Results Bedford Hasler 2016

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT POOLE LBZ S 1 01:34:57 20
2 CHARLIE SMITH LBZ J 1 01:34:58 19
3 SAMUEL PLUMMER LBZ S 1 01:34:59 18
4 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM S 1 01:35:38 17
5 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:39:21 16
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DECLAN STRONG CLM SM 2 01:37:09 20
2 BEN HAYNES LBZ S 2 01:38:37 19
3 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:40:37 18
4 KIEREN HAYWARD NOR J 2 01:43:04 17
5 RODRIGO HORTAL CAM S 2 01:43:11 16
6 JOE SURRAGE BSF V 2 01:43:24 15
7 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 2 01:45:12 14
TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 3 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 3 01:45:48 20
2 MATHEW CALLOW LBZ J 3 01:45:57 19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 01:46:51 18
4 JAMES HOW NOR J 3 01:46:53 17
5 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 01:46:54 16
6 ALEX LANE LON F 3 01:48:23
7 DANIEL DRISKEL EAL S 3 01:48:59
8 ALICE MURPHY BAN F 3 01:50:32
9 ROBERT BARKWAY BPS J 3 01:51:07 15
10 KATHERINE BURBECK RDG F 3 01:53:24
11 MATTHEW LODGE NOR S 3 01:59:46 1 ?D
12 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM S 3 02:01:21 1 ?D
ANDRAS KERESZTURI EAL J 3 rtd
ADAM SKIPPINGS CLM J 3 rtd
SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 3 rtd
SAM DRANE NOR J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JULIEN ENCONNIERE VIK S 4 01:10:00 20 P3
2 DEAN TERRY NOR J 4 01:10:18 19 P3
3 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 4 01:11:03 18 P3
4 KIM HOLLMAN BAD J 4 01:11:59 17
5 FLORENCE DUFFIELD NOR JF 4 01:12:01 16
6 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM SM 4 01:12:14 15
7 DYLAN BARBER-MAY LEA SM 4 01:12:38 14
8 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:14:09 13
9 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 4 01:14:45 12
10 ELLA BEATTY BSF JF 4 01:15:33 11
11 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:15:48 10
12 DANIEL REYNOLDS CAM S 4 01:19:17 1 ?D
13 HENRY MCCREADY BAD SM 4 01:20:28 1 ?D
14 DALE CROCKER LBZ S 4 01:21:00 1 ?D
PAUL PLUMMER LBZ V 4 rtd
MADI BARNICOAT NOR JF 4 rtd
LIZZIE POLGREEN FOX F 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ISABELLE GURNEY BSF JF 5 01:15:44 20 P4
2 LUCIA VALLE CAM SF 5 01:17:28 19
3 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 5 01:19:29 18
4 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF V 5 01:19:57 17
5 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM S 5 01:20:38 16
6 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 01:21:19 15
7 PHIL CURRY CLM V 5 01:25:37 1 ?D
LYDIA OXTOBY LBZ F 5 rtd
KIERON BLACKBURN CLM V 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WAI-CHUNG SZE BSF VM 6 01:18:59 20 P5
2 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 6 01:20:27 19 P5
3 JOSH MURHAD NOR S 6 01:22:24 18
4 MICHAEL MCCONNELL EAL V 6 01:22:42
5 MARTIN STROUD CLM V 6 01:25:40 17
6 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 6 01:26:06 16
7 MARIA WORRALL CAM VF 6 01:26:16 15
8 CHARLIE HANSON KIM J 6 01:27:40 14
9 CLIVE SAVORY VIK V 6 01:27:45 13
PETER COLLINS VIK V 6 rtd
EMILY SCOTT BSF JF 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY BOOTH BSF J 7 00:39:45 P5
2 JOE WEBB HYM J 7 00:42:07 20 P6
3 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 7 00:42:11 19 P6
4 NICK TAYLOR VIK V 7 00:42:41 18 P6
5 JACK EAGLES BAD J 7 00:43:48 17
6 JOSEPH ROSENFELD EAL JM 7 00:44:09
7 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 00:45:48 16
8 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:45:55 15
9 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 7 00:46:02 14
10 LAURA BURNS VIK JF 7 00:46:19 13
11 ALIS ROGHI NOR JF 7 00:46:41 12
12 CHARLES SMITH VIK V 7 00:48:05 11
13 HAYLEY CROCKER LBZ F 7 00:55:49 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 8 00:43:53 20 P7
2 SOFIA GROVES NOR JF 8 00:44:08 19 P7
3 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 8 00:44:52 18 P7
4 KATY DIXON LBZ JF 8 00:45:03 17 P7
5 LAWRENCE MINTER HYM JM 8 00:45:06 16 P7
6 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 8 00:46:09 15 P7
7 IAN SIMPSON VIK V 8 00:47:06 14
8 HARVEY HAMMOND CLM J 8 00:48:13 13
9 JUDITH ENGLISH BSF VF 8 00:49:00 12
10 DAVID SHIPWAY LBZ V 8 00:49:15 11
11 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J 8 00:49:44 10
12 MOLLY HAMMOND CLM JF 8 00:49:46 9
13 GRANIA MILLER VIK VF 8 00:50:49 8
KIERAN SMITH NOR J 8 rtd
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MURDO WHITE BSF J 9 00:46:26 20 P8
2 ROBERT WILLIS ACU SM 9 00:46:45 P8
3 DAVID GURNEY BSF J 9 00:46:59 19 P8
4 JACK ROUNSLEY LIN SM 9 00:48:59
5 ANDREW JUDD NOR SM 9 00:49:50 18
6 CHRIS JOHNSON HYM V 9 00:51:00 17
7 CHRIS GROVES NOR S 9 00:51:11 16
8 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 9 00:51:18 15
9 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 9 00:51:44 14
10 SIMON FOREY BSF SM 9 00:52:40 13
11 JEREMY STRATFORD LBZ VM 9 00:52:59 12
12 OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 9 00:53:20 11
13 LINDSEY LACK LIN VF 9 00:54:05
14 CLARE BURNS VIK VF 9 00:54:10 10
15 YAZMIN LAYZELL BSF JF 9 00:54:34 9
16 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 9 00:55:01 8
17 NETTIE FORSYTH LBZ F 9 00:55:20 7
18 STACEY DUFFIELD NOR SF 9 00:55:37 6
19 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 9 00:55:46 5
20 EMILIA BOYLAN BSF JF 9 00:56:08 4
21 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 9 00:58:00 3
22 JAMES DALY BSF JM 9 00:58:32 2
23 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 9 01:01:27 2
24 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 9 01:04:44 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR J U12M 00:18:19 20
2 BILLY HALL NOR J U12M 00:18:57 19
3 ALI KABEER WOK J U10M 00:19:24 18
4 TYLER CLIFFORD BAD JM U12M 00:20:06 17
5 ADAM BAKER LBZ J U12M 00:20:37 16
6 LEWIS ROSS NOR J U12M 00:21:10 15
7 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:21:11 14
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDITH DUFFIELD NOR JF U10F 00:19:35 20
2 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JF U10F 00:22:54 19
3 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U10F 00:22:55 18
4 DAISY EDE NOR JF U10F 00:23:14 17
5 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:27:20 16
6 GEORGINA FRENCH VIK JF U10F 00:27:51 15
7 RYEWIN BRIDGER BSF JF U10F 00:33:20 14
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANNY BEAZLEY
JOE FITZPATRICK
BSF
BSF
V
S
2
3
01:00:47 20
20
 
P2
2 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
4
4
01:07:45 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
PAUL STENNING
LBZ
LBZ
F
S
4
4
01:08:48 18
18
4 STEVE TINGAY
JODIE BARRELL
LBZ
LBZ
V
F
4
5
01:10:12 17
17
 
P4
5 ASHLEY TOWNEND
JAMES CALLOW
LBZ
RAF
S
V
4
5
01:10:13 16
 
P4
6 STACEY TERRY
LIVVY ROWE
NOR
NOR
F
JF
4
4
01:11:11 15
15
7 LAURA WARBRICK
HEIDI WHITE
BSF
BSF
F
F
4
4
01:12:11 14
14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER NORTH
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
S
SF
5
6
01:09:52 20
20
P4
P4
2 JOHN CAPON
ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:10:20 19
19
P4
P4
3 ANDREW ROSS
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:11:46 18
18
4 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ALMIR BALLA
BAD
BAD
V
VM
5
5
01:12:01 17
17
5 MATTHEW ROSS
STEVE TRUGLIA
BAD
BAD
SM
V
4
6
01:13:57 16
16
6 REGINALD ELLIOTT
NEIL SILLITOE
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
5
01:14:02 15
15
7 GINA GUSCOTT
BETHANY GOODLAD
LBZ
LBZ
VF
F
6
5
01:18:45 14
14
8 PAULA HARRISON
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VF
V
6
5
01:26:57 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS WHITEHOUSE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
JM
S
6
6
01:10:50
P4
P4
2 JOHN AVERY
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
F
4
8
01:13:41 20
20
 
P6
3 ANT WRIGHT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
V
V
7
5
01:15:00 19
19
P5
 
4 MAX GREEN
ADAM ASHTON
LBZ
LBZ
J
J
6
6
01:15:25 18
18
P5
P5
5 DEBORAH QUITTENTON
KEVIN LACK
LIN
LIN
VF
V
6
7
01:17:50
 
P6
6 MOLLY EDE
MADISON BICKNELL
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
6
6
01:18:49 17
17
7 ROBERT HALL
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
J
V
6
7
01:19:26 16
16
 
P6
8 IRENE HILLS
CHRISTOPHER HILLS
BAN
BAN
VF
V
7
5
01:19:30
9 HANNAH HOOK
BETHANY MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
JF
JF
7
6
01:20:03 15
15
FRANCESCA DULAKE
ZOWIE WYATT
CLM
CLM
JF
SF
6
6
rtd
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
LBZ
LBZ
V
VF
7
7
00:36:32 20
20
P6
P6
2 ELLA SMITH
FREYA SCOTT
WEY
WEY
JF
JF
7
8
00:40:02
 
P7
3 KELLY BARKWAY
PHILIP NELSON
BPS
BPS
VF
V
7
8
00:40:30 19
19
 
P7
4 CHARLES TOOSEY
ANDREW MILLER
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
7
8
00:40:35 18
18
 
P7
5 MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
ALEX ARCHER
HYM
HYM
V
J
7
8
00:40:54 17
17
 
P7
6 ALISON LIMENTANI
STEFANIE NIEKAMP
CAM
CAM
F
SF
7
7
00:41:00 16
16
7 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
V
VF
5
9
00:41:33 15
15
8 LAURA HUSSEY
MANDY HUSSEY
LBZ
LBZ
F
VF
6
8
00:42:46 14
14
9 NICK TAYLOR
MIKE HARRISON
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
8
00:42:50 13
13
10 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
IND
IND
V
VF
7
7
00:43:27
11 ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
6
8
00:44:24 12
12
12 MICHAEL NEWBERY
SHAUN BOWER
VIK
VIK
V
V
6
9
00:44:28 11
11
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DONNA GRIFFIN
NEIL POLLOCK
CAM
CAM
F
S
7
9
00:45:07 20
20
2 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
8
8
00:45:15 19
19
3 NIGEL DIXON
JOHN HARDING
LBZ
LBZ
VC
VC
9
8
00:45:38 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GABY EDE
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:44:32 20
20
P8
P8
2 HOLLY NOONAN
ANN HOILE
LBZ
LBZ
F
F
9
9
00:47:00 19
19
3 ANDY PORTER
BLAIZE GREEN
CLM
CLM
VC
SC
9
9
00:47:10 18
18
4 LINDSAY BARKER
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
9
9
00:50:17 17
17
5 JOHN GREEN
TRISH TRUE
BAD
BAD
VC
VFC
9
9
00:50:46 16
16
6 BEN STRATFORD
WILLIAM MINTER
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JM
9
9
00:51:19 15
15
7 MAUREEN MOULE
DEBORAH WILKES
CLM
CLM
VF
VF
9
9
01:00:24 14
14
U12 MiniK2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BILLY HALL
DANIEL SKLENAR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:17:25 20
20
2 LEWIS ROSS
JAGO TAYLOR
NOR
NOR
J
J
U12M
U12M
00:19:00 19
19
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:37:44.01
P to Div 2 01:45:20.16
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:11:49.81
P to Div 4 01:16:43.43
P to Div 5 01:21:33.54
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:41:18.17
P to Div 6 00:43:45.09
P to Div 7 00:46:13.78
P to Div 8 00:48:40.70
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:59.70
P to Div 4 01:11:49.81
P to Div 5 01:16:43.43
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:40:18.17
P to Div 7 00:43:45.09
P to Div 8 00:46:13.78