Results HuntingdonGtOuseHasler2015

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:32:53 20
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ S 2 01:32:54 19
3 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:34:18 18
4 SEAN MCCARTHY LEA S 2 01:34:19 17
5 DANNY BEAZLEY LEA V 2 01:34:20 16
6 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 2 01:36:53 15
7 STELIAN NAFTANAILA LEA S 2 01:39:22 14
8 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:40:28 13
9 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:52:56 1 ?D
SIMEON ENGLISH BSF S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY WELLS RIC J 3 01:45:05
2 PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 01:45:08
3 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 3 01:46:16 20
4 JASON SMITH RAF V 3 01:47:31
5 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 01:47:57 19
6 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 01:49:13 18
MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 4 01:09:51 P3
2 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 01:10:21 20
3 LIVVY ROWE NOR JF 4 01:10:58 19
4 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:11:45 18
5 JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 01:11:46 17
6 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:12:50 16
7 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 4 01:13:03 15
8 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 4 01:13:05 14
9 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:13:06 13
10 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:13:24 12
11 LUKE THURSBY NOR J 4 01:15:26 11
12 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 01:15:27 10
13 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU LEA JF 4 01:17:08 9
JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 dns
LAURA WARBRICK BSF F 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 5 01:10:59 20 P4
2 BEN COCKRILL CLM J 5 01:11:00 19 P4
3 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:15:15 18
4 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 5 01:16:34 17
5 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:16:35 16
6 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 5 01:16:39 15
7 MATT HOW NOR V 5 01:16:40 14
8 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:17:01 13
9 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 5 01:17:52 12
10 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 01:17:54 11
11 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:18:01 10
12 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 5 01:18:46 9
13 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 01:20:09
14 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 01:20:58 8
15 LUKE TURNER NOR J 5 01:21:38 7
16 RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 01:23:48 1 ?D
17 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE KIM J 5 01:25:04 1 ?D
18 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH NOR J 5 01:26:16 1 ?D
ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AUDRIUS RADAVICIUS NOR S 6 01:15:29 20 P5
2 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 6 01:16:06 19 P5
3 NICK GREEN IND S 6 01:19:07 P5
4 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 01:19:16 18 P5
5 PAUL CREAVIN CLM V 6 01:19:30 17 P5
6 JOHN CAPON CLM V 6 01:21:17 16
7 PHIL CURRY CLM V 6 01:21:52 15
8 OLIVER NORTH RIC S 6 01:22:53
9 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:22:55
10 CLIVE SAVORY VIK V 6 01:23:27 14
11 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 6 01:23:45 13
12 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 6 01:25:53 12
13 CHARLIE HANSON KIM JM 9 01:26:20 11 P6
14 ALEX TUCKER BAD S 6 01:29:06 10
AIDAN STRONG CLM J 6 rtd
ROSS PEARTON IND VC 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TONY PERRY VIK V 7 00:42:00 20 P6
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 7 00:42:04 19 P6
3 GARY SMITH NOR V 7 00:42:05 18 P6
4 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 7 00:42:21 17 P6
5 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 7 00:42:56 16
6 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 7 00:42:58 15
7 MEGAN KENNY BSF F 7 00:43:07 14
7 MARTIN STROUD CLM V 7 00:43:07 14
9 LEWIS STUART LBZ J 7 00:43:23 12
10 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 7 00:43:38 11
11 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:43:43 10
12 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 00:44:07 9
13 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:44:16 8
14 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 7 00:44:54 7
15 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 7 00:45:44 6
16 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 00:46:55 5
17 ROBERT HALL LBZ J 7 00:49:03 1 ?D
18 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 7 00:53:23 1 ?D
19 NICK TAYLOR NOR V 7 00:56:05 1 ?D
EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 rtd
SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL NORMAN CAM V 8 00:42:57 20 P7
2 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 8 00:44:12 19 P7
3 JENNIE FREER VIK F 8 00:44:14 18 P7
4 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 00:45:11 17
5 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 8 00:45:35 16
6 HANNAH HOOK LBZ JF 8 00:45:50 15
7 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 8 00:46:02 14
8 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 8 00:46:38 13
9 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 8 00:47:11 12
10 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 8 00:47:35 11
11 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 00:49:02 10
12 ALFIE HARVEY BAD S 8 00:49:10 9
13 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 8 00:49:30 8
14 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:52:09 1 ?D
EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 9 00:48:50 20
2 JOSH MURHAD NOR SM 9 00:49:51 19
3 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:50:04 18
4 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 00:50:28 17
5 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:50:57 16
6 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:51:08 15
7 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF 9 00:51:16 14
8 GARRY COCKRILL CLM S 9 00:52:02 13
9 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 00:52:46 12
10 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 00:54:11 11
11 EMILY MATTHEWS CLM JF 9 00:54:17 10
12 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 9 00:55:02 9
13 STEVE TRUGLIA LEA V 9 00:55:15 8
14 CHRIS JOHNSON HYM V 9 00:56:08 7
15 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 00:56:50 6
15 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 00:56:50 6
17 HOLLY BYRNE CLM SF 9 00:58:43 4
18 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 9 00:59:49 3
19 ALEX CAUDWELL NOR JM 9 01:06:05 2
20 OLIVER LANCASHIRE CLM JM 9 01:06:30 2
21 MARIE GUNN CLM SF 9 01:07:01 2
22 JAMES REYNOLDS CLM SM 9 01:10:20 2
23 MARK NICKSON HYM SM 9 01:17:00 2
MARK HURRY CLM SM 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U12M 00:25:07 20
2 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:25:27 19
3 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 00:26:07 18
4 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J U12M 00:29:57 17
5 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD JM U12M 00:30:32 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:25:07 20
2 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:25:15 19
3 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:25:22 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:25:34 17
5 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U12F 00:29:14 16
6 GEORGIA LAWMAN BSF JF U12F 00:38:12 15
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:28:40 20
2 TEDDY JONES LBZ J U10M 00:31:07 19
3 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:40:36 18
JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U10M dns
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:28:13 20
2 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:31:45 19
3 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:39:53 18
4 RYEWIN BRIDGER BSF JF U10F 00:40:16 17
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
VF
S
4
2
01:40:39 20
20
2 OLIVER KIRKHAM
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
S
J
3
3
01:40:42 19
19
3 JAMES WALKINTON
ADAM BARRY
CLM
CLM
S
S
3
3
01:44:01 18
18
MATTHEW CALLOW
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
J
F
3
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
VM
5
5
01:10:08 20
20
2 ANDREW ROSS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:11:06 19
19
3 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:12:26 18
18
4 TIM SCOTT
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
V
VF
4
6
01:12:44 17
17
5 KIM HOLLMAN
DIANA NAFTANAILA
LEA
BAD
J
JF
4
7
01:13:06 16
16
6 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:13:15 15
15
7 ELOISE HALL
PETER REILLY
LBZ
LBZ
JF
J
4
6
01:16:42 14
14
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
6
6
01:08:58
P4
P4
2 JAMES CALLOW
MARK PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:16:25 20
20
3 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VF
V
7
6
01:17:01 19
19
4 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILLIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
6
01:23:35 18
18
5 CORAL DRANE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VF
V
7
6
01:29:28 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
IND
IND
V
VF
7
7
00:42:21
2 JENNI MOORE
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
F
JF
7
8
00:42:23 20
20
 
P7
3 MATTHEW ROSS
HENRY MCCREADY
BAD
BAD
J
JM
6
9
00:43:08 19
19
4 ADAM ASHTON
MAX GREEN
VIK
VIK
J
J
7
7
00:43:09 18
18
5 GRACE BARKWAY
ANDREW BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
JF
V
7
7
00:44:32 17
17
6 AMANDA MORRIS
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
7
7
00:44:34 16
16
7 MARK WHITBY
CHAD WHITBY
CAM
CAM
V
J
7
7
00:45:37 15
15
8 MAX PICKERING
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
8
6
00:49:38 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
J
V
8
8
00:40:45 20
20
P7
P7
2 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
MOLLY HAMMOND
CLM
CLM
V
JF
7
9
00:41:07 19
19
 
P7
3 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
00:42:12 18
18
P7
P7
4 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
00:42:40 17
17
5 RICHARD BAKER
PAUL SURRAGE
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:44:48 16
16
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK SKIPPINGS
IMOGEN HILL
CLM
CLM
J
JF
9
9
00:44:44 20
20
P8
P8
2 CATHERINE SANDERSON
HOLLY NOONAN
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
9
9
00:44:50 19
19
3 TANIA MORLEY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
00:45:31 18
18
4 NIGEL DIXON
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
SC
SC
9
9
00:45:59 17
17
5 ANDY PORTER
TONY WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:53:35 16
16
6 GABY EDE
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:58:05 15
15
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:32:34.66
P to Div 2 01:39:46.74
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:10:09.98
P to Div 4 01:14:56.79
P to Div 5 01:19:40.19
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:39:58.90
P to Div 6 00:42:21.12
P to Div 7 00:44:45.05
P to Div 8 00:47:07.27
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:32:34.66
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:26.59
P to Div 4 01:10:09.98
P to Div 5 01:14:56.79
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:38:58.90
P to Div 7 00:42:21.12
P to Div 8 00:44:45.05
Club points
Club Points Overall
Norwich CC 233 10
Chelmsford CC 230 9
Leighton Buzzard CC 219 8
Bishops Stortford CC 195 7
Viking KC 153 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 133 5
Broadland Paddle Sport 89 4
Cambridge CC 86 3
Leaside CC 80 2
Herts Young Mariners 58 1
Kimbolton School CC 12 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 170
Leighton Buzzard CC 73
Bishops Stortford CC 67
Barking & Dagenham CC 16