Results 1066 Marathon

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY S 2 01:19:10 20
2 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:19:11 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM JM 2 01:19:16 18
4 GEORGE DURDEN ELM SM 2 01:22:56 17
5 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:25:48 16
6 EDWARD SHAW ROY VM 2 01:31:55 1 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICHOLAS HADLAND IND SM 3 01:25:59
2 LENNY CLARK TON SM 3 01:26:00 20
3 HARRY WELLS RIC JM 3 01:28:41 19
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP CARTER ROY SM 4 01:06:36 20 P3
2 THOMAS COLLINS MAI JM 4 01:06:50 19
3 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON JM 4 01:06:53 18
4 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON JM 4 01:09:18 17
5 DYLAN TODD ROY SM 4 01:09:20 16
6 WILLIAM ABSON RIC SM 4 01:09:21 15
7 TIM BOWYER ELM SM 4 01:09:22 14
8 JARED HUMPHRIES TON JM 4 01:09:24 13
9 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:09:25 12
10 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC SM 4 01:11:50 11
11 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON SM 4 01:12:52 10
12 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 4 01:13:12
13 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 4 01:15:57 1 ?D
14 CHRIS LUCK WEY S 4 01:19:56 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC VM 5 01:10:19 20 P4
2 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 5 01:10:39 19 P4
3 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 5 01:11:22 18
4 KATIE WILLIAMS ELM F 5 01:11:55 17
5 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:12:25 16
6 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 01:12:53 15
7 ROBERT MOLNAR MAI VM 5 01:13:51 14
7 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 5 01:13:51 14
9 ROB PASSMORE TON VM 5 01:14:13 12
10 FELIX COLLINS MAI JM 5 01:15:27 11
11 MIKE PIGOTT RIC SM 5 01:16:26 10
12 ANDREW BARTON ROY JM 5 01:16:46 9
13 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:17:45 8
14 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:20:01 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:17:03 20
2 GUY PETERS RIC S 6 01:17:43 19
3 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VM 6 01:19:34 18
4 JOHN INCE TON VM 6 01:20:36 17
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 7 00:44:55 20
2 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 7 00:44:59 19
3 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 7 00:45:34 18
4 MATTHEW ROSS BAD JM 7 00:45:39
5 JACK EAGLES BAD JM 7 00:45:40
6 MIKE ALLEN TON VM 7 00:45:50 17
7 LAUREN AVERY ROY JF 7 00:45:57 16
8 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC SM 7 00:45:58 15
9 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:46:11 14
10 BEATA TURIK ELM F 7 00:46:40 13
11 ALLAN BURTON WEY V 7 00:47:46 12
12 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 00:48:09 11
13 AMANDA CHILDERSTONE WEY VF 7 00:48:20 10
ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 rtd
JONATHAN NEALE TON JM 7 rtd
DAVID GURR TON VM 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JASON CLOW WEY VM 8 00:46:15 20 P7
2 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 8 00:46:16 19 P7
3 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 8 00:46:33 18 P7
4 NIGEL ABEL TON VM 8 00:46:37 17 P7
5 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 00:47:46 16
6 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 00:47:55 15
7 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 00:47:56 14
8 JON BENNELL TON S 8 00:48:39 13
9 MIKE HARLOW RIC VM 8 00:49:28 12
10 ALEX BARROS RIC SM 8 00:50:49 11
11 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 8 00:51:51 10
12 SAM BICKNELL WEY JM 8 00:52:59 1 ?D
12 ROY BRIGGS WEY VM 8 00:52:59 1 ?D
PAUL NEWMAN MAI VM 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEA CLARK ROY JF 9 00:48:11 20 P8
2 JACK CARTER ROY JM 9 00:48:15 19 P8
3 PAUL ALDRIDGE TON VM 9 00:49:11 18 P8
4 AMBER COX ELM JF 9 00:49:26 17
5 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 00:50:45 16
6 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 9 00:50:48 15
7 RICHARD CLARK MAI VM 9 00:51:25 14
8 LINDA BAILEY WEY VF 9 00:51:39 13
9 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 00:52:41 12
10 CHRIS DOUGHLIN BAD JM 9 00:53:10
11 GEMMA JOHNSON TON F 9 00:53:29 11
12 DARNELL DAVERN BAD J 9 00:54:01
13 KIRSTEN FIELD RIC F 9 00:54:07 10
14 KAYE SMITH WEY VF 9 00:54:08 9
15 RUBY BENSTED ELM JF 9 00:54:09 8
16 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 00:55:13
17 ROMEO BALLA BAD JM 9 00:55:14
18 LEWIS PRESTON MDN JM 9 00:55:38 7
19 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 00:56:24 6
20 BEN VIALS BAD JM 9 01:04:36
CARGO USTOOGLU MAI JM 9 dns
CLAIRE BOOMLA TON F 9 rtd
TONY HOLLOWAY MDN VM 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOEL CRAMPTON MAI JM U12M 00:15:20 20
2 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY JM U12M 00:15:40 19
3 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JM U12M 00:15:47 18
4 ADAM VIALS BAD JM U12M 00:17:57 17
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:17:06 20
2 TIA MORRIS MDN JF U12F 00:19:15 19
3 LUCY TOLFREY MDN JF U12F 00:19:18 18
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS WILLIAMS MDN JM U10M 00:18:18 20
2 GABRIAL BOARDMAN MDN JM U10M 00:19:18 19
JOEL CRAMPTON MAI JM U10M dns
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RENEE MYBURGH
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
F
3
4
01:04:41 20
20
2 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WIBREW
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
4
4
01:07:22 19
19
3 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
5
5
01:08:06
4 JOHN RACOVEANU
COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO
RIC
RIC
V
J
5
6
01:11:48 18
18
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HELEN WESTON
CALUM SHAW
WEY
WEY
F
V
6
7
01:12:00 20
20
 
P6
2 LAURA POBLETE
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
C
6
6
01:12:13 19
19
3 JEFF LINDSAY
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
V
V
6
6
01:14:15 18
18
4 PHIL CAISLEY
PAUL COOPER
TON
TON
VM
VM
6
6
01:15:11 17
17
5 JEREMY CLARK
MATT MATHERS
TON
TON
VM
SM
6
7
01:15:12 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SANDY HESLOP
LUCY BRYANT
TON
TON
V
F
7
7
00:42:10 20
20
2 BRYNN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
SM
VM
7
8
00:42:26 19
19
 
P7
3 ANNETTE PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
00:43:05 18
18
4 MICHAEL LUCK
OLIVER WELCH
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
00:43:36 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUISE NEALE
GREGORY NEALE
TON
TON
VF
JM
7
U12M
00:45:14 20
20

2 HANNAH SKWARSKA
AMELIE SMITH
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:49:24 19
19
3 BART WILKIE
JESSICA WILKIE
MAI
MAI
VM
JF
9
9
00:53:24 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:43.26
P to Div 4 01:11:15.98
P to Div 5 01:15:45.46
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:41:43.93
P to Div 6 00:44:12.37
P to Div 7 00:46:42.61
P to Div 8 00:49:11.06
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 00:00:00.00
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:02:13.77
P to Div 4 01:06:43.26
P to Div 5 01:11:15.98
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:40:43.93
P to Div 7 00:44:12.37
P to Div 8 00:46:42.61
Club points
Club Points Overall
Richmond CC 227 10
Tonbridge CC 221 9
Wey KC 218 8
Elmbridge CC 189 7
Royal CC 185 6
Maidstone CC 170 5
Meridian CC 25 4
Lightning points
Club Points
Meridian CC 76
Royal CC 37
Maidstone CC 20
Richmond CC 20
Barking & Dagenham CC 17