Results Richmond Hasler 2015

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEITH MOULE CLM S 1 01:37:38
2 JONATHON BOYTON ROY S 1 01:43:27 20
3 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:46:43 19 ?D
MATTHEW BOWLEY ROY S 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC F 2 01:46:12 20
2 JOSHUA WESTWOOD WEY J 2 01:46:24 19
3 JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 01:48:22
4 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 2 01:49:50
5 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:51:35
6 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 01:51:58 18
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS KIRTON ROY S 3 01:46:37 20 P2
2 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 01:53:29 19
3 SAMUEL DRANE NOR J 3 01:54:28
4 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:54:29 18
5 DAVID MARTYN WEY V 3 01:59:06 1 ?D
6 MATTHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 02:02:54 ?D
7 PAUL BAKER RMK V 3 02:11:50 ?D
ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC S 3 dns
THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 3 dns
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 4 01:10:13 20
2 SJOERD DINGERINK NED J 4 01:10:19
3 PETER FORD TON V 4 01:10:21 19
4 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:10:23 18
5 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 01:10:57 17
6 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:11:01 16
7 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:11:27 15
8 ROLPH OVERVEIET NED S 4 01:11:53
9 VALENTIN BALASCHENKO RIC F 4 01:13:09 14
10 JACK LOVEGROVE BAN J 4 01:13:18
11 ARCHIE FEGENT RIC J 4 01:14:15 13
12 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 4 01:14:17 12
13 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 4 01:14:24 11
14 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 01:15:35 10
15 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 4 01:15:38 9
16 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 4 01:15:56 8
17 LUCY HIELD FOX JF 4 01:15:57
18 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 4 01:19:11 1 ?D
19 MICHAEL UNDERHILL-ROSE WHI V 4 01:20:06 ?D
20 ANTHONY WASZKIEWICZ RIC V 4 01:21:12 1 ?D
NIKKI HERWANGER RIC F 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 5 01:13:51 P4
1 MAX MATLALI ROY S 5 01:13:51 20 P4
3 CHRISTOPHER LUCAS ADS J 6 01:14:00 19 P5
4 HARRY ARMYTAGE IND S 5 01:15:12
5 ZOE CLARK ROY JF 5 01:15:14 18
6 DAVID MOORE TAM V 5 01:15:15
7 DAVID BRANCHFLOWER WEY V 5 01:15:32 17
8 PETER BARNES RIC V 5 01:15:40 16
9 PETER WALKER PAN V 5 01:16:37
10 CHRIS TATAM SKC V 5 01:16:38
11 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:17:25 15
12 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 5 01:17:27 14
13 HILARY WELLS RIC VF 5 01:17:36 13
14 GUY PETERS RIC S 5 01:18:03 12
15 BRADDIE NICHOLLS RIC J 5 01:18:15 11
16 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 5 01:18:17
17 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:20:58 10
18 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:22:37 9
19 SEAN HIBBITT WIN J 5 01:35:48 ?D
LOUIS HANCHETT ROY J 5 dns
JESSICA HANCHETT ROY JF 5 dns
HEIDI WHITE BSF F 5 rtd
RICKY WHITE BSF V 5 rtd
RICHARD STENNING WEY J 5 rtd
ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER NORTH RIC S 6 01:15:50 20 P5
2 ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 6 01:18:03 19 P5
3 PETER NISBET-JONES RIC S 6 01:19:32 18
4 MARVIN KLETA RIC JC 6 01:21:00 17
5 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:21:46 16
ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 dns
JONATHAN NEALE TON J 6 dns
ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 7 00:43:53 20 P6
2 ROBYN VON MALTZAHN RIC F 7 00:44:02 19 P6
3 RICHARD ARNFIELD RIC S 7 00:44:05 18 P6
4 MARCUS GOHAR RIC V 7 00:44:06 17 P6
5 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 7 00:44:07 P6
6 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 7 00:44:23 16 P6
7 MARY PARRY MAI VF 7 00:44:52 15
8 PAUL MARSHALL-TAYLOR RIC S 7 00:44:53 14
9 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 7 00:45:03 13
10 FRANK NASH FOX J 7 00:45:33
11 GINA GUSCOTT LBZ VF 7 00:46:04
12 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 7 00:46:07 12
13 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 7 00:46:11 11
14 PETER AUSTIN WEY S 8 00:46:24 10 P7
15 CREHAN STEPHAN ROY V 7 00:46:51 9
16 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 7 00:46:55 8
17 ANDREW LOVEGROVE BAN V 7 00:47:09
18 GAVIN JONES WEY V 7 00:47:14 7
19 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 00:47:16 6
20 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 7 00:47:18 5
21 RORY STEWART ADS J 7 00:47:20 4
22 ALEXANDER JAHRAUS RIC S 7 00:47:33 3
23 ISOBEL PULLINGER FOX JF 7 00:47:43
24 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 7 00:47:50 2
25 ANDREI BUSUIOC RIC S 7 00:49:22 1 ?D
26 THOR HARLEY RIC V 7 00:49:28 1 ?D
27 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 7 00:50:11 1 ?D
28 IAN NEWLAND LON V 7 00:52:18 ?D
JOCELYNE KING ROY F 7 dns
EVA SIMARRO JF 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 8 00:45:36 20 P7
2 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 00:46:07 19 P7
3 NICK DIBB RIC S 8 00:46:23 18 P7
4 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 8 00:46:30 17 P7
5 JASON PORTER ROY S 8 00:46:44 16 P7
6 MARCUS FOLEY WIN J 8 00:46:46 P7
7 BEA CLARK ROY JF 8 00:46:48 15 P7
8 JACK CARTER ROY J 8 00:47:29 14
9 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 00:47:33 13
10 OCTAVIA CHAMBERS BSF VF 8 00:47:46
11 SEB MONEY WEY J 8 00:47:48 12
11 IMOGEN CROCKFORD ADS JF 8 00:47:48 12
13 DEBORAH MENDES RIC VF 8 00:48:01 10
14 SIOBHAN MCHENRY ROY F 8 00:48:06 9
15 BIANCA KENNEY RIC VF 8 00:48:14 8
16 JULIAN SHERRATT ELM S 8 00:48:19 7
17 DANIEL ARONOV RIC S 9 00:48:39 6 P8
18 MAX GREASLEY WIN J 8 00:49:26
19 TONY JACOBS LON S 8 00:50:58
20 AARON FISHER WIN J 8 00:51:33
21 NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 00:54:53 1 ?D
JACK PROSSER RIC S 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 9 00:47:20 20 P8
2 ROBIN KENDALL WEY V 9 00:49:49 19
3 KATHERINE LINGER RIC F 9 00:50:04 18
4 FIONA NG MDN F 9 00:50:08 17
5 KIRSTIN FIELD RIC VF 9 00:50:11 16
6 JOJO GILL RIC JF 9 00:50:20 15
7 STEVE TRUGLIA LEA V 9 00:50:52
8 LINDA BAILEY WEY VF 9 00:52:05 14
9 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J 9 00:52:14 13
10 ABI AVERY ROY JF 9 00:52:37 12
11 CHRIS SCURR RIC V 9 00:53:17 11
12 HOLLY NOONAN LBZ F 9 00:53:39
13 DAVID LEECH RIC VC 9 00:54:06 10
14 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 00:54:27 9
15 SEADY HAGOS RIC F 9 00:57:06 8
16 ISABELLA KING RIC JF 9 00:57:51 7
17 CAL WEYLAND-OLIVER RIC J 9 00:57:54 6
18 CHLOE SMART RIC JF 9 00:59:48 5
19 DEVIN KLETA RIC JC 9 01:02:18 4
MADDEN DANIEL ROY J 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:26:34 20
2 ETHAN GALLANT RIC J U12M 00:29:45 19
3 ISAK JONSSEN WIN J U12M 00:31:47 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAVINIYA DOWLING SOU JF U12F 00:29:10 20
2 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12M 00:29:12 19
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KING EDIE ROY 00:28:57 20
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE WILLIAMS
ROB BEER
ROY
ROY
F
S
3
1
01:43:53 20
20
2 HARRY WELLS
ROBERT BARKWAY
RIC
BPS
J
J
3
3
01:46:07 19
3 ROB STAINSBY
PAUL HAYES
RIC
RIC
V
S
3
3
01:46:22 18
18
4 OLIVER KIRKHAM
WILLIAM KIRKHAM
NOR
NOR
S
S
3
4
01:50:15
5 TIM HUMPHRIES
EDWARD SHAW
ROY
ROY
S
V
3
3
01:52:00 17
17
6 MICHAEL WYBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VC
V
3
4
02:00:03 16
16
7 THOMAS WALKER
NEIL CAMP
RIC
RIC
S
V
4
4
02:01:09 15
15
ZOE CLARK
KIERA MADDEN
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
5
4
dns
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIA PASSMORE
CLIVE NEALE
TON
TON
VF
V
7
4
01:10:06 20
20
P6
 
2 TANYA HERWANGER
KATARZYNA JENDRUSINSKA
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
5
5
01:11:10 19
19
3 MIKE FOSTER
IAIN FRYER
RIC
RIC
V
S
5
5
01:11:45 18
18
4 KLAUDIA GALUCKA
ANDREW HUNT
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
5
01:13:05 17
17
5 LAURA POBLETE
DAN FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
S
5
5
01:13:06 16
16
6 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VF
V
5
5
01:20:18 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID SEWARD
IAN MARTIN
NBY
NBY
V
V
6
6
01:13:22
P5
P5
2 LUDY HILLS
JOHN RACOVEANU
RIC
RIC
F
V
7
5
01:15:21 20
20
3 JOHN INCE
JEREMY CLARK
TON
TON
V
V
6
6
01:16:55 19
19
4 MARK PICKERING
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
6
6
01:21:20
5 RICHARD PARROTT
STEFANIE MULLINS
PRA
PRA
V
VC
7
7
01:22:02
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYN PRICE
PAUL CURTIS
MAI
MAI
V
V
7
7
00:41:09 20
20
P6
P6
2 JONATHAN NEALE
GREGORY NEALE
TON
TON
J
J
6
9
00:42:11 19
19
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:42:31 18
18
4 JENNY WILLIAMS
BEATA TURIK
ELM
ELM
F
F
8
7
00:43:22 17
17
P7
 
5 ANNE BARNETT
NATHAN LAMBERT
BSF
BSF
VF
V
7
7
00:43:36
6 HOLLY MOBBS
JEMIMA YOUNG
BAS
WEY
JF
JF
8
7
00:47:35
1
7 KAREN WHITTAKER
ANDREA SIMON
RIC
RIC
F
F
7
7
00:52:07 1
1
8 MARTHA QUREISHI
HEATHER COX
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
9
00:58:50 1
1
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:44:17.32
P to Div 2 01:52:24.07
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:09:13.04
P to Div 4 01:13:55.97
P to Div 5 01:18:35.54
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:41:58.96
P to Div 6 00:44:28.29
P to Div 7 00:46:59.43
P to Div 8 00:49:28.77
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:44:17.32
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:33.48
P to Div 4 01:09:13.04
P to Div 5 01:13:55.97
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:40:58.96
P to Div 7 00:44:28.29
P to Div 8 00:46:59.43
Club points
Club Points Overall
Richmond CC 232 10
Royal CC 219 9
Tonbridge CC 206 8
Wey KC 173 7
Elmbridge CC 114 6
Maidstone CC 87 5
Addlestone CC 86 4
Meridian CC 33 3
Lightning points
Club Points
Richmond CC 58
Royal CC 20
Southampton CC 20
Windsor CC 18