Results Banbury Hasler 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM LUSTY SOL S 1 01:28:50
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP MILES RLS J 2 01:34:37
2 DANNY BEAZLEY BSF V 2 01:36:46
3 TAINE HOWLETT RLS J 2 01:39:31
4 BRETT SIRRELL RLS V 2 01:41:05
5 JAMES TREADGOLD NBY V 2 01:42:20 20
6 JARVIS MACNAB PAN J 2 01:43:52 19
7 PATRICK MONGAN LIN J 2 01:44:36 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DUNCAN EDWARDS RDG S 3 01:42:06 20
2 TOM GOLDSACK WEY J 3 01:43:12
3 HARRY VENESS BAS J 3 01:44:18 19
4 CHRIS BOOTH FOX S 3 01:44:20 18
5 ROBIN FLACK BAN SM 3 01:48:24 17
6 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 01:48:49 16
7 BRIAN GREENHAM RDG V 3 01:51:55 15
8 DOM MURPHY BAN V 3 01:52:14 14
9 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN S 3 01:55:33 13 ?D
10 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX V 3 01:59:46 12 ?D
STEPHEN LEONARD PAN J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI DUNCAN BAN S 4 01:07:53 P3
2 DAVID JAULT BAN V 4 01:10:10 20
3 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU J 4 01:10:24 19
4 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG S 4 01:10:31 18
5 DYLAN LEVY BAN SM 4 01:11:00 17
6 ALEX BOWYER RAF S 4 01:11:45
7 HENK SMITH POO VM 4 01:12:44
8 JONNY OLIVER BAS SM 4 01:13:07 16
9 PETER MAINPRIZE RDG V 4 01:13:40 15
10 NICK BARNETT FOX V 4 01:16:35 14
11 STEVE WILKINS SOL V 4 01:16:53
12 PETER WALKER PAN V 4 01:17:13 1 ?D
13 SEAMUS CUMMINGS BAN J 4 01:24:34 1 ?D
14 GUY BYRD BAN J 4 01:24:39 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK CIVICO PEN SM 5 01:15:31
2 HENRY EDMOND-SEAL FOX J 5 01:16:19 20
3 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX V 5 01:16:42 19
4 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VM 5 01:16:58 18
5 WILLIAM HARTLEY BAN V 5 01:17:07 17
6 NOAH MOXON BAN J 5 01:17:16 16
7 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX J 5 01:17:38 15
8 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JF 5 01:17:47.00 14
9 HARRY FREELAND FOX J 5 01:18:41 13
10 OLIVER TICKELL FOX V 5 01:19:21 12
11 JAMES MITCHELL BAN S 5 01:20:29 11
12 STEVE PERRY BAN VM 5 01:20:56 10
13 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN V 5 01:21:28 9
14 ROB SIBLEY FOX V 5 01:27:03 1 ?D
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDDIE LEE LON VM 6 01:16:26 20 P5
2 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN J 6 01:16:49 19 P5
3 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN J 6 01:17:21 18 P5
4 OWEN BARKER PAN JM 6 01:18:51 17 P5
5 TOBY HEXT BAN JM 6 01:19:01 16 P5
6 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VF 6 01:19:23 15
7 CHRIS BAKER FOX VM 6 01:19:37 14
8 LUKA ANTUNOVIC BAN S 6 01:21:04 13
9 DEREK SILBY BAN V 6 01:21:19 12
10 MICHAEL WALTER FOX V 6 01:21:34 11
11 EMILY RAYNER FOX SF 6 01:22:18 10
12 SHIRLEY KEETON NBY VF 6 01:22:28 9
13 SIOBHAN URQUHART BAN VF 6 01:23:49 8
14 PAUL SELLER FOX SM 6 01:26:07 7
15 ALEXANDRA FARMER SOL JF 7 01:30:11 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT CLARKE RDG JM 7 00:37:49 20
2 JOSHUA PERRY BAN J 7 00:38:00 19
3 CHARLIE FREELAND FOX J 7 00:38:03 18
4 SAM HILL RDG JM 7 00:38:22 17
5 JOHN CARLO DIMACULANGAN BAN JM 7 00:38:24 16
6 JIM KEW BAS VM 7 00:38:27 15
7 GABRIEL POPHAM FOX J 7 00:38:46 14
8 CHARLIE CRAMER SOU J 7 00:38:50 13
9 TARA CRIST LON VF 7 00:39:00 12
10 PAUL RALPH RDG V 7 00:39:03 11
11 LANCE SUNGA BAN JM 7 00:39:09 10
12 CHRIS JOHNSON BAN V 7 00:39:13 9
13 OLIVER JAULT BAN J 7 00:39:50 8
14 DAWN SIMPKINS BAN VF 7 00:40:06 7
15 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN F 7 00:40:27 6
16 JOHANNA RAMROTH FOX SF 7 00:41:04 5
17 ADAM BELLARD SOL JM 7 00:42:10 ?D
17 GEORGE SCAMMELL LON VM 7 00:42:10 1 ?D
19 NEIL BUZZARD BAN C 7 00:42:30 1 ?D
20 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JF 7 00:42:54 1 ?D
21 MARTIN BOWDEN RDG VM 7 00:43:40 1 ?D
LORNA RITCHIE BAN F 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DENI PANEV FOX JM 8 00:37:48 20 P7
2 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG J 8 00:38:24 19 P7
3 ALEX BATTISON BAN SC 8 00:38:30 18 P7
4 ROBERT AMES BAS VM 8 00:38:39 17 P7
5 ALI KABEER WOK J 8 00:38:48 16 P7
6 KOEN AYRAN FOX JM 8 00:39:40 15
7 ANDRE HINVES SOU JM 8 00:39:43 14
8 SIMON LIDDIARD FOX SM 8 00:41:38 13
9 ROBYN WEBB BAN F 8 00:41:53 12
10 ANNA MONGAN LIN VF 8 00:42:13
11 MARK SAUNDERS FOX SM 9 00:42:32 11
12 TONY GONZALEZ BAN VC 9 00:45:48 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM JOHNSON RAF S 9 00:37:57 P7
2 JACOB POLDEN BAS SM 9 00:41:02 20 P8
3 WILLIAM LARNER BAN J U12M 00:41:13 19 P8
4 GRZEGORZ OLEKSY BAN V 9 00:41:20 18
5 TREVOR RADFORD FOX VM 9 00:41:46 17
6 JAMES BAMFORTH PAN VM 9 00:42:17 16
7 ARCHIE TYACK FOX JM 9 00:42:29 15
8 WAYNE COWLING FOX SM 9 00:42:51 14
9 OLI MORRIS BAN VM 9 00:42:56 13
10 TERRY PAXTON BAN VM 9 00:43:39 12
11 BEN MACDONALD FOX JM 9 00:43:51 11
12 TINA LOOI BAS VF 9 00:44:01 10
13 ADAM NILAND FOX JM 9 00:44:40 9
14 DEBBIE CARPENTER BAS VF 9 00:44:46 8
15 TUAN LUC FOX JM 9 00:45:06 7
16 DAVID MACDONALD FOX VM 9 00:45:58 6
17 DAN BLACKLEDGE FOX JM 9 00:47:28 5
18 TOM BELLARD SOL JM 9 00:47:34
19 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VF 9 00:47:45 4
20 JOSEPH LAWLOR BAN JM 9 00:47:51 3
21 THOMAS EDMONDS BEJ JM 9 00:48:29 2
22 LACHLANN GORDON FOX JM 9 00:50:21 2
23 ABIGAIL BECK BAN JF 9 00:51:33 2
MATT LYNESS IND VM 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE BEESON RDG JM U12M 00:22:17 20
2 MAX MILNE LON JM U12M 00:22:22 19
3 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JM U12M 00:22:40 18
4 JAKE GILBERT BAN JM U12M 00:23:39 17
5 KIET LUC FOX JM U12M 00:24:26 16
6 JAMES LYNN BAN JM U12M 00:25:38 15
NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JM U12M rtd
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CATHERINE LONG FOX JF U12F 00:22:54 20
2 TIA BAJPAI RDG JF U10F 00:23:32 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND FOX JM U10M 00:21:50 20
2 WILL BROWN BAN J U10M 00:22:11 19
3 JENSEN MACNAB PAN J U10M 00:23:02 18
4 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 00:23:28 17
5 BRUNO MUSZKA RDG JM U10M 00:25:34 16
6 EDWARD LAWLOR BAN JM U10M 00:28:09 15
7 TOBY PIMLOTT BAN JM U10M 00:34:09 14
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JF U10F 00:24:44 20
2 ISABELLA MURPHY BAN JF U10F 00:28:16 19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SEAFORD
JAMES NEW
RDG
RDG
V
S
2
3
01:31:39 20
20
 
P2
2 JEREMY FREELAND
THOMAS LEISSING
FOX
FOX
V
S
2
2
01:34:19 19
19
3 BEN QUITTENTON
WILLIAM MCCRACKEN
LIN
BAN
J
J
2
3
01:35:20
18
4 MATTHEW HINVES
XAVIER HINVES
SOU
SOU
J
J
2
3
01:38:09 17
17
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHERINE WILSON
JANE SWARBRECK
RDG
RIC
F
F
3
3
01:35:39 20
2 JOE PETERSEN
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
J
F
1
5
01:37:56 19
19
3 RICHARD KENT
LEON NICHOLSON
SOU
SOU
V
V
3
3
01:43:33 18
18
4 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
V
J
3
4
01:49:17 1
1
JAMES FREEMANTLE
JON FREEMANTLE
BAS
BAS
S
S
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EMMA DOUGALL
NICK KAY
FOX
FOX
SF
V
4
4
01:07:23 20
20
2 SAM JONES
WILL AUSTIN
BAN
BAN
S
SM
4
4
01:09:20 19
19
3 MARK PEARCE
MADELEINE PEARCE
LON
LON
VM
JF
4
5
01:10:35 18
18
4 MARC GUTTERIDGE
PHIL MUSGRAVE
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
4
4
01:11:40 17
17
5 MAX DAVISON
MARK LATCHEM
BAN
BAN
V
S
4
5
01:22:49 1
1
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DENNIS STORMONT
JAMES STORMONT
FOX
FOX
V
SM
4
6
01:12:29 20
20
2 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
V
V
5
5
01:13:48 19
19
3 ANNIE WEBSTER
CHRIS BATES
FOX
FOX
F
VM
5
5
01:13:50 18
18
4 PETER ROTHERY
ANNA BARNETT
FOX
FOX
VM
VF
5
5
01:14:25 17
17
5 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VF
VM
6
5
01:14:32 16
16
6 JACOB PARKER
JOANNA CLARKE
SOU
SOU
J
F
5
5
01:14:39 15
15
7 JULIE WOOD
SIMON HANGER
BAN
BAN
VF
V
5
5
01:14:54 14
14
8 MICHELLE GALLOP
BRIAN HAMMOND
RDG
RDG
VF
V
6
5
01:23:52 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANTHONY HILL
CHRIS BOONHAM
RDG
RDG
VM
VM
6
6
01:16:51 20
20
2 ANNA EDMOND-SEAL
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
VF
VM
6
6
01:21:22 19
19
3 MALCOLM GILKS
PAUL SMITH
BAN
BAN
VM
V
9
6
01:23:26 18
18
4 JULIAN KNIGHT
DAVID WATERS
FOX
FOX
V
V
6
7
01:28:09 1
1
5 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
01:29:33
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSA DAVISON
EDITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
7
7
00:36:11 20
20
2 STEFANIE REISS
LISA REITMAYER
FOX
IND
SF
SF
6
9
00:36:37 19
3 IZZY BAYLISS
DAVID WOODCOCK
BAN
BAN
JF
V
7
7
00:37:42 18
18
4 NIKKI JACOBY
TIMEA MUSZKA
RDG
RDG
VF
VF
7
7
00:37:54 17
17
5 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
V
VF
7
8
00:38:12
6 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
VF
7
7
00:38:31 16
16
7 JOHN MELLELIEU
PAUL SAMPSON
LON
LON
VC
SC
7
7
00:38:48 15
15
8 PENNY HIGHAM
HANNAH JAULT
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
8
7
00:41:03 1
1
9 CHRIS BLACKER
JAMES HINVES
SOU
SOU
C
VC
5
9
00:41:26 1
1
10 DEBBIE HUNT
STEPHEN HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VF
VM
7
7
00:41:32 1
1
11 RICHARD HEWITT
JANE LAMB
SOU
SOU
V
VF
7
8
00:41:56 1
1
12 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
7
00:42:01 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JF
JF
8
8
00:38:10 20
20
2 JACQUI SMITH
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
VF
SF
8
8
00:38:14 19
19
3 VICKY METCALFE
HAZEL BARKER
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
7
9
00:38:48 18
18
4 JANE GLYNN
DAVID HUGHES
BEJ
BEJ
VF
V
8
8
00:41:32 17
17
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE KEW
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
JF
JF
9
9
00:39:12 20
20
2 SUE PERRY
LESLEY FODEN
PAN
PAN
VF
VF
9
9
00:39:30 19
19
3 TIMOTHY NUNN
CAROLYN LEWISOHN
PRA
PRA
VC
VFC
9
9
00:40:35 18
18
4 FELICITY O'CONNELL
RACHAEL NIXON
BAN
BAN
FC
FC
9
9
00:44:39 17
17
5 DAVID BLACKMORE
MICHAEL DACOMBE
SOL
SOL
JC
JC
9
9
00:44:49
6 ANDY FLACK
TAMSEN FLACK
BAN
BAN
VC
VFC
9
9
00:55:19 16
16
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSEPH ELLIS
JAKE GILBERT
BAN
BAN
JM
JM
U12M
U12M
00:19:46 20
20
2 CATHERINE LONG
NATHANIEL LAMB
FOX
SOU
JF
JM
U12F
U12M
00:20:02 19
19
3 CHARLIE BEESON
TIA BAJPAI
RDG
RDG
JM
JF
U12M
U10F
00:23:03 18
18
U10 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLA MURPHY
ELIZABETH HARTE
BAN
BAN
JF
JF
U10F
U10F
00:25:41 20
20
2 EDWARD LAWLOR
TOBY PIMLOTT
BAN
BAN
JM
JM
U10M
U10M
00:26:43 19
19
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:34:57.73
P to Div 2 01:42:20.95
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:09:42.17
P to Div 4 01:14:27.09
P to Div 5 01:19:08.61
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:35:03.56
P to Div 6 00:37:08.27
P to Div 7 00:39:14.48
P to Div 8 00:41:19.19
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:00.65
P to Div 4 01:09:42.17
P to Div 5 01:14:27.09
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:34:03.56
P to Div 7 00:37:08.27
P to Div 8 00:39:14.48
Club points
Club Points Overall
Falcon CC 234 10
Banbury & District 231 9
Reading CC 229 8
Southampton CC 187 7
Basingstoke CC 160 6
Pangbourne CC 136 5
Longridge CC 99 4
Bourne End Jun Sports Club 36 3
Paddlesport Racers Association 36 3
Newbury CC 29 1
Wokingham CC 16 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Banbury & District 255
Reading CC 91
Falcon CC 75
Longridge CC 19
Southampton CC 19
Pangbourne CC 18
Royal Leamington Spa CC 17