Results 20150419-Exe Hasler

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR PETERS FOY S 2 01:20:18 20
2 JAMES ESCOTT BOA S 2 01:20:19 19
3 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 01:20:41 18
4 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 01:21:53 17
5 TIM ESCOTT BOA SM 2 01:22:04 16
6 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 01:22:16 15
7 ALEX ABRAHAM BOA S 2 01:24:38 14
8 RYAN PEARCE FOY S 2 01:26:10 13
9 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 01:26:41 12
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN RILEY FOY S 3 01:24:44 20 P2
2 DAVID MILLAR EXE V 3 01:26:39 19
3 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 3 01:27:07 18
4 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 01:31:17
5 JAMES NEW DEV S 3 01:31:32 17
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAMISH DUNCAN EXE S 4 01:11:33 20
2 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 4 01:11:34 19
3 TRISH DAVEY EXE VF 4 01:12:11 18
4 SIMON LAWRENCE TRU V 4 01:13:20 17
5 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 01:13:30 16
6 WILLIAM JAGGS POO V 4 01:13:45 15
7 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 01:14:05 14
8 HELEN TAYLOR RIC SF 5 01:19:55 ?D
BO STEVENS BOA V 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN LITTLEHALES BRI V 5 01:11:53 20 P4
2 TIM LAWS EXE S 5 01:13:19 19 P4
3 TIM CROSSWOOD TAM V 5 01:14:26 18 P4
4 DAVID MOORE TAM S 5 01:15:16 17
5 ALAN ABRAHAM BOA V 5 01:15:51 16
6 MIKE CARPENTER EXE V 5 01:17:32 15
7 RICHARD WALKER TAM V 5 01:19:10 14
8 JOHN PAYNE EXE VM 5 01:20:02 13
9 CHRISTOPHER PEASE TRU V 5 01:20:46 12
10 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI V 5 01:21:10 11
11 SIMONE ORME ANK SF 5 01:22:11
12 WILLIAM SHARPE EXE V 5 01:22:36 10
13 DAVID MATTHEWS TAM S 5 01:24:04 1 ?D
BRIAN GREENAWAY FOY V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 6 01:14:29 P4
2 HARRY ARMYTAGE IND S 6 01:15:39 P5
3 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 6 01:17:42 20 P5
4 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN RNK S 6 01:17:59 P5
5 HARRIET QUIGLEY WYC JF 6 01:19:23 19 P5
6 FRANCIS HUNTINGFORD EXE JM 6 01:19:38 18 P5
7 PERRY BELCHER EXE V 6 01:20:42 17
8 DOUGAL GLAISHER EXE JM 6 01:21:00 16
9 JOSE GUERRA POO V 6 01:22:06 15
10 TOM HAMMON TRU V 6 01:22:08 14
11 DANIEL COLBY DEV S 6 01:25:10 13
12 SAMMY BOURLET IND JM 6 01:25:29
13 JOSHEPH KEEVAN WYC J 6 01:25:59 12
14 MALCOLM TAYLOR BOA JM 6 01:31:06 1 ?D
15 RICHARD CROOKS BOA C 6 01:34:08 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREDDIE BROWN WYC JM 7 00:36:11 P5
2 JO STEVENS BOA J 7 00:38:07 20 P6
3 ANDY COOMBS POO VM 7 00:38:37 19 P6
4 SELWYN RICHARDS POO SM 7 00:39:38 18 P6
5 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 7 00:39:39 17 P6
6 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 7 00:40:02 16 P6
7 RUPERT COOMBER FOY V 7 00:41:18 15
8 THOMAS STEER TRU J 7 00:42:06 14
9 PAUL CARROLL BTH V 7 00:42:08 13
10 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:42:14 12
11 ALICE BRAY TRU JF 7 00:48:49 1 ?D
CLAUDIA COLEMAN SUT JF 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSIE GREEN SUT F 8 00:41:10 20 P7
2 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS BSF VF 8 00:44:20
3 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM V 8 00:44:54 19
4 CHLOE DOBBS FOY JF 9 00:45:05 18 P8
5 MALCOLM ACREMAN POO V 8 00:45:18 17
6 LYNN FRANCIS POO VF 8 00:45:34 16
7 TOM LIGHT TRU SM 8 00:45:50 15
8 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 8 00:47:26 14
9 TOM BARNARD POO VM 8 00:48:01 13
10 CLAIRE PERRY TRU F 8 00:50:54 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON KAY BOA V 9 00:39:30 P6
2 JOE GREEN BRI VM 9 00:41:24 P7
3 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J U12M 00:44:29 20 P8
4 CAITLIN IRWIN FOY JF 9 00:44:35 19 P8
5 LAUREN NEWMAN POO JF 9 00:46:58 18
6 FINLEY KEEVAN WYC J 9 00:48:07 17
7 MEGAN RICHARDS POO SF 9 00:48:12 16
8 DANIEL FLETCHER-HAWKINS EXE S 9 00:48:27 15
9 PIPPA BARNARD POO JF 9 00:49:31 14
10 DAVID GREEN EXE V 9 00:49:34 13
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 00:24:43 20
2 RAFE CARSON DEV JM U12M 00:24:44 19
3 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J U12M 00:25:48 18
4 MAX CLARKE TRU J U12M 00:26:54 17
5 FINLAY ROBERTS TRU J U12M 00:27:11 16
6 RORY WINCH FOY J U12M 00:30:14 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 00:30:46 20
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER MAYCOCK
TRISTRAM TURNER
SUT
BRI
V
S
2
3
01:18:02 20
20
2 ANDY PHILLIPS
PAUL KINGMAN
BOA
BOA
V
V
4
4
01:23:39 19
19
P3
P3
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
5
5
01:09:57 20
20
P4
P4
2 PAUL FIELDEN
THOMAS FIELDEN
TAU
IND
SM
JM
5
5
01:13:13 19
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
7
01:16:43 20
20
 
P6
2 IAN THACKRAY
STEVE NEW
DEV
DEV
V
V
7
8
01:20:00 19
19
 
3 MARK BOUCH
JILL PRIDAY
DEV
DEV
V
VF
6
7
01:21:55 18
18
4 FLOSSIE BALL
JODIE BALL
IND
IND
JF
JF
9
6
01:28:31
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL ROSE
HAZEL WALKER
TAM
TAM
V
VF
7
8
00:39:24 20
20
 
P7
2 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
00:40:41 19
19
3 DAVE FIRMAN
KATHARINE MILLAR
EXE
EXE
V
JF
8
8
00:42:35 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALISON NIGHTINGALE
SARAH KELLY
BOA
BOA
VF
JF
9
9
00:42:30 20
20
2 LUCY PERRY
SOPHIE WATTS
TRU
TRU
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:49:30 19
19
3 SUE NEW
TEREZA THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
VC
VC
9
9
00:55:33 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:17:55.63
P to Div 2 01:23:59.34
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:10:16.80
P to Div 4 01:15:04.07
P to Div 5 01:19:47.93
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:37:56.89
P to Div 6 00:40:11.88
P to Div 7 00:42:28.49
P to Div 8 00:44:43.48
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:17:55.63
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:32.94
P to Div 4 01:10:16.80
P to Div 5 01:15:04.07
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:36:56.89
P to Div 7 00:40:11.88
P to Div 8 00:42:28.49
Club points
Club Points Overall
Bradford on Avon CC 223 10
Exeter CC 206 9
Truro CC 185 8
Fowey River CC 167 7
Poole Harbour CC 161 6
Devizes CC 158 5
Tamar Valley Nomads 123 4
Sutton Bingham and District CC 120 3
Bristol CC 51 2
Wiltshire Youth CC 48 1
Taunton CC 19 1
Bath CC 13 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Truro CC 73
Devizes CC 37
Fowey River CC 15