Results Hasler Finals 2015

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:27:12 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:27:15 19
3 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:28:43 18
4 MICHAEL GOODALL UKF S 1 01:28:46 17
5 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:28:48 16
6 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:28:50 15
7 EDWARD RUTHERFORD ELM S 1 01:29:15 14
8 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 1 01:30:07 13
9 NICKY CRESSER NOT S 1 01:30:09 12
10 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 1 01:33:33 11 ?D
BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 dns
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 rtd
LUKE HARDING LON J 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ S 2 01:30:45 20
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 2 01:30:57 19
3 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 01:31:35 18
4 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:33:23 17
5 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 01:33:59 16
6 JAMES WEBSTER BOA S 2 01:34:29 15
7 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 2 01:34:31 14
8 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 01:34:34 13
9 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:34:41 12
10 STEFAN SENK RDG S 2 01:34:43 11
11 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 01:36:10 10
12 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 01:36:15 9
13 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:38:56 8
14 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 2 01:40:32 7 ?D
15 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 01:42:03 1 ?D
16 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:43:29 1 ?D
TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 rtd
GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:36:21 20 P2
2 LUKE ESCOTT BOA S 3 01:36:24 19 P2
3 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 01:36:26 18 P2
4 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 01:36:36 17 P2
5 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 3 01:37:53 16
6 JUAN GEARING CLM J 3 01:37:55 15
7 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 3 01:39:34 14
8 TOM DAWSON FOX S 3 01:39:36 13
9 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 01:39:38 12
10 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 01:39:55 11
11 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 01:40:03 10
12 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:40:26 9
13 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 01:40:27 8
14 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 01:40:29 7
15 HARRY WELLS RIC J 3 01:41:14 6
16 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 01:41:27 5
17 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 01:42:00 4
18 JOHN ESCOTT BOA V 3 01:43:31 3
19 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:43:46 2
20 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 01:43:54 2
21 PAUL BAKER UKF V 3 01:44:20 2
22 JOE SPENCER CLM J 3 01:44:21 2
23 NICK STORMONT FOX SM 3 01:44:22 2
24 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 01:44:23 2
25 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 01:45:12 2
26 LEE HOWSON UKF S 3 01:45:16 2
27 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 01:45:56 2
28 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 01:47:20 1 ?D
29 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 3 01:48:03 1 ?D
30 DAN JAMES WEY J 3 01:49:09 1 ?D
31 TIM BOWYER ELM S 3 01:49:55 1 ?D
32 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 01:50:00 1 ?D
33 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 01:54:24 1 ?D
34 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 3 01:59:01 1 ?D
PAUL WELLS RIC V 3 dns
PHILIP MILES RLS J 3 rtd
GEORGE BARNICOAT FOX S 3 rtd
SAM JONES BAN S 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 4 01:08:54 20 P3
2 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 4 01:09:29 19 P3
3 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 01:09:41 18 P3
4 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:11:12 17 P3
5 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 01:11:41 16
6 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:11:46 15
7 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 4 01:11:58 14
8 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 4 01:12:01 13
9 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 01:12:15 12
10 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 01:12:44 11
11 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 01:12:45 10
12 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 01:12:46 9
13 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 4 01:13:24 8
14 MATT COLLINGE FOY J 4 01:13:26 7
15 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 4 01:13:48 6
16 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 4 01:13:58 5
17 GRAEME HAIGH TRE S 4 01:14:09 4
18 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 4 01:14:28 3
19 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 01:15:03 2
20 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:15:06 2
21 JUAN CARUNCHO RIC S 4 01:15:14 2
22 MARK WEVILL SOL V 4 01:15:17 2
23 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 01:15:45 2
24 HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 01:15:58 2
25 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 01:16:08 2
26 JAMES ASSER FOY V 4 01:16:22 2
27 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:16:33 2
28 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:16:40 2
29 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 4 01:16:50 2
30 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:17:19 2
31 CHARLES FLEESON SOL V 4 01:17:21 2
32 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 4 01:17:26 2
33 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 01:17:50 2
34 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 01:17:52 2
35 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 01:18:09 2
36 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 01:19:07 1 ?D
37 JOE STEVENS BOA J 4 01:19:21 1 ?D
38 ISAAC WEBBER SOL J 4 01:19:28 1 ?D
39 FRASER DOSHI-KEEBLE SOL J 4 01:20:20 1 ?D
40 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 4 01:22:44 1 ?D
41 JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 01:22:53 1 ?D
ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 dns
BO STEVENS BOA V 4 dsq
JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 rtd
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 01:13:26 20 P4
2 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 5 01:14:54 19 P4
3 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 5 01:15:12 18 P4
4 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:15:38 17 P4
5 JAMES DORAN LIN J 5 01:15:39 16 P4
6 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 5 01:15:58 15 P4
7 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 5 01:16:10 14 P4
8 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 01:16:17 13
9 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 5 01:16:19 12
10 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:17:32 11
11 OLIVER FAIRBAIRN UKF S 5 01:17:40 10
12 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 5 01:17:50 9
13 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:17:56 8
14 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 01:17:58 7
15 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 5 01:18:01 6
16 NICOLE WELLS LIN F 5 01:18:02 5
17 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 5 01:18:03 4
18 HARRY GILBERT TRU S 5 01:18:05 3
19 THOMAS STEER TRU J 5 01:18:06 2
20 JOHN CLIVE GAI V 5 01:18:13 2
21 JACOB ROBERTS LON J 5 01:18:14 2
22 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 5 01:18:25 2
23 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:18:36 2
24 DAVID MATTHEWS TAM S 5 01:18:49 2
25 THOMAS MARAUN FOX S 5 01:19:06 2
26 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 5 01:19:08 2
27 MATT HOW NOR V 5 01:19:12 2
28 ROBERT GUEST LIN V 5 01:19:28 2
29 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 01:19:33 2
30 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 5 01:19:43 2
31 ALASKA SIMPSON VIK JF 5 01:20:32 2
32 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 5 01:20:34 2
33 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 01:20:52 2
34 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:21:03 2
35 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:21:27 2
36 RYAN MARLAND SOL J 5 01:21:34 2
37 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 01:22:11 2
38 RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI V 5 01:22:43 2
39 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 5 01:23:05 2
40 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:23:21 2
41 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 5 01:24:14 1 ?D
42 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 01:25:52 1 ?D
JOAN CAWTHRAY UKF VF 5 dns
STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM J 6 01:18:29 20 P5
2 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 6 01:18:33 19 P5
3 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC S 6 01:18:56 18 P5
4 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 6 01:19:13 17 P5
5 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 6 01:19:14 16 P5
6 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 6 01:19:19 15 P5
7 TOM HART BAN J 6 01:19:23 14 P5
8 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 6 01:20:03 13 P5
9 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 6 01:20:09 12 P5
10 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR V 6 01:21:02 11 P5
11 EWAN WINTER RIC J 6 01:21:21 10
12 ISABEL HAMPSON SOU JF 6 01:21:29 9
13 PERRY BELCHER EXE V 6 01:21:55 8
14 GEORGE RANDALL TRE J 6 01:21:57 7
15 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 01:22:01 6
16 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 6 01:22:22 5
17 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 6 01:22:27 4
18 TONY PERRY VIK V 6 01:22:48 3
19 DAVID BEST UKF V 6 01:22:52 2
20 HARVEY PETCHER DUD J 6 01:22:57 2
21 SIMON KAY BOA V 6 01:23:01 2
22 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 6 01:23:17 2
23 LEE BENTLEY DUD S 6 01:23:33 2
24 IMRE KUCSKA NOT S 6 01:24:04 2
25 JACOB HUBNER NOT J 6 01:24:05 2
26 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 6 01:24:08 2
27 SANDY BELL KIR V 6 01:24:10 2
28 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:24:25 2
29 PHIL BYFORD BAN V 6 01:24:31 2
30 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 6 01:24:37 2
31 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:24:44 2
32 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 6 01:24:58 2
33 JACOB MILLARD FOX J 6 01:25:03 2
34 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 6 01:25:06 2
35 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 6 01:25:15 2
36 PETE WILLIS CLM V 6 01:25:28 2
36 ENYA DALE FOX JF 6 01:25:28 2
38 THEO JARRATT LIN V 6 01:26:21 2
39 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:26:24 2
40 STEPHEN KITSON NOT V 6 01:26:40 2
41 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 6 01:26:41 2
42 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 01:27:55 2
43 KEIRON KILLEY WOR J 6 01:27:57 2
44 PAUL ROEBUCK MAL V 6 01:28:33 2
45 STANI CHMIEL NOT J 6 01:33:28 1 ?D
46 SCARLETT KEARNEY WOR F 6 01:36:19 1 ?D
LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 6 dns
DAVE WALSH WOR V 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 7 00:33:20 P5
2 CALUM MCANDIE KIR J 7 00:33:53 P5
3 CHRIS RICHARDS LON V 7 00:34:38 20 P6
4 JOHN LEWIS LGW V 7 00:34:55 19 P6
5 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 00:35:06 18 P6
6 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 00:35:27 17 P6
7 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 7 00:35:32 16 P6
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 00:35:32 16 P6
9 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 7 00:35:37 14 P6
10 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 00:35:46 13 P6
11 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 00:35:50 12 P6
12 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 7 00:35:52 11 P6
13 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 7 00:35:56 10 P6
14 MICHAEL AWTY TRE V 7 00:36:07 9 P6
15 LUCY GUEST LIN JF 7 00:36:18 8
16 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 7 00:36:26 7
17 ANGUS O'CONNOR NOT V 7 00:36:35 6
18 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 00:36:40 5
19 AMBER COX ELM JF 7 00:36:42 4
20 JULIAN FRY TAM S 7 00:36:50 3
21 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 7 00:37:00 2
22 IAN NEWLAND LON V 7 00:37:03 2
23 ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA NOT F 7 00:37:08 2
24 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 7 00:37:11 2
25 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 00:37:14 2
25 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:37:14 2
27 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 00:37:18 2
28 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:37:20 2
29 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 00:37:24 2
30 HANNAH MASTERS LON JF 7 00:37:34 2
31 CLARE HART BAN VF 7 00:37:37 2
32 RHIANN TAYLOR DUD JF 7 00:37:42 2
33 PETER GORST SOU V 7 00:37:47 2
34 PAUL BURR WEY V 7 00:37:50 2
35 JOSH MCKEE LON J 7 00:37:54 2
36 LEWIS STUART LBZ J 7 00:37:56 2
37 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 7 00:38:03 2
37 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:38:03 2
39 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:38:06 2
40 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 00:38:07 2
41 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:38:08 2
42 CATHERINE LINEKER NOT F 7 00:38:09 2
43 ALAN HENDERSON KIR V 7 00:38:12 2
44 ADAM MILES RLS V 7 00:38:28 2
44 GUY BYRD BAN J 7 00:38:28 2
44 IRENE HILLS BAN VF 7 00:38:28 2
47 PETER MORRIS FOX V 7 00:38:30 2
48 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:38:32 2
49 CLAUDIA CHESTER WOR VF 7 00:38:33 2
50 MARK JADAV TRU V 7 00:38:34 2
50 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:38:34 2
52 ISAAC JADAV TRU J 7 00:38:37 2
53 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:38:52 2
54 CHLOE DOBBS FOY JF 7 00:39:21 2
55 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:39:25 2
56 JOHN SHERWEN DUD V 7 00:39:29 2
57 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 00:39:30 2
58 JENNIE FREER VIK F 7 00:39:31 2
59 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 00:39:33 2
60 ANDY LONGSTAFF DUD V 7 00:39:38 2
61 MARK PETCHER DUD V 7 00:39:46 2
62 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 7 00:40:19 1 ?D
63 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 00:40:41 1 ?D
64 BLAIR HENDERSON KIR J 7 00:40:49 1 ?D
65 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:40:51 1 ?D
66 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 00:41:11 1 ?D
ALLYN TAN RIC F 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 8 00:36:20 20 P7
2 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 8 00:36:56 19 P7
3 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 00:37:09 18 P7
4 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 00:37:12 17 P7
5 LOTTIE MERCER RIC JF 8 00:37:14 16 P7
6 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 8 00:37:23 15 P7
7 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 8 00:37:25 14 P7
8 ROBERT ARIES RLS J 8 00:37:34 13 P7
9 MATTHEW HOWARD WOR J 8 00:37:40 12 P7
10 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 00:37:56 11 P7
11 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS UKF S 8 00:38:05 10 P7
12 MOLLY LEVER NOT JF 8 00:38:08 9 P7
13 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 8 00:38:10 8 P7
14 KATIE BROOKES WOR JF 8 00:38:41 7
15 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 00:38:42 6
16 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 8 00:38:45 5
17 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 8 00:38:47 4
18 HANNAH HOOK LBZ JF 8 00:38:49 3
19 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 8 00:39:14 2
20 GEORGE CARN WOR J 8 00:39:25 2
21 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 8 00:39:36 2
22 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 00:39:38 2
23 TOM WATTS TRU S 8 00:39:42 2
24 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:40:05 2
25 ELLIE POWNEY TRE F 8 00:40:18 2
26 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 8 00:40:20 2
27 HELEN RANDALL TRE VF 8 00:40:22 2
28 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 8 00:40:34 2
29 EDWARD THOMASSON TAM V 8 00:40:41 2
30 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 00:41:29 2
31 TEEJAE FREAR MAL VF 8 00:41:43 2
32 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 8 00:42:36 1 ?D
33 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 00:44:11 1 ?D
34 CLAIRE PERRY TRU F 8 00:44:26 1 ?D
35 CATHERINE CATON NOT F 8 00:44:37 1 ?D
36 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 8 00:45:33 1 ?D
37 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:50:30 1 ?D
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 00:38:39 20 P8
2 OLIVER 2 COOK SOL JC 9 00:38:43 19 P8
3 AMY BARKER NOR JF 9 00:38:56 18 P8
4 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 00:39:09 17 P8
5 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 00:39:16 16 P8
6 ROBIN DROMARD BSF V 9 00:39:37 15 P8
7 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 00:40:23 14
8 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:40:30 13
9 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 00:40:39 12
10 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:40:41 11
11 ROBIN POWELL WOR VM 9 00:41:03 10
12 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 9 00:41:15 9
13 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 9 00:41:20 8
14 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 00:41:31 7
15 SONIA DEAN KIR F 9 00:41:34 6
16 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 00:41:39 5
17 JOE BROWN GAI V 9 00:42:02 4
18 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 00:42:26 3
19 EMILIA KINZLER RIC JF 9 00:42:44 2
20 HAYDEN TRACEY BAN J 9 00:43:23 2
21 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 00:43:31 2
22 CHRIS SILLITOE TAM V 9 00:43:46 2
23 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 00:43:52 2
24 RYAN MCDONALD GLW J 9 00:43:57 2
25 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 00:44:30 2
26 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 00:46:03 2
27 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:46:33 2
28 DARREN HOWARD WOR V 9 00:49:14 2
29 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 9 00:51:42 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH LIN J U12M 00:16:30 40
2 RICHARD MONGAN LIN J U12M 00:16:32 39
3 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:17:01 38
4 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:17:30 37
5 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:17:33 36
6 MAX LANDWEHR-TRAXLER GLW JM U12M 00:17:45 35
7 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U12M 00:18:03 34
8 HADLEY CARTMEL DUD J U12M 00:18:09 33
9 OLIVER JAULT BAN J U12M 00:18:11 32
10 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 00:18:12 31
11 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U12M 00:18:35 30
12 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 00:18:42 29
13 KEIRAN NOONAN DUD J U12M 00:18:46 28
14 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:18:54 27
15 RORY BISHOP FOX J U12M 00:18:57 26
16 JASPER BELL BAN J U12M 00:18:58 25
17 OSCAR HUISSOON SOL J U12M 00:19:05 24
18 MAX CLARKE TRU J U12M 00:19:08 23
19 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:19:10 22
20 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:19:13
21 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 00:19:15 21
22 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J U12M 00:19:18 20
23 BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN PEN J U12M 00:19:28 19
24 EDWARD DONNELLY GLW J U12M 00:19:37 18
25 MATT FISHER GLW J U12M 00:19:43 17
26 AIDAN MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW J U12M 00:19:50 16
27 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J U12M 00:19:54 15
28 TOBY STEVENSON FOX JM U12M 00:19:58 14
29 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 00:20:03 13
30 ADAM NILAND FOX J U12M 00:20:19 12
31 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 00:20:28 11
32 SAMUEL JADAV TRU J U12M 00:20:39 10
33 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J U12M 00:21:12 9
34 PETER CROSSLEY FOX JM U12M 00:21:40 8
35 ADRIAN YUNG FOX JM U12M 00:21:51 7
36 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM U12M 00:22:56 6
37 MAGNUS TICKELL FOX J U12M 00:25:01 5
38 JOSHUA RICHARDS FOX JM U12M 00:25:28 4
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:17:35 40
2 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 00:17:49 39
3 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 00:17:56 38
4 HANNAH CLARKSON GLW JF U12F 00:18:01 37
5 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:18:24 36
6 LUCY PERRY TRU JF U12F 00:18:31 35
7 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:18:39 34
8 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:18:44 33
9 FREJA WEBBER SOL JF U12F 00:18:54 32
10 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:18:57 31
11 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U12F 00:19:03 30
12 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 00:19:07 29
13 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U12F 00:19:26 28
14 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 00:19:31 27
15 SOPHIE WATTS TRU JF U12F 00:19:33 26
16 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:19:45 25
17 JESS PROCTOR TRE JF U12F 00:19:49 24
18 ORLA BARRY BAN JF U12F 00:20:15 23
19 KATHERINE NILAND FOX JF U12F 00:20:46 22
20 NATALIE BELL FOX JF U12F 00:21:01 21
21 SOFIE MORTEMORE BAN JF U12F 00:21:16 20
22 ISOBEL NILAND FOX JF U12F 00:21:30 19
23 KATIE MULLETT FOX JF U12F 00:21:34 18
24 ELLIE LAWLEY SOL JF U12F 00:21:47 17
ALICE TURVILLE FOX JF U12F rtd
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINDLAY LEWIS LGW J U10M 00:24:44 40
2 HARRY FREELAND FOX J U10M 00:25:41 39
3 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:25:45 38
4 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U10M 00:26:06 37
5 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:26:19 36
6 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:27:05 35
7 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 00:28:40 34
8 CONNOR BENTLEY DUD J U10M 00:29:51 33
9 DANIEL NOONAN DUD J U10M 00:29:55 32
10 RYAN BENTLEY DUD J U10M 00:29:58 31
11 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:30:04 30
12 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:30:07 29
13 PETER VALADEZ FOX J U10M 00:30:23 28
14 KOEN BENEDICT AYRAN FOX JM U10M 00:33:06 27
15 JACK NILAND FOX J U10M 00:33:17 26
16 MATTHEW COOK SOL J U10M 00:33:32 25
17 OLAF MIKLASINSKI GLW JM U10M 00:34:06 24
18 DAVID KERR GLW J U10M 00:35:07 23
MCKENZIE MILES GAI J U10M rtd
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:26:54 40
2 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:27:07 39
3 KATIE LITCHFIELD FOX JF U10F 00:27:17 38
4 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:28:32 37
5 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:29:15 36
6 ZABRINA WATTS TRU JF U10F 00:30:25 35
7 HANNA MALCOLM-GOURLEY GLW JF U10F 00:32:55 34
8 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:33:36 33
9 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 00:34:13 32
10 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 00:35:40 31
11 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:36:05 30
12 NORA JEPSON FOX JF U10F 00:37:42 29
13 SOPHIE LITCHFIELD FOX JF U10F 00:38:40 28
14 ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:39:11 27
15 NAOMI FISHER GLW JF U10F 00:39:23 26
16 NAIA TICKELL FOX JF U10F 00:41:10 25
17 POOJA GADA FOX JF U10F 00:47:44 24
18 TESNI MILES GAI JF U10F 00:48:23 23
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
ROSS MCMULLEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
1
1
01:26:49 20
20
2 FAY LAMPH
PAUL YATES
WEY
WEY
F
S
2
1
01:32:02 19
19
3 ARCHIE FEGENT
BRETT IRVINE
RIC
RIC
J
V
3
1
01:33:03 18
18
4 CONNOR PETERS
DANIEL PALMER
FOY
FOY
S
J
1
2
01:37:51 1
1
KEITH MOULE
MARK WILKES
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
dsq
JAMES RUSSELL
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
J
S
1
1
dsq
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD
GEORGE DURDEN
ELM
ELM
S
S
2
2
01:28:44 20
20
2 JOE 2 WEBB
BEN POWELL
RIC
RIC
J
J
2
2
01:30:34 19
19
3 DYSON PENDLE
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
V
S
2
2
01:30:58 18
18
4 ARTHUR URQUHART
JOE PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
2
2
01:34:27 17
17
5 JAMES ESCOTT
STAN MISSEN
BOA
BOA
S
V
2
2
01:34:28 16
16
6 DAVID DUFF
JASON SMITH
UKF
UKF
V
V
2
3
01:34:30 15
15
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAM DRANE
KIEREN HAYWARD
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
01:32:26 20
20
2 OSCAR MCKITTRICK
SCOTT HYNDS
ELM
ELM
J
V
3
3
01:34:05 19
19
3 DAVID MARTYN
OLIVER BANKS
WEY
WEY
V
J
3
3
01:34:08 18
18
4 LASZLO FEKETE
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
S
V
3
3
01:34:10 17
17
5 MICHAEL WEBB
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
01:34:11 16
16
6 ALICE MURPHY
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
F
V
3
3
01:35:57 15
15
7 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
3
3
01:36:00 14
14
8 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
J
S
3
3
01:37:19 13
13
9 CHRIS CARTER
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
3
01:37:21 12
12
10 DAMON GRIMSEY
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
01:38:34 11
11
11 SHAYNE HADLAND
JOSHUA BARNES
UKF
UKF
S
S
3
3
01:40:46 10
10
12 ISAAC BLACKMAN
NICHOLAS HADLAND
RIC
RIC
S
S
3
3
01:44:54 1
1
13 HARRY SAUNDERS
TAINE HOWLETT
RLS
RLS
J
J
4
3
01:46:42 1
1
14 ANDREW HAIGH
ALISON GARDENER
TRE
TRE
J
JF
3
5
01:48:54 1
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORG HERWANGER
EAMON QUIGLEY
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
01:06:19 20
20
2 FREYA PETERS
LILY WONG
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
4
4
01:06:35 19
19
3 PETER GORMAN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
V
JF
4
4
01:07:44 18
18
4 NICK BARNETT
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
V
F
4
4
01:07:45 17
17
5 ZAC WILLIAMS
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
J
J
4
4
01:07:46 16
16
6 MAX DAVISON
JASON BELL
BAN
BAN
V
V
4
4
01:08:12 15
15
7 JASON MORLEY
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
JF
4
4
01:08:50 14
14
8 EVAN SHEPHARD
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
S
V
4
4
01:09:08 13
13
9 REBEKAH SOLWAY
CALLUM MCLEOD
ELM
ELM
JF
J
4
4
01:09:12 12
12
10 DEAN WILLIAMS
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:09:52 11
11
11 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
01:09:58 10
10
12 THOMAS WALKER
STEFAN DUMS
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
01:10:20 9
9
13 JORDAN MARTYN
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
01:10:22 8
8
14 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:10:54 7
7
15 FIONA GRADY
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
VF
F
4
4
01:11:28 6
6
16 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
JF
V
4
4
01:12:29 5
5
17 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:14:55 1
1
MARGARET CHAPMAN
BRIAN CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VF
V
4
6
rtd
MADI BARNICOAT
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JIM RIJKS
LUKE TURNER
NOR
NOR
S
J
5
5
01:09:11 20
20
P4
P4
2 JOE GANNON
KATIE WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
J
F
5
5
01:10:14 19
19
P4
P4
3 ROGER MASTERS
KEVIN HIPKINS
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:10:25 18
18
P4
P4
4 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
HILARY WELLS
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
01:10:26 17
17
P4
P4
5 MATTHEW HINVES
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SOU
J
SM
5
5
01:10:34 16
16
P4
P4
6 GARY HARPER
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:11:22 15
15
7 ANDY HARRISON
KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
CLM
S
V
5
5
01:11:24 14
14
8 DAVID RIDGELY
JONATHAN FENWICK
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:11:36 13
13
9 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
5
5
01:12:40 12
12
10 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:12:42 11
11
11 MIKE TAYLOR
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:12:59 10
10
12 JAMES CALLOW
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
6
5
01:13:07 9
9
13 JOE MCCRACKEN
THOMAS HOWARTH
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
5
01:13:19 8
8
14 TOM CLOW
JACK DUCKITT
UKF
UKF
V
V
5
5
01:13:23 7
7
15 CLIVE FERRIS
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
RIC
RIC
V
VF
5
5
01:13:25 6
6
16 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
01:13:36 5
5
17 RICHARD WALKER
RUSSELL BAYLIS
TAM
TAM
V
V
5
5
01:13:55 4
4
18 ALICE BRAY
ANNABELL HOSKING
TRU
TRU
JF
F
5
5
01:14:06 3
3
19 NATHAN TOZER
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
S
V
5
6
01:14:18 2
2
20 ALI PENDLE
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:14:38 2
2
21 JOHN RACOVEANU
OLIVER PETERS
RIC
RIC
V
J
5
5
01:14:40 2
2
22 RICHARD WARD
WILLIAM SHARPE
EXE
EXE
V
V
5
5
01:14:46 2
2
23 RAY PEARCE
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:15:02 2
2
24 NICK DANIELS
STEWART CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
S
5
5
01:15:04 2
2
25 DANIEL MEE
EMILY ALLEN
LON
LON
S
F
6
5
01:15:42 2
2
26 SCOTT WILSON
BRANDON WILSON
DUD
DUD
V
J
5
7
01:15:46 2
2
27 LAUREN AVERY
RACHEL ORENSTEIN
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
5
5
01:16:07 2
2
28 PHILLIP TERRY
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:16:12 2
2
29 VICKI LUCASS
BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
RDG
F
F
5
5
01:17:11 2
2
30 TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
01:17:20 2
2
31 LAURA POBLETE
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
F
V
5
5
01:17:32 2
2
32 JERRY CONWAY
WENDY MILLAR
SOU
SOU
V
VF
5
7
01:18:10 2
2
33 LES TIMMINS
TOM HAMMON
TRU
TRU
V
V
6
5
01:18:30 2
2
34 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:18:49 1
1
35 JULIE WOOD
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:30:55 1
1
MARTYN COLLINGE
BRIAN GREENAWAY
FOY
FOY
V
V
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANKIE TUCKER
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
J
J
6
6
01:13:09 20
20
P5
P5
2 RUI COSTA
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
S
V
6
6
01:14:28 19
19
P5
P5
3 PHIL CURRY
JOHN CAPON
CLM
CLM
V
V
6
6
01:15:24 18
18
P5
P5
4 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL
KATE HIPKINS
LON
LON
JF
JF
6
6
01:15:26 17
17
P5
P5
5 MARTIN MATTHEWS
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
6
01:15:43 16
16
P5
P5
6 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
01:15:56 15
15
P5
P5
7 ANNA BARNETT
ANDY SOLWAY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
6
01:16:03 14
14
8 MICHAEL YEOMANS
MORGAN SERPELL
KIR
KIR
V
J
6
6
01:16:32 13
13
9 ZAC BENSTED
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
6
6
01:16:38 12
12
10 ISABELLA BOWLES
EMILY POWELL
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
6
6
01:17:18 11
11
11 SAM WATSON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
S
F
6
6
01:17:23 10
10
12 CALUM SHAW
KIERAN BURR
WEY
WEY
V
J
6
7
01:18:08 9
9
13 JEN CLOUGH
TREVOR DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
6
01:19:21 8
8
14 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
V
J
7
6
01:19:36 7
7
15 MICHELLE BUTLER
JANE MILLAR
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
6
7
01:20:51 6
6
16 ANITA SEAFORD
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
6
01:23:30 5
5
17 MARK PICKERING
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:23:33 4
4
18 PETER REILLY
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
6
6
01:24:05 3
3
ALEC RIJKS
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
6
7
rtd
GRAHAM WARLAND
GEORGIA HUNT
BAN
BAN
V
JF
6
6
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
V
V
7
7
00:31:50 20
20
P6
P6
2 MELODY HILLS
MARLENE MEUHLER
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
7
7
00:31:54 19
19
P6
P6
3 MAX PICKERING
ROBERT HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
8
7
00:32:17 18
18
P6
P6
4 FRANK NASH
ISOBEL PULLINGER
FOX
FOX
J
JF
7
7
00:32:43 17
17
P6
P6
5 WENDY POWELL
TOM BLACKWOOD
SOU
SOU
VF
S
8
7
00:33:06 16
16
P6
P6
6 LUKE DU PLOOY
LUCY PERRY
FOX
FOX
J
F
7
7
00:33:48 15
15
7 THOMAS GILL
BEATRIX HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
S
JF
7
7
00:33:54 14
14
8 ELLA JARRATT
LEANNE BARNARD
LIN
LIN
JF
F
7
7
00:33:56 13
13
9 MICHAEL LUCK
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
00:34:02 12
12
10 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:03 11
11
11 EMMA RILEY
CAITLIN IRWIN
FOY
FOY
F
JF
7
7
00:34:04 10
10
12 PAUL ROSE
JAMES GOODWIN
TAM
TAM
V
S
7
7
00:34:10 9
9
13 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
00:34:27 8
8
14 NOAH MOXON
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
V
7
7
00:34:34 7
7
15 MIKE TADMAN
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
V
VF
7
7
00:34:36 6
6
16 BEN ASTON
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
J
JF
7
8
00:34:47 5
5
17 AMANDA MORRIS
FIONA BARBER
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
7
7
00:34:53 4
4
18 KEVIN LACK
ROBYN SMITH
LIN
LIN
V
VF
7
7
00:35:00 3
3
18 ADAM ASHTON
MAX GREEN
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
7
7
00:35:00 3
3
20 MILLIE DIMMOCK
SUZANNA JAMES
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:35:08 2
2
21 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
00:35:09 2
2
21 CORAL DRANE
NICK TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
V
7
7
00:35:09 2
2
23 RACHAEL NIXON
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:35:19 2
2
24 LUDY HILLS
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
00:35:23 2
2
25 JENNY WILLIAMS
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
F
F
7
7
00:35:26 2
2
26 JESS KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:35:36 2
2
27 FIONA MACLEOD
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:35:50 2
2
28 WILL SCOTT
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
7
00:35:59 2
2
29 VICTORIA LONGSTAFF
OWEN WILSON
DUD
DUD
JF
J
7
7
00:36:16 2
2
30 PAUL POSTILL
CASSIE BYERS
TRU
TRU
V
F
7
7
00:36:23 2
2
31 RICHARD SMITH
MARK JAMES
VIK
VIK
V
V
7
7
00:36:30 2
2
32 GEORGE FIRTH
DOMINIC RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
7
8
00:36:39 2
2
33 JENNI MOORE
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
F
JF
7
8
00:36:42 2
2
34 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
00:36:45 2
2
35 SARAH KELLY
ALISON NIGHTINGALE
BOA
BOA
JF
VF
7
8
00:36:48 2
2
36 JAMES BELL
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
V
JF
7
8
00:37:52 1
1
37 BECCI MORRIS
DOUG STAFF
FOX
FOX
VF
V
8
7
00:38:31 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADISON BICKNELL
MOLLY EDE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
8
00:32:35
P6
P6
2 JAYDEN YURKWICK-ELL
FINN NEWMAN
RLS
RLS
J
J
8
8
00:35:12 20
20
P7
P7
3 ABIGAIL BURNHAM
HANNAH SUTTIE
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:35:19 19
19
P7
P7
4 CARLA CHALK
MICHELLE GALLOP
RDG
RDG
VF
F
8
8
00:35:33 18
18
P7
P7
5 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
NICOLA MULLER
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:35:40 17
17
P7
P7
6 RAVEN CAIRA
RACHAEL MURRAY
KIR
KIR
JF
JF
8
8
00:35:54 16
16
7 LUCA FERRI
ERICA DI GREGORIO
ELM
ELM
J
JF
9
8
00:35:57 15
15
P8
 
8 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
8
8
00:36:23 14
14
9 IMOGEN HILL
JACK SKIPPINGS
CLM
CLM
JF
J
8
8
00:36:26 13
13
10 RICHARD HEWITT
PHIL AMEY
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
8
00:36:27 12
12
11 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:36:34 11
11
12 CAROLINE PIETSCH
NICKY BIGGS
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:36:42 10
10
13 ALEX MILES
JON MILES
GAI
GAI
JF
S
8
8
00:36:47 9
9
14 MOLLY HAMMOND
EMILY MATTHEWS
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
8
9
00:37:01 8
8
15 SAM BICKNELL
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
J
J
8
9
00:37:15 7
7
16 DAWN MUSSELL
EMMA MILES
RLS
RLS
F
F
8
8
00:37:21 6
6
17 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
00:37:27 5
5
18 HANNAH JAULT
LOUISE RAPER
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
8
8
00:37:28 4
4
19 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:38:20 3
3
20 RUTH MCKENNY
EMILY LONGSTAFF
DUD
DUD
JF
JF
8
8
00:39:37 2
2
21 RICHARD ROBINSON
HELEN ROSSER
TAM
TAM
V
F
8
8
00:39:43 2
2
22 RICHARD BAKER
PAUL SURRAGE
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:40:21 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAWN SIMPKINS
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
VF
J
9
9
00:36:17 20
20
P8
P8
2 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
00:37:03 19
19
P8
P8
3 ELOISE ROGHI
HANNAH KINGSLAND
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:37:17 18
18
P8
P8
4 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:37:45 17
17
P8
P8
5 JENNY MILNE
MAIRI FRANKLIN
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:29 16
16
6 RUTH GIMSON
KITTY KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:39:35 15
15
7 IZZY GIMSON
JUDITH GODFREY
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:40:41 14
14
8 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VC
9
9
00:40:47 13
13
9 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
00:41:17 12
12
10 CHLOE LENAHAN
GEORGIA FENWICK
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:42:28 11
11
11 BOB MAWSON
JANE ROISEL-BURREN
PEN
PEN
VC
FC
9
9
00:50:36 10
10
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:31:09.97
P to Div 2 01:38:15.47
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:11:24.29
P to Div 4 01:16:16.17
P to Div 5 01:21:04.56
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:34:14.89
P to Div 6 00:36:16.72
P to Div 7 00:38:20.01
P to Div 8 00:40:21.84
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:31:09.97
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:35.89
P to Div 4 01:11:24.29
P to Div 5 01:16:16.17
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:33:14.89
P to Div 7 00:36:16.72
P to Div 8 00:38:20.01
Club points
Club Points
Chelmsford CC 221
Richmond CC 220
Elmbridge CC 214
Banbury & District 212
Falcon CC 207
Longridge CC 201
Wey KC 196
Norwich CC 195
Leighton Buzzard CC 160
Reading CC 153
Nottingham CC 131
Southampton CC 126
Bishops Stortford CC 107
UK Armed Forces 107
Bradford on Avon CC 92
Royal Leamington Spa CC 87
Lincoln CC 84
Solihull 80
Kirkcaldy CC 71
Worcester CC 58
Fowey River CC 51
Tamar Valley Nomads 39
Gailey CC 37
Viking KC 30
Trentham 28
Truro CC 27
Duddon CC 24
Pennine CC 20
Linlithgow 19
Exeter CC 12
Malton & Norton 4
Glasgow Kayak Club 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Falcon CC 588
Norwich CC 330
Banbury & District 259
Glasgow Kayak Club 230
Southampton CC 185
Truro CC 160
Duddon CC 157
Ealing CC 136
Richmond CC 113
Solihull 98
Leighton Buzzard CC 87
Lincoln CC 79
Linlithgow 40
Kirkcaldy CC 38
Wokingham CC 36
Bishops Stortford CC 30
Trentham 24
Gailey CC 23
Pennine CC 19