Results Leighton Buzzard Hasler June 2015

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:28:56 20
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:29:19 19
3 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:38:40 1 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 2 01:34:58 20
2 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 2 01:35:43 19
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:40:25 18
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 01:40:27 20
2 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 3 01:40:35 19
3 JUAN GEARING CLM J 3 01:44:06 18
4 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:45:07 17
5 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 01:45:09 16
6 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 01:51:17 1 ?D
7 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 01:54:07 1 ?D
OWEN WHITE CLM J 3 rtd
SAM DRANE NOR J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 4 01:04:55 20 P3
2 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 4 01:05:00 19 P3
3 JOE SPENCER CLM J 4 01:05:35 18 P3
4 JAMES HOW NOR J 4 01:06:16 17 P3
5 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 01:07:55 16
6 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 4 01:08:21 15
7 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 4 01:08:43 14
8 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 4 01:10:01 13
9 LAURA WARBRICK BSF F 4 01:11:16 12
10 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZGU LEA JF 4 01:11:30 11
11 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:12:33 10
12 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 01:12:37 9
13 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:13:25 8
14 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 4 01:15:37 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 01:12:14 20
2 ROB FRYER lbz S 5 01:13:20 19
3 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:13:46 18
4 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:14:37 17
5 RACHEL ORENSTEIN CLM JF 5 01:14:54 16
6 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 5 01:15:13 15
7 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:15:14 14
8 ANDY HARRISON CLM S 5 01:15:47 13
9 MARK DEVILLE CLM V 5 01:16:03 12
10 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 5 01:16:46 11
11 NEIL SILLITOE LBZ V 5 01:17:10 10
12 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 01:18:12 9
13 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 01:18:35 8
14 GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE KIM J 5 01:18:49 7
15 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 5 01:19:54 1 ?D
RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 dns
LUKE TURNER NOR J 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 6 01:12:52 20 P5
2 MATT HOW NOR V 6 01:14:28 19 P5
3 LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 6 01:15:59 18
4 NICK GREEN IND S 6 01:16:28
5 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 6 01:16:30 17
6 PAUL CREAVIN CLM V 6 01:18:43 16
7 JOHN CAPON CLM V 6 01:19:25 15
8 EMILY GURNEY BSF JF 6 01:19:57 14
9 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 6 01:22:06 13
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM J 7 00:40:14 20 P6
2 MATTHEW ROSS BAD J 7 00:41:19 19 P6
3 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 7 00:41:25 18
4 TONY PERRY VIK V 7 00:42:09 17
5 SIMEON HALL LBZ V 7 00:42:48 16
6 MICHAEL NEWBERY VIK V 7 00:42:59 15
7 CHARLES TOOSEY LBZ V 7 00:43:00 14
8 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 7 00:43:31 13
9 JAMES DEVILLE CLM J 7 00:43:56 12
10 LEWIS STUART LBZ J 7 00:44:01 11
11 FRANCESCA DULAKE CLM JF 7 00:44:56 1 ?D
12 EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 7 00:47:10 1 ?D
13 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 7 00:47:47 1 ?D
14 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 00:51:10 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARTIN STROUD CLM V 8 00:42:27 20 P7
2 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS BSF VF 8 00:43:17 19
3 OSCAR TOOMEY BSF J 8 00:44:08 18
4 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 00:45:27 17
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN HIBBITT WIN JM 9 00:40:34 P6
2 WILL SCAMMELL WIN JM 9 00:41:19 P7
3 ROBERT HALL LBZ JM 9 00:42:09 20 P7
4 AARON FISHER WIN JM 9 00:42:55 P7
5 ALEXANDER BROWN LBZ J 9 00:43:34 19 P8
6 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 9 00:43:42 18 P8
7 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 9 00:44:30 17 P8
8 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 9 00:44:45 16 P8
9 AMY BARKER NOR JF 9 00:45:21 15
10 ANDREA HIUKOVA NOR F 9 00:45:37 14
11 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J U12M 00:46:13 13
12 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:46:23 12
13 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF 9 00:46:55 11
14 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 9 00:47:09 10
15 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 00:47:12 9
16 CATHERINE SANDERSON LBZ F 9 00:47:13 8
17 STEVE TRUGLIA LEA VM 9 00:47:23 7
18 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:48:00 6
19 IMOGEN CREAVIN CLM JF 9 00:48:21 5
20 NICHOLAS BUNYON CLM J 9 00:52:10 4
21 NETTIE FORSYTH LBZ SF 9 00:52:13 3
22 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 00:59:09 2
23 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 9 01:01:55 2
JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:19:01 20
2 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:19:42 19
3 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 00:20:09 18
4 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 00:21:05 17
5 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J U12M 00:21:14 16
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:18:59 20
2 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:19:22 19
3 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:19:34 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:20:15 17
5 LINZI CURTIS LBZ JF U12F 00:22:53 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:22:01 20
2 JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U10M 00:22:02 19
3 TEDDY JONES LBZ JM U10M 00:23:57 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:27:15 20
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW JOHNSON
DECLAN STRONG
CLM
CLM
S
J
2
2
01:28:06 20
20
2 KEITH MOULE
ALEX MCINTYRE
CLM
CLM
S
J
1
5
01:30:50 19
19
3 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER
PETER WILKES
CLM
CLM
J
S
3
1
01:34:06 18
18
4 JERRY HAYCOCK
MATTHEW CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
V
J
4
3
01:42:41 17
17
5 OWEN SHEPHARD
JAMES WALKINTON
CLM
CLM
S
S
4
3
01:53:17 1
1
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN AVERY
MAX DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
V
SM
4
6
01:05:19 20
20
 
P5
2 ANDREW ROSS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:08:09 19
19
3 LAURA HUSSEY
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
6
4
01:09:08 18
18
4 BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOTT
LBZ
LBZ
F
V
5
5
01:11:58 17
17
5 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:13:47 16
16
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PLAYLE
DIANA NAFTANAILA
BAD
BAD
V
JF
5
7
01:13:50 20
20
2 ISOBELLE PICKERING
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
7
6
01:14:22 19
19
P6
 
3 JAMES CALLOW
PETER REILLY
LBZ
LBZ
V
J
6
7
01:14:31 18
18
 
P6
4 MARK PICKERING
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:16:59 17
17
5 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILLIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
6
01:21:12 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM ASHTON
MAX GREEN
VIK
VIK
J
J
7
7
00:39:59 20
20
2 ZACH TAYLOR
ALEC RIJKS
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
7
00:40:18 19
19
3 GRACE BARKWAY
ANDREW BARKWAY
BPS
BPS
JF
VM
7
7
00:41:36 18
18
4 CORAL DRANE
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
VF
V
7
7
00:41:51 17
17
5 FIONA BARBER
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
7
7
00:42:05 16
16
6 WILL SCOTT
ANT WRIGHT
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
7
00:42:23 15
15
7 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
00:43:46 14
14
8 BRYAN HANDSLEY
MAX PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
V
J
6
8
00:49:10 1
1
9 NICK TAYLOR
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
V
F
7
7
00:50:11 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GINA GUSCOTT
HANNAH BROWN
LBZ
LBZ
VF
JF
7
9
00:40:18 20
20
 
P7
2 HARVEY HAMMOND
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
J
V
9
7
00:40:48 19
19
P7
 
3 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
J
V
8
8
00:41:20 18
18
4 CARLEY PEASE
IAN ABRAMS
BSF
BSF
F
V
8
8
00:41:49 17
17
5 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VF
F
8
8
00:42:18 16
16
6 MOLLY EDE
MADISON BICKNELL
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
8
00:42:54 15
15
7 GARY ALDAM
MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:44:57 1
1
8 KATY WALKER
MEGAN WILCOX
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
8
00:47:19 1
1
9 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VF
V
8
8
00:51:37 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
VM
9
9
00:41:29 20
20
P8
P8
2 HANNAH KINGSLAND
ELOISE ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:43:43 19
19
3 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
00:46:14 18
18
4 ANDY PORTER
BLAIZE 2 GREEN
CLM
CLM
VC
SC
9
9
00:46:25 17
17
5 MOLLY HAMMOND
KATE SPENCER
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
9
9
00:48:18 16
16
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
J
JF
U12M
U12F
00:17:13 20
20
2 ALIS ROGHI
SOFIA GROVES
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:17:37 19
19
3 LINZI CURTIS
KATY DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:17:39 18
18
4 LEWIS ROSS
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:17:58 17
17
5 JACK RAYMENT
DANIEL SKLENAR
LBZ
NOR
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:18:07 16
16
6 ADAM BAKER
TEDDY JONES
LBZ
LBZ
J
JM
U12M
U10M
00:19:23 15
15
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
EDITH DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:19:11 20
20
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:41.39
P to Div 4 01:11:13.99
P to Div 5 01:15:43.34
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5
P to Div 6
P to Div 7
P to Div 8
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 00:00:00.00
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:02:12.03
P to Div 4 01:06:41.39
P to Div 5 01:11:13.99
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 ##########
P to Div 7 00:00:00.00
P to Div 8 00:00:00.00
Club points
Club Points Overall
Chelmsford CC 235 10
Leighton Buzzard CC 232 9
Norwich CC 229 8
Bishops Stortford CC 205 7
Viking KC 116 6
Broadland Paddle Sport 69 5
Barking & Dagenham CC 59 4
Herts Young Mariners 36 3
Cambridge CC 21 2
Leaside CC 18 1
Kimbolton School CC 7 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Norwich CC 299
Leighton Buzzard CC 172
Bishops Stortford CC 36