Results Reading circuit 2015

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDREW DANIELS LON S 1 01:17:07 20
2 MAGNUS GREGORY LON J 1 01:17:08 19
2 TOM DANIELS LON S 1 01:17:08 19
4 BILLY BUTLER LON S 2 01:17:13 17
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 1 01:26:05 1 ?D
JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY S 1 dns
ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 1 rtd
MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:21:33
2 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 01:22:00 20
3 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:22:26
4 TIM MORRIS FOX J 2 01:22:34 19
5 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 01:22:52 18
6 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:24:58 17
7 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:27:42 16
8 JAMES HINVES SOU V 2 01:28:07 15 ?D
GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 2 dns
JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 3 01:25:22
2 BEN POWELL RIC J 3 01:25:27
3 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:26:18 20
4 STEFAN SENK RDG S 3 01:26:35 19
5 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 3 01:27:18 18
6 JAMES FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:27:22 17
7 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 01:28:19
8 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:28:41 16
9 MICHAEL WEBB RIC V 3 01:28:43
10 MARK ADDISON IND SM 3 01:29:04
11 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 01:29:06
12 SPENCER ARMSTRONG DEV J 3 01:29:47
13 JAMES BELL LON J 3 01:30:38 15
14 FRED KEMP RDG J 3 01:31:13 14
15 LASZLO FEKETE RDG S 3 01:32:03 13
16 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 01:33:33
17 NIGEL FRANKLAND RDG V 3 01:39:15 1 ?D
ALEX LITTLE DEV S 3 ???
GRAHAM HOLMES SOU V 3 dns
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 4 01:03:45 20 P3
2 NICK STORMONT FOX SM 4 01:03:53 19 P3
3 SAM JONES BAN S 4 01:04:25 18 P3
4 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:05:23
5 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:05:24
6 ALEX BURT ACU S 4 01:05:53
7 BO STEVENS BOA V 4 01:05:54
8 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 01:06:10 17
9 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:06:38 16
10 DOM MURPHY BAN V 4 01:06:43 15
11 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 01:06:59
12 JOHN DRUMMOND RDG V 4 01:07:27 14
13 MATT WESTALL PAN S 4 01:07:29 13
14 HARRY VENESS BAS J 4 01:07:59 12
15 ADAM NIBLETT RLS J 4 01:08:09
16 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 5 01:09:04
17 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 4 01:09:34 11
18 RENATA MIKLOS RDG VF 4 01:13:17 1 ?D
HARRY STEVENS BOA J 4 rtd
LILY WONG RIC JF 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 5 01:07:43 20 P4
2 NICK HERBERT FOX V 5 01:08:00 19 P4
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 5 01:08:16 18 P4
4 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 5 01:08:26 17 P4
5 MORTEN LIDEGAARD FOX VM 5 01:09:37 16
6 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN J 5 01:09:40 15
7 MIKE PIGOTT RIC S 5 01:11:06
8 JO STEVENS BOA J 5 01:11:07
9 SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF 5 01:11:28 14
10 JOE GANNON ELM J 5 01:11:37
11 ANDREW BROWN EAL S 5 01:11:55
12 NIGEL JEFFRESON SOU V 5 01:12:20 13
13 JACK DURNFORD SOU J 5 01:12:34 12
14 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 5 01:12:40 11
15 HARRIET QUIGLEY WYC JF 5 01:12:55
16 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 5 01:13:02 10
17 CONNOR WITHERS BOA J 5 01:13:13
18 MAX JUAN-BALCH BAS J 5 01:13:39 9
19 ELLIE BURGESS NOT JF 5 01:14:07
20 THOMAS HOWARTH BAN J 5 01:14:44 8
21 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 01:14:47 7
22 FREDDIE BROWN WYC J 5 01:15:03
23 NEIL URQUHART BAN V 5 01:15:32 6
24 MATTHEW HINVES SOU J 5 01:16:10 5
25 TRACY MELLELIEU LON VF 5 01:28:57 1 ?D
ROBERT GANNON ELM J 5 ???
TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 ???
IAIN FRYER RIC S 5 ???
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX S 6 01:12:06 20 P5
2 STEPHANIE HUTCHINSON RDG JF 6 01:12:33 19 P5
3 GUY PETERS RIC S 6 01:12:54 P5
4 THOMAS MARAUN FOX S 6 01:12:59 18 P5
5 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 6 01:13:45
6 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 6 01:13:56
7 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 6 01:14:17 17
8 DEBBIE CANE RDG F 6 01:14:25 16
9 ROBBIE ALLEN FOX JM 6 01:14:46 15
10 CHRISTOPHER HILLS BAN V 6 01:14:56 14
11 OLIVER PARKER CKP J 6 01:15:03 13
12 GEOFFREY CLOSE SOU V 6 01:15:09 12
13 ROGER TRITTON FOX V 6 01:15:18 11
14 JAMES CALLOW RAF V 6 01:16:53
15 YUN IP EAL JF 6 01:17:03
16 DANIEL GORST SOU J 6 01:17:25 10
17 MOLLY REGAN SOU F 6 01:17:50 9
18 ADRIAN CLARK ADS V 6 01:17:57
19 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:18:22 8
20 CAROLINE WALKER PAN VF 6 01:18:28 7
21 XAVIER HINVES SOU J 6 01:18:51 6
22 PETER GORST SOU V 6 01:21:00 5
LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN J 6 ???
PAUL RALPH RDG V 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 7 00:44:46 P6
2 ANDRAS KERESZTUN EAL JM 7 00:44:57 P6
3 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 7 00:44:58 20 P6
4 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON J 7 00:45:39 19
5 TOM HART BAN J 7 00:45:40 18
6 TREVOR DU PLOOY FOX V 7 00:45:50 17
7 ADAM DUMOLO FOX S 7 00:46:20 16
8 VICKY METCALFE PAN VF 7 00:46:25 15
9 GRAHAM JEFFRESON SOU S 7 00:46:31 14
10 SIOBHAN MCCONNELL EAL JF 7 00:46:34
11 MICHAEL MCCONEL EAL SM 7 00:46:49
12 ENYA DALE FOX JF 7 00:46:55 13
13 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 7 00:47:31 12
14 STEPHEN GOULD FOX S 7 00:47:33 11
15 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 8 00:47:38 P7
16 EMMA WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:47:39 10
17 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 7 00:47:51 9
18 ALEX WALMSLEY PAN JF 7 00:48:03 8
19 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 7 00:48:13
20 GEORGINA STEVENS BOA VF 7 00:48:18
21 MARTINE HUISMAN SOU VF 7 00:48:21 7
22 JULIAN KNIGHT FOX V 7 00:48:59 6
23 PETER REILLY LBZ J 7 00:49:21
24 LUDY HILLS RIC F 7 00:49:24
25 NICK ADNITT IND V 7 00:49:54
26 LUKE DU PLOOY FOX J 7 00:50:14 1 ?D
27 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:50:30 1 ?D
28 DARCY ADHAMI EAL J 7 00:51:11 ?D
29 JESS KNIGHT FOX JF 7 00:51:25 1 ?D
30 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 7 00:54:28 1 ?D
SAM WATSON RDG S 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVEN BENNETT ELM J 8 00:43:34 P6
2 SAM GUNN ELM J 8 00:45:30 P7
3 RUI COSTA RDG S 8 00:46:43 20 P7
4 MARIA MUSGAARD FOX F 8 00:46:48 19 P7
5 IAN NEWLAND LON V 9 00:47:49 18 P7
6 DAVID JUDGE RIC S 8 00:48:05
7 BRADLEY CARTER SOU J 8 00:48:37 17
8 JACOB MILLARD FOX JM 8 00:49:07 16
9 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 8 00:49:17 15
10 NOAH MOXON BAN J 8 00:50:32 14
11 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 8 00:51:02
12 GEORGIA CARMICHAEL BEJ JF 8 00:51:29 13
13 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 8 00:53:16 1 ?D
14 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 8 00:53:17 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 9 00:46:01 P7
2 AMBER COX ELM JF 9 00:48:41 P8
3 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX JM 9 00:49:53 20 P8
4 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 9 00:50:51
5 GUY BYRD BAN J U12M 00:51:17 19
6 LUCIEN ADHAMI EAL J 9 00:51:43
7 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN J U12M 00:51:50 18
8 EMILY GORST SOU JF 9 00:51:56 17
9 CHRIS BLACKER SOU C 9 00:52:21 16
10 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 00:52:23
11 FRANCESCA BOONHAM RDG JF 9 00:53:31 15
12 DAVID WATERS FOX V 9 00:54:03 14
13 JOEANN NIBLETT RLS F 9 00:54:10
14 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 9 00:54:50 13
15 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 9 00:55:13 12
16 ANGELA OLIVER SOU VF 9 00:55:37 11
17 JACK SOUTHFIELD FOX J 9 00:58:38 10
18 LUCY PERRY FOX FC 9 00:58:40 9
19 ALICIA KIDD LON JF 9 00:59:17 8
JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN EAL J U12M 00:23:55 20
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABBY BURGESS NOT JF U12F 00:24:28 20
2 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:24:33 19
3 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 00:26:25 18
4 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:27:22 17
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J U10M 00:24:54 20
2 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U10M 00:26:10 19
3 HARRY CARTER SOU J U10M 00:26:30 18
4 ANDRE HINVES SOU J U10M 00:37:46 17
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL WYC JF U10F 00:25:33 20
2 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U10F 00:25:36 19
3 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JF U10F 00:28:02 18
4 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:28:42 17
5 CAMILLA FRANCIS-JONES WYC JF U10F 00:29:14 16
6 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JF U10F 00:35:19 15
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
CONOR HENLEY
LBZ
DEV
F
S
4
2
01:24:41
2 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
3
3
01:25:02 20
20
3 ISAAC BLACKMAN
NICHOLAS HADLAND
RIC
ELM
S
S
3
3
01:27:05
4 NIKKI HERWANGER
POPPY TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
F
F
4
4
01:28:06
5 AMBER OWEN
JAMES TREADGOLD
RDG
RDG
F
V
3
3
01:28:11 19
19
6 PETER MAINPRIZE
TONY MACHIN
RDG
RDG
V
V
4
4
01:28:52 18
18
7 WILLIAM ROOKS
ALAN ROOKS
SUT
SUT
J
J
4
4
01:29:56
8 THOMAS WALKER
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
5
01:34:09
KEVIN HIPKINS
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
V
V
4
4
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DENNIS STORMONT
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
V
V
5
5
01:05:29 20
20
2 JONATHAN FENWICK
DAVID RIDGELY
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:05:35 19
19
3 ANNA BARNETT
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VF
V
6
4
01:05:52 18
18
4 JASON BENNETT
RACHEL BENNETT
FOX
FOX
S
F
4
6
01:06:27 17
17
5 TARA CRIST
ALAN ARCHONDAKIS
LON
LON
VF
V
5
5
01:07:42 16
16
6 ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
SUT
SUT
V
F
5
6
01:07:55
7 SIMON HANGER
JULIE WOOD
BAN
BAN
V
VF
5
5
01:08:10 15
15
8 TAMSEN FLACK
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
4
01:09:35 14
14
9 TONY POTTERTON
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
LON
V
V
5
6
01:12:09 1
1
REBECCA LAY
CHRIS LAY
ACU
ACU
F
S
5
5
dns
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAURA POBLETE
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
S
6
6
01:06:35
P5
P5
2 JODIE BALL
FLOSSIE BALL
WYC
WYC
JF
JF
6
9
01:07:28
P5
P5
3 ELENA GOLDER
SOPHIE LONG
FOX
FOX
F
JF
6
6
01:08:33 20
20
P5
P5
4 ALEX BATTISON
BARNES BATTISON
BAN
BAN
J
J
7
7
01:08:38 19
19
P5
P5
5 JERRY CONWAY
WENDY MILLER
SOU
SOU
V
VM
5
8
01:09:40 18
18
 
P7
6 IMOGEN BURGESS
ABI BURGESS
NOT
NOT
JF
JF
7
6
01:10:42
P6
 
7 ANDY SOLWAY
EMMA SHEPPARD
FOX
FOX
V
F
6
6
01:10:47 17
17
8 CATHERINE WALKER
ALEX BOWYER
PAN
PAN
JF
S
6
6
01:10:54 16
16
9 PETER WALKER
JOHN BARTON
PAN
IND
V
S
5
8
01:11:21 15
10 DOMINIC LUCAS
CATHERINE GAFFARD
RDG
RDG
V
F
6
6
01:11:26 14
14
11 SEUMAS MUNRO
KEITH SIMPSON
RDG
RDG
V
V
6
6
01:11:30 13
13
12 STEWART CHIPPINGTON
JAMES BELL
LON
LON
S
V
5
7
01:12:15 12
12
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HOLLIE LONDON
ED PEARSON
SUT
SUT
JF
J
9
6
00:42:30
P6
 
2 GAVIN LUKE
STUART WOOD
PAN
PAN
V
V
6
8
00:42:34 20
20
 
P6
3 IRENE HILLS
GRAHAM WARLAND
BAN
BAN
VF
V
8
6
00:43:04 19
19
4 NIKKI JACOBY
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
7
7
00:43:06 18
18
5 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:43:12
6 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:43:22 17
17
7 HEATHER WALMSLEY
IAN PALMER
PAN
PAN
VF
V
8
6
00:43:35 16
16
8 COLETTE JOHNSON
FELICITY DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
VF
F
7
7
00:44:17 15
15
9 JENNY WILLIAMS
JENNY ILLINESI
ELM
ELM
SF
F
9
5
00:44:45
10 PIP KNIGHT
KIERAN TODD
FOX
FOX
JF
J
7
7
00:45:32 14
14
11 SARAH DAVISON
FIONA MACLEOD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:45:50 13
13
12 MICHELLE GALLOP
CARLA CHALK
RDG
RDG
F
VF
7
7
00:45:59 12
12
ALEX BOWYER
JOHN BARTON
PAN
IND
S
SM
6
8
dns
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON
ARTHUR ALDEN
CKP
CKP
JM
JM
8
8
00:45:16 20
20
P7
P7
2 PHIL AMEY
RICHARD HEWITT
SOU
SOU
V
V
8
8
00:45:57 19
19
3 KATE HIPKINS
RIA CHIPPINGTON
LON
LON
JF
JF
8
9
00:46:15 18
18
4 NICOLA MULLER
LOUISE RAPER
BAN
BAN
F
JF
8
8
00:47:10 17
17
5 TOTTI KAY
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VF
VF
8
8
00:50:17 16
16
6 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:50:31 15
15
7 PETER MORRIS
JACK CLARK
FOX
FOX
V
SM
7
9
00:57:56 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIOT DAWSON
FRANKIE TUCKER
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
00:47:01 20
20
P8
P8
2 CHRISTOPEHR HOTCHKISS
DIANA HOTCHKISS
ACU
IND
VM
VF
9
9
00:47:40
P8
P8
3 JEN CLOUGH
ROBIN TILBURY
FOX
PAN
VFC
VC
9
9
00:54:10 19
19
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALFIE BROWN
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
EAL
EAL
J
J
U12M
U10M
00:22:16 20
20
2 EDITH LOBBAN
ROSA DAVISON
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:23:10 19
19
3 LAVINIYA DOWLING
POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:26:19 18
18
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLIE BALL
CAMILLA FRANCIS-JONES
WYC
WYC
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:25:07 20
20
2 ANDRE HINVES
HARRY CARTER
SOU
SOU
J
J
U10M
U10M
00:27:31 19
19
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:19:11.40
P to Div 2 01:25:21.00
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:27.82
P to Div 4 01:08:51.32
P to Div 5 01:13:11.68
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:42:54.52
P to Div 6 00:45:27.15
P to Div 7 00:48:01.62
P to Div 8 00:50:34.25
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:19:11.40
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:00:07.45
P to Div 4 01:04:27.82
P to Div 5 01:08:51.32
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:42:54.52
P to Div 7 00:45:27.15
P to Div 8 00:48:01.62
Club points
Club Points Overall
Falcon CC 239 10
Banbury & District 225 9
Longridge CC 218 8
Reading CC 216 7
Southampton CC 203 6
Pangbourne CC 201 5
Basingstoke CC 71 4
Cokethorpe School CC 53 3
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 43 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Southampton CC 145
Ealing CC 80
Banbury & District 76
Wiltshire Youth CC 76
Falcon CC 36
Nottingham CC 20
Richmond CC 17
Reading CC 15