Results RLSCC 2014

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICKY CRESSER NOT SM 2 01:28:15 20
1 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 2 01:28:15 20
3 TOM LUSTY SOL S 2 01:28:25 18
4 DAVID OLIVER LIN V 2 01:31:44 17
4 IAN LIVSEY NOT V 2 01:31:44 17
6 JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 2 01:31:47
7 GEORGE BUTLER NOT SM 2 01:32:15 15
8 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:32:22 14
9 JOHN PARKER WOR V 2 01:34:50 13
10 JENNY ILLIDGE WOR F 2 01:35:27 12
SIMON WILLIAMS WOR J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM SMITHSON RLS J 3 01:34:26 20
2 TOM LOVE RLS VM 3 01:35:42 19
3 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 01:37:30 18
4 BEN HAYES GAI J 3 01:38:19 17
5 JOE PITTAWAY SOL J 3 01:41:20 16
TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 4 00:57:50 20 P3
2 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 4 00:58:21 19 P3
3 SASHA DYKE WEY JF 4 00:58:29 P3
4 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 00:59:17
5 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 00:59:42
6 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 01:00:15 18
7 HOWARD BLACKMAN BPR V 4 01:00:41 17
8 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:01:15 16
9 MICHAEL FITZSIMONS MER V 4 01:01:16 15
10 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 4 01:01:42 14
11 STEPHANIE ROBERTS BPR F 4 01:01:49 13
12 DAVE RICKETTS ANK V 4 01:02:37 12
13 SARAH WALTERS BPR F 4 01:03:08 11
14 MICHEAL WALTERS BPR S 4 01:03:45 10
15 ANDY FLACK BAN V 4 01:15:36 ?D
JOE MARLOW ANK J 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN TRICKETT WOR VM 5 01:00:05 20 P4
2 OLIVER COOK SOL J 5 01:01:23 19 P4
3 CHELSEA BROOKES ANK JF 5 01:01:26 18 P4
4 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 5 01:02:04 17 P4
5 ANDREW WIBMER HER V 5 01:02:17 16 P4
6 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 5 01:02:26 15 P4
7 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:03:35 14
8 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 5 01:04:18
9 BILL LAWRENSON BPR V 5 01:04:28 13
10 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 5 01:05:41 12
11 DARREN MILES BAN VM 5 01:06:11
12 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 01:06:50
13 JAMES LEAPER SOL J 5 01:07:18 11
14 PAUL SMITH BAN V 5 01:07:48
15 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 01:08:46
16 DEAN EASTON BPR V 5 01:11:19 1 ?D
LIBBY MARLOW ANK JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 6 00:58:41 20 P4
2 JERRY HAYCOCK BAN VM 6 01:01:14 P4
3 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 6 01:01:15 19 P4
4 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 6 01:03:14 18 P5
5 PHILIP MILES RLS J 6 01:04:17 17 P5
6 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 6 01:04:31 16 P5
7 TONY BATES BUR V 6 01:04:37 15 P5
8 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:07:07
9 BEN BEDDARD HER J 6 01:07:29 14
10 DAVID DARRAGH MER V 6 01:08:52 13
11 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 6 01:08:59
12 THEO JARRATT LIN V 6 01:09:09 12
13 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 6 01:09:32 11
14 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:09:38
15 DAVID WALTERS BPR V 7 01:09:42 10
16 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 6 01:10:36 9
17 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 01:10:43 8
18 HELEN HARPER BAN V 6 01:10:53
19 STEPHEN KITSON PEN V 6 01:10:56
20 LAURENCE OLIVER LIN V 6 01:11:56 7
21 ANDREW KEIR NOT S 6 01:11:57 6
22 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 6 01:18:17 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 7 00:45:00
2 BRYONY JONES HER JF 8 00:45:20 20 P7
3 ANDY COLE WOR V 7 00:45:26 19
4 NICOLA RUDGE BPR VF 7 00:45:30 18
5 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:45:39
6 DEBBIE WHITE BAN VF 7 00:45:41
7 NIKKI WESTGATE WOR F 7 00:46:31 17
8 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:47:08
9 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:48:14
10 CHRISTINE PETERSEN BAN VF 7 00:48:22
11 JULIAN HARRIS WOR S 7 00:49:57 1 ?D
12 CHRIS JONES BAN V 7 00:50:34 ?D
13 DAWN BUZZARD BAN VF 7 00:53:51 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 9 00:45:27 P7
2 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 8 00:45:28 20 P7
3 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 8 00:46:13 19 P7
4 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 8 00:46:23 P7
5 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 8 00:46:25 P7
6 DEBORAH MAY SHP VF 8 00:46:57 18
7 STEPHEN HALL HER S 8 00:47:03 17
8 SIMON PETERSEN BAN V 8 00:47:30
9 MATTHEW SHINGLER WOL J 8 00:48:42 16
10 FELICITY DYNDOR BAN F 8 00:49:06
11 ELLA JARRATT LIN JF 8 00:49:37 15
12 BEN ASTON SOL J 8 00:51:48 1 ?D
13 EUAN WEIR BAN J 8 00:51:52 ?D
14 TOM BOOMER BAN J 8 00:52:17 ?D
15 NICOLA MULLER BAN F 8 00:52:47 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA SMITH LIN JM 9 00:46:14 20 P7
2 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 9 00:48:00 19 P8
3 ADAM MILES RLS V 9 00:48:23 18 P8
4 TESSA LUKHURST RLS VF 9 00:48:46 17 P8
5 JOHN SAUNDERS RLS VM 9 00:49:21 16
6 CAITLIN ANDREWS LIN JF 9 00:49:51 15
7 JANET HARRIS RLS VF 9 00:50:02 14
8 BRIAN NICHOLSON RLS VM 9 00:50:38 13
9 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 9 00:50:52
10 BRODIE BRIGHTBURN RLS JM 9 00:52:00 12
11 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 00:52:32 11
12 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 00:53:18 10
13 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:53:50
14 BECKY FARMER SOL VF 9 00:53:59 9
15 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J U12M 00:56:00 8
16 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:56:22 7
17 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 9 00:57:31
18 SOPHIE BESFORD SOL JF 9 00:58:54 6
19 ADRIAN ROBERTS BPR V 9 01:01:43 5
20 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 01:11:45
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH LIN JM U12M 00:16:59 20
2 ROBERT ARIES RLS J U12M 00:17:09 19
3 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 00:17:37 18
4 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 00:18:10 17
5 FINN NEWMAN RLS JM U12M 00:18:30 16
6 TOM LOVEGROVE BAN J U12M 00:18:47 15
7 OSCAR HUISSON SOL JM U12M 00:19:39 14
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF U12F 00:18:27 20
2 DOTTY GAULT BAN JF U12F 00:19:05 19
3 LAUREN BESFORD SOL JF U12F 00:20:23 18
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL RLS J U10M 00:16:40 20
2 NOAH MOXON BAN J U10M 00:17:14 19
3 LEWIS ANDREWS LIN J U10M 00:19:35 18
4 JOE LAYE MER JM U10M 00:22:12 17
5 MATTHEW COOK SOL JM U10M 00:23:34 16
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U10F 00:18:00 20
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDI ECCLES
JAMES BOWLEY
ANK
ANK
J
J
3
3
01:29:48 20
20
2 ROSS ORME
SAM GLOVER
ANK
FOX
J
J
3
3
01:30:24 19
3 SIMON RICKETTS
EMMA RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
V
JF
3
3
01:32:40 18
18
4 STEPHEN BALL
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
S
V
3
3
01:32:41 17
17
5 ALICE MURPHY
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
F
J
4
3
01:35:41
6 ALEX ABRAHAM
SARAH MILLEST
NOT
NOT
J
F
3
5
01:35:47 16
16
7 RICHARD ELLIOT
ANDREW PENHALLURICK
SOL
SOL
VM
V
4
4
01:38:15 15
15
8 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:45:21 14
14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN LEE
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
V
V
5
5
00:59:37 20
20
2 NORMAN MASON
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
V
VF
4
7
00:59:50 19
19
3 KEVIN RIDGWAY
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
S
V
6
5
01:00:42 18
18
4 GARY LEEKE
PAUL GREGORY
WOR
WOR
V
S
5
6
01:01:47 17
17
5 ANNELIES FLACK
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
JF
V
5
6
01:03:20
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN DARNELL
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
6
6
01:00:08 20
20
P5
P5
2 JAMES BELL
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
J
V
6
6
01:01:57
P5
P5
3 GEOFF BARBER
ORLANDO ELMHIRST
SOL
SOL
V
V
6
6
01:03:25 19
19
4 RICHARD OLIVER
AMANDA MYLETT
LIN
LIN
V
VF
5
7
01:04:06 18
18
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IVAN DRAPER
LILY DRAPER
ANK
ANK
V
JF
7
7
00:42:24 20
20
2 ISAAC WEBBER
ISOBEL CAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JM
JF
9
9
00:42:25 19
19
P7
P7
3 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
9
00:45:58 18
18
4 AMY HINSLEY
MOLLY WALSH
WOL
WOL
JF
JF
8
8
00:47:49 1
1
5 PETER WHITE
SHARON TARBUCK
WOL
WOL
V
VF
7
9
00:50:58 1
1
6 ALEXANDRA FARMER
CRYSTAL WILKINS
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
8
9
00:51:35 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUE SMITHSON
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
9
9
00:46:32 20
20
P8
P8
2 EVA PENHALLURICK
OLIVER KING
SOL
SOL
JF
JM
9
9
00:50:30 19
19
3 GEORGE URQUHART
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
J
JF
9
9
00:51:15
4 BEATRIX HUISSOON
FLEUR STREET
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
00:51:16 18
18
5 SUE ORME
NICOLA FISHER
ANK
ANK
VF
VF
9
9
00:53:05 17
17
6 EMILY SHEPPERSON
LILY SCARROW
NOT
NOT
JC
JC
9
9
00:59:38 16
16
7 JUDITH LEAPER
PETER JONES
SOL
SOL
VC
VC
9
9
01:01:24 15
15
8 IAN TAYLOR
JOHN HORNE-MACDONALD
SOL
SOL
VC
V
9
9
01:01:53 14
14
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:16:27 20
20
2 FINN NEWMAN
ROBERT ARIES
RLS
RLS
JM
J
U12M
U12M
00:16:49 19
19
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
EMMA SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
J
JF
U10M
U10F
00:16:02 20
20
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:27:10.34
P to Div 2 01:33:57.20
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:58:33.31
P to Div 4 01:02:32.66
P to Div 5 01:06:29.16
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:41:48.20
P to Div 6 00:44:16.90
P to Div 7 00:46:47.39
P to Div 8 00:49:16.09
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Royal Leamington Spa CC 231 10
Anker Valley CC 223 9
Solihull 223 9
Nottingham CC 212 7
Lincoln CC 182 6
Worcester CC 144 5
Hereford CC 107 4
Burton Phoenix Racers 98 3
Gailey CC 85 2
Wolverhampton CC 56 1
Mercia CC 28 1
Shropshire Paddlesport 18 1
Burton CC 15 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Royal Leamington Spa CC 153
Banbury & District 148
Solihull 48
Lincoln CC 38
Mercia CC 17