Macclesfield Adelphi RESULTS

Div2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ANDREW HASTWELL2RUNVMK01:36:1920


Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BRUCE BLACKMAN3GAIVMK01:36:36
2CHRIS DAVISON3RUNVMK01:46:521


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1GEORGE RANDALL4TRESMK01:10:5020
2OLIVER FAIRBAIRN4MADSMK01:10:5519
3DAVE MCCORMACK4RUNVMK01:13:2718D?


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1GEORGE BARRETT-HAGUE5RUNSMK01:13:5319
2RON WILLIAMS5RUNVMK01:14:5518
3CHANTEL CURWEN5RUNSFK01:14:5617
4EWAN MCDOUGAL5BPRJMK01:15:59
5JOE BIRTWISTLE5RUNSMK01:21:541D?
1ROD STEELE5MADVMK20P4


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ADRIAN FISHER6MADVMK01:18:5020
2HOLLY PELLING6RUNSFK01:18:5119
3STEPHEN WHIELDON6TRESMK01:19:0418


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1EDDIE MACKINTOSH7MADJMK00:37:44P5
2MARGARET HUYTON7MADVFK00:42:5620
3NATALIE ABBOTT7MADVFK00:43:0719
4MARY WHITE7MADVFK00:43:0918
5RHIANN TAYLOR8DUDSFK00:49:471


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1RORIE ARMSTRONG8MADSMK00:43:0220P7
2ANDREW LEGGATT8SHPVMK00:43:30P7
3MARTIN MURRAY8MADVMK00:44:1119
4ALAN ARMSTRONG8MADVMK00:44:2518
5CONNOR BENTLEY8DUDJMK00:46:0117
6JOHN SHERWEN8DUDVMK00:46:1516
7JESSICA SWANN8TREJFK00:46:2915


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BEN DARLINGTON9MADSMK00:45:3520P8
2FRASER KERR9MADVMK00:47:4519
3FERYAL MELVILLE9MADSFK00:48:1418
4CATRIN MCDOUGAL9SHPJFK00:50:18
5DANIEL NOONAN9DUDJMK01:02:4517


U12 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1RYAN BENTLEYU12MDUDJMK00:19:53


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1RILEY BARRETTU10MDUDU10M00:20:07
2CHARLIE DILKESU10MMADU10M00:21:53


U10 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1TEIGAN HARRISONU10FDUDU10F00:24:08


Div2_2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOHN BROADHEAD
JONATHAN O'GRADY
4
1
RUN
RUN
VMK
SMK
01:31:2920
20




Div3_3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOSHUA EDWARDS
STEPHEN MARNELL
4
3
RUN
RUN
SMK
VMK
01:41:2420
20




Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JAMES EDWARDS
GRAEME HAIGH
6
4
TRE
TRE
SMK
SMK
01:12:4720
20


2PAUL HOLMES
ALLAN HOWATSON
6
5
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
01:13:06




Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JON COVENTRY
PAUL HEALEY
6
8
RUN
RUN
SMC
SMC
00:37:4320
20


2ANDREW HARGRAVES
SHERRY KAAR
6
9
TRE
MAD
SMK
JFK
00:42:501
1


3KIRSTY BENTLEY
MICHELLE SANDERSON
7
7
DUD
DUD
SFK
VFK
00:42:591
1




Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1TAMMY HOLMES
FRANCESCA WHIELDON
7
9
TRE
TRE
SFK
SFK
00:49:1120
20




Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1SAM BOOTH
EWAN MURRAY
U12M
9
MAD
MAD
JMK
JMK
00:46:0720
20


2FREYA GRIFFITHS
ANNA WILKIE
9
9
MAD
MAD
JFK
JFK
00:51:4319
19


3NEIL EVANS
MARK FINCH
9
9
MAD
MAD
VMC
VMC
00:55:1218
18




Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Macclesfield & District CC2123510
Runcorn CC142319
Trentham81348
Duddon CC9537

Promotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div123101:00:49
Div123201:05:33
Div456201:03:03
Div456301:07:36
Div456401:12:12
Div456501:16:45
Div789500:38:55
Div789600:41:13
Div789700:43:33
Div789800:45:52
Div789900:48:12

Demotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div789900:46:20
Div789800:44:00
Div456701:22:14
Div456601:17:41
Div456501:13:05
Div123401:11:15
Div123301:06:31
Div123201:01:44