Results Pangbourne

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:24:33 20
2 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:24:34
3 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:25:15
4 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:27:22 19
5 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:28:31 18
6 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:28:32 17
7 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:29:22
8 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:31:25
9 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:33:03 ?D
MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 dns
NORMAN KOOS LON SM 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN HANSELL BAS JM 2 01:31:43 20
2 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM JM 2 01:31:45
3 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VM 2 01:33:21
4 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS F 2 01:33:23 19
5 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:33:45
6 JOE HANSELL BAS JM 2 01:34:01 18
7 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 01:34:04
8 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:34:47
9 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 01:36:39 17
10 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC JM 2 01:38:04
11 ALEX ABRAHAM NOT S 2 01:39:07
RICHARD OCKENDON ELM S 2 ???
STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:37:09 20
2 TIM MORRIS FOX J 3 01:37:13 19
3 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 3 01:37:15 18
4 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:38:21 17
5 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG VM 3 01:38:36 16
6 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:40:11 15
7 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG VM 3 01:40:42 14
8 JAMIE COX BAS V 3 01:43:10 13
9 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL SM 3 01:43:25
GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS JM 3 ???
NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 4 01:05:16 20 P3
2 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS JM 4 01:05:18 P3
3 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY SM 4 01:05:45
4 STEPHAN SENK RDG SM 4 01:05:48 19
5 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 01:05:51
6 JOHN ESCOTT BOA VM 4 01:06:36
7 IAIN HISSETT PAN SM 4 01:06:48 18
8 JUAN CARUNCHO RIC SM 4 01:07:15
9 LASZLO FEKETE RDG SM 4 01:07:32 17
10 ALISTAIR ROSSIER BOA S 4 01:07:34
11 FRED KEMP RDG JM 4 01:07:50 16
12 REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 01:08:23
13 PAUL BAKER IND VM 4 01:08:31
14 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP V 4 01:08:33
15 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:08:44 15
16 JOANNE BATES FOX F 4 01:09:00 14
17 MATT HEWITT SOU S 4 01:09:06 13
18 ALEX VENESS BAS J 4 01:09:08 12
19 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:09:31
20 HAFSA KABEER RDG JF 4 01:09:44 11
21 JASON BENNETT FOX S 4 01:09:45 10
22 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 4 01:10:32 9
23 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 01:10:38
24 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 01:12:21 1 ?D
25 JASON BELL BAN V 4 01:13:15 1 ?D
26 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:13:25 ?D
27 NICK BARNETT FOX V 4 01:14:16 1 ?D
28 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG V 4 01:14:50 1 ?D
29 RICHARD LOVELL IND V 4 01:15:15 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY SM 5 01:05:40 P4
2 ADWAN ALIEV LON SC 5 01:06:49 20 P4
3 JEREMY FREELAND FOX V 5 01:09:28 19 P4
4 STEVEN PLANT EAL JM 5 01:09:46 P4
5 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 01:10:30
6 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 5 01:10:38
7 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 01:10:45 18
8 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN SM 5 01:11:18 17
9 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 5 01:11:31
10 GLEN STEWART INT SM 5 01:11:35
11 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:11:41 16
12 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 5 01:11:46 15
13 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 5 01:11:47 14
14 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:12:06
15 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 01:12:39 13
16 ANDY DODSON ADS V 5 01:13:51
17 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:14:26
18 CHRIS SYMONDS PAN VM 5 01:14:31 12
19 CARL VENESS BAS V 5 01:15:07 11
20 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG VM 5 01:15:17 10
21 ALEX BOWYER PAN SM 5 01:16:39 9
22 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 5 01:16:46
23 RYAN INGHAM ADS JM 5 01:16:48
24 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 5 01:17:21
25 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 5 01:18:30 1 ?D
26 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 5 01:19:55 1 ?D
27 EWAN WINTER RIC JM 5 01:20:20 ?D
JOHN RACOVEANU RIC VM 5 dns
IAN BLACKMAN RIC VM 5 rtd
ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG SM 6 01:12:49 20 P5
2 SAMANTHA RIPPINGTON WOK F 6 01:13:12 19 P5
3 NICK STORMONT FOX J 6 01:13:18 18 P5
4 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN JM 6 01:15:00 17
5 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 6 01:15:10 16
6 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 6 01:15:26
7 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 6 01:16:07
8 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 01:16:18 15
9 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:16:20
10 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 6 01:16:56
11 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 01:17:35 14
12 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 6 01:17:39 13
13 PAUL FITZPATRICK RNK V 6 01:17:42
14 CLIVE SAVORY VIK VM 6 01:19:00
15 SHANE RONAN EAL SM 6 01:19:26
16 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:21:20 12
17 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 6 01:21:48
JOSEPH LO SOU V 6 dns
ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 6 rtd
ADRIAN CURTIS LBZ V 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY STEVENS BOA JM 7 00:35:20 P6
2 CONOR MACNAB PAN JM 7 00:35:27 20 P6
3 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 7 00:36:04 19 P6
4 TOBY GOATER BAN J 7 00:36:08 18 P6
5 JACOB ROBERTS LON JM 7 00:36:13 17 P6
6 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA JM 7 00:36:22 P6
7 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 00:36:35 16
8 GAVIN LUKE PAN VM 7 00:36:51 15
9 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:37:02 14
10 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 7 00:37:07
11 CHARLOTTE SAMPSON LON JF 7 00:37:08 13
12 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 00:37:09 12
13 BARNES BATTISON BAN J 7 00:37:10 11
14 JESS BYRNE ROY JF 7 00:37:32
15 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 00:37:35 10
16 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JM 7 00:37:52
17 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC SM 7 00:38:10
18 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:38:15 9
19 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 7 00:38:19 8
20 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 7 00:38:33 7
21 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:38:39
22 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:38:45 6
23 PAUL ATHERTON PAN VM 7 00:38:51 5
24 CHLOE BROOKFIELD BAN JF 7 00:38:55 4
25 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 7 00:38:58 3
26 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:39:06 2
27 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:39:10 2
28 NICK ADNIT IND VM 7 00:39:16
29 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 7 00:39:25 2
30 RHIANNA BAKER LBZ JF 7 00:39:28
31 JO STEVENS BOA JM 7 00:39:47
32 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:40:19 1 ?D
33 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 7 00:41:29 1 ?D
34 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:41:30 1 ?D
35 DAVID PALFREY WOK V 7 00:41:57 1 ?D
36 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:43:36 1 ?D
TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 dns
RUI COSTA RDG SM 8 dns
JOHN GILLESPIE PAN SM 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM JM 8 00:36:37 P7
2 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SM 8 00:36:47 20 P7
3 STEPHEN LEONARD PAN JM 8 00:36:48 19 P7
4 ALEX BATTISON BAN J 8 00:38:02 18 P7
5 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 8 00:38:10 17 P7
6 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 8 00:38:18 16 P7
7 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 8 00:38:23 15 P7
8 PETER MORRIS FOX VM 8 00:38:25 14 P7
9 GUY PETERS RIC SM 8 00:38:30 P7
10 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 8 00:39:08 13
11 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 8 00:39:28 12
12 MIKE TADMAN FOX V 8 00:39:29 11
13 DOUG STAFF FOX V 8 00:39:35 10
14 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 8 00:40:10 9
15 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 8 00:40:26
16 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 00:41:15 8
17 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 00:41:42 7
18 ALISON NIGHTINGALE BOA VF 8 00:42:45
19 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 8 00:44:17 1 ?D
20 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 8 00:51:51 1 ?D
JOSH MCKEE LON J 8 dns
NICK EDMUNDS RIC VM 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM CASTELL BAS JM 9 00:36:38 20 P7
2 TOM STREET IND VM 9 00:37:03 P7
3 DARREN PERRY EAL SM 9 00:38:03 P7
4 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 9 00:38:43 19 P8
5 SOPHIE MITCHELL LON SF 9 00:38:50 18 P8
6 STEVEN WARRINER PAN JM 9 00:39:06 17 P8
7 KIERAN TODD FOX J 9 00:39:08 16 P8
8 JONATHAN RICHARDS WEY VM 9 00:39:20 P8
9 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 9 00:39:22 P8
10 STEVE 2 SMITH WEY VM 9 00:39:45 P8
11 JAMES CALLOW LBZ VM 9 00:40:18 P8
12 SAM GUNN ELM J 9 00:40:27 P8
13 LUCAS GORE PAN JM 9 00:40:30 15 P8
14 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 00:41:12 14
15 ALISTAIR VEAL EAL SM 9 00:41:16
16 STUART WOOD PAN VM 9 00:41:23 13
17 ALEKSANDRA SOBIESZEK RDG SF 9 00:41:42 12
18 MOLLY SYMONDS PAN JF 9 00:41:44 11
19 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 00:42:05
20 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 9 00:42:09
21 JARVIS MACNAB PAN JM 9 00:42:11 10
22 DAVID WATERS FOX VM 9 00:42:19 9
23 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 9 00:42:50
24 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ SF 9 00:42:56
25 RIA CHIPPINGTON LON JF 9 00:43:05 8
26 PIP KNIGHT FOX JF 9 00:43:33 7
27 JORDAN TRACEY BAN JM 9 00:43:54 6
28 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:44:04 5
29 JESPER COX BAN J 9 00:45:39 4
30 DANIEL MADDEN ROY JM 9 00:46:14
31 BRYAN HANDSLEY LBZ V 9 00:46:36
32 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 9 00:47:12
33 OLIVIA IRVIN BEJ JF 9 00:47:13 3
34 LESTER CLARKE PAN VM 9 00:48:01 2
35 ANGELA OLIVER SOU VF 9 00:52:14 2
36 ROB PERHAM RDG SM 9 00:54:58 2
ESTHER WHITTAKER RIC SF 9 dns
DEBORAH MENDES RIC JF 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAL KINSER BAN J U12M 00:19:45 20
2 ALFIE BROWN EAL JM U12M 00:19:49 19
3 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL JM U12M 00:21:15 18
4 MORGAN TADMAN FOX J U12M 00:21:43 17
5 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J U12M 00:21:46 16
6 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 00:22:17 15
7 CHARLIE SYMONDS PAN JM U12M 00:22:22 14
8 JAMES CUBBERLEY PAN JM U12M 00:22:26 13
9 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J U12M 00:23:06 12
10 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 00:23:19 11
11 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J U12M 00:23:26 10
12 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 00:23:32 9
13 BEN WOOD PAN JM U12M 00:23:56 8
14 RORY BISHOP FOX JM U12M 00:24:10 7
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIA VILLAREUL EAL JF U12F 00:22:24 20
2 EMILY GORST SOU JF U12F 00:22:59 19
3 LILLI PIDDINGTON IND JF U12F 00:23:22 18
4 KITTY KNIGHT FOX JF U12F 00:23:33 17
5 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:23:41 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:21:06 20
2 LEO VILLAREUL EAL JM U10M 00:22:03 19
3 GEORGE FIRTH LON JM U10M 00:22:25 18
4 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL JM U10M 00:24:31 17
5 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U10M 00:25:08 16
6 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX JM U10M 00:25:09 15
7 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:25:41 14
8 JAMIE LOVELL BAS JM U10M 00:26:57 13
9 HARRY CARTER SOU J U10M 00:27:30 12
10 SAM WOOD PAN JM U10M 00:30:48 11
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U10F 00:23:34 20
2 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U10F 00:24:10 19
3 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:24:28 18
4 CHARLOTTE CUBBERLEY PAN JF U10F 00:24:44 17
5 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:25:47 16
6 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:27:32 15
7 ISOBEL NILAND FOX JF U10F 00:27:37 14
8 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 00:30:15 13
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN POWELL
JOE 2 WEBB
RIC
RIC
SM
JM
3
3
01:33:56
2 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
LON
VM
VM
4
4
01:36:13 20
20
3 JAMES BELL
SHAYNE HADLAND
LON
RAF
J
S
3
3
01:37:10 19
4 ANDREW JEFFS
MICHAEL TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
J
S
4
4
01:37:41 18
18
5 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
V
6
2
01:39:32 17
17
6 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:42:19 16
16
7 DOUGY SUTHERLAND
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
01:47:14 15
15
CHRIS BLACKER
JOSHUA BARNES
SOU
SOU
S
S
4
4
rtd
NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
V
VM
3
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORG HERWANGER
BETH MARTIN
RIC
RIC
V
F
4
6
01:06:04
2 PETER BARNES
TANYA HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
VM
SF
5
5
01:06:55
3 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
01:06:58 20
20
4 MIKE TAYLOR
SAM SIMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:07:28 19
19
5 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
VM
5
5
01:07:59
6 JONATHAN FENWICK
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:08:14 18
18
7 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:08:30 17
17
8 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
MOLLY REGAN
SOU
SOU
V
JF
5
6
01:09:01 16
16
9 PETER WALKER
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
6
5
01:10:38 15
15
10 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
DAVID MANNERING
PAN
PAN
VM
VM
6
5
01:13:08 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL SAMPSON
IAN ROBSON
LON
LON
V
V
4
8
01:09:24 20
20
 
P7
2 WILL HARTE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
6
01:09:57 19
19
3 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
JF
SF
6
6
01:11:07 18
18
4 RACHEL BENNETT
TIM CREEDON
FOX
FOX
F
S
6
7
01:11:11 17
17
5 NICK DANIELS
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
V
V
5
7
01:13:07 16
16
6 SEUMAS MUNRO
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
6
6
01:13:29 15
15
7 TARA CRIST
PHIL CRIST
LON
LON
VF
V
6
6
01:13:50 14
14
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE HURRELL
MANON KILVINGTON
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
7
7
00:33:35
2 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
SF
SF
7
7
00:33:42 20
20
3 JAMES LEMIN
JAK ALDER
PAN
PAN
VM
SF
7
7
00:33:48 19
19
4 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:33:51
5 JO CLARKE
NIGEL CLARKE
BAS
BAS
F
VM
7
7
00:34:02 18
18
6 CAROLINE WALKER
MAX WOODS
PAN
IND
VF
VM
6
9
00:34:49 17
7 RACHAEL HOPE
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:34:58 16
16
8 SIMON PETERSEN
CHRISTINE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
VF
7
7
00:35:01 15
15
9 DANIEL GORST
BRADLEY CARTER
SOU
SOU
J
J
6
8
00:35:03 14
14
10 DARCY ADHAMI
ANDRAS KERESZTURI
EAL
EAL
J
J
7
7
00:35:50
11 DAWN BUZZARD
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:37:10 13
13
12 BEN PICKERING
LAURA JENNINGS
SOU
SOU
S
F
5
9
00:45:48 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW VILLARUEL
GABOR KERESZTURI
EAL
EAL
SM
SM
7
9
00:35:11
 
P7
2 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
BOB EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
VF
V
9
7
00:35:32 20
20
P7
 
3 LUKE DU PLOOY
LUCY PERRY
FOX
FOX
J
F
8
8
00:35:44 19
19
P7
P7
4 TRACY REES-CLARK
STEPHANIE JONES
BAS
BAS
VF
SF
7
9
00:36:32 18
18
 
P8
5 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:36:38 17
17
6 BIBI HUGHES
SUZANNE SMITH
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:42
7 TRACY RAVEN
SUE PALMER
LON
LON
VF
VF
7
9
00:36:54 16
16
8 VICKY METCALFE
JEN CLOUGH
PAN
FOX
VFC
VFC
8
9
00:37:08 15
15
9 FAY BUTLER
HEATHER WALMSLEY
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
8
8
00:37:31 14
14
10 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
VM
8
8
00:38:52 13
13
11 ELEANOR ASQUITH
LAURA DUXBURY
PAN
PAN
SF
SF
7
9
00:39:00 12
12
12 BECCI MORRIS
SUSAN READ
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
9
00:40:32 1
1
13 GEORGE URQUHART
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
8
9
00:42:31 1
1
ANNETTE PETERS
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
8
8
dns
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE PIETSCH
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
SF
SF
9
9
00:38:30
P8
P8
2 WILL SIBLEY
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
00:39:09 20
20
3 HARRY CRITCHFIELD
JESSIE URQUHART
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:39:12 19
19
4 RIA FENWICK
GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:40:44 18
18
5 ERICA DI GREGORIO
AMBER COX
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
9
9
00:41:41
6 KELLY SAVILLE
MEGAN LEWIS
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:43:22 17
17
7 IZZY GIMSON
JUDITH GODFREY
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:43:33 16
16
8 JENNY MILNE
RUTH GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:44:57 15
15
9 DAVID SHIPWAY
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
9
00:51:21
PENNY HUGHES
PHOEBE BYRNE
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
dns
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NOAH MOXON
KAL KINSER
BAN
BAN
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:17:59 20
20
2 LUCIEN ADHAMI
ALFIE BROWN
EAL
EAL
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:52 19
19
3 DOMINIC RAVEN
GEORGE FIRTH
LON
LON
J
JM
U12M
U10M
00:19:46 18
18
4 MORGAN TADMAN
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:20:11 17
17
5 CHARLIE SYMONDS
BEN WOOD
PAN
PAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:20:40 16
16
6 KATY DIXON
ADAM BAKER
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
U12F
U10M
00:21:19 15
15
7 JAMES CUBBERLEY
SAM WOOD
PAN
PAN
JM
JM
U12M
U10M
00:22:30 14
14
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:21:03 20
20
2 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ISOBEL LO
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:21:39 19
19
3 HENRY GOATER
BEAU KINSER
BAN
BAN
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:21:49 18
18
4 CATHERINE LONG
LINZI CURTIS
FOX
LBZ
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:28 17
17
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK
CHARLOTTE CUBBERLEY
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:26:12 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:29:38.20
P to Div 2 01:36:36.56
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:19.94
P to Div 4 01:09:46.99
P to Div 5 01:14:10.86
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:34:29.64
P to Div 6 00:36:32.34
P to Div 7 00:38:36.52
P to Div 8 00:40:39.22
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:00:58.87
P to Div 4 01:05:08.14
P to Div 5 01:09:14.44
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:31:54.38
P to Div 6 00:33:47.87
P to Div 7 00:35:42.74
P to Div 8 00:37:36.23
Club points
Club Points Overall
Falcon CC 236 10
Longridge CC 231 9
Basingstoke CC 222 8
Banbury & District 215 7
Reading CC 214 6
Pangbourne CC 208 5
Southampton CC 183 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 29 3
Wokingham CC 20 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 228
Falcon CC 179
Pangbourne CC 168
Ealing CC 131
Leighton Buzzard CC 98
Southampton CC 69
Longridge CC 66
Independent 18
Wokingham CC 14
Basingstoke CC 13