Results Banbury Hasler 2016 Master

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 01:29:15
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE HANSELL BAS J 2 01:35:07 20
2 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 01:36:47
3 ARTHUR URQUHART BAN J 2 01:39:01 19
4 JOE FITZPATRICK BSF S 2 01:39:41
5 DANIEL SEAFORD RDG V 2 01:42:00 18 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAX HARPER BAN J 3 01:39:44 20 P2
2 ALEX GREAVES RLS J 3 01:39:49 P2
3 SHAUN HARTE BAN J 3 01:40:07 19 P2
4 JAMES TREADGOLD RDG V 3 01:41:03 18
5 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SM 3 01:41:53
6 MATTHEW OLIVER LIN V 3 01:43:31
7 DUNCAN BLYTH BAS V 3 01:44:22 17
8 WILL SCAMMELL LON J 3 01:45:00 16
9 ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 01:46:35
10 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:46:44 15
11 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:47:51 14
12 JOHN JACKSON HER S 3 01:47:58
13 CONOR MACNAB PAN J 3 01:49:05 13
14 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 3 01:49:41
15 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:50:36 12 ?D
16 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 4 01:51:59
17 HAFSA KABEER LON JF 3 01:52:18 11 ?D
18 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN S 3 01:54:46 10 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY SAUNDERS RLS J 4 01:06:47 P3
2 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 4 01:08:46 20 P3
3 ROBIN FLACK BAN J 4 01:10:16 19 P3
4 LUKE JOHNSON BAN J 4 01:10:47 18 P3
5 ARTHUR ALDEN CKP J 4 01:11:20 17 P3
6 IAN WHITE IND V 4 01:12:27
7 LEON NICHOLSON SOU V 4 01:12:50 16
8 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:12:51 15
9 JAMES BENNETT CKP J 4 01:13:06 14
10 SEB RABY BAN S 4 01:13:20 13
11 STEVE RANCE SOU V 4 01:13:33 12
12 ALEX BATTISON BAN J 4 01:13:49 11
13 JOANNE BATES FOX VF 4 01:14:29 10
14 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 01:14:58
15 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 01:15:08 9
16 MAX DAVISON BAN V 4 01:15:13 8
16 GEORGE URQUHART BAN J 4 01:15:13 8
18 ANNELIES FLACK BAN F 5 01:15:22 6 P4
19 ESME DAVISON BAN JF 4 01:15:32 5
20 ANDY FLACK BAN V 4 01:15:43 4
21 KIERAN TODD FOX J 4 01:15:47 3
22 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 01:16:29 2
23 RYAN MARLAND SOL SM 4 01:17:09
24 MARK LATCHEM BAN S 4 01:20:35 1 ?D
25 DEAN WISE FOX S 4 01:20:47 1 ?D
26 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS SOU V 4 01:22:22 1 ?D
27 JERRY CONWAY SOU V 4 01:23:28 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES LANGLANDS SOU V 5 01:16:24 20 P4
2 GARETH WILSON RDG SM 5 01:16:58 19
3 FRANK NASH FOX J 5 01:17:35 18
4 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN V 5 01:19:17 17
5 ANDREW INGPEN RDG S 5 01:19:46 16
6 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY J 5 01:19:51
7 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX J 5 01:20:13 15
8 RICHARD OLIVER LIN V 5 01:20:34
9 MATTHEW VILLARUEL EAL S 5 01:21:04
10 THOMAS GILL NOT S 5 01:21:09
11 LEO GREEN LON SM 5 01:22:09 14
12 ALEX CARMAN LIN J 5 01:22:12
13 JESSICA LONG FOX JF 5 01:22:48 13
14 DES HAYES RDG VM 5 01:24:59 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN O'DONNELL BAN SM 6 01:17:07 20 P5
2 ANTHONY SPICER RIC V 6 01:22:18
3 TREVOR JENKINS LON S 6 01:22:19 19
4 PETER ROTHERY FOX VM 6 01:23:19 18
5 PAUL SMITH BAN V 6 01:23:33 17
6 BEN ASTON SOL J 6 01:24:57
7 SUSAN FRIDD POO VF 6 01:27:07
8 MIRIAM GRAHAM RDG VF 6 01:27:27 16
9 CAI THOMAS EAL J 6 01:27:29
CHRISTOPHER SINGLETON CKP J 5 dsq
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER TICKELL FOX S 7 00:38:08 20 P6
2 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 7 00:38:41 19 P6
3 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 7 00:39:08 18 P6
4 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN J 7 00:40:48 17
5 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 7 00:40:59 16
6 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU F 7 00:41:23 15
7 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 00:41:30
7 GED TAYLOR SOU VM 7 00:41:30 14
9 CHRISTINE PETERSEN BAN VF 7 00:41:46 13
10 LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 00:42:13 12
11 DAVID WOODCOCK BAN V 7 00:42:53 11
12 TAMSEN FLACK BAN VF 7 00:43:21 10
13 DEREK SILBY BAN V 7 00:45:58 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 8 00:39:49 20 P7
2 RICK PULLINGER FOX SM 8 00:39:58 19 P7
3 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:40:27 P7
4 ADAM SIMS SOL VM 8 00:40:36 P7
5 BEN KEYSER BAN J 8 00:40:45 18 P7
6 LEO VILLARUEL EAL J 8 00:41:00 P7
7 CHRIS BOONHAM RDG VM 8 00:41:02 17 P7
8 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 8 00:41:36 16 P7
9 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 8 00:41:46 15 P7
10 ALAN CLARK FOX V 8 00:42:23 14
11 JACK CLARK FOX S 8 00:42:37 13
12 STEVE FROUD PAN V 8 00:42:46 12
13 JONATHAN HIGHLEY BAN V 8 00:43:03 11
14 PETER TINDALE BAN V 8 00:43:33 10
15 DAVID RUSSELL PAN JM 8 00:43:50 9
16 ANDY MOXON BAN V 8 00:43:52 8
17 TIM CLEMSON BAN V 8 00:44:12 7
18 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JM 8 00:44:17 6
19 JERRY ROGERS OBF VC 8 00:45:52
20 ROB AUSTIN BAN V 8 00:47:27 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VM 9 00:41:46 P7
2 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 9 00:42:01 20 P8
3 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J U12M 00:42:08 19 P8
4 SAM PEARCE BAN S 9 00:42:11 18 P8
5 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 9 00:42:36 17 P8
6 CHARLIE ALLEN DEV J U12M 00:42:46 P8
7 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 9 00:43:09 16 P8
8 NATHAN MORRIS BAS JM 9 00:43:13 15 P8
9 OLLIE HATCHETT PAN JM 9 00:43:18 14 P8
10 SAM HILL RDG JM 9 00:43:27 13 P8
11 EDITH LOBBAN BAN JF U12F 00:43:41 12 P8
12 NICK WATTS FOX V 9 00:43:50 11 P8
13 PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY EAL J 9 00:44:25
14 NEIL BOAST BPS VM 9 00:44:35
15 JUSHANAE WILLIAMS FOX JF 9 00:45:06 10
16 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE BAD VM 9 00:45:29
16 GRZEGORZ OLEKSY BAN V 9 00:45:29 9
18 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 00:45:39 8
19 DEBBIE HUNT BAN VF 9 00:47:14 7
20 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VM 9 00:50:47 6
21 NIAMH DUNCAN FOX JF 9 00:51:12 5
22 JOANNA LYDER FOX JF 9 00:52:21 4
23 OLI MORRIS BAN VM 9 00:53:01 3
24 ABIGAIL BECK BAN JF 9 00:56:41 2
25 LAURA JENNINGS SOU FC 9 01:01:44 2
26 STEVEN MCCORMACK CKP VM 9 01:25:10 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J U12M 00:20:50 20
2 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J U12M 00:22:08 19
3 COREY SEVINNI PAN JM U12M 00:22:12 18
4 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J U12M 00:22:22 17
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSA DAVISON BAN JF U12F 00:20:36 20
2 HANNAH GREENWOOD SOL JF U12F 00:21:42 19
3 MIRIAM WALSWORTHBELL TRU JF U10F 00:22:05 18
4 AMELIA AKHTAR HALEY BAN JF U12F 00:22:09 17
5 JOSIE HIGHLEY BAN JF U12F 00:22:33 16
ISABELLE LONG FOX JF U12F rtd
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM U10M 00:22:13 20
2 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U10M 00:23:01 19
3 OLLIE BARBER BAS JM U10M 00:23:12 18
4 WILL BROWN BAN J U10M 00:23:13 17
5 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:25:17 16
6 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 00:25:37 15
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 IZZY BAYLISS BAN JF U10F 00:21:34 20
2 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JF U10F 00:22:39 19
3 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U10F 00:23:57 18
4 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:24:44 17
4 KATIE WILLARD SOL JF U10F 00:24:44 17
6 ETAIN BARRY BAN JF U10F 00:28:34 15
7 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 00:28:59 14
8 CATHERINE BECK BAN JF U10F 00:33:28 13
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE PETERSEN
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
BAN
BAN
J
J
1
3
01:32:49 20
20
2 BILLY BUTLER
JACOB MILLARD
FOX
FOX
S
J
1
4
01:32:57 19
19
3 KATHERINE WILSON
JENNY ILLIDGE
RDG
WOR
F
F
3
2
01:40:35 18
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JON FREEMANTLE
JAMES FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
S
S
3
3
01:37:53 20
20
2 THOMAS LEISSING
LIZZIE POLGREEN
FOX
FOX
S
F
3
4
01:41:05 19
19
3 NIGEL FRANKLAND
DANIEL ATKINS
RDG
RDG
V
J
3
3
01:41:59 18
18
4 RICHARD ELLIOTT
CHRIS BLACKER
SOU
SOU
V
S
3
3
01:45:17 17
17
5 ALICE MURPHY
MATTHEW PICKIN
BAN
FOX
F
S
3
4
01:46:51 16
16
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN LEONARD
SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE
PAN
PAN
J
J
4
4
01:05:37 20
20
P3
P3
2 ALI DUNCAN
DAVID GALLIMORE
BAN
BAN
S
V
4
4
01:05:49 19
19
P3
P3
3 IMOGEN COLLINS
FRANCESCA BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
F
JF
4
5
01:07:33 18
18
 
P4
4 THOMAS HOWARTH
SEAMUS CUMMINGS
BAN
BAN
J
J
4
4
01:08:01 17
17
5 MORTEN LIDEGAARD
NICK BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VM
V
4
4
01:10:11 16
16
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KEVIN HIPKINS
MIKE TAYLOR
LON
LON
V
V
5
5
01:11:01 20
20
P4
P4
2 GRAHAM WARLAND
WILL AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
V
SM
6
4
01:11:44 19
19
3 LIZ MURNAGHAN
PETER WALKER
BAS
PAN
VF
V
5
5
01:12:45 18
18
4 BARNES BATTISON
JAMES MITCHELL
BAN
BAN
J
J
5
6
01:13:08 17
17
 
P5
5 LEE ATKINS
RUI COSTA
RDG
RDG
V
S
5
5
01:14:56 16
16
6 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
V
VF
6
5
01:15:01 15
15
P5
 
7 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:15:24 14
14
8 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:16:20 13
13
9 ANNIE WEBSTER
HERIBERT RAMROTH
FOX
FOX
F
V
5
5
01:16:36 12
12
10 SOPHIE MITCHELL
GEORGE FIRTH
LON
LON
SF
J
5
5
01:21:13 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMIE COX
TRACY REES-CLARK
BAS
BAS
V
VF
5
7
01:16:58 20
20
2 SIOBHAN URQUHART
HELEN HARPER
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
6
6
01:17:11 19
19
3 NEIL MATTHEWS
TIM TRUESDALE
BAS
BAS
V
V
6
6
01:17:27 18
18
4 GARY HARPER
CHRIS JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
7
01:18:23 17
17
5 BETHAN DAVIES
RACHEL FORT
RDG
RDG
F
F
6
6
01:18:42 16
16
6 FIONA MACLEOD
ANGUS O'CONNOR
BAN
NOT
VF
V
7
5
01:20:47 15
7 MICHELLE GALLOP
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
F
F
6
6
01:21:10 14
14
8 MARIA MUSGAARD
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
F
VM
6
6
01:21:20 13
13
9 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JAKE ELLIOTT
SOL
SOL
V
J
7
5
01:22:18
10 NOAH MOXON
HARRY CRITCHFIELD
BAN
BAN
J
J
6
6
01:23:35 12
12
11 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
01:24:07
12 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
V
V
6
7
01:24:54 1
1
13 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
01:28:04
MATTHEW DRAY
FELIX MACKEN
CKP
CKP
JM
JM
5
5
dsq
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROB SIBLEY
DEBBIE HUNTER
FOX
FOX
V
VF
6
8
00:37:53 20
20
2 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:38:40 19
19
3 BEATRIX HUISSOON
OSCAR HUISSOON
SOL
SOL
JF
J
7
7
00:38:44
4 ROBIN TILBURY
ANDY BAYLEY
PAN
PAN
V
V
5
9
00:38:56 18
18
5 NICOLA MULLER
CHARLOTTE PENNEY
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:39:56 17
17
6 NIKKI JACOBY
PHOEBE HARBRIDGE-HUI
RDG
RDG
F
JF
7
7
00:39:59 16
16
7 PAUL SAMPSON
JOHN MELLELIEU
LON
LON
SC
VC
7
7
00:40:06 15
15
8 ELEANOR DONOGHUE
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
SF
F
7
7
00:40:09 14
14
9 BECCI MORRIS
MIKE TADMAN
FOX
FOX
VF
V
7
7
00:40:18 13
13
10 KITTY KNIGHT
MORGAN TADMAN
FOX
FOX
JF
J
7
7
00:40:24 12
12
11 COLETTE JOHNSON
ROBYN WEBB
BAN
BAN
VF
F
6
8
00:43:18 1
1
12 FELICITY DYNDOR
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
F
F
7
7
00:43:49 1
1
STEVE NEW
IAN THACKRAY
DEV
DEV
V
V
7
7
dns
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZOE DYNDOR
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
SF
VF
8
8
00:39:42 20
20
2 BREFFNI O'CONNOR
GARRY DOWNES
FOX
FOX
V
VM
8
9
00:39:49 19
19
 
P8
3 VICKY METCALFE
JANET GILLESPIE
PAN
PAN
VFC
VFC
7
9
00:40:47 18
18
4 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:42:20 17
17
LOUIS SUEN
JAMES MCDONALD
CKP
CKP
JM
JM
7
7
dsq
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MAE ALLEN
JENNY CLEGG
DEV
DEV
JF
JF
9
9
00:40:13
P8
P8
2 GRACE PROBITTS
GEMMA PROSSER
FOX
FOX
JF
JF
9
9
00:42:55 20
20
3 ELLIE KEW
NATASHA GRIFFITHS
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
00:46:05 19
19
4 HANNAH RUSSELL
LOLA BAYLEY
PAN
PAN
JF
JF
U12F
U12F
00:47:55 18
18
5 PENNY HIGHAM
OLIVIA ROSE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
9
9
00:48:58 17
17
6 DENI PANEV
JULIAN GLORIA
FOX
FOX
JM
JM
9
9
00:52:44 16
16
7 ELLIE LAWLEY
JISIMRUT KAUR
SOL
SOL
JF
JF
9
9
00:54:17
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PEPPER
JOSHUA PERRY
BAN
BAN
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:19:25 20
20
2 ROSA DAVISON
MIRIAM WALSWORTHBELL
BAN
TRU
JF
JF
U12F
U10F
00:19:32 19
19
3 AMELIA AKHTAR HALEY
COREY SEVINNI
BAN
PAN
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:20:34 18
18
4 HANNAH GREENWOOD
SAM WILLARD
SOL
SOL
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:21:45 17
17
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KOEN AYRAN
CATHERINE LONG
FOX
FOX
JM
JF
U10M
U10F
00:20:45 20
20
2 ETAIN BARRY
ANNABELLE CABRERA
BAN
FOY
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:21:52 19
19
3 WILLIAM LARNER
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
J
JF
U10M
U10F
00:21:53 18
18
4 ISABELLA MURPHY
IZZY BAYLISS
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:23:05 17
17
5 JENSEN MACNAB
KATIE WILLARD
PAN
SOL
J
JF
U10M
U10F
00:24:18 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:33:52.18
P to Div 2 01:41:10.30
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:11:52.05
P to Div 4 01:16:45.82
P to Div 5 01:21:36.09
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:37:20.88
P to Div 6 00:39:33.73
P to Div 7 00:41:48.19
P to Div 8 00:44:01.04
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:07:01.79
P to Div 4 01:11:52.05
P to Div 5 01:16:45.82
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:36:20.88
P to Div 7 00:39:33.73
P to Div 8 00:41:48.19
Club points
Club Points Overall
Banbury & District 236 10
Falcon CC 233 9
Basingstoke CC 224 8
Pangbourne CC 217 7
Reading CC 210 6
Longridge CC 132 5
Southampton CC 115 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 34 3
Cokethorpe School CC 33 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 373
Solihull 86
Falcon CC 78
Pangbourne CC 68
Fowey River CC 38
Truro CC 37
Basingstoke CC 18
Reading CC 17
Royal Leamington Spa CC 15