Results WEY MARATHON

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL GOODALL ACU S 1 01:24:10
2 LUKE HARDING LON J 1 01:24:56
3 ROSS MCMULLEN ELM S 2 01:25:16 20 P1
4 NICHOLAS ROMAIN RIC S 1 01:26:07 19
5 PAUL YATES WEY S 1 01:27:57 18
6 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM S 1 01:32:29 17 ?D
TOM DANIELS LON S 1 dsq
LEWIS DUFFIELD CLM S 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE BEEVERS WEY S 2 01:25:02 20 P1
2 JACK CHILDERSTONE WEY S 2 01:25:58 19
3 LUKE BOWYER ELM J 2 01:26:10 18
4 SAM NEWLANDS INT SM 2 01:28:51
5 DAVID STUBBS FOX J 2 01:28:52
6 JOE PETERSEN BAN J 2 01:29:59
7 SEAN MCCARTHY LEA S 2 01:30:01
8 FAY LAMPH WEY F 2 01:34:37 17 ?D
ROY FIELDUS WEY V 2 rtd
TOM DEACON ELM S 2 rtd
JAMES KEEBLE RDG S 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN JAMES WEY J 3 01:32:32 20
2 BEN POWELL RIC J 3 01:32:52 19
3 GEORGE HARRIS FOX J 3 01:33:22
4 JOE 2 WEBB RIC J 3 01:34:27 18
5 OLIVER KHLAF RIC J 3 01:35:32 17
6 FRED HERBERT FOX J 3 01:36:09
7 JAMIE MCMURTRIE ADS J 3 01:36:10 16
8 OLIVER BANKS WEY J 3 01:36:43 15
9 STEFAN SENK RDG S 3 01:36:53
10 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 3 01:37:57
11 NOAH DEMBELE LEA J 3 01:38:00
12 OWEN WHITE CLM J 3 01:38:44
13 JON FREEMANTLE BAS S 3 01:38:59
14 NICOLE WILLIAMS ROY F 3 01:39:03 14
15 LENNY CLARK TON S 3 01:39:30 13
16 PATRICK COOPER TON J 3 01:42:50 1 ?D
17 PETER FORD TON V 3 01:46:16 1 ?D
18 ISAAC BLACKMAN RIC S 3 01:50:20 1 ?D
OLIVER KIRKHAM NOR S 3 dns
CESAR FALCO WEY J 3 rtd
GUY WILLOUGHBY ADS J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRISTOPHER CARSON WEY J 4 01:01:25 20 P3
2 JAMES CORDERY WEY S 4 01:05:24 19
3 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM J 4 01:05:31 18
4 JENNY WITHERS ELM JF 4 01:05:37 17
5 DYLAN TODD ROY S 4 01:06:01 16
6 CHRIS HOPKINSON TON J 4 01:06:15 15
7 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 4 01:06:26 14
8 DANIEL MILLER SOU S 4 01:07:29
9 MAIA WALLMAN ROY JF 4 01:07:30 13
10 ANTHONY RUFF ROY V 4 01:07:49 12
11 TIM BOWYER ELM S 4 01:08:01 11
12 KIM HOLLMAN LEA J 4 01:08:02
13 EAMON QUIGLEY RIC V 4 01:08:27 10
14 MARCIN PONOMARENKOW RIC C 4 01:08:36 9
15 LAURA RUFF ROY JF 4 01:09:20 8
16 SAMANTHA MARTYN WEY JF 4 01:09:37 7
17 MATTHEW PARISH RIC S 4 01:10:21 6
18 ISABEL MADDEN ROY JF 4 01:12:02 1 ?D
19 MICHAEL DEXHEIMER RIC S 4 01:12:25 1 ?D
20 CHRIS BLACKER SOU S 4 01:14:10 ?D
THOMAS COLLINS MAI J 4 dns
BEN PHILLIPS RIC JC 4 rtd
JED HODGSON WEY S 4 rtd
POPPY TAYLOR RIC F 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO PRESTON-BELL TON J 5 01:05:25 20 P4
2 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 5 01:06:54 19 P4
3 PAUL STENNING LBZ S 5 01:08:35 P4
4 KIERA MADDEN ROY JF 5 01:09:27 18
5 MAIA WALLACE-LOIZGU LEA JF 5 01:09:28
6 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 5 01:09:49 17
7 LUCY TOZER WEY JF 5 01:09:51 16
8 RYAN INGHAM ADS J 5 01:09:55 15
9 FREYA PETERS RIC JF 5 01:09:59 14
10 PAUL THOMPSON WEY V 5 01:11:52 13
11 ROLAND LUCAS RIC V 5 01:12:56 12
12 FELIX COLLINS MAI J 5 01:13:05 11
13 ISLA JOHNSON BAN JF 5 01:13:50
14 JOE GANNON ELM J 5 01:14:41 10
15 ROB PASSMORE TON V 5 01:16:11 9
16 JOHN RACOVEANU RIC V 5 01:16:36 1 ?D
17 SARAH FRANCIS BAS VF 5 01:19:09 ?D
18 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC V 5 01:19:28 1 ?D
19 JONATHAN JOHNS BAS V 5 01:28:20 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JORDAN MARTYN WEY J 6 01:10:48 20 P5
2 ANDREW BARTON ROY J 6 01:13:18 19 P5
3 JOE LANGHAM WEY SM 6 01:13:52 18
4 EMILY POWELL RIC JF 6 01:14:00 17
5 TANYA HERWANGER RIC VF 6 01:15:45 16
6 JOHN INCE TON V 6 01:16:10 15
7 STEVE WILLIAMS ELM V 6 01:16:25 14
8 PAUL COOPER TON V 6 01:16:32 13
9 ISABELLA BOWLES RIC JF 6 01:17:39 12
10 EWAN WINTER RIC J 6 01:18:00 11
11 IAN RAYFIELD WOK V 6 01:18:31
12 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN V 6 01:20:38 10
OLIVER PETERS RIC J 6 dns
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CALLUM MCLEOD ELM J 7 00:39:01 20 P6
2 COSIMO HOFFMANN-MUZIO RIC J 7 00:40:41 19 P6
3 RICHARD HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY V 7 00:40:46 18 P6
4 CHRIS LUCAS ADS J 7 00:40:56 17 P6
5 PETER NISBET-JONES RIC S 8 00:40:59 16 P6
6 GUY PETERS RIC S 7 00:41:03 15 P6
7 BEN STRICKLAND WEY JM 7 00:41:04 14 P6
8 PAUL KRYSIK IND V 7 00:41:27
9 MANON KILVINGTON ADS JF 7 00:41:42 13
10 JOE WHITTAKER RIC J 7 00:41:54 12
11 ZAC BENSTED ELM J 7 00:41:57 11
12 JOHN ASPELL CDF S 7 00:41:58
13 MARK WHITEFIELD RIC S 7 00:42:03 10
14 MAX MEUHLER RIC J 7 00:42:35 9
15 SAM GUNN ELM J 7 00:42:41 8
16 JOHN WIDDOP RIC V 7 00:43:15 7
17 PAUL BURR WEY V 7 00:43:42 6
18 DAVID GURR TON V 7 00:44:01 5
19 JAMES WHITTAKER DCP S 7 00:44:05
20 SUZANNE SMITH ROY JF 7 00:44:15 4
21 ANNETTE PETERS RIC F 7 00:44:29 3
22 JULIA PASSMORE TON VF 7 00:44:41 2
23 LUCY ROSS RIC VF 7 00:44:51 2
24 LUDY HILLS RIC F 7 00:44:53 2
25 BRYNN PRICE MAI S 7 00:45:32 2
26 ALLYN TAN RIC F 7 00:47:54 1 ?D
27 ROY BRIGGS WEY V 7 00:49:28 1 ?D
MEGAN ASPELL CDF JF 7 ???
MARLENE MEUHLER RIC JF 7 dns
ZOE HURRELL ADS JF 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR LEECH RIC JC 8 00:42:14 20 P7
2 LILLA SHEHATA RIC JF 9 00:42:20 19 P7
3 TOM TURCAN WEY VM 8 00:43:11 18 P7
4 MIKE HARLOW RIC S 8 00:43:47 17
5 JOSHUA SCURR RIC J 8 00:44:03 16
6 SEB MONEY WEY JM 8 00:44:06 15
7 JON BENNELL TON S 8 00:44:08 14
8 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 8 00:44:57 13
9 BARBARA GUOTH WEY VF 8 00:45:08 12
10 DAWN RICHARDS WEY JF 8 00:45:47 11
11 BROOKE ENGLISH ELM JF 8 00:45:55 10
12 OLWEN ROSS RIC F 8 00:46:07 9
13 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 8 00:46:36 8
14 CATHY POTTER RIC SF 8 00:47:28 7
15 RICHARD HEWITT SOU V 8 00:49:48 ?D
PAUL NEWMAN MAI V 8 dns
NICK EDMUNDS RIC V 8 dns
WARREN HARVEY RIC S 8 dns
RICHARD W PERKINS WEY V 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 REBECCA SWIFT WEY JF 9 00:42:32 P7
2 CARLOS LOPEZ RIC J 9 00:42:51 P7
3 MIKE ALLEN TON VM 9 00:43:24 P7
4 MELODY HILLS RIC JF 9 00:43:37 20 P8
5 MOLLY CARTER ROY JF 9 00:43:55 19 P8
6 PETER QUIBELL RIC V 9 00:44:32 18 P8
7 JULIAN SHERRAT ELM SM 9 00:45:35 17 P8
7 PHOEBE BYRNE ROY JF 9 00:45:35 17 P8
9 BETH TURNBULL ADS JF 9 00:46:06 15
10 ESTHER RENDELL RIC F 9 00:46:07 14
11 FIONA NG MDN VF 9 00:46:12 13
12 DANIEL MADDEN ROY J 9 00:46:17 12
13 GEORGE FIRTH LON J 9 00:46:31
14 ANNABEL POWELL RIC JF 9 00:46:56 11
15 RORY STEWART ADS JM 9 00:47:19 10
16 MARY MCLEOD ELM JF 9 00:48:03 9
17 JOJO GILL RIC JF 9 00:49:29 8
18 DEBORAH MENDES RIC F 9 00:49:37 7
19 SOPHIE NICHOLLS RIC JF 9 00:49:42 6
20 HANNAH SUTTIE WEY JF 9 00:49:45 5
21 ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JF 9 00:49:47 4
22 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 9 00:49:51
23 GRAHAM BICKNELL WEY VM 9 00:49:52 3
24 SAM WHITE CLM VF 9 00:49:54
25 TATE HAWKINS WEY J 9 00:50:07 2
26 KAYE SMITH WEY VF 9 00:50:35 2
27 AMELIA KINZLER RIC JF 9 00:51:03 2
28 ROY RAYNER MAI VM 9 00:51:13 2
29 SEADY HAGOS RIC F 9 00:51:27 2
30 JASMINE RIENECKER RIC JF 9 00:51:52 2
31 RUBY BENSTED ELM JF 9 00:52:26 2
32 CHRIS SCURR RIC VM 9 00:52:32 2
33 DAVID LEECH RIC C 9 00:52:56 2
34 CLIVE JOHNSON WEY V 9 00:53:57 2
35 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JF 9 00:55:59 2
CATHY POTTER RIC F 9 dns
THEO HERWANGER RIC J 9 dns
CHLOE SMART RIC JF 9 dns
SUSIE COX RIC VF 9 dns
MIKE ALLEN TON VM 9 dns
RICHARD CLARK MAI S 9 rtd
IAN GIBBONS WEY VM 9 rtd
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FRANCIS HERWANGER RIC J U12M 00:31:50 20
2 PTOLEMY MORRIS ROY J U12M 00:32:48 19
3 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY J U12M 00:33:02 18
4 RUI ROMAN RIC J U12M 00:33:10 17
5 DAVID HAYMAN-JOYCE WEY JM U12M 00:36:51 16
DANIEL MADDEN ROY J U12M dns
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE SCHESKE RIC JF U12F 00:33:48 20
2 EVE HILLS RIC JF U12F 00:36:59 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
JOEL CRAMPTON MAI J U10M dns
JACK CARTER ROY J U10M dsq
Div3_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA WESTWOOD
TIM MORRIS
WEY
FOX
J
J
2
2
01:28:26 20
2 ELISE PIERCY
RENEE MYBURGH
ELM
ROY
JF
JF
3
3
01:35:15 19
19
3 DEAN JORDAN
AARON JORDAN
MAI
IND
V
S
5
1
01:40:18 18
4 STEFAN DUMS
JORG HERWANGER
RIC
RIC
V
V
4
4
01:42:15 17
17
5 THOMAS WALKER
CORALIE VIAL
RIC
RIC
S
F
4
4
01:42:33 16
16
6 MICK WYBREW
BRIAN WILLIAMS
MAI
MAI
VM
V
3
4
01:45:01 15
15
LILY WONG
POPPY TAYLOR
RIC
RIC
JF
F
4
4
dns
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JERRY CONWAY
SOPHIE GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
V
JF
5
5
01:09:00
2 IAIN FRYER
MIKE FOSTER
RIC
RIC
S
V
5
5
01:09:17 20
20
3 RICHARD CHILDS
SABRINA GRAVELLE
WEY
WEY
V
F
5
5
01:09:28 19
19
4 MICHAEL CHILDERSTONE
AMANDA CHILDERSTONE
WEY
WEY
V
VF
4
7
01:13:12 18
18
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LAWRENCE FORTESCUE
ROBERT HARRISON
WEY
WEY
J
J
5
7
01:07:26 20
20
P5
P5
2 ALISTAIR LOEDOLFF
DAN PLEWMAN
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
6
6
01:08:44 19
19
P5
P5
3 LOUIS HANCHETT
ZOE CLARK
ROY
ROY
J
JF
6
6
01:08:50 18
18
P5
P5
4 NATHAN TOZER
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
S
V
6
6
01:09:02 17
17
P5
P5
5 LAURA POBLETE
DANIEL FINLAYSON
RIC
RIC
F
S
6
6
01:10:38 16
16
6 CALUM SHAW
HELEN WESTON
WEY
WEY
V
F
7
6
01:10:54 15
15
7 ABI DAHL
CHARLIE NORTON
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
6
6
01:11:25 14
14
8 JEFF LINDSAY
ANTHONY SPICER
RIC
RIC
V
V
6
6
01:13:29 13
13
9 JEREMY CLARK
MATT MATHERS
TON
TON
V
S
6
7
01:19:26 1
1
JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
MALEK LABBANE
RIC
RIC
VF
F
6
6
dns
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JEMIMA YOUNG
ELLIE COYLE
WEY
WEY
JF
SF
7
7
00:39:50 20
20
2 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:39:51 19
19
3 OLIVER WELCH
MICHAEL LUCK
WEY
WEY
V
V
7
7
00:40:45 18
18
ROSS BRADLEY
BIBI HUGHES
ROY
ROY
J
JF
7
7
rtd
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SUZANNA JAMES
MILLIE DIMMOCK
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
8
8
00:39:46 20
20
P7
P7
2 STEVE DAVID SMITH
GAVIN JONES
WEY
WEY
VM
VM
8
9
00:40:49 19
19
P7
P7
3 SUSIE COX
BIANCA KENNEY
RIC
RIC
VF
VF
9
8
00:41:58 18
18
P8
 
4 NICKY BIGGS
CAROLINE PIETSCH
RIC
RIC
F
F
8
8
00:42:35 17
17
5 KIERAN BURR
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
J
JF
8
9
00:47:57 1
1
6 DAVID HUGHES
JANE GLYNN
BEJ
BEJ
VM
VF
8
8
00:48:11
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANNE SKELDON
RACHEL DAUNCEY
WEY
WEY
F
JF
9
9
00:42:13 20
20
P8
P8
2 SAM BICKNELL
PERRY LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JM
JM
9
9
00:42:32 19
19
P8
P8
3 BEA CLARK
ABI AVERY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
00:45:38 18
18
4 AMELIE SMITH
HANNAH SKWARSKA
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:39 17
17
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:26:40.25
P to Div 2 01:33:24.77
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:04:59.32
P to Div 4 01:09:24.97
P to Div 5 01:13:47.45
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:38:54.20
P to Div 6 00:41:12.58
P to Div 7 00:43:32.64
P to Div 8 00:45:51.02
P/D divs 3 & 3_4 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 2 01:26:40.25
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:00:36.84
P to Div 4 01:04:59.32
P to Div 5 01:09:24.97
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:37:54.20
P to Div 7 00:41:12.58
P to Div 8 00:43:32.64