Results Pangbourne 2015

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 01:27:54
2 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 01:27:56
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:28:40
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 01:29:17 20
2 TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 01:29:24 19
3 BEN HANSELL BAS J 2 01:30:05 18
4 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 2 01:34:04 17
5 STEFAN SENK RDG S 2 01:34:18 16
6 CAMERON KELLY BAS S 2 01:35:21 15
MICHAEL SOUTHEY FOY S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:35:14 20
2 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:35:16 19
3 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 01:35:22
4 NICHOLAS BOREHAM BAS S 3 01:35:59 18
5 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 01:36:40 17
6 PAUL HAYES RIC S 3 01:36:43
7 NEIL BARTON RIC S 3 01:37:07
8 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 01:37:39
9 DAVID SACKMAN RDG V 3 01:40:07 16
10 GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 01:42:49 15
STEFANO DI GREGORIO ELM J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB WILLCOCK LON VM 4 01:06:17 20
2 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 01:06:19 19
3 SAMANTHA MARTIN WEY JF 4 01:06:35
4 MATT WESTALL PAN S 4 01:06:49 18
5 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 4 01:06:58 17
6 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:07:18 16
7 EMMA HIELD FOX JF 4 01:07:42 15
8 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 4 01:07:59
9 NICK HERBERT FOX V 4 01:08:15 14
10 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 4 01:08:27
11 DAMON GRIMSEY SOU V 4 01:08:45 13
12 IAN MARTIN NBY V 4 01:08:53 12
13 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:09:02 11
14 KATE CLARK FOX JF 4 01:09:04 10
15 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 4 01:09:17 9
16 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 01:09:56
17 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON LON JF 4 01:10:48 8
18 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:10:52 7
19 DANIEL GRIMSEY SOU J 4 01:11:51 6
20 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 4 01:13:41 1 ?D
21 CHARLIE GINGELL PAN S 4 01:13:52 1 ?D
22 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 01:13:58 1 ?D
FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROGER MASTERS LON V 5 01:07:54 20 P4
2 ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 01:07:57 P4
3 MARK WIGGLESWORTH PAN S 5 01:08:33 19 P4
4 HARRIET QUIGLEY BOA JF 5 01:09:11 P4
5 DAVID JAULT BAN V 5 01:09:17 18 P4
6 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:10:02
7 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 5 01:10:10 17
8 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 5 01:10:22
9 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 5 01:10:25 16
10 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 5 01:11:20 15
11 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 5 01:11:33
12 JACOB ROBERTS LON J 5 01:11:35 14
13 JOE GANNON ELM J 5 01:12:49
14 BETHAN DAVIES RDG F 5 01:13:00 13
15 ALEX BOWYER PAN S 5 01:13:09 12
16 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 5 01:13:10
17 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ V 5 01:13:27
18 SEAN HIBBERT WIN JM 5 01:13:48 11
19 MIKE TAYLOR LON V 5 01:13:52 10
20 DEBBIE CANE RDG F 5 01:14:14 9
21 ELLIE BURGESS IND JF 5 01:14:29
22 MIKE CROSSMAN RDG V 5 01:14:31 8
23 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 01:14:34
24 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 5 01:14:37 7
25 EUAN MACKENZIE RIC V 5 01:15:10
26 MOLLY REGAN SOU F 5 01:15:55 6
27 THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 5 01:19:30 1 ?D
28 ANDY FLACK BAN V 5 01:19:32 1 ?D
ROGER TRITTON FOX V 5 rtd
MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 5 rtd
OLIVER PETERS RIC J 5 rtd
CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 5 rtd
ROBIN TILBURY PAN V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK PEARCE LON VM 6 01:12:56 20 P5
2 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 6 01:12:59 P5
3 WILL SCAMMELL WIN J 6 01:13:03 19 P5
4 NATHAN WALL BAS J 6 01:13:35 18 P5
5 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 6 01:13:45 17 P5
6 ENYA DALE FOX JF 6 01:13:51 16 P5
7 GAVIN LUKE PAN V 6 01:13:54 15 P5
8 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 6 01:14:09 14 P5
9 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 6 01:15:11 13
10 ABI BURGESS IND JF 6 01:15:33
11 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN S 6 01:15:47 12
12 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:15:53 11
13 JOE GREEN BRI VM 6 01:16:19
14 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 6 01:16:25 10
15 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 6 01:16:30
16 DARCY ADHAMI EAL J 6 01:17:02
17 CLIVE SAVOURY VIK VM 6 01:17:10
18 ELENA GOLDER FOX F 6 01:17:11 9
19 KEITH LOBBAN BAN V 6 01:17:14 8
20 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 6 01:18:08
21 KIERAN TODD FOX J 6 01:20:50 7
EWAN WINTER RIC J 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM CASTELL BAS J 7 00:33:34 P5
2 TOM BLACKWOOD SOU S 7 00:34:50 20 P6
3 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 7 00:35:35 P6
4 PETER BUTTON BAN V 7 00:35:48 19
5 IAN HAMPSON SOU V 7 00:35:58 18
6 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 00:36:06 17
7 JOSH MCKEE LON J 7 00:36:19 16
8 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 7 00:36:24 15
9 IAN NEWLAND LON V 7 00:36:39 14
10 KELLIE ARCHER ELM VF 7 00:36:43
11 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 00:36:45
12 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:36:48 13
13 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 00:36:51 12
14 TOBIN BOWERS ELM JM 7 00:36:57
15 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 7 00:36:59
16 HANNAH MASTERS LON JF 7 00:37:04 11
17 ED COLE IND VM 7 00:37:05
18 PAUL ATHERTON PAN V 7 00:37:07 10
19 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 00:37:15
20 PETER GORST SOU V 7 00:37:34 9
21 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 7 00:37:49
22 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:37:54 8
23 DOUG STAFF FOX V 7 00:38:01 7
24 NOAH MOXON BAN J 7 00:38:05 6
25 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:38:06 5
26 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 00:38:07
27 COLETTE JOHNSON BAN VF 7 00:38:08 4
28 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 7 00:38:21 3
29 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 7 00:38:23
30 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:38:25 2
31 STUART WOOD PAN V 7 00:39:11 2
32 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:40:04 1 ?D
33 JAMES LEMIN PAN V 7 00:40:11 1 ?D
34 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 7 00:46:30 1 ?D
NATHAN HOON RDG S 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHELLE GALLOP RDG F 8 00:36:49 20 P7
2 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 8 00:36:54 P7
3 RORY TIETEMA RDG JM 8 00:36:59 19 P7
4 TIM JUBY BAS VM 8 00:37:12 18 P7
5 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 8 00:37:16 17 P7
6 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 8 00:37:19 16 P7
7 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 8 00:37:54
8 GRACE BELL BAN JF 8 00:38:03 15
9 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 8 00:38:04 14
10 PHIL AMEY SOU V 8 00:38:16 13
11 SOPHIE MITCHELL LON J 8 00:38:27 12
12 PAUL SANDY BAS S 8 00:38:36 11
13 IMOGEN STREET HEN JF 8 00:38:41 10
14 DOMINIC RAVEN LON J 8 00:39:00 9
15 ELLA SMITH WEY JF 8 00:39:14
16 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 00:39:16
17 TESSA HALL FOX JF 8 00:39:21 8
18 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 8 00:39:27 7
19 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 8 00:39:36 6
20 MAX GREASLEY WIN J 8 00:39:57 5
21 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J 8 00:40:16
22 TOM CHICKEN NBY SM 8 00:42:31 1 ?D
23 CARLA CHALK RDG VF 8 00:43:03 1 ?D
BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOHN MCKEE LON V 9 00:38:00 20 P8
2 SEB DAVIES PAN JM 9 00:39:25 19 P8
3 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 9 00:39:37 18 P8
4 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 9 00:39:42 17
5 HOLLIE LONDON SUT JF 9 00:39:48
6 JASON STEWARD ELM S 9 00:39:50
7 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J 9 00:39:56 16
8 DARREN FIRTH LON VM 9 00:40:06 15
9 ZAC TARVER ELM JM 9 00:40:14
10 JULIA HALL FOX JF 9 00:40:16 14
11 DEREK SILBY BAN V 9 00:40:20 13
12 JOHANNA RANKIN FOX F 9 00:40:22 12
13 ALAN CLARK FOX V 9 00:41:29 11
14 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 9 00:41:59 10
15 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 00:42:11 9
16 DAVID LEECH RIC C 9 00:42:35
17 ALISTAIR VEAL EAL S 9 00:42:38
18 MADELAINE PEARCE LON JF 9 00:42:43 8
19 AMANDA VAN DEN BERG SOU SF 9 00:43:36 7
20 OLIVER KEIRLE PAN JM 9 00:43:43 6
21 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 00:43:46 5
22 CAROLINE BARNES BAS VF 9 00:44:22 4
23 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 9 00:48:14 3
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:20:17 20
2 JACOB PARKER SOU J U12M 00:21:35 19
3 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J U12M 00:21:56 18
4 LUCAS BEENEY RDG JM U12M 00:22:22 17
5 BEN WOOD PAN J U12M 00:23:38 16
6 PETER CROSSLEY FOX JM U12M 00:24:44 15
LEO VILLARUEL EAL J U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABBY BURGESS IND JF U12F 00:21:17 20
2 KLARA JEPSON FOX JF U12F 00:21:43 19
3 MIA VILLARUEL EAL JF U12F 00:21:50 18
4 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 00:22:05 17
5 SALLY MCKEE LON JF U12F 00:23:45 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:21:06 20
2 HARRY FREELAND FOX J U10M 00:21:11 19
3 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U10M 00:21:23 18
4 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:21:42 17
5 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU J U10M 00:24:58 16
6 SAM WOOD PAN J U10M 00:26:38 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:23:40 20
2 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:24:26 19
3 DAISY VAN DIJCK PAN JF U10F 00:24:39 18
4 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 00:28:59 17
5 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:30:06 16
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES FREEMANTLE
JOE HANSELL
BAS
BAS
S
J
3
2
01:28:10 20
20
2 TRISTRAM TURNER
PETER MAYCOCK
BRI
SUT
S
V
2
2
01:29:39
3 BRIAN GREENHAM
LASZLO FEKETE
RDG
RDG
V
S
3
3
01:31:50 19
19
4 THOMAS LEISSING
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
S
V
3
3
01:33:13 18
18
5 REBEKAH SOLWAY
CALLUM MCLEOD
ELM
ELM
JF
J
4
4
01:37:13
6 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
01:37:48
7 JAMIE COX
JAMES TAYLOR
BAS
BAS
V
S
3
4
01:38:22 17
17
8 TONY MACHIN
PETER MAINPRIZE
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:40:29 16
16
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
STEPHEN LEONARD
PAN
PAN
J
J
5
5
01:04:36 20
20
P4
P4
2 KIERON BLACKBURN
ANDY HARRISON
CLM
CLM
VM
SM
5
5
01:05:12
3 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
5
5
01:05:22 19
19
4 SAM WATSON
NIGEL FRANKLAND
RDG
RDG
S
V
6
4
01:05:35 18
18
5 JESSICA LONG
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
5
5
01:06:44 17
17
6 NICK BARNETT
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
V
V
4
6
01:06:54 16
16
7 ELEANOR WALKER
PETER WALKER
PAN
PAN
JF
V
5
5
01:07:19 15
15
8 TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
01:08:19 14
14
9 STEVE BARRELL
DEREK CAMPBELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:08:36
10 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:11:17 13
13
11 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:12:59 1
1
WILL HARTE
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN HAMMOND
RUI COSTA
RDG
RDG
V
S
6
6
01:08:31 20
20
P5
P5
2 MAX MUEHLER
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
JM
VM
7
5
01:08:46
P6
P4
3 MELODY HILLS
COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO
RIC
RIC
JF
J
7
5
01:09:11
4 LIZZIE POLGREEN
ANNA BARNETT
FOX
FOX
F
VF
6
6
01:09:23 19
19
5 ZAC BENSTED
SAM GUNN
ELM
ELM
J
J
6
6
01:09:25
6 WENDY MILLER
JERRY CONWAY
SOU
SOU
S
V
7
5
01:09:40 18
18
7 ANITA SEAFORD
SEUMAS MUNRO
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
6
01:10:54 17
17
8 GAIL BATTISON
RO BATTISON
RDG
RDG
VF
F
6
6
01:11:07 16
16
9 NEIL MATTHEWS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:11:13 15
15
10 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL
YUN IP
EAL
EAL
JF
JF
6
6
01:13:18
11 IAN PALMER
TIM DUMMET
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
7
01:14:19 14
14
12 ANNETTE PETERS
LUDY HILLS
RIC
RIC
VF
F
7
7
01:14:28
13 PETE ABSOLOM
JONATHAN JOHNS
BAS
BAS
V
V
7
6
01:15:25 13
13
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WHITEFIELD
OLWEN ROSS
RIC
RIC
S
F
7
8
00:33:51
P6
P6
2 DAVE HOWIE
EMMA PHILLIPS
BAS
BAS
V
F
5
9
00:33:54 20
20
3 ANDY MAXTED
BARRY WILCOCK
MLO
MLO
VM
VM
7
7
00:33:56 19
19
4 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:34:21 18
18
5 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:34:23 17
17
6 REBECCA JOHNSTON
TREVOR DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
F
V
9
6
00:34:25 16
16
P8
 
7 AMBER COX
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
7
7
00:34:52
8 ANNA BURT
LORNA SWINYARD
RAF
ACU
SF
VF
5
9
00:35:01
9 LUCY PERRY
LUKE DU PLOOY
FOX
FOX
F
J
7
7
00:35:03 15
15
10 LIZ MURNAGHAN
VICKY METCALFE
BAS
PAN
VFC
VFC
7
7
00:35:23 14
14
11 JULIA LIGEZA
PAUL BURNESS
HEN
HEN
JF
V
9
5
00:35:44 13
13
12 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:37:05 12
12
13 JESS KNIGHT
PIP KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
7
7
00:37:44 1
1
14 CAROLINE WALKER
SACHA WOODS
PAN
IND
VF
VF
6
9
00:38:30 1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK POPE
PHILIP WHITE
ACU
ACU
VM
VM
8
8
00:33:45
P7
P7
2 CHRISTOPHER HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
VF
8
8
00:35:52
3 NICOLA MULLER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
8
8
00:35:54 20
20
4 NATASHA JONES
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:35:58
5 JOANNE WALKER
MARIA MUSGAARD
FOX
FOX
VF
F
9
7
00:36:49 19
19
6 ERICA DI GREGORIO
LUCA FERRI
ELM
ELM
JF
J
8
9
00:37:20
7 HANNAH JAULT
LOUISE RAPER
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
8
8
00:37:57 18
18
8 SUE CLARK
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
8
00:37:58 17
17
9 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:38:18 16
16
10 JACK CLARK
ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
S
VF
9
7
00:38:32 15
15
11 DAWN WALL
DEBBIE CARPENTER
BAS
BAS
VF
VF
9
8
00:40:36 1
1
HEATHER WALMSLEY
FAY BUTLER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
8
8
rtd
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BATTY
MOLLY DUMMET
PAN
PAN
JM
JF
9
9
00:35:36
P7
P7
2 MORGAN TADMAN
HENRY EDMOND-SEAL
FOX
FOX
J
J
9
9
00:37:49 20
20
3 RICHARD BOWYER
OLLIE BOWYER
FOX
FOX
V
SM
9
9
00:38:34 19
19
4 CHARLIE FREELAND
RORY BISHOP
FOX
FOX
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:38:43 18
18
5 KITTY KNIGHT
RUTH GIMSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:39:51 17
17
6 AMIE TODD
BONNIE DRIVER
FOX
FOX
SF
SF
9
9
00:41:45 16
16
7 GEORGIA FENWICK
CHLOE LENAHAN
LON
LON
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:45:08 15
15
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACOB PARKER
CHARLIE CRAMER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:18:41 20
20
2 LUCAS BEENEY
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUE
RDG
RDG
JM
JF
U12M
U12F
00:18:49 19
19
3 CATHERINE LONG
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
U10F
U12F
00:20:43 18
18
BEN WOOD
SAM WOOD
PAN
PAN
J
J
U12M
U10M
rtd
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY FREELAND
GABRIEL POPHAM
FOX
FOX
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:19:02 20
20
2 ALI KABEER
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
WOK
EAL
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:19:58 19
19
3 ISABELLE LONG
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
FOX
SOU
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:10 18
18
4 JACK RAVEN
TOBY RAVEN
LON
LON
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:23:44 17
17
5 DAISY VAN DIJCK
JENSEN MACNAB
PAN
PAN
JF
JM
U10F
U10M
00:25:42 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:28:15.12
P to Div 2 01:35:07.02
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:29.77
P to Div 4 01:09:57.49
P to Div 5 01:14:22.03
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:33:39.04
P to Div 6 00:35:38.74
P to Div 7 00:37:39.88
P to Div 8 00:39:39.58
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:28:15.12
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:01:05.24
P to Div 4 01:05:29.77
P to Div 5 01:09:57.49
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:32:39.04
P to Div 7 00:35:38.74
P to Div 8 00:37:39.88
Club points
Club Points Overall
Falcon CC 231 10
Basingstoke CC 224 9
Reading CC 221 8
Banbury & District 214 7
Pangbourne CC 200 6
Longridge CC 199 5
Southampton CC 192 4
Marlow CC 38 3
Henley CC 36 2
Windsor CC 35 1
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 32 1
Newbury CC 13 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Falcon CC 184
Southampton CC 148
Pangbourne CC 81
Ealing CC 77
Reading CC 55
Longridge CC 50
Wokingham CC 36
Banbury & District 33
Independent 20