Results Royal

Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 3 01:24:28 20
2 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 01:25:41 19
3 TIM HUMPHRIES ROY S 3 01:26:18 18
4 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 01:26:28 17
5 PAUL ROGERS ELM S 3 01:27:07 16
6 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:27:13 15
7 PAUL DIMMOCK ELM S 3 01:27:22 14
8 BEN POWELL RIC JM 3 01:27:23 13
9 DAVID MARTYN WEY V 3 01:32:51 12
10 PAUL BAKER RMCC S 3 01:36:11 ?D
ROB FIELDUS WEY SM 3 rtd
ELISE PIERCY ELM JF 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 4 01:01:03 20
2 PATRICK COOPER TON J 4 01:01:52 19
3 CESAR FALCO WEY J 4 01:02:02 18
4 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 4 01:03:11 17
5 GEMMA BROWNE ROY F 4 01:03:17 16
6 GRAHAM HOLMES RIP V 4 01:03:52 15
7 HARRY WELLS RIC J 4 01:03:54 14
8 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:05:27 13
9 RENEE MYBURGH ROY JF 4 01:06:45 12
10 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 01:09:12 1 ?D
GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 4 rtd
MADI BARNICOAT FOX JF 5 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOLTAN ERDELYI WEY C 5 01:03:20 20 P4
2 ROLF OVERVLEIT ELM SM 5 01:04:10 19 P4
3 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 5 01:04:13 18 P4
4 GIUSEPPE SEMINARA RIC S 5 01:04:22 17 P4
5 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 5 01:05:24 16
6 EMILY HEWITT SOU JF 5 01:07:33
7 THOMAS WALKER RIC S 5 01:07:46 15
8 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:09:10 14
9 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:11:01 13
10 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 5 01:13:10 1 ?D
11 OLIVER PARKER CKP J 5 01:13:25 ?D
12 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 01:13:26 1 ?D
13 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 5 01:13:51 1 ?D
14 BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 5 01:14:25 1 ?D
STEVEN PLANT EAL J 5 rtd
ANDREW BROWN EAL S 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSH NEWING ROY SM 6 01:04:27 20 P4
2 OSCAR HYNDS ELM J 6 01:04:34 19 P4
3 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 6 01:05:14 18 P5
4 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI V 6 01:06:10 17 P5
5 BEX SHANTRY ELM JF 6 01:06:14 16 P5
6 STEFAN DUMS RIC V 6 01:07:06 15 P5
7 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 6 01:08:09 14 P5
8 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 6 01:09:25 13
9 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 6 01:09:49 12
10 JOE GANNON ELM J 6 01:11:09 11
11 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:11:25 10
12 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 6 01:11:39 9
13 SEAN MARKEN ELM J 6 01:12:01 8
14 GUS GRIFFITHS BRY J 6 01:14:30
15 ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 01:14:42 7
16 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:15:15 6
JOSIE PALMER ROY JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANGUS CAMERON-BLACKIE WEY S 7 00:33:45 20 P6
2 HENRY WARD BRY J 7 00:34:13 P6
3 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 7 00:34:20 19 P6
4 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 7 00:35:02 18
5 OLIVER PETERS RIC J 7 00:35:45 17
6 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 7 00:36:02 16
7 ANDREA SIMON RIC F 7 00:36:05 15
8 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:36:35 14
9 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 00:36:36
10 KAREN WHITTAKER RIC F 7 00:36:50 13
11 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 7 00:37:08 12
12 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 7 00:37:30 11
13 OLIVER WASZKIEWICZ RIC J 7 00:37:34 10
14 ANNABEL WIDDOP RIC JF 7 00:38:17 9
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 8 00:34:44 20 P7
2 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM JF 8 00:34:48 19 P7
3 ANI SAMI ELANNI RIC J 8 00:35:15 18 P7
4 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 9 00:35:30 17 P7
5 BEATA TURIK ELM F 8 00:36:34 16 P7
6 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 8 00:36:40 15
7 TOM ELSE BRY J 8 00:36:59
8 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 8 00:37:14 14
9 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 00:37:18 13
10 NICK BROWN WEY J 8 00:38:07 12
11 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 8 00:38:17
12 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 8 00:38:32 11
13 SCARLETT BROUGH-MYLOD RIC JF 8 00:38:40 10
14 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 8 00:38:48 9
15 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 8 00:40:44 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 9 00:35:03 20 P7
2 ROSS BRADLEY ROY J 9 00:35:46 19 P7
3 LAUREN AVERY ROY JF 9 00:36:07 18 P7
4 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 9 00:36:35 17 P7
5 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 9 00:37:00 16 P8
6 MARLENE MUEHLER RIC JF 9 00:37:05 15 P8
7 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 9 00:38:07 14 P8
8 RHIANNON O'CONNOR RIC JF 9 00:38:38 13
9 SABINA DZIURMAN RIC VF 9 00:39:15 12
10 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 9 00:39:41 11
11 GUY PETERS RIC S 9 00:39:59 10
12 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 9 00:40:11 9
13 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 9 00:40:12 8
14 DEBORAH MENDES RIC JF 9 00:40:13 7
15 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 9 00:40:19 6
16 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 9 00:40:25 5
17 CHRIS GALLANT RIC S 9 00:40:29 4
18 RICHARD CLARK MAI S 9 00:40:52 3
19 MARK SHURY-SMITH ROY S 9 00:41:15 2
20 SAM RICH ROY J 9 00:41:23 2
21 AMBER COX ELM JF 9 00:41:24 2
22 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL SM 9 00:41:25 2
23 ESTHER RENDELL RIC SF 9 00:41:38 2
24 ALEX BARROS RIC SM 9 00:41:40 2
25 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 9 00:41:47 2
26 CHARLES JONES ROY JM 9 00:42:44 2
27 GABOR KERESZTURI EAL SM 9 00:43:19 2
28 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 00:45:15 2
29 KYRA WELLS RIC JCF 9 00:45:24 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:19:25 20
2 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:19:30 19
3 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J U12M 00:20:34 18
4 CAI THOMAS EAL J U12M 00:22:02 17
5 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J U12M 00:22:38 16
5 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J U12M 00:22:38 16
7 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J U12M 00:22:44 14
8 THOMAS D'ALLIO RIC J U12M 00:23:07 13
9 RUFUS GILLESPIE RIC J U12M 00:23:22 12
10 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 00:26:09 11
ARCHIE JONES ROY JM U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEA CLARK ROY JF U12F 00:19:50 20
2 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF U12F 00:19:51 19
3 LILLI PEDDINGTON RMCC JF U12F 00:22:30 18
4 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U12F 00:22:35 17
4 AMELIA KINZLER RIC JF U12F 00:22:35 17
6 MELODY HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:22:43 15
7 CLARA WADE RIC JF U12F 00:24:11 14
8 EMILY HAWKINGS-DIBBEN RIC JF U12F 00:24:22 13
LARA WRIGHT RIC JF U12F ???
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U10M 00:20:22 20
2 LEO VILLARUEL EAL JM U10M 00:21:05 19
3 JACK CARTER ROY JM U10M 00:21:42 18
4 KAI MURTAGH ROY JM U10M 00:22:09 17
5 LUCA BUCKNALL TON J U10M 00:22:22 16
6 LUCA SHEARER ROY J U10M 00:23:03 15
7 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JM U10M 00:25:30 14
8 LEWIS WILLIAMS MDN J U10M 00:28:38 13
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABI AVERY ROY JF U10F 00:22:29 20
Div1_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM DANIELS
MICHAEL GOODALL
LON
ELM
S
S
1
1
01:14:03
20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD
TOM DEACON
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
2
01:14:56 19
19
3 JAMES BOWLEY
DEAN TERRY
ROY
ROY
J
S
3
1
01:18:33 18
18
4 TREVOR THOMSON
ALEXANDER KHLAF
EAL
RIC
J
J
2
2
01:18:55 17
17
5 AARON JORDAN
LEANNE BROWN
MAI
MAI
S
F
1
3
01:21:07 16
16
6 ROB BEER
JACK STADDON
ROY
ROY
S
S
1
1
01:22:28 15
15
7 ROB STAINSBY
RICHARD HENDRON
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
1
01:22:29 14
14
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSS MCMULLEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
J
JF
2
4
01:20:00 20
20
2 GEORGE HARRIS
DAVID STUBBS
FOX
FOX
J
J
3
3
01:21:59
3 LILY WONG
LUCY HIELD
RIC
FOX
JF
JF
4
5
01:28:10 19
4 TIM BOWYER
DEREK SMITH
ELM
ELM
S
V
4
4
01:29:10 18
18
5 ROB HALL
MARINA ARMSTRONG
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
4
01:33:39 17
17
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN FITZSIMONS
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:02:27 20
20
2 KATIE WILLIAMS
JENNY ILLINESI
ELM
ELM
F
SF
5
5
01:03:11 19
19
3 TANYA HERWANGER
ELISABETH SANGOUARD
RIC
RIC
F
F
6
5
01:03:33 18
18
4 MIKE PIGOTT
GRAHAM STONEHOUSE
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:04:03 17
17
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE FOSTER
LAURA POBLETE
RIC
RIC
V
F
5
7
01:02:40 20
20
 
P6
2 DAVE HALLIWELL
NATHAN TOZER
WEY
WEY
V
S
6
6
01:04:11 19
19
3 ISABEL MADDEN
JESSICA HANCHETT
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
6
6
01:08:00 18
18
4 DANIEL FINLAYSON
THOR HARLEY
RIC
RIC
SC
VC
6
6
01:10:38 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY SPICER
IAIN FRYER
RIC
RIC
V
S
7
7
00:31:39 20
20
P6
P6
2 ZOE HURRELL
MANON KILVINGTON
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
7
7
00:32:43 19
19
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:00:41.02
P to Div 4 01:04:49.07
P to Div 5 01:08:54.16
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:32:42.53
P to Div 6 00:34:38.88
P to Div 7 00:36:36.64
P to Div 8 00:38:32.99
P/D divs 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3
P to Div 4
P to Div 5
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
Club points
Club Points Overall
Elmbridge CC 232 10
Richmond CC 231 9
Royal CC 224 8
Wey KC 133 7
Tonbridge CC 86 6
Addlestone CC 73 5
Maidstone CC 52 4
Ealing CC 35 3
Rabbit Independent Paddlers 15 2
Meridian CC 6 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 149
Royal CC 138
Ealing CC 87
Maidstone CC 20
Tonbridge CC 16
Meridian CC 13