Results National Marathon Championships 2015

U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS SMITH LIN J U12M 00:22:57 20
2 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J U12M 00:24:05 19
3 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:24:12 18
4 JACK CARTER ROY J U12M 00:24:31 17
5 OSCAR PARTRIDGE TRU J U12M 00:25:07 16
6 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:25:10 15
7 BEN WANT NOR J U12M 00:25:31 14
8 DANIEL CARTER NOT J U12M 00:25:40 13
9 LEO VILLAREUL EAL J U12M 00:25:41 12
10 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U12M 00:26:26 11
11 MAX CLARKE TRU J U12M 00:27:29 10
12 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 00:27:34 9
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA SMITHSON RLS JF U12F 00:24:23 20
2 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JF U12F 00:24:33 19
3 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 00:24:48 18
4 ABBIE FISHER LIN JF U12F 00:24:57 17
5 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:25:45 16
6 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:26:10 15
7 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:26:15 14
8 GABBY BURGESS IND JF U12F 00:26:28 13
9 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:26:45 12
10 EABHA O'DRISCEOIL SLP JF U12F 00:27:21 11
11 ELLA BANKS WEY JF U12F 00:28:03 10
12 KERRY CHRISTIE SOR JF U12F 00:28:25 9
13 LUCY WALKER NOR JF U12F 00:28:46 8
14 KITTY TAYLOR NOR JF U12F 00:30:12 7
15 EMMA CHRISTIE SOR JF U12F 00:32:25 6
SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F dns
GABY EDE NOR JF U12F rtd
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HAYDYN COOKE-BAYLEY GAI J U10M 00:23:53 20
2 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:25:22 19
3 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:25:47 18
4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U10M 00:26:33 17
5 JOE ENOCH NOT JM U10M 00:28:21 16
6 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 00:29:41 15
7 EDWARD BUTLER NOT J U10M 00:29:49 14
8 INIGO ROGERS CHE JM U10M 00:30:41 13
9 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:31:34 12
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY COOKE GAI JF U10F 00:25:56 20
2 MADISON COOKE GAI JF U10F 00:26:04 19
3 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF U10F 00:26:35 18
4 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:26:44 17
5 MATILDA ENOCH NOT JF U10F 00:27:17 16
6 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:27:58 15
7 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:28:20 14
8 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:29:25 13
9 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:29:56 12
10 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:36:16 11
SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:42:17 20
2 TIM PENDLE NOR S 1 01:42:19 19
3 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:44:32 18
4 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:44:59 17
5 BILLY BUTLER LON S 1 01:45:01 16
6 JONATHAN SIMMONS WEY S 1 01:45:10 15
7 SAM NEWLANDS RDG S 1 01:45:42 14
8 SHAUNE WALSH NOT S 1 01:54:06 13
9 NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 02:04:30 12
10 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 5 02:11:11 11 P4
AARON JORDAN IND S 1 dns
NICKY CRESSER NOT S 1 dsq
JONATHAN O'GRADY RUN S 1 rtd
TOM DANIELS LON S 1 rtd
MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 rtd
AUDRIUS RADAVICIUS NOR S 5 rtd
SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:56:22 20
2 KATHERINE BURBECK NOT F 4 02:07:36 19
3 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 02:10:36 18
FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 rtd
LEANNE BROWN IND F 3 rtd
SMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 01:06:45 20
2 IRENEUSZ MARCINKOWSKI CHE C 5 01:13:08 19
3 NICK ADNITT IND V 6 01:16:45 18
4 EMILY HEWITT SOU SC 6 01:16:51 17
5 SARAH MILLEST NOT FC 7 01:24:15 16
ROSS PEARTON IND VC 7 rtd
RICHARD CROOKS BOA C 6 rtd
CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 9 rtd
U23_SMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 01:43:46 20
2 DANIEL JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:43:48 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:43:51 18
4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC S 1 01:47:27 17
5 CONNOR PETERS FOY S 1 01:49:25 16
SEAN MCCARTHY SLP S 2 01:49:26
6 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 2 01:49:29 15
7 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 01:52:03 14
8 BEN HAYES GAI S 2 01:56:45 13
JACK O'HAGAN SLP SM 2 01:56:46
9 MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 01:57:53 12
10 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 3 01:59:07 11
11 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:59:10 10
12 OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 01:59:12 9
13 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 3 02:01:40 8
14 JAMES MISSEN BOA S 2 02:01:56 7
15 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 02:04:38 6
ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 dsq
GEORGE BARNICOAT FOX S 3 rtd
PETER WILKES CLM S 1 rtd
RICHARD MILLAR NOT S 2 rtd
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 rtd
U23_SLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK BAS F 2 01:56:22 20
2 JENNY ILLIDGE WOR F 2 01:56:24 19
3 ALEX LANE RDG F 4 02:02:45 18 P3
4 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 02:07:34 17
5 NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 02:10:31 16
6 HELEN TAYLOR RIC F 4 02:13:09 15
ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 dns
U18_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:28:12 20
2 ZYGGY CHMIEL NOT J 1 01:28:24 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:29:51 18
4 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:30:46 17
5 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 01:30:50 16
6 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:33:20 15
7 TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 01:33:21 14
8 JAMES RUSSELL CLM J 1 01:33:59 13
9 DECLAN STRONG CLM J 2 01:34:20 12
10 DANIEL HUNT NOR J 3 01:34:25 11 P2
11 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:34:31 10
12 DAVID HATTON CHE J 2 01:34:43 9
13 BEN POWELL RIC J 2 01:35:49 8
14 HARRY SHEARER NOR J 3 01:35:52 7 P2
15 STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 01:40:21 6
16 CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 01:40:22 5
17 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:40:25 4
18 DANIEL PALMER FOY J 2 01:40:38 3
19 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 01:43:00 2
20 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 3 01:43:28 1
21 MATTHEW HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:43:32 1
22 JAKUB SLIWA NOT J 2 01:43:40 1
23 OWEN WHITE CLM J 3 01:45:55 1
24 WILLIAM NIXON TRE J 3 01:46:01 1
25 ANDREW HAIGH TRE J 3 01:46:05 1
26 JOE SPENCER CLM J 3 01:46:07 1
27 BEN COCKRILL CLM J 4 01:47:44 1
28 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 3 01:49:28 1
29 WILLIAM KIRKHAM NOR S 4 01:50:56 1
30 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 01:51:37 1
31 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:57:09 1
32 DAN JAMES WEY J 3 01:57:47 1
LUKE THURSBY NOR J 4 dns
MARCUS FOLEY WIN J 7 rtd
ROSS ORME ANK J 2 rtd
U18_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM JF 3 01:43:44 20
2 LUCY LEE-SMITH NOR JF 3 01:45:43 19
3 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:47:36 18
4 ROSE BLACKMAN GAI JF 4 01:50:15 17
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:50:26 16
6 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 01:56:07 15
7 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 4 02:00:03 14
8 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 4 02:00:04 13
9 ABBIE DURRANT NOT JF 5 02:05:01 12
HEIDI WHITE BSF F 5 dns
EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 rtd
KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 rtd
LAUREN AVERY CLM JF 5 rtd
ALISON GARDENER TRE JF 5 rtd
U18_JMC1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PABLO CABALLERO INT JM 6 00:34:47
ALBERTO MORILLA INT JM 6 00:34:48
1 OLIVER COOK SOL J 4 00:37:24 20
U16_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ S 2 00:56:07 20
2 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 00:58:21 19
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 00:58:23 18
4 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 3 00:58:41 17 P2
RONAN FOLEY INT JM 9 00:58:42 P2
5 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 2 00:59:12 16
6 FINN CADELL LGW J 3 00:59:16 15
7 LUKE SHAW NOR J 3 00:59:24 14
8 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 00:59:51 13
RYAN O'CONNOR SLP J 4 01:00:32 P3
9 HARRY WELLS RIC J 3 01:00:35 12
10 SAM DRANE NOR J 3 01:00:36 11
11 JAMES SMITHSON RLS J 3 01:00:37 10
OSCAR FRESNO INT JM 6 01:00:38 P3
12 JUAN GEARING CLM J 3 01:01:55 9
13 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 3 01:01:56 8
14 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 01:01:57 7
15 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 4 01:01:59 6 P3
16 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 01:02:08 5
17 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:04:29 4
18 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 4 01:04:30 3
19 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 4 01:05:30 2
20 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 4 01:05:40 1
21 JAMES DORAN LIN J 7 01:07:57 1 P5
22 LUKE TURNER NOR J 5 01:08:01 1
LUIS IGLESIAS DIAZ INT JM 6 01:08:44 P5
23 ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM J 4 01:08:52 1
24 JOE CAISLEY TON J 3 01:08:53 1
25 EDWARD BORCHARDT LIN J 4 01:09:00 1
26 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 4 01:09:03 1
27 ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 5 01:09:10 1
28 THOMAS DAVIS-SMITH NOR J 5 01:10:07 1
29 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 5 01:10:53 1
30 JOSHUA BEST GAI J 3 01:11:35 1
31 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 4 01:11:36 1
GAL SHAUL INT JM 9 01:12:17 P6
32 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 5 01:12:29 1
33 WILL SCAMMELL WIN J 7 01:13:38 1 P6
34 KIERAN TODD FOX J 6 01:13:48 1
35 PETER REILLY LBZ J 6 01:16:34 1
36 KEIRON KILLEY WOR J 6 01:17:22 1
U16_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 4 01:03:11 20
2 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 01:03:12 19
3 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:03:13 18
4 BRONTE HOLDEN FOY JF 4 01:06:18 17
5 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 5 01:06:57 16 P4
LAURA LARRINAGA INT JF 6 01:07:21 P5
6 LILY WONG RIC JF 4 01:07:22 15
7 ELOISE HALL LBZ JF 4 01:07:32 14
8 HARRIET QUIGLEY WYC JF 5 01:07:40 13
9 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 4 01:07:41 12
10 MADI BARNICOAT FOX JF 4 01:08:47 11
11 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU LEA JF 4 01:08:50 10
12 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 4 01:10:02 9
13 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 4 01:10:14 8
14 ELIZABETH GRAY LIN JF 4 01:10:22 7
KATE MCCARTHY SLP JF 6 01:12:34
15 SOPHIE LONG FOX JF 5 01:13:37 6
16 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 01:13:39 5
SOFIA CALVO INT JF 6 01:13:53
17 RONA FISHBURN CHE JF 7 01:13:59 4
18 JODIE BALL WYC JF 5 01:14:42 3
LUCIA MORILLA INT JF 6 01:15:25
IRENE CALVO INT JF 6 01:18:03
19 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER CHE JF 6 01:18:30 2
20 KASIA CHMIEL NOT JF 5 01:20:00 1
SOPHIE THOMPSON WEY JF 4 dns
REBEKAH SOLWAY ELM JF 4 rtd
MADISON BICKNELL NOR JF 8 rtd
ELLIE BURGESS IND JF 5 rtd
U14_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIMOTHY DOWDEN RLS J 3 00:27:30 20
DIEGO INFIESTA INT JM 6 00:27:31 P3
2 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 00:27:38 19
3 PHILIP MILES RLS J 3 00:27:59 18
4 BEN QUITTENTON LIN J 3 00:29:14 17
5 ED NIGHTINGALE BOA J 4 00:29:16 16
6 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 4 00:29:26 15
NEL SANCHEZ LONGO INT JM 6 00:29:38 P4
7 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 00:29:39 14
8 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 4 00:30:31 13
AARON THORPE INT JM 9 00:30:35 P4
9 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN BAN J 4 00:31:11 12
10 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 7 00:31:58 11 P5
11 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 4 00:32:04 10
12 THOMAS STEER TRU J 5 00:32:05 9
13 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 5 00:32:29 8
14 TOM HART BAN J 6 00:33:18 7
15 JOSH MURHAD NOR S 9 00:33:34 6 P6
16 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 6 00:33:50 5
17 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 7 00:33:51 4 P6
18 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 7 00:35:20 3
19 ZACH TAYLOR NOR J 7 00:35:41 2
20 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 00:36:21 1
21 ALFIE BARNICOAT FOX J 7 00:36:35 1
22 JOE OSBOURNE NOR J 8 00:37:10 1
23 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 8 00:38:17 1
24 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 00:40:50 1
25 JAKE MALLIA NOR JM 9 00:57:54 1
U14_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 00:30:05 20
2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 5 00:30:50 19
3 FLOSSIE BALL WYC JF 5 00:31:41 18
4 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 5 00:32:55 17
5 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 7 00:32:56 16 P6
6 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 6 00:32:57 15
7 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 6 00:33:30 14
8 BETHANY MORRIS LBZ JF 6 00:33:39 13
9 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 7 00:34:27 12 P6
10 YUN IP EAL JF 6 00:34:35 11
11 KATE HIPKINS LON JF 7 00:34:41 10
12 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL LON JF 7 00:34:43 9
13 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 7 00:34:46 8
14 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 6 00:35:22 7
15 GRACE BARKWAY BPS JF 7 00:35:26 6
16 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 7 00:35:31 5
17 MOLLY EDE NOR JF 8 00:39:13 4
18 AMY BARKER NOR JF 9 00:39:46 3
19 KATY WALKER NOR JF 9 00:47:06 2
20 HANNAH KINGSLAND NOR JF 9 00:49:23 1
AMELIA CADELL LGW JF 7 rtd
U12_JMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STANISLAW CHMIEL NOT J 6 00:32:46 20
2 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 6 00:33:56 19
3 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 00:35:19 18
4 JACK CARTER ROY J 8 00:35:58 17 P7
5 NOAH MOXON BAN J 8 00:36:24 16 P7
6 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 7 00:37:07 15
7 BENJAMIN CABRERA TRU J 7 00:37:29 14
8 ROBERT ARIES RLS J 8 00:38:00 13
9 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY JM 9 00:38:34 12 P8
10 KIERAN SMITH NOR J U12M 00:38:46 11
11 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:39:41 10
12 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 00:40:00 9
13 BEN WANT NOR J U12M 00:40:47 8
14 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:41:42 7
15 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 00:42:28 6
16 SAM BICKNELL WEY J U12M 00:45:29 5
U12_JLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 8 00:37:56 20
2 KATY DIXON LBZ JF U12F 00:37:57 19 P8
3 GRACE ANDERSON NOR JF U12F 00:38:42 18
4 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF U12F 00:39:16 17
5 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF U12F 00:39:55 16
GABY EDE NOR JF 9 rtd
O34_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:26:12 20
2 MATT ENOCH NOT S 1 01:26:13 19
3 BRETT IRVINE RIC V 1 01:27:58 18
4 STEFAN SENK RDG S 2 01:30:01 17
5 ALAN CARDY IND S 3 01:41:20 16
O34_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHY HOWELL NOT F 5 01:13:12 20
2 KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA RIC VF 5 01:13:40 19
3 AMANDA MORRIS LBZ VF 7 01:20:38 18
O39_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY LEA V 2 01:29:10 20
2 RICHARD ROGERS CHE V 3 01:30:10 19 P2
3 MELVIN SWALLOW CHE V 2 01:30:12 18
TIM HEALY SLP SM 6 01:33:04 P2
4 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 01:36:47 17
5 JAMIE CHRISTIE SOR S 2 01:37:46 16
6 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 3 01:40:11 15
7 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 4 01:41:01 14 P3
8 DEON VAN RENSBURG NOT VM 6 01:41:15 13 P3
9 ANDREW BROWN EAL VM 4 01:46:45 12
JAN SKLENAR NOR V 5 rtd
O39_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FIONA GRADY NOR VF 4 01:06:24 20
2 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VF 5 01:11:41 19
3 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 7 01:14:16 18 P6
4 HELEN HARPER BAN V 6 01:17:03 17
5 DAWN MUSSELL RLS F 8 01:25:58 16
6 ANDREA HINKOVA NOR F 9 01:27:31 15
O44_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES BUTLER NOT V 2 00:57:56 20
2 DAVID DUFF RAF V 2 00:58:52 19
3 ONNO BOKHOVE IND V 3 00:59:33 18
4 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI V 3 00:59:38 17
5 IAN HAYWARD NOR V 3 01:01:51 16
6 CHRIS CARTER NOT V 3 01:04:08 15
7 MARTIN RINVOLUCI NOT S 3 01:04:38 14
8 JOHN AVERY CLM V 4 01:05:38 13
9 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:07:23 12
10 COLIN SKEATH PEN V 4 01:07:45 11
11 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:08:52 10
12 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:09:28 9
13 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 6 01:11:34 8
14 WILL HARTE BAN V 6 01:14:02 7
15 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 7 01:16:07 6
16 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 01:27:50 5
17 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 01:41:02 4
CLIVE NEALE TON V 3 dsq
PAUL BROOKES GAI V 3 dns
O44_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CAROLINE JONES NOT F 4 01:10:21 20
2 HILARY WELLS RIC F 5 01:10:48 19
3 DEBORAH QUITTENTON LIN VF 5 01:11:35 18
4 MICHELLE BUTLER NOT VF 7 01:15:07 17 P6
5 TAAL MILLARD NOT VF 7 01:17:10 16
6 MARIA WORRALL CAM VF 6 01:18:40 15
7 TRACY AVERY CLM F 8 01:21:50 14
8 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 01:26:37 13
9 JACKIE RUSSELL CLM VF 8 01:37:58 12
O49_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL SLP V 2I 00:57:45
1 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS V 3 00:57:47 20 P2
2 ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 00:58:52
3 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 00:59:55 19
4 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 01:00:09 18
5 CALUM URQUART NAI V 3 01:00:52 17
6 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:02:03 16
7 IAN SMITH WOR V 2 01:02:06 15
8 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 4 01:02:37 14 P3
9 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 01:04:29 13
10 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 01:05:03 12
11 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 01:05:15 11
12 RICHARD ELLIOTT SOL V 4 01:05:17 10
13 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:05:36 9
14 TIM SCOTT NOR V 4 01:05:38 8
15 KENNY FRASER IND V 4 01:06:11 7
16 PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 01:06:32 6
17 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:06:46 5
18 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:10:08 4
19 GARY PARTRIDGE TRU V 5 01:10:12 3
20 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 01:11:02 2
21 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:12:10 1
22 ALAN ARCHONDAKIS LON V 5 01:12:26 1
23 ROBERT GREEN NOR V 7 01:12:33 1 P6
24 PHILLIP TERRY NOR V 5 01:12:49 1
25 DAVE HADLEY NOT V 6 01:12:52 1
26 ADRIAN FISHER MAD V 4 01:13:10 1
27 MATT HOW NOR V 5 01:13:46 1
28 IAN ROBSON LON V 7 01:15:00 1 P6
29 ROY DUNFORD NOR V 5 01:15:38 1
30 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:16:26 1
31 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 01:16:45 1
32 MARTIN STROUD CLM V 7 01:17:12 1
RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 7 01:20:18
33 OLIVER BARNICOAT FOX V 7 01:21:46 1
34 KEVIN TENNYSON NOT V 6 01:25:47 1
35 NICK TAYLOR NOR V 7 01:36:48 1
STEVE TRUGLIA BAD V 9 dns
JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 rtd
KENNY FRASER IND V 4 rtd
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 3 rtd
O49_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN KIR VF 4 01:08:17 20
2 ALI PENDLE NOR VF 5 01:10:37 19
3 URSULA MACKINTOSH KIR VF 5 01:11:01 18
4 JULIE HICKS NOR VF 5 01:11:02 17
5 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:12:07 16
6 JAN ALEXANDER NOR VF 5 01:14:13 15
7 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VF 4 01:16:57 14
8 CLARE HART BAN VF 8 01:19:39 13 P7
9 HEIDI UNWIN NOT F 8 01:24:49 12
10 CORAL DRANE NOR VF 7 01:25:01 11
11 PAULA HARRISON NOR VF 7 01:26:09 10
12 TANIA MORLEY NOR VF 9 01:29:48 9
EMMA TAYLOR NOR F 7 dns
LINDSAY BARKER NOR VF 9 rtd
O54_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DYSON PENDLE NOR V 3 00:26:53 20 P2
2 STAN MISSEN BOA V 2 00:26:54 19
LIAM MCCARTHY SLP V 3 00:27:17
3 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 00:28:51 18
4 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 00:28:59 17
5 TIM BOWYER ELM S 3 00:29:00 16
6 PATRICK ALLINSON NOT V 3 00:29:10 15
7 RICHARD VINCENT SOR V 4 00:29:23 14
8 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 00:30:07 13
9 JERRY HAYCOCK LBZ V 4 00:30:26 12
10 PHIL ROBERTS TRE V 4 00:30:41 11
11 STEVE WILLIS SOU V 3 00:31:05 10
12 JOHN RENNOCKS LIN V 4 00:31:06 9
13 DAVID TAYLOR LIN V 5 00:32:37 8
14 NIGEL STEVENSON LIN V 5 00:33:34 7
15 MARTIN MATTHEWS NOR V 6 00:33:43 6
16 MIKE WALSH NOR V 5 00:33:51 5
17 BRIAN CHAPMAN KIR V 6 00:34:27 4
18 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:34:34 3 P6
19 DAVE HALLIWELL WEY V 5 00:34:38 2
20 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 00:34:57 1
21 TONY BROWN NOR V 7 00:35:35 1
22 MARTIN ASHPOLE NOR V 5 00:36:06 1
23 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 8 00:39:05 1
24 BRYNN PRICE MAI VM 6 00:53:44 1
NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 4 dns
O54_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 7 00:37:08 20
O59_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GILBERT SPEIRS KIR V 3 00:29:00 20
2 KENNY FRASER IND VM 4 00:29:05 19
3 NORMAN MASON NOT V 3 00:29:07 18
4 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 00:31:14 17
5 MICK NADAL NOT V 4 00:31:19 16
6 PETER MIETUS NOT V 5 00:32:12 15
7 ROBERT GREEN NOR V 7 00:32:14 14 P5
8 DAVID SPARKES NOR V 6 00:32:53 13
9 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 5 00:33:31 12
10 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 7 00:34:00 11 P6
O59_VLK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JANET PARKER WOR VF 8 00:37:02 20
2 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 9 00:38:11 19 P8
3 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:39:12 18
4 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:40:16 17
5 MO MOULE CLM VFC 9 00:41:50 16
6 JENNY SUREY NOR VF 9 00:47:32 15
O64_VMK1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 00:28:43 20
2 ROBIN AVERY BAN V 3 00:28:48 19
3 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN WOR V 5 00:31:18 18
4 JAMES(FE PARKER WOR V 5 00:31:19 17
5 JOHN WESLEY NOT V 5 00:32:20 16
6 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 6 00:33:11 15
7 DAVID ENOCH NOT V 5 00:33:12 14
8 ANDREW MOSSMAN BAN V 7 00:34:49 13
9 MICHAEL NORMAN CAM V 7 00:34:54 12
10 ANDREW DOUGHTY NOT V 6 00:37:08 11
11 ARCHIE MILES LIN V 5 00:46:48 10
CYRILL ROUTLEDGE ANK VM 8 rtd
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ABBIE FISHER
LEWIS SMITH
LIN
LIN
JF
J
U12F
U12M
00:21:53 20
20
2 KIERAN SMITH
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:22:41 19
19
3 ALFIE BROWN
LEO VILLAREUL
EAL
EAL
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:23:31 18
18
4 ALIS ROGHI
SOFIA GROVES
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:23:46 17
17
5 DANIEL CARTER
EABHA O'DRISCEOIL
NOT
SLP
J
JF
U12M
U12M
00:25:06 16
16
6 LUCY WALKER
KITTY TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:25:11 15
15
7 MAX CLARKE
OSCAR PARTRIDGE
TRU
TRU
J
J
U10M
U12M
00:25:23 14
14
8 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:25:46 13
13
9 MATILDA ENOCH
GABBY BURGESS
NOT
IND
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:27:56 12
12
EMMA CHRISTIE
KERRY CHRISTIE
SOR
SOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
rtd
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MADISON COOKE
MOLLY COOKE
GAI
GAI
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:11 20
20
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA
EDITH DUFFIELD
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:24:01 19
19
3 CATHERINE LONG
MOLLIE BALL
FOX
WYC
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:24:29 18
18
4 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
ALI KABEER
EAL
WOK
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:24:38 17
17
5 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
ANDRE HINVES
SOU
SOU
JF
J
U10F
U10M
00:27:54 16
16
6 EDWARD BUTLER
JOE ENOCH
NOT
NOT
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:29:00 15
15
7 RORY SMITH
DAISY EDE
NOR
NOR
J
JF
U10M
U10F
00:33:16 14
14
SMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS
TIM PENDLE
LON
NOR
S
S
1
1
01:34:51 20
20
2 TOM SHARPE
KEITH MOULE
RIC
CLM
S
S
1
1
01:34:53 19
19
3 NICHOLAS ROMAIN
SAMUEL PLUMMER
RIC
LBZ
S
S
1
1
01:38:28 18
18
4 PETER WILKES
MATTHEW JOHNSON
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
2
01:41:35 17
17
5 ALBERT HICKS
JONATHAN O'GRADY
NOR
RUN
S
S
1
1
01:41:36 16
16
6 NICKY CRESSER
ROBERT POOLE
NOT
LBZ
S
S
1
2
01:42:00 15
15
SEAN MCCARTHY
JACK O'HAGAN
SLP
SLP
SM
SM
2
2
01:44:56
7 CONNOR PETERS
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
FOY
FOY
S
S
1
2
01:52:56 14
14
8 ASHLEY TOWNEND
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
S
V
5
6
02:10:50 13
13
DANIEL JOHNSON
LEWIS DUFFIELD
CLM
CLM
S
S
1
1
rtd
JONATHAN SIMMONS
BILLY BUTLER
WEY
LON
S
S
1
1
rtd
SLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
FAY LAMPH
RIC
WEY
F
F
2
2
01:50:47 20
20
2 JENNY SWALLOW
JENNY ILLIDGE
CHE
WOR
F
F
3
2
01:50:48 19
19
3 KATHERINE BURBECK
ALEX LANE
NOT
RDG
F
F
4
4
01:52:35 18
18
4 EMILY ILLINESI
IMOGEN COLLINS
ELM
RDG
F
F
3
3
01:58:49 17
17
5 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
LYDIA OXTOBY
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
4
5
02:03:45 16
16
ALICE MURPHY
SOPHIE ROONEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
3
3
dns
SMC2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
PABLO CABALLERO
ALBERTO MORILLA
INT
INT
JM
JM
6
6
01:05:32
1 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW
ATTILLA SZILAGYI
RIC
IND
C
C
4
9
01:14:59 20
20
2 PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
01:22:43 19
19
3 ROSS PEARTON
CHRIS BLACKER
HEM
SOU
VC
S
7
5
01:36:13 18
18
U18_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAGNUS GREGORY
LUKE HARDING
LON
LON
J
J
1
1
01:23:51 20
20
2 JAMES RUSSELL
ZYGGY CHMIEL
CLM
NOT
J
J
1
1
01:23:54 19
19
3 MAX LITTLEWOOD
IEUAN JAMES
NOT
FOR
J
J
2
2
01:28:03 18
18
4 DANIEL HUNT
DAVID HATTON
NOR
CHE
J
J
3
2
01:28:12 17
17
5 FRED HERBERT
DAVID STUBBS
FOX
FOX
J
J
3
2
01:29:20 16
16
6 BEN POWELL
DANIEL PALMER
RIC
FOY
J
J
2
2
01:29:59 15
15
7 DECLAN STRONG
ROSS ORME
CLM
ANK
J
J
2
2
01:30:02 14
14
8 JAMIE MCMURTRIE
OWEN WHITE
ADS
CLM
J
J
3
3
01:35:54 13
13
9 JOE SPENCER
BEN COCKRILL
CLM
CLM
J
J
3
4
01:39:15 12
12
10 MARCUS FOLEY
WILL SCAMMELL
WIN
WIN
J
J
7
7
01:51:38 11
11
TIM MORRIS
JOSHUA WESTWOOD
FOX
WEY
J
J
2
2
rtd
U18_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELISE PIERCY
MELISSA JOHNSON
ELM
CLM
JF
JF
3
3
01:36:27 20
20
2 EMMA HIELD
KATE CLARK
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
01:44:59 19
19
3 ISLA JOHNSON
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
BAN
SOU
JF
JF
4
4
01:50:19 18
18
LUCY LEE-SMITH
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
3
4
rtd
U16_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE SMITH
JOE 2 WEBB
LBZ
RIC
S
J
2
2
00:52:09 20
20
2 JOE PETERSEN
JOE HANSELL
BAN
BAS
J
J
2
2
00:54:49 19
19
3 KIEREN HAYWARD
SAM DRANE
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
00:56:44 18
18
4 TIMOTHY DOWDEN
FRED KEMP
RLS
RDG
J
J
3
3
00:57:02 17
17
5 LUKE SHAW
JAMES HOW
NOR
NOR
J
J
3
3
00:57:15 16
16
6 MATTHEW CALLOW
THOMAS PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
3
4
00:57:17 15
15
7 ARTHUR URQUHART
JUAN GEARING
BAN
CLM
J
J
3
3
00:59:02 14
14
RONAN FOLEY
AARON THORPE
INT
INT
JM
JM
9
9
00:59:50
8 RYAN INGHAM
ALEX MCINTYRE
ADS
CLM
J
J
4
4
00:59:51 13
13
9 ALEX GREAVES
JAMES SMITHSON
RLS
RLS
J
J
3
3
01:00:48 12
12
10 SHAUN HARTE
LUKE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
5
01:01:41 11
11
11 EDWARD BORCHARDT
JAMES DORAN
LIN
LIN
J
J
4
7
01:02:06 10
10
12 TOM GOLDSACK
ALEXANDER BUNYON
WEY
CLM
J
J
4
4
01:02:20 9
9
13 ZAC WILLIAMS
WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
CLM
J
J
4
5
01:02:44 8
8
OSCAR FRESNO
LUIS INGLESIAS DIAZ
INT
INT
JM
JM
6
6
01:04:44
14 ADAM ASHTON
MAX GREEN
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
7
7
01:14:35 7
7
ROBERT BARKWAY
HARRY WELLS
BPS
RIC
J
J
3
3
dsq
U16_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LILY WONG
ELIZABETH GRAY
RIC
LIN
JF
JF
4
4
00:58:31 20
20
2 FLORENCE DUFFIELD
BRONTE HOLDEN
NOR
FOY
JF
JF
5
4
00:59:04 19
19
3 SAMANTHA MARTYN
SOPHIE THOMPSON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
4
00:59:25 18
18
4 ELOISE HALL
EMMA RUSSELL
LBZ
CLM
JF
JF
4
4
00:59:36 17
17
5 FREYA PETERS
ZOE CLARK
RIC
ROY
JF
JF
4
5
01:01:35 16
16
6 JODIE BALL
FLOSSIE BALL
WYC
WYC
JF
JF
5
5
01:02:25 15
15
7 ISABEL MADDEN
HAFSA KABEER
ROY
LON
JF
JF
4
4
01:02:28 14
14
8 MADI BARNICOAT
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
FOX
LEA
JF
JF
4
4
01:03:31 13
13
9 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:05:27 12
12
10 KASIA CHMIEL
ESME DURRANT
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
5
7
01:08:05 11
11
LUCIA MORILLA
SOFIA CALVO
INT
INT
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:18
11 JESSICA PROCTOR-CROZIER
RONA FISHBURN
CHE
CHE
JF
JF
6
7
01:11:51 10
10
12 MADISON BICKNELL
ELOISE ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
9
01:21:52 9
9
IMOGEN BURGESS
ABI BURGESS
IND
IND
JF
JF
6
6
rtd
LUCY TOZER
MILLIE DIMMOCK
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
4
7
rtd
REBEKAH SOLWAY
LUCY HIELD
ELM
FOX
JF
JF
4
4
rtd
IRENE CALVO
LAURA LARRINAGA
INT
INT
JF
JF
6
6
rtd
U14_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
NEL SANCHEZ LONGO
DIEGO INFIESTA
INT
INT
JM
JM
6
6
00:26:40
1 WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
FRED KEMP
BAN
RDG
J
J
4
3
00:26:41 20
20
2 PHILIP MILES
ALEX GREAVES
RLS
RLS
J
J
3
3
00:26:45 19
19
3 ED NIGHTINGALE
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
BOA
RLS
J
J
4
3
00:26:50 18
18
4 JOSHUA SMITH
BEN QUITTENTON
LIN
LIN
J
J
5
3
00:29:22 17
17
5 JORDAN MARTYN
ALEXANDER BICKNELL
WEY
WEY
J
J
4
4
00:29:27 16
16
6 TOM HART
ANDRAS KERESZTUNI
BAN
EAL
J
J
6
7
00:30:03 15
15
7 THOMAS STEER
AMELIA CADELL
TRU
LGW
J
SF
5
7
00:31:15 14
14
8 ROBERT HALL
MAX PICKERING
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
7
8
00:31:59 13
13
9 ALEC RIJKS
ZACH TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
7
7
00:32:05 12
12
10 GEORGE URQUHART
DANIEL PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
00:33:53 11
11
11 LUCIEN ADHAMI
ALFIE BARNICOAT
EAL
FOX
J
J
7
7
00:34:05 10
10
12 JOE OSBOURNE
JOSH MURHAD
NOR
NOR
J
S
8
9
00:34:54 9
9
13 MATTHEW HINVES
DANIEL GRIMSEY
SOU
SOU
J
J
5
4
00:36:31 8
8
U14_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FREYA PETERS
ZOE CLARK
RIC
ROY
JF
JF
4
5
00:28:44 20
20
2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
FLOSSIE BALL
RDG
WYC
JF
JF
5
5
00:29:25 19
19
3 ZOE HURRELL
MANON KILVINGTON
ADS
ADS
JF
JF
5
7
00:30:02 18
18
4 BETHANY MORRIS
SIOBHAN MCCONNELL
LBZ
EAL
JF
JF
6
6
00:31:08 17
17
5 BEA CLARK
REBECCA SWIFT
ROY
WEY
JF
JF
7
7
00:31:27 16
16
6 YUN IP
ESME DAVISON
EAL
BAN
JF
JF
6
6
00:32:09 15
15
7 MOLLY EDE
HANNAH KINGSLAND
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
8
9
00:35:36 14
14
8 AMY BARKER
KATY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
01:00:29 13
13
U12_JMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 XAVIER HINVES
STANISLAW CHMIEL
SOU
NOT
J
J
6
6
00:31:15 20
20
2 TOBY BOOTH
LEWIS SMITH
BSF
LIN
J
J
7
U12M
00:32:41 19
19
3 GEORGE FIRTH
DOMINIC RAVEN
LON
LON
J
J
7
9
00:33:27 18
18
4 SAM BICKNELL
ALFIE BROWN
WEY
EAL
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:36:00 17
17
5 KIERAN SMITH
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:38:10 16
16
6 LEWIS ROSS
BEN WANT
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:40:01 15
15
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BENJAMIN CABRERA
BAN
TRU
J
J
U12M
7
dsq
U12_JLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JESSIE URQUHART
EMMA SMITHSON
BAN
RLS
JF
JF
8
U12F
00:37:58 20
20
2 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:40:12 19
19
3 GABY EDE
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
U12F
00:40:14 18
18
O34_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRETT IRVINE
STEVE BAKER
RIC
RIC
V
V
1
1
01:24:22 20
20
2 MATT ENOCH
PAUL ENOCH
NOT
EXE
S
V
1
1
01:24:23 19
19
3 DANNY BEAZLEY
DAVID DUFF
LEA
RAF
V
V
2
2
01:24:30 18
18
4 DAVID WOODCOCK
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
01:53:42 17
17
O34_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERRY DUFF
ALI PENDLE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
5
5
01:05:20 20
20
2 HELEN HARPER
SIOBHAN URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
VF
6
6
01:07:06 19
19
3 CATHY HOWELL
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
F
VF
5
7
01:09:22 18
18
4 GINA GUSCOTT
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
VF
VF
7
7
01:12:45 17
17
TANYA HERWANGER
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
dsq
O44_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROY FIELDUS
DAVID MARTYN
WEY
WEY
V
V
2
3
00:55:43 20
20
2 JAMES BUTLER
NORMAN MASON
NOT
NOT
V
V
2
3
00:57:43 19
19
3 BRUCE BLACKMAN
PAUL BROOKES
GAI
GAI
V
V
3
3
00:57:59 18
18
4 CALUM URQUHART
ALAN MACKINTOSH
NAI
KIR
V
V
3
5
00:58:50 17
17
5 TIM SCOTT
CHRIS SCHOFIELD
NOR
NOR
V
V
4
3
01:01:15 16
16
6 GUY PETERS
MICHAEL DEXHEIMER
RIC
RIC
S
S
5
4
01:01:45 15
15
7 WILL HARTE
MAX DAVISON
BAN
BAN
V
V
6
4
01:03:31 14
14
8 PAUL THOMPSON
NATHAN TOZER
WEY
WEY
V
S
5
5
01:04:00 13
13
9 GAVIN RIX
ANDREW ROSS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:04:02 12
12
10 PHIL ROBERTS
ADRIAN FISHER
TRE
MAD
V
V
4
4
01:04:43 11
11
11 GILBERT SPEIRS
KENNY FRASER
KIR
IND
V
V
3
4
01:05:08 10
10
12 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
01:06:23 9
9
13 DEREK CAMPBELL
STEVE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:06:34 8
8
14 PHILLIP TERRY
ROBERT GREEN
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
7
01:07:38 7
7
15 ROY DUNFORD
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
6
01:08:46 6
6
MICHAEL MCCONNELL
MATTHEW VILLARUEL
EAL
EAL
V
S
7
6
dsq
CHRIS BUNYON
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
4
dsq
CHRIS CARTER
MARTIN RINVOLUCI
NOT
NOT
V
S
3
3
dsq
COLIN SKEATH
ONNO BOKHOVE
PEN
IND
V
V
4
2
dsq
LIAM MCCARTHY
TIM HEALY
SLP
SLP
V
VM
3
3
rtd
STEVE RANCE
STEVE WILLIS
SOU
SOU
V
V
4
3
rtd
O44_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARGARET CHAPMAN
URSULA MACKINTOSH
KIR
KIR
VF
VF
4
5
01:04:58 20
20
2 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VF
F
5
6
01:05:20 19
19
3 ALISON CHMIEL
CAROLINE JONES
NOT
NOT
VF
F
4
4
01:05:22 18
18
4 KELLIE ARCHER
WENDY PIERCY
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
01:10:47 17
17
5 HEIDI UNWIN
TAAL MILLARD
NOT
NOT
F
VF
8
7
01:10:54 16
16
6 PAULA HARRISON
EMMA TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
VF
F
7
7
01:13:31 15
15
7 CORAL DRANE
SIOBHAN ROWE
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
7
6
01:14:21 14
14
8 COLETTE JOHNSON
KIRSTEN SUENSON-TAYLOR
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
01:18:00 13
13
9 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
8
8
01:20:30 12
12
10 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
01:28:19 11
11
O54_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KENNY FRASER
GILBERT SPEIRS
IND
KIR
V
V
4
3
00:26:26 20
20
2 GRAHAM HOLMES
PETER GORMAN
SOU
WEY
V
V
3
4
00:26:28 19
19
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
3
00:26:39 18
18
4 DYSON PENDLE
ALAN EPPS
NOR
NOR
V
V
3
4
00:26:40 17
17
5 STEVE WILLIS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
4
00:26:53 16
16
6 ROBIN AVERY
JERRY HAYCOCK
BAN
LBZ
V
V
3
4
00:27:26 15
15
7 NIGEL STEVENSON
DAVID TAYLOR
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
5
00:28:48 14
14
8 NORMAN MASON
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
V
V
3
4
00:28:50 13
13
9 ARCHIE MILES
JOHN RENNOCKS
LIN
LIN
V
V
5
4
00:29:34 12
12
10 ANDREW NEVITT
JULIAN GILBERT
WOR
WOR
V
V
4
4
00:29:35 11
11
11 ROBERT GREEN
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
5
00:31:08 10
10
12 MARTIN MATTHEWS
MARTIN ASHPOLE
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
5
00:31:48 9
9
13 ANDREW MOSSMAN
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
V
V
7
7
00:31:54 8
8
14 RICHARD VINCENT
PATRICK ALLINSON
SOR
NOT
V
V
4
3
00:32:44 7
7
15 DAVID SPARKES
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
8
00:33:13 6
6
16 TONY BROWN
JOHN FRANKLAND
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
8
00:34:29 5
5
O54_VLK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY DODSON
JUDITH ENGLISH
ADS
BSF
SF
VF
8
9
00:34:38 20
20
2 JANE MILLAR
KATH NADAL
NOT
NOT
VF
VF
8
9
00:35:44 19
19
3 MO MOULE
JENNY SUREY
CLM
NOR
VFC
VF
9
9
00:48:55 18
18
O64_VMK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES(FE PARKER
CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
WOR
WOR
V
V
5
5
00:29:54 20
20
2 JOHN WESLEY
DAVID ENOCH
NOT
NOT
V
V
5
5
00:30:31 19
19
3 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
NOR
NOR
V
V
6
5
00:31:18 18
18
4 ANDREW DOUGHTY
GEOFFREY BOWER
NOT
NOT
V
VM
6
9
00:34:32 17
17
Mixed
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON
KEITH MOULE
RIC
CLM
F
S
2
1
00:52:28 20
20
2 HAYLEIGH MASON
ZYGGY CHMIEL
NOT
NOT
F
J
2
1
00:52:30 19
19
3 JENNY ILLIDGE
JONATHAN O'GRADY
WOR
RUN
F
S
2
1
00:52:38 18
18
4 LEWIS DUFFIELD
FAY LAMPH
CLM
WEY
S
F
1
2
00:54:23 17
17
5 TIM PENDLE
FIONA GRADY
NOR
NOR
S
VF
1
4
00:54:25 16
16
6 SAMANTHA REES-CLARK
NICKY CRESSER
BAS
NOT
F
S
2
1
00:54:48 15
15
7 ALEX LANE
RADEK ZIELSKI
RDG
RDG
F
S
4
1
00:54:49 14
14
8 ELISE PIERCY
MAX LITTLEWOOD
ELM
NOT
JF
J
3
2
00:54:50 13
13
9 TOM DANIELS
JENNY SWALLOW
LON
CHE
S
F
1
3
00:56:15 12
12
10 CONNOR PETERS
EMMA HIELD
FOY
FOX
S
JF
1
4
00:57:12 11
11
11 DEBORAH KERR
JORDI ECCLES
SKR
ANK
JF
S
4
2
00:57:25 10
10
12 SOPHIE ROONEY
SAM JONES
BAN
BAN
F
S
3
3
00:58:10 9
9
13 NIKKI HERWANGER
NEIL BARTON
RIC
RIC
F
S
4
3
00:58:47 8
8
14 LIVVY ROWE
ASHLEY NOBBS
NOR
NOR
JF
S
4
2
00:58:49 7
7
15 EMILY ILLINESI
ROSS ORME
ELM
ANK
F
J
3
2
00:58:54 6
6
16 JOSH YOUNG
ELLA BEATTY
BSF
BSF
S
JF
2
4
01:00:35 5
5
17 EMMA RICKETTS
GORDON RILEY
ANK
ANK
F
V
3
3
01:00:37 4
4
18 ALBERT HICKS
HARRIET HICKS
NOR
NOR
S
F
1
4
01:00:47 3
3
19 STEFAN SENK
BETHAN DAVIES
RDG
RDG
S
F
2
5
01:00:49 2
2
20 ANTHONY RUFF
LAURA RUFF
ROY
ROY
V
JF
4
4
01:01:08 1
1
21 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
JF
V
5
4
01:02:26 1
1
22 STACEY TERRY
DEAN TERRY
NOR
NOR
F
J
4
4
01:03:20 1
1
23 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
GEORGE BARNICOAT
LBZ
FOX
F
S
4
3
01:03:29 1
1
24 MATTHEW LODGE
MOLLY EDE
NOR
NOR
S
JF
3
8
01:03:34 1
1
25 BRIAN GREENHAM
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
V
F
3
6
01:03:39 1
1
26 KATHERINE BURBECK
GARETH WILSON
NOT
NOT
F
SM
4
8
01:03:49 1
1
27 ALICE CLARKSON
CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG
CAM
CAM
F
S
6
6
01:04:26 1
1
28 SIMON RICKETTS
NINA RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
V
VF
4
9
01:05:44 1
1
29 SARAH MILLEST
PETER ILETT
NOT
NOT
F
V
5
5
01:05:47 1
1
30 AMELIA DINGLEY
CONNER HARLEY-BECKETT
LIN
LIN
F
JM
7
7
01:08:01 1
1
31 KEVIN LACK
LEANNE BARNARD
LIN
LIN
V
F
7
7
01:08:59 1
1
32 MARIA WORRALL
MICHAEL NORMAN
CAM
CAM
VF
V
6
7
01:09:33 1
1
33 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILLIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
6
01:13:54 1
1
34 CASSIE BYERS
PAUL POSTILL
TRU
TRU
F
V
7
7
01:16:28 1
1
35 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
01:16:59 1
1
NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROB BEER
ROY
ROY
F
S
3
1
dsq
REBECCA SEIKA
TOM LUSTY
BAN
SOL
F
S
3
1
dsq
JAMES MISSEN
HARRIET QUIGLEY
BOA
WYC
S
JF
2
5
dsq
DEAGLAN O'DRISCEOIL
KATE MCCARTHY
SLP
SLP
V
JF
2I
6I
dsq
ABBIE DURRANT
ROBBIE ILETT
NOT
LIN
JF
S
5
3
rtd
DAVE HADLEY
ANGELIKA MALANOWSKA
NOT
NOT
V
F
6
8
rtd