Results Chelmsford

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:18:37 20
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:18:38 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:19:47 18
4 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:19:51 17
5 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ JM 1 01:20:33 16
PETER WILKES CLM S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 01:24:51 20
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:26:04 19
3 JAMES SMYTHE LEA V 2 01:26:16 18
4 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 2 01:27:41 17
5 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2 01:28:28 16
6 DAVID DUFF RAF V 2 01:28:29
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JUAN GEARING CLM J 3 01:26:04 20 P2
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 3 01:28:42 19
3 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 01:29:01 18
4 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:31:40 17
5 OWEN WHITE CLM J 3 01:31:41 16
6 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 3 01:34:03 15
7 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 3 01:34:24
8 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 01:35:05 1 ?D
9 JOE SPENCER CLM J 3 01:36:14 1 ?D
10 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 01:39:36 1 ?D
11 DAVE HALLAM LEA V 3 01:43:34 1 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 01:13:41 20 P3
2 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 4 01:14:04 19 P3
3 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 4 01:14:33 18 P3
4 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:16:20 17
5 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:17:50 16
6 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 4 01:18:44 15
7 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 4 01:19:00 14
8 KIM HOLLMAN BAD J 4 01:19:01 13
9 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 5 01:20:08 12 P4
10 RICHARD STAGG CAM V 4 01:20:27 11
11 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU LEA JF 4 01:21:14 10
12 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:23:37 9
13 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 01:25:38 1 ?D
14 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC V 4 01:28:58 ?D
PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AUDRIUS RADAVICIUS NOR S 5 01:19:02 20 P4
2 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM J 5 01:19:39 19 P4
3 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 5 01:19:42 18 P4
4 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:21:41 17
5 MATT HOW NOR V 5 01:21:53 16
6 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 5 01:21:59 15
7 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:23:10 14
8 JOHN CAPON CLM V 5 01:23:45 13
9 PHIL CURRY CLM V 5 01:24:15 12
10 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 5 01:24:37 11
11 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 5 01:24:41 10
12 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 01:25:24 9
13 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:25:31 8
14 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 01:25:59
15 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 01:26:23 7
16 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 01:27:19 6
17 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 01:27:22 5
18 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:27:55 4
19 PETER VAUGHAN CAM S 5 01:29:27 3
RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 dns
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 6 01:23:24 20 P5
2 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE CLM V 6 01:25:21 19 P5
3 STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 6 01:28:43 18
4 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 6 01:29:05 17
5 MARTIN STROUD CLM V 6 01:29:33 16
6 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:30:54
CONNOR SMITH NOR J 6 dns
BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 6 dns
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HENRY MCCREADY BAD J 7 00:30:41 P5
2 JON SELLICK CLM S 7 00:31:50 20 P6
3 PETE CLARKE CAM V 7 00:32:40 19 P6
4 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 7 00:32:48 18 P6
5 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 00:33:22 17
6 MARK WHITBY CAM V 7 00:33:26 16
7 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:33:44 15
8 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 7 00:33:47
9 WAI-CHUNG SZE BSF VM 7 00:35:00 14
10 CHARLES SMITH VIK V 7 00:35:30 13
11 EMMA TAYLOR NOR F 7 00:35:36 12
12 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 00:35:49 11
13 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 7 00:39:16 1 ?D
14 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 7 00:40:19 1 ?D
15 JACK EAGLES BAD J 7 00:42:06 1 ?D
TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HANNAH HOOK LBZ JF 8 00:34:12 20 P7
2 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 8 00:34:47 19 P7
3 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 00:35:08 18
4 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 00:35:27 17
5 AMY BARKER NOR JF 8 00:35:59 16
6 KATY DIXON LBZ JF 8 00:36:31 15
7 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 00:36:38
8 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 8 00:36:49 14
9 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 00:37:29 13
10 MOLLY HAMMOND CLM JF 8 00:37:40 12
11 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:38:28 11
12 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 8 00:38:36
DAVID DAWKINS BSF J 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARRY COCKRILL CLM S 9 00:33:42 P7
2 TONY GARSTANG IPS SM 9 00:34:10 P7
3 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:34:56 P7
4 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U12M 00:35:00 20 P8
5 EMILY MATTHEWS CLM JF 9 00:35:37 19 P8
6 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 9 00:35:48 18 P8
7 CATRIONA HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:36:31 17 P8
8 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM S 9 00:36:52 16
9 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JM 9 00:37:02 15
10 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 00:37:13 14
11 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 9 00:37:24 13
12 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:37:25 12
13 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:37:43 11
14 JENNIFER HEYWORTH CLM JF 9 00:37:51 10
15 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:37:52 9
16 FIN BROWN NOR JM 9 00:38:34 8
17 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ F 9 00:38:59 7
18 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM J 9 00:39:14 6
19 JOSEPH JEROME CLM SM 9 00:39:33 5
20 SAMULE MCHALE CLM JM 9 00:39:34 4
21 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:39:43 3
22 AVA MURRAY HYM JF 9 00:40:14 2
23 YAZMIN LAYZELL BSF JF 9 00:42:20 2
24 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 9 00:43:40 2
25 DEBORAH CAYFORD BSF JF 9 00:43:47 2
26 HOLLY BYRNE CLM F 9 00:43:49 2
27 JAMIE TUCKER CLM J 9 00:43:56 2
28 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 9 00:44:14 2
29 DARREN DENNIS CLM SM 9 00:44:47 2
30 WILLIAM BRIERLEY CLM JM 9 00:48:49 2
31 SAMANTHA ADLINGTON CLM SF 9 00:49:31 2
32 TIA MORRIS MDN JF U12F 00:49:58
33 EMILIA BOYLAN BSF JF 9 00:50:51 2
34 EUAN CATON BSF JM 9 00:51:15 2
35 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:55:27 2
36 LUKE BAILEY BSF JM 9 01:02:42 2
37 BEN GOLDTHORPE BSF JM 9 01:05:08 2
KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 dns
ALEXANDER TURLEY-POUND BSF JM 9 dns
KEITH GOLDTHORPE BSF VM 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:17:47 20
2 WILLIAM ROWE BSF J U12M 00:19:00 19
3 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 00:19:04 18
4 CALLUM CASH CLM JM U12M 00:19:20 17
5 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J U12M 00:19:38 16
6 SAMUEL IRVEN CLM JM U12M 00:20:06 15
7 SAM CROUCH CLM JM U12M 00:21:39 14
8 JACK ENGLAND CLM JM U12M 00:22:33 13
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U12F 00:19:24 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:19:47 20
2 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:22:27 19
3 JACK WARD BSF JM U10M 00:23:01 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAISIE SPELLER CLM JF U10F 00:24:14 20
2 RYEWIN BRIDGER BSF JF U10F 00:29:20 19
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSSELL
ALEXANDER BUNYON
CLM
CLM
J
J
1
3
01:05:23 20
20
2 PAUL STENNING
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
S
S
4
4
01:14:40 19
19
3 DALE CROCKER
HAYLEY CROCKER
LBZ
LBZ
J
F
4
6
01:16:18 18
18
4 REGINALD ELLIOTT
NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:18:39 17
17
5 ALASDAIR BRUCE
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
V
V
5
5
01:18:59 16
16
6 WILLIAM PLAYLE
MATTHEW ROSS
BAD
BAD
V
J
5
6
01:19:01 15
15
7 FIONA GRADY
LEAH FALLTRICK
NOR
CLM
VF
F
4
6
01:19:43 14
14
8 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:21:32 13
13
9 JAN ALEXANDER
ROY DUNFORD
NOR
NOR
VF
V
5
5
01:21:43 12
12
10 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:22:22 11
11
11 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:22:31 10
10
12 GARY SMITH
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:23:39 9
9
13 LAURA HUSSEY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
6
4
01:23:49 8
8
OLIVER NORTH
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
RIC
S
SF
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX PICKERING
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
6
01:26:35 20
20
2 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILLIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
6
01:30:10 19
19
3 JAMES CALLOW
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:30:29 18
18
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM ASHTON
MAX GREEN
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
7
7
00:30:13 20
20
P6
P6
2 NICK TAYLOR
TIM BROOK
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
7
00:31:16 19
19
3 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
7
7
00:31:59 18
18
4 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
JM
V
8
8
00:32:08 17
17
5 ANDREW BARKWAY
GRACE BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
V
JF
7
7
00:32:09 16
16
6 ALFIE HARVEY
ALEX TUCKER
BAD
BAD
S
S
8
6
00:34:57 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS
IMOGEN HILL
CLM
CLM
J
JF
8
8
00:33:37 20
20
2 JOHN HARDING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
8
9
00:34:03 19
19
3 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:34:14 18
18
4 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
00:34:25 17
17
5 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:34:54 16
16
6 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
8
8
00:35:36 15
15
7 ELOISE ROGHI
HANNAH KINGSLAND
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
8
00:35:37 14
14
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRACE ANDERSON
GABY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:35:10 20
20
2 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON
DANIELLE CLIFFORD
BAD
BAD
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:04 19
19
3 KAROLINA DERLUKIEWICZ
SUMMER MAY GREEN
BAD
BAD
JF
JF
9
9
00:36:13 18
18
4 TANIA MORLEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
00:37:12 17
17
5 ANDY PORTER
TONY WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:39:19 16
16
6 TYLER CLIFFORD
MORGAN LAING
BAD
BAD
JM
JF
9
9
00:39:29 15
15
7 JOHN GREEN
TRISH TRUE
BAD
BAD
VC
VFC
9
9
00:42:23 14
14
8 TIM CHAMBERLAIN
OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN
CLM
CLM
SM
JM
9
9
00:55:15 13
13
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:23:02.34
P to Div 2 01:29:29.91
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:15:56.94
P to Div 4 01:21:07.39
P to Div 5 01:26:14.14
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:31:15.57
P to Div 6 00:33:06.77
P to Div 7 00:34:59.30
P to Div 8 00:36:50.49
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:23:02.34
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:10:50.19
P to Div 4 01:15:56.94
P to Div 5 01:21:07.39
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:30:15.57
P to Div 7 00:33:06.77
P to Div 8 00:34:59.30
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 236 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 231 9
Norwich CC 220 8
Bishops Stortford CC 198 7
Barking & Dagenham CC 193 6
Cambridge CC 89 5
Broadland Paddle Sport 71 4
Herts Young Mariners 59 3
Viking KC 53 2
Leaside CC 29 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Chelmsford CC 79
Bishops Stortford CC 72
Norwich CC 59
Leighton Buzzard CC 38