Richmond Hasler 2014

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 1:38:44
2 JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 1:38:47 20
3 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 1:39:42 19
4 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 1:39:54
5 MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 1:44:11
6 STEVE BAKER RIC V 1 1:44:13 18
7 BRETT IRVINE RIC S 1 1:44:21 17
8 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 1:44:25
PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 dsq
ROB BEER ROY S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DEACON ELM S 2 1:44:59 20
2 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 1:46:42
3 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 1:46:44 19
4 FREDERICK PURCELL RIC S 2 1:47:59 18
5 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU V 2 1:48:05
6 ANDREI DZYMA RIC V 2 1:51:02 17
7 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM J 2 1:56:56 1 D?
8 EDWARD SHAW ROY V 2 1:58:22 1 D?
9 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 2 2:01:19 1 D?
CLIVE NEALE TON V 2 dns
MATT HIDE ADS S 2 dsq
THOMAS STANWAY CLM S 2 dsq
LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 dsq
BRUCE JONES ELM S 2 rtd
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER FORD TON V 3 2:01:40 20
NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 3 dsq
NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 dsq
JOE PETERSEN BAN J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 4 1:08:05 20 P3
2 JACK WILSHAW RIC S 4 1:08:39 19
3 HARRY WELLS RIC J 4 1:10:40 18
4 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 4 1:10:58
5 ALEX BURT ACU S 4 1:11:18
6 SHANE HOUGHTING WEY V 4 1:11:45 17
7 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 1:13:08 16
8 JORG HERWANGER RIC V 4 1:13:23 15
9 NEIL BARTON RIC S 4 1:15:10 14
ROB FRYER FOX S 4 dns
LILY WONG RIC JF 4 dns
EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 dns
LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 dns
NICHOLAS HADLAND ELM J 4 dsq
PAUL BAKER ROY S 4 dsq
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 5 1:12:23 20 P4
2 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 5 1:13:19 19
3 ANNA WISE RAF F 5 1:13:20
4 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 1:13:59 18
5 SASHA STEINBERGA RIC F 5 1:15:41 17
6 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 1:15:46
7 ADRIAN MEIKLE-BRIGGS RIC JC 5 1:15:53 16
8 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 5 1:16:45
9 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 5 1:18:53 15 D?
10 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 5 1:24:12 D?
11 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 1:24:21 1 D?
NATASHA SAUNDERS TON JF 5 dns
JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 5 dsq
ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKIE WEY S 5 dsq
SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 6 1:15:27 20 P5
2 EWAN WINTER RIC J 6 1:15:37 19 P5
3 PETER REISINGER ROY 6 1:17:16 18 P5
4 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 6 1:17:58
5 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 6 1:18:15 17
6 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 6 1:18:31 16
7 WILL HARTE BAN V 6 1:18:44
8 PURNA OGIN RIC F 7 1:20:38 15
9 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 6 1:20:57 14
10 BETH MARTIN RIC F 6 1:21:52 13
11 IAIN FRYER RIC S 6 1:23:03 12
12 JAMES BEECHER ELM J 6 1:23:51 11 D?
13 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 1:23:53 10 D?
14 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 6 1:24:06 D?
15 ELIZABETH HADLAND ELM VF 7 1:25:24 9
16 JOE GANNON ELM J 6 1:26:19 1 D?
ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 6 rtd
HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN DU TOIT RIC S 7 0:42:32 20 P6
2 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 7 0:43:50 19
3 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 7 0:44:20
4 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 7 0:44:28
5 HEIDI WHITE BSF JF 7 0:44:32
6 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 7 0:44:42 18
7 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 7 0:44:50 17
8 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 0:45:00 16
9 RICHARD LITHERLAND RIC S 7 0:45:01 15
10 RICKY WHITE BSF V 7 0:45:07
11 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 7 0:45:13 14
12 CALUM SHAW WEY V 7 0:45:18 13
13 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 7 0:45:39 12
14 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 7 0:45:44 11
15 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 7 0:46:14 10
16 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 0:46:28 9
17 BEATA TURIK ELM F 7 0:46:36 8
18 IMOGEN BURGESS NOT JF 7 0:47:32
19 LUCY OLIVER SOU JF 7 0:48:55 D?
20 BEATRIX WEIGEL RIC F 9 0:51:06 1
ANDREW BARTON ROY J 7 dns
ROSS BRADLEY ROY J 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL FITZPATRICK RNK V 8 0:44:10 P7
2 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 8 0:44:26 20 P7
3 RICHARD ARNFIELD RIC S 9 0:45:01 19 P7
4 PETER NISBET-JONES RIC S 8 0:45:40 18
5 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 8 0:46:01 17
6 DAVID GURR TON V 8 0:46:02 16
7 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 8 0:46:35 15
8 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 8 0:47:34 14
9 LORRAINE BLAKE RIC F 8 0:47:51 13
10 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 0:50:43 1 D?
11 OLIVER WELCH WEY V 8 0:50:46 1 D?
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 9 0:48:36 20
2 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 9 0:48:52 19
3 OLWEN ROSS RIC F 9 0:49:25 18
4 DEBORAH MENDES RIC JF 9 0:50:19 17
5 CHRIS GALLANT RIC S 9 0:50:23 16
6 SABINA DZIURMAN RIC VF 9 0:50:28 15
7 ALEXANDER JAHRAUS RIC S 9 0:50:30 14
8 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 0:50:55 13
9 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 9 0:51:23 12
10 SAM RICHIE ROY 9 0:51:54 11
11 ESTHER WHITTAKER RIC F 9 0:52:23 10
12 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 9 0:52:34 9
13 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 9 0:53:00 8
14 GUY PETERS RIC S 9 0:53:21 7
15 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 0:53:57
16 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 9 0:54:07 6
17 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 0:55:18 5
18 DAVID LEECH RIC C 9 1:06:53 4
DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 9 dns
EMMA GILLMER IND F 9 dns
TERESA PELAYO RIC F 9 dns
BRIAN ROWLEY MAI J 9 dns
CALLUM GARFORTH ROY 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 0:26:00 20
2 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J U12M 0:27:00 19
3 RUFUS GILLESPIE RIC J U12M 0:27:23 18
4 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J U12M 0:28:19 17
5 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 0:31:09 16
6 JACOB MERCER RIC J U12M 0:31:59 15
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEA CLARK ROY JF U12F 0:26:03 20
2 HOPE WARWICK-WILSON RIC JF U12F 0:29:26 19
3 TIA MORRIS MDN JF U12F 0:38:07 18
ERICA DI GREGORIO ELM JF U12F dsq 00:27:36
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U10M 0:27:26 20
2 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U10M 0:27:28 19
3 JACK CARTER ROY J U10M 0:27:59 18
LEWIS WILLIAMS MDN J U10M dns
JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEENA CAPPS WIN JF U10F 0:37:25
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEFANO DI GREGORIO
ELISE PIERCY
ELM
ELM
J
JF
3
3
1:45:43 20
20

2 ADRIAN HENSON
ROY FIELDUS
WEY
WEY
V
V
3
2
1:51:42

3 DEREK SMITH
TIM BOWYER
ELM
ELM
V
S
4
4
1:52:43 19
19

4 RENEE MYBURGH
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
F
4
4
1:55:46 18
18

5 CORALIE VIAL
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
F
V
4
4
1:58:01 17
17

ROB STAINSBY
SAM COX
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
rtd

Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL WIBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
V
V
5
5
1:07:59 20
20
P4
P4
2 STEFAN DUMS
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
6
1:08:13 19
19

3 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
1:08:50 18
18

4 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
1:12:49 17
17

5 ELISABETH SANGOUARD
EUAN MACKENZIE
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
1:13:30 16
16

Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY SPICER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
6
6
1:15:26 20
20

2 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN INCE
TON
TON
V
V
6
5
1:15:46 19
19

3 ABI BURGESS
ELLIE BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
6
7
1:18:11

Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
0:42:28 20
20

2 KAREN WHITTAKER
ANDREA SIMON
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
0:42:34 19
19

3 DANA CHAHINE
EMMA LEECH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
0:47:11 18
18

Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS WALKER
KLAUDIA GALUCKA
RIC
RIC
C
FC
9
9
0:46:40 20
20

2 CAROLINE PIETSCH
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
F
F
9
9
0:49:37 19
19

3 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
9
9
1:08:07

Club points
Club Points Overall
Richmond CC 237 10
Elmbridge CC 191 9
Royal CC 132 8
Wey KC 79 7
Tonbridge CC 74 6
Addlestone CC 45 5
Maidstone CC 40 4
Meridian CC 23 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 107
Royal CC 55
Tonbridge CC 20
Wey KC 19
Meridian CC 18