL KIR V 7 01:20:10 1 P6
BRENDAN GOODRICH LAK VM 9 01:35:51
30 NICK TAYLOR NOR V 9 02:06:00 1
BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VM 9 ???
ANDY NICHOLSON IND VM 4 ???
LIAM MCARTHY SLP VM 5 ???
JED HODGSON WEY S 4 ???
BRYN PRICE MAI VM 8 dns
JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 dns
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE HAWTHORN WOR VF 4 01:10:10 20
2 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 5 01:10:20 19 P4
3 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:13:00 18
4 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST RIC V 5 01:13:30 17
5 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 01:18:22 16
6 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 01:25:37 15
7 CORAL DRANE NOR VF 8 01:28:07 14
8 EMMA TAYLOR NOR F 8 01:34:33 13
9 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 01:59:00 12
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 00:28:58 20
2 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 3 00:30:18 19
3 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 00:30:35 18
4 GUY HOLMES SOU V 3 00:30:59 17
5 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 00:31:02 16
LIAM MCARTHY SLP VM 7 00:31:10 P4
6 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 00:31:17 15
7 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 00:31:33 14
8 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN V 4 00:32:12 13
9 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE WEY V 4 00:32:16 12
10 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 00:33:34 11
11 JULIAN BROWN LBZ V 6 00:33:48 10 P5
12 ANDREW NEVITT WOR V 4 00:34:38 9
13 DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 00:34:52 8
14 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 7 00:36:33 7 P6
15 MIKE WALSH NOR V 6 00:36:48 6
16 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:37:26 5
17 ROBERT GREEN NOR VM 9 00:37:41 4 P7
18 BRYNN PRICE MAI S 8 00:37:42 3 P7
19 PETE WILLIS CLM V 8 00:39:01 2
20 JOHN FRANKLAND NOR V 8 00:41:24 1
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYNE MORAN WOR VF 6 00:37:43 20
2 KAY SPENCER HER VF 6 00:37:48 19
3 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 00:41:04 18
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 00:31:18 20
2 PETER WATSON EXE V 3 00:31:23 19
3 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 00:32:04 18
4 MIKE HAWTHORN WOR V 4 00:32:31 17
5 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 00:33:00 16
6 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 4 00:33:02 15
7 MARTIN KNIGHT HER V 5 00:33:21 14
8 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:34:41 13
9 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 00:36:40 12
10 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 00:36:47 11
11 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 5 00:40:33 10
O59_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANET PARKER WOR VF 8 00:39:47 20
2 AMANDA MYLETT LIN VF 6 00:40:33 19
3 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:44:21 18
4 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:44:24 17
5 MO MOULE CLM VF 9 00:44:40 16
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 00:34:51 20
2 MIKE PURCHAS BOA V 4 00:35:44 19
3 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 6 00:37:54 18
4 ROBERT SCHOLEY CHE V 5 00:38:00 17
5 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 00:38:02 16
6 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH NOR V 6 00:38:07 15
7 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 00:38:13 14
8 JOHN LEE HER V 5 00:38:30 13
9 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:38:53 12 P7
10 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 4 00:38:57 11
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN WELFORD
STEPHEN HUTCHINSON
WOR
WOR
V
V
7
7
00:34:20
2 BRIAN CHAPMAN
CHARLIE SNEDDEN
KIR
KIR
V
V
7
8
00:34:24
3 KAY SPENCER
LYNN LEE
HER
HER
VF
VF
6
8
00:34:26
4 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
6
9
00:35:11
5 COLETTE JOHNSON
HELEN CLARKE
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:35:57
6 DAWN BUZZARD
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
8
00:36:28
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBYN SMITH
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VF
V
9
7
00:35:59
2 GABOR KERESZTURI
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
S
S
9
8
00:36:05
3 ALISON NIGHTINGALE
GEORGINA STEVENS
BOA
BOA
VF
VF
9
8
00:36:08
4 SUE SMITHSON
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
00:37:29
5 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
8
00:37:35
6 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
00:37:47
7 BEN COLLINS
ASHLEY TOWNSEND
LBZ
LBZ
VM
SM
9
9
00:39:39
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:58 20
20
2 NOAH MOXON
KAL KINSER
BAN
BAN
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:19:01 19
19
3 BETHANY MORRIS
YUN IP
LBZ
EAL
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:19:10 18
18
4 LUCY GUEST
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:19:30 17
17
5 LUCIEN ADHAMI
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:20:03 16
16
6 CONNOR SMITH
JOE OSBOURNE
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:20:06 15
15
7 JESSIE URQUHART
EDITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:20:55 14
14
8 MOLLY SILLITOE
ALEXANDER BROWN
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:21:23 13
13
9 JAMIE PARTRIDGE
OSCAR PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:21:44 12
12
10 ADAM BAKER
ROBERT COLLINS
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:21:52 11
11
11 ELLA BANKS
ERICA DI GREGORIO
WEY
ELM
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:21:57 10
10
12 JOSH MORRIS
THEO STEGGALL
WOR
WOR
J
JM
U12M
U12M
00:22:06 9
9
13 CECILY KAY
MATILDA ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:22:12 8
8
14 GEENA CAPPS
LARA CAPPS
WIN
WIN
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:24:43 7
7
15 HARRY FOWLER
KATY BROOKES
WOR
WOR
JM
JF
U10M
U12F
00:27:11 6
6
KERRY CHRISTIE
EMMA CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
dns
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON
JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
RLS
RLS
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:20:26 20
20
2 LUCA BUCKNALL
SAM BICKNELL
TON
WEY
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:20:47 19
19
3 EABHA NI DRISCEOIL
SEAN TRANT
SLP
SLP
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
00:21:43 18
18
4 DANIEL SKLENAR
KIERAN SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:22:19 17
17
5 CATHERINE LONG
LINZI CURTIS
FOX
LBZ
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:27 16
16
6 JAGO TAYLOR
LEWIS ROSS
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:23:38 15
15
7 ISOBEL FORD
AMY FORD
TON
TON
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:25:23 14
14
8 IVAN WADE
SEBASTIAN DEAR
WOR
WOR
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:36:58 13
13
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE
ANDREW DANIELS
NOR
LON
S
S
1
1
01:51:23 20
20
2 JONATHAN SIMMONS
KEITH MOULE
WEY
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:51:28 19
19
PETER EGAN
TOM BRENNAN
SLP
SLP
SM
SM
1
1
01:54:04
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER
NICHOLAS ROMAIN
LBZ
RIC
S
S
1
1
01:54:06 18
18
4 JOE BEEVERS
JONATHAN O'GRADY
WEY
RUN
S
S
2
2
01:57:57 17
17
5 TOM BUTT
ALEX ABRAHAM
NOT
NOT
S
S
3
3
02:05:12 16
16
6 LEE HOWSON
PAUL BAKER
BOA
ROY
S
S
4
4
02:19:35 15
15
7 CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
SOU
S
S
4
4
02:22:44 14
14
TOM SHARPE
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
S
S
1
1
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
FAY LAMPH
RIC
WEY
F
F
2
2
02:04:17 20
20
2 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
AMY WARD
BAS
ELM
JF
F
3
3
02:04:20 19
19
3 JENNY SWALLOW
JENNY ILLIDGE
CHE
WOR
F
F
3
2
02:05:14 18
18
4 HAYLEIGH MASON
KATHERINE BURBECK
NOT
NOT
F
F
3
4
02:11:03 17
17
5 HANNAH DRANE
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
F
F
5
4
02:17:15 16
16
6 LAURA HUSSEY
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
6
6
02:25:15 15
15
7 SARAH MILLEST
MARIE MYATT
NOT
TRE
F
F
5
5
02:35:07 14
14
8 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL HOPE
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
02:54:58 13
13
U23_SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WILKES
MARK WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
2
1
01:58:20 20
20
SEAN MCARTHY
MIGUEL LLORENS
SLP
SLP
SM
SM
6
6
01:58:34
2 LEWIS DUFFIELD
DANIEL JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
S
2
1
02:02:11 19
19
3 JAMES ESCOTT
TIM ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
S
J
2
2
02:02:13 18
18
4 STEPHEN BALL
ROSS ORME
ANK
ANK
S
J
3
3
02:04:49 17
17
5 ALBERT HICKS
OLIVER KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
S
S
2
4
02:11:58 16
16
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDMUND HAWS
JACK CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
J
J
1
2
01:26:09 20
20
2 LUKE HARDING
MAGNUS GREGORY
LON
LON
J
J
2
1
01:26:11 19
19
3 TREVOR THOMSON
MAX LITTLEWOOD
EAL
NOT
J
J
2
2
01:27:54 18
18
4 ROSS MCMULLEN
LUKE BOWYER
ELM
ELM
J
J
2
2
01:31:25 17
17
5 MATTHEW JOHNSON
DECLAN STRONG
CLM
CLM
J
J
2
4
01:32:10 16
16
6 DANIEL PALMER
CONNOR PETERS
FOY
FOY
J
J
2
2
01:32:12 15
15
7 MATTHEW HAYWARD
DANIEL HUNT
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
01:35:37 14
14
8 WILLIAM NIXON
ANDREW HAIGH
TRE
TRE
J
J
3
3
01:37:41 13
13
WILLIAM KIRKHAM
JIM RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
6
rtd
JACK OHAGEN
FRAN CAPIN
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
7
7
rtd
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIVVY ROWE
LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
4
01:39:52 20
20
2 ELISE PIERCY
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
3
4
01:41:11 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE AVERY
MELISSA JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
4
4
01:42:11 18
18
4 HARRIET HICKS
IZZY DRANE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
6
01:57:26 17
17
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFANO DI GREGORIO
KAYNE WILKINSON
ELM
ELM
J
J
3
2
00:55:32 20
20
2 WILLIAM SMITHSON
CHARLIE SMITH
RLS
LBZ
J
S
3
2
00:55:34 19
19
MARK SLATTERY
RYAN OCONNOR
SLP
SLP
J
JM
9I
7
00:57:46
3 DAVID HATTON
JAKE OLDFIELD-CONNOR
CHE
CHE
J
J
3
3
00:58:37 18
18
4 FRED HERBERT
TIM MORRIS
FOX
FOX
J
J
3
3
00:59:52 17
17
5 OLIVER BANKS
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
WEY
LBZ
J
J
4
2
00:59:56 16
16
6 JOE PETERSEN
WILLIAM ALDEN
BAN
FOX
J
J
3
3
01:00:58 15
15
7 HARRY SHEARER
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
01:01:20 14
14
8 DAVID STUBBS
GEORGE HARRIS
FOX
FOX
J
J
3
3
01:02:09 13
13
9 JOE 2 WEBB
HARRY WELLS
RIC
RIC
J
J
3
4
01:02:12 12
12
10 OWEN WHITE
NOAH DEMBELLE
CLM
LEA
J
J
4
7
01:02:55 11
11
BRIAN ONEILL
LUIS IGLESIUS
SLP
SLP
J
JM
5I
7
01:03:21
11 ZAC WILLIAMS
JUAN GEARING
CLM
CLM
J
J
5
5
01:05:06 10
10
12 ROBERT BARKWAY
EDWARD BORCHARDT
BPS
LIN
J
J
5
4
01:05:17 9
9
13 ARTHUR URQUHART
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
JF
4
5
01:05:20 8
8
14 STEVEN PLANT
JAMES SMITHSON
EAL
RLS
J
J
5
3
01:05:51 7
7
15 LUKE THURSBY
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
J
4
4
01:06:27 6
6
16 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
5
5
01:06:48 5
5
17 DEAN TERRY
LUKE TURNER
NOR
NOR
J
J
5
7
01:08:50 4
4
18 MORGAN HENSHAW
BEN BEDDARD
HER
HER
J
J
6
7
01:10:12 3
3
19 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH
LAWRENCE REID
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
7
01:16:41 2
2
20 LUKA ANTUNOVIC
TOBY GOATER
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
01:18:41 1
1
JORGE VALLE
JORGE HERREO
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
7
7
rtd
ALEXANDER BUNYON
LAUREN AVERY
CLM
CLM
J
JF
5
7
rtd
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN PHILLIPS
ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS
RIC
RIC
JC
JC
5
5
01:04:54 20
20
2 ROSE BLACKMAN
HAFSA KABEER
GAI
RDG
JF
JF
4
4
01:06:07 19
19
3 MADI BARNICOAT
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:36 18
18
4 LILY WONG
LUCY HIELD
RIC
FOX
JF
JF
4
5
01:07:10 17
17
5 BRONTE HOLDEN
FLORENCE DUFFIELD
FOY
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
01:09:24 16
16
6 ISABEL HAMPSON
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:01 15
15
7 MEGAN LITTLEWOOD
ABBIE DURRANT
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
7
5
01:11:58 14
14
8 LUCY TOZER
TALITHA FARRANT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
8
01:12:21 13
13
9 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
6
7
01:17:22 12
12
10 EVA PENHALLURICK
BEATRIX HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
01:27:26 11
11
JESSICA LONG
NINA MORRIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
7
rtd
ANNIE ROSE
EMMA HIELD
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB
HARRY WELLS
RIC
RIC
J
J
3
4
00:29:01 20
20
2 JAMES SMITHSON
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
RLS
RLS
J
J
3
4
00:29:16 19
19
3 JAMES BELL
FRED KEMP
LON
RDG
J
J
4
4
00:29:29 18
18
4 PHILIP MILES
ADAM NIBLETT
RLS
RLS
J
J
4
4
00:29:47 17
17
5 ALEX GREAVES
BEN DARNELL
RLS
RLS
J
J
5
5
00:29:48 16
16
6 JAMES HOW
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
3
00:32:08 15
15
7 MATT COLLINGE
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
FOY
WEY
J
J
5
6
00:32:34 14
14
8 BEN QUITTENTON
JOSHUA SMITH
LIN
LIN
J
J
5
6
00:33:05 13
13
RONAN SLATTERY
CORMAC SLATTERY
SLP
SLP
JM
JM
7
7
00:34:01
9 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
6
6
00:34:03 12
12
10 ED NIGHTINGALE
JO STEVENS
BOA
BOA
J
J
7
7
00:36:21 11
11
11 ALFIE BARNICOAT
JAGO DOWNES
FOX
FOX
J
J
8
U12M
00:40:06 10
10
12 ZIGGY WARD
KEIRON KILLEY
WOR
WOR
JM
JM
9
9
00:40:18 9
9
13 DANIEL PETERSEN
GEORGE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
J
8
8
00:47:39 8
8
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE THOMPSON
SAMANTHA MARTYN
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
5
5
00:30:37 20
20
2 LILY WONG
LUCY HIELD
RIC
FOX
JF
JF
4
5
00:30:46 19
19
3 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
BRONTE HOLDEN
NOR
FOY
JF
JF
5
5
00:30:51 18
18
4 ZOE HURRELL
FREYA PETERS
ADS
RIC
JF
JF
7
7
00:32:51 17
17
LAURA LARRINAGA
KATE MCCARTHY
SLP
SLP
JF
JF
7
6I
00:34:45
5 ESME DURRANT
KASIA CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
7
6
00:35:12 16
16
6 EMMA MAHON
NAIMH MAHON
WOR
WOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:42:54 15
15
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE OSBOURNE
CONNOR SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:37:07 20
20
2 XAVIER HINVES
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
J
J
8
U12M
00:38:09 19
19
3 ALEC RIJKS
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:38:17 18
18
4 STANISLAW CHMIEL
DANIEL CARTER
NOT
NOT
J
J
8
U12M
00:39:53 17
17
5 DANIEL SKLENAR
KIERAN SMITH
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:41:48 16
16
6 LEWIS ROSS
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:46:03 15
15
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 YUN IP
BETHANY MORRIS
EAL
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:35:10 20
20
2 GRACE ANDERSON
AMY BARKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:43:47 19
19
3 JESSIE URQUHART
ROSIE OSBORNE
BAN
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:47:50 18
18
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT ENOCH
PAUL ENOCH
NOT
EXE
S
V
1
1
01:29:48 20
20
2 DAVE PEDLAR
STUART WEST
WOR
WOR
V
V
2
1
01:29:57 19
19
3 MELVIN SWALLOW
JAMES MAYERS
CHE
RUN
V
V
2
2
01:31:58 18
18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
LEA
LEA
V
V
2
2
01:31:59 17
17
5 JAMES BUTLER
JAMIE CHRISTIE
NOT
SOR
V
S
2
3
01:33:07 16
16
6 JOHN AVERY
KEVIN LITTLEHALES
CLM
BRI
V
V
5
5
01:41:30 15
15
7 PAUL SMITH
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
7
02:05:21 14
14
JAN SKLENAR
MATTHEW HOW
NOR
NOR
V
VM
6
9
rtd
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL
JULIE LITTLEWOOD
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
4
01:07:14 20
20
2 MARGARET CHAPMAN
HELEN WESTON
KIR
WEY
VF
F
5
6
01:12:24 19
19
3 KELLY BARKWAY
ALISON DARK
BPS
BOA
VF
VF
7
5
01:14:24 18
18
4 GINA GUSCOTT
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
6
7
01:15:30 17
17
5 JANE MILLAR
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
7
7
01:19:39 16
16
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
MALCOLM BANKS
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
SLP
SLP
VM
VM
1
1
00:59:44
1 SIMON DARK
RICHARD LEWIS
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
2
00:59:46 20
20
2 JONATHAN BIRD
BRUCE BLACKMAN
WOR
GAI
V
V
2
2
00:59:51 19
19
3 IAN HAYWARD
DYSON PENDLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
3
01:00:43 18
18
4 RICHARD KENT
ADRIAN BUTT
SOU
SOU
V
V
2
2
01:01:35 17
17
5 STAN MISSEN
JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
4
01:01:40 16
16
6 JED HODGSON
ROY FIELDUS
WEY
WEY
S
V
4
2
01:02:10 15
15
7 CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCRI
NOT
NOT
V
S
4
3
01:02:12 14
14
8 DAVID MARTYN
DAVID HAWS
WEY
WEY
V
V
3
3
01:02:15 13
13
9 RICHARD ELLIOTT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOL
SOL
V
V
4
4
01:03:55 12
12
10 DEAN WILLIAMS
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:04:04 11
11
11 MIKE MARTIN
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
2
5
01:04:43 10
10
12 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:04:45 9
9
13 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
01:04:57 8
8
14 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS
NIGEL WOOLTORTON
MER
MER
V
V
4
4
01:05:28 7
7
15 PHIL ROBERTS
ADRIAN FISHER
TRE
MAD
V
V
4
4
01:06:31 6
6
16 TIM SCOTT
ALAN EPPS
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
4
01:06:32 5
5
17 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:06:33 4
4
18 LEE CHAMP
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
V
V
6
4
01:08:08 3
3
19 JOHN RENNOCKS
GARY CARTER
LIN
LIN
V
V
4
5
01:08:09 2
2
20 ANDREW ROSS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
5
01:08:17 1
1
21 MICK MORAN
DAVE WOOD
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
6
01:08:52 1
1
22 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
6
01:11:11 1
1
23 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
GEOFFREY CLOSE
SOU
SOU
V
V
5
6
01:11:12 1
1
24 GARY LEEKE
PAUL GREGORY
WOR
WOR
V
S
5
5
01:11:24 1
1
25 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
5
01:11:54 1
1
26 ROY DUNFORD
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
9
01:16:09 1
1
27 TONY BROWN
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
VM
7
9
01:18:06 1
1
ADRIAN HENSON
A.N. OTHER
WEY
WEY
V
VM
3
3
rtd
JAN SKLENAR
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
V
VM
6
9
rtd
NIGEL DAVIS-SMITH
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
V
V
9
9
rtd
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
5
5
01:07:44 20
20
2 SUSAN MIDDLEHURST
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
5
01:08:05 19
19
3 JULIE HICKS
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
6
01:10:00 18
18
4 JAN ALEXANDER
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
01:12:07 17
17
5 SIOBHAN ROWE
CORAL DRANE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
6
8
01:17:40 16
16
6 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
8
7
01:18:16 15
15
7 COLETTE JOHNSON
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:22:33 14
14
8 EMMA TAYLOR
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
F
VF
8
9
01:32:02 13
13
SUE HAWTHORN
JAYNE MORAN
WOR
WOR
VF
VF
4
6
rtd
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STAN MISSEN
JOHN ESCOTT
BOA
BOA
V
V
2
4
00:28:28 20
20
2 GUY HOLMES
GRAHAM HOLMES
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
00:28:39 19
19
3 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
00:29:25 18
18
4 DYSON PENDLE
ALAN EPPS
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
4
00:29:29 17
17
5 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
4
00:29:30 16
16
6 MIKE HAWTHORN
SIMON DAVIES
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:29:31 15
15
7 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES(FE PARKER
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:29:48 14
14
8 JULIAN GILBERT
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:31:05 13
13
9 JOHN LEE
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
V
V
5
5
00:31:08 12
12
10 GRAHAM WARLAND
ROBIN AVERY
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
4
00:31:15 11
11
11 JULIAN BROWN
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
00:31:59 10
10
12 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
00:32:38 9
9
13 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
6
6
00:34:19 8
8
14 JOHN FRANKLAND
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
V
V
8
7
00:35:29 7
7
15 DAVID SPARKES
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
9
00:36:10 6
6
16 ANDREW DOUGHTY
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
V
VF
5
7
00:37:23 5
5
PETER GORMAN
MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
V
V
4
4
dns
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE
LIZZIE BROUGHTON
CLM
RIC
S
F
1
2
00:56:19 20
20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL
HAYLEIGH MASON
NOT
NOT
J
F
2
3
00:57:13 19
19
3 TIM PENDLE
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
S
VF
1
4
00:57:14 18
18
4 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
EDMUND HAWS
BAS
WEY
JF
J
3
1
00:57:38 17
17
5 REBECCA SEIKA
TOM LUSTY
BAN
SOL
F
S
4
2
00:57:40 16
16
6 LEANNE BROWN
AARON JORDAN
MAI
MAI
F
S
3
1
00:58:18 15
15
7 ELIZABETH GRAY
PETER QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
JF
J
4
3
01:00:09 14
14
8 EMMA RICKETTS
JORDI ECCLES
ANK
ANK
JF
J
3
3
01:01:03 13
13
9 JENNY ILLIDGE
WILLIAM BIRD
WOR
WOR
F
J
2
2
01:01:06 12
12
10 ASHLEY NOBBS
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
2
4
01:01:10 11
11
11 ALBERT HICKS
LUCY LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
S
JF
2
4
01:01:22 10
10
12 PETER WILKES
CHARLOTTE AVERY
CLM
CLM
S
JF
2
4
01:01:49 9
9
13 JAMES KING
POPPY TAYLOR
RIC
SOU
S
JF
1
4
01:01:54 8
8
14 SAMUEL PLUMMER
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
S
F
1
4
01:03:01 7
7
JACK SEERY
LUCIA ESCUDERO
SLP
SLP
J
JF
5I
6
01:03:18
15 CHELSEA BROOKES
PAUL BROOKES
ANK
ANK
JF
V
4
3
01:03:27 6
6
16 DANIEL GOLDER
ELENA GOLDER
BAN
BAN
V
F
2
6
01:03:31 5
5
17 JAMES WALKINTON
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
S
F
4
4
01:03:44 4
4
18 SIMONE ORME
SIMON RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
F
V
6
3
01:03:46 3
3
19 JOHN PARKER
NIKKI WESTGATE
WOR
WOR
V
F
2
6
01:04:15 2
2
20 MAX LITTLEWOOD
OLIVIA KAY
NOT
NOT
J
JF
2
5
01:05:22 1
1
21 SAM GLOVER
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
J
JF
2
7
01:05:45 1
1
22 MATTHEW JOHNSON
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
J
JF
2
6
01:05:47 1
1
23 GEORGE BARNICOAT
LAURA RUFF
FOX
ROY
S
JF
2
4
01:05:49 1
1
24 CLAIRE MORAN
DAVID TYSOE
WOR
WOR
F
S
4
4
01:05:52 1
1
25 WILLIAM DOUGHTY
NICOLE WELLS
LIN
LIN
J
F
3
7
01:06:11 1
1
26 LIBBY MARLOW
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
JF
V
5
3
01:06:13 1
1
27 ALICE MURPHY
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
F
V
4
3
01:06:37 1
1
28 TOM DIAPER
MAGGIE DILAI
ACU
RUN
S
F
3
4
01:06:44 1
1
29 HELEN TAYLOR
STEVE BENNETT
RIC
IND
F
V
6
4
01:06:47 1
1
30 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
7
01:09:59 1
1
31 KATIE WOOD
SEB RABY
BAN
BAN
F
S
5
3
01:10:25 1
1
RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
6
6
dns
ASHLEY NOBBS
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
2
4
rtd
MATT HEWITT
EMILY HEWITT
SOU
SOU
S
JF
4
5
rtd
SHARON CRUSE
ENDA RYAN
SOU
SOU
SF
V
9
5
rtd
Club points
Club Points
Norwich CC 1347
Nottingham CC 920
Richmond CC 580
Worcester CC 484
Wey KC 478
Banbury & District 472
Chelmsford CC 468
Southampton CC 414
Leighton Buzzard CC 346
Bradford on Avon CC 343
Elmbridge CC 337
Falcon CC 307
Royal Leamington Spa CC 253
Lincoln CC 191
Chester CC 175
Longridge CC 174
Fowey River CC 140
Anker Valley CC 122
Hereford CC 119
Royal CC 103
Ealing CC 97
Basingstoke CC 84
Leaside CC 80
Reading CC 79
Gailey CC 72
Solihull 72
Trentham 71
Broadland Paddle Sport 70
Independent 60
Maidstone CC 60
Runcorn CC 48
Kirkcaldy CC 46
Bishops Stortford CC 45
Cambridge CC 41
Exeter CC 40
Army Canoe Union 35
Mercia CC 31
Addlestone CC 25
Sutton Bingham and District CC 21
Tonbridge CC 19
Soar CC 16
Bristol CC 15
Fladbury Paddle Club 15
Burton Phoenix Racers 14
Truro & Hayle CC 14
Macclesfield & District CC 7
RAF Canoe Association 5
Wolverhampton CC 5
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 115
Banbury & District 85
Leighton Buzzard CC 71
Ealing CC 57
Lincoln CC 53
Anker Valley CC 52
Tonbridge CC 41
Royal Leamington Spa CC 40
Richmond CC 33
Salmon Leap 31
Worcester CC 27
Royal CC 24
Chester CC 20
Windsor CC 20
Nottingham CC 19
Wey KC 17
Bishops Stortford CC 15
Duddon CC 15
Falcon CC 11
Kirkcaldy CC 9
Truro & Hayle CC 9
Soar CC 7
Southampton CC 7
Trentham 5