Results B Stortford Hasler 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALBERT HICKS NOR S 1 01:22:44 20
2 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:26:28 19
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:24:04 20
2 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 01:26:20 19
3 THOMAS PICKERING LBZ J 2 01:28:21 18
4 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:28:52 17
JAMES SMYTHE BSF V 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 01:32:05 20
2 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 01:32:50 19
3 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 3 01:34:07 18
4 JOSH YOUNG BSF S 3 01:36:03 17
5 RICHARD WINSTANLEY BSF SM 3 01:36:11 16
6 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 01:36:45 15
7 ASHLEY TOWNEND LBZ S 3 01:36:50 14
8 AIDAN STRONG CLM J 3 01:36:51 13
9 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SF 3 01:41:48 12 ?D
10 ZAC WILLIAMS CLM J 3 01:53:35 11 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:05:58 20
2 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM SM 4 01:06:09 19
3 DAVID GURNEY BSF JM 4 01:06:12 18
4 KAI WOHLFAHRT CAM SM 4 01:06:21 17
5 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 4 01:08:19 16
6 MATTHEW MILLS BSF SM 4 01:10:59 15
7 RYAN TAYLOR CAM SM 4 01:11:16 14
8 SEBASTIAN DULAKE CLM SM 4 01:12:28 13
9 ALMIR BALLA BAD VM 4 01:14:52 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE MOULE CLM SM 5 01:09:15 20 P4
2 THOMAS O'HARA VIK JM 5 01:09:23 19 P4
3 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 5 01:09:27 18 P4
4 ROBIN MAQUAIRE VIK SM 5 01:10:22 17
5 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 5 01:10:52 16
6 BEN WANT NOR J 5 01:11:07 15
6 KIERAN SMITH NOR J 5 01:11:07 15
8 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 5 01:13:11 13
9 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:13:19 12
10 MIKE ANDERSON NOR S 5 01:13:39 11
11 AMY BARKER NOR JF 5 01:14:33 10
12 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JM 5 01:14:50 9
13 PHIL CURRY CLM V 5 01:15:14 8
14 ROBERT GREEN NOR V 5 01:15:32 7
15 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 5 01:15:36 6
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 6 01:14:08 20 P5
1 BETHANY GOODLAD LBZ F 6 01:14:08 20 P5
3 GORDON BULLOCK BAD VM 6 01:14:37 18 P5
4 MEGAN KENNY BSF SF 6 01:17:00 17
5 TONY GARSTANG IPS VM 6 01:17:39 16
6 LEXIE WHITE BSF JF 6 01:17:40 15
7 PETE WILLIS CLM V 6 01:19:44 14
8 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J 6 01:22:44 13
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 7 00:47:09 20 P6
2 DANIEL MARCH CLM JM 7 00:47:48 19 P6
3 LIZ POLSON IPS SF 9 00:47:56 18 P6
4 KATY WALKER NOR JF 7 00:48:02 17 P6
5 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VM 7 00:49:01 16
6 ALEX ARCHER HYM SM 7 00:49:26 15
7 JOFF HAYES IPS VM 7 00:50:12 14
8 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 00:50:21 13
9 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 7 00:50:23 12
10 DANIELLE CLIFFORD BAD JF 7 00:50:50 11
11 PHIL LAYCOCK VIK VM 7 00:50:59 10
12 MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 00:51:15 9
13 ANDREW MILLER LBZ V 7 00:51:46 8
14 EMILY WATERS CAM SF 7 00:51:50 7
15 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 7 00:51:56 6
16 LUKE SELLSTROM BSF JM 7 00:52:56 5
CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 7 rtd
EMILIA BOYLAN BSF JF 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRENAN MORGAN CAM VM 8 00:48:27 20 P7
2 LIAM WILLIAMS IPS JM 9 00:49:26 19 P7
3 KEVIN BLAKEY IPS VM 8 00:49:36 18 P7
4 ANGELA FLIGHT BAD F 8 00:51:46 17
5 THOMAS WALKER NOR S 8 00:52:37 16
6 WAYNE STEVENS BSF SM 8 00:53:53 15
7 MIKE HEAD CLM V 8 00:58:04 1 ?D
8 ALFIE HARVEY BAD S 8 01:04:14 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM WANT NOR SM 9 00:52:45 20 P8
2 ADAM BAKER LBZ J 9 00:54:06 19
3 BRENNAN ROBINSON CAM SM 9 00:54:08 18
4 HELEN INZANI CAM SF 9 00:54:10 17
5 JEFFEREY BRENDENKAMP LBZ SM 9 00:57:51 16
6 CHRIS BLACKMORE CLM JM 9 00:58:49 15
7 TRISH TRUE BAD VF 9 01:01:17 14
8 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 01:03:39 13
9 JACOB GAZEY BSF JM 9 01:04:00 12
10 CORY JONES BSF JM 9 01:08:08 11
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM U12M 00:17:28 20
2 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM U12M 00:17:49 19
3 ILIRIAN BUSHI HYM JM U12M 00:18:19 18
4 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J U12M 00:18:23 17
5 JAMIE MCADAM HYM JM U12M 00:19:34 16
6 JACOB WANT NOR JM U12M 00:19:40 15
7 HARRY BETTS BSF JM U12M 00:19:56 14
8 JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U12M 00:20:54 13
9 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JM U12M 00:23:24 12
10 DHAIRYA GASERA CLM JM U12M 00:23:43 11
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROSIE WHITTINGTON BSF JF U12F 00:19:18 20
2 EILIDH WHITE BSF JF U12F 00:19:42 19
3 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JF U12F 00:19:50 18
4 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JF U12F 00:19:55 17
5 CHLOE SMITH CLM JF U12F 00:21:47 16
ISABEL KIRKWOOD CLM JF U12F dns
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS WILLIAMS BSF JM U10M 00:21:16 20
2 HUDSON OWERS BSF JM U10M 00:22:35 19
3 BLAKE WILBY BSF JM U10M 00:23:12 18
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:22:16 20
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BUNYON
RYAN INGHAM
CLM
WEY
J
J
3
2
01:26:40 20
2 RODRIGO HORTAL
BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ
CAM
CAM
SM
SM
2
3
01:27:51 19
19
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
SM
SF
3
3
01:30:28 20
20
2 ROB SMITH
DANIEL REYNOLDS
CAM
CAM
VM
S
3
4
01:35:01 19
19
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NANETTE NORTH
LUCIA VALLE
CAM
CAM
SF
SF
4
4
01:03:35 20
20
2 OLIVER NORTH
CERIDWEN SALISBURY
CAM
CAM
SM
SF
4
4
01:04:14 19
19
3 ELLA BEATTY
CHRIS SZE
BSF
BSF
F
VM
4
4
01:05:14 18
18
4 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
4
4
01:06:05 17
17
5 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
TIM BEAVER
BSF
BSF
VF
S
4
4
01:07:27 16
16
6 STEWART CLARK
JOHN AVERY
CLM
CLM
V
V
4
4
01:11:14 1
1
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ANDY PAYNE
PETER 2 CLARKE
CAM
CAM
VM
VM
6
4
01:07:07 20
20
2 GARRY COCKRILL
BEN COCKRILL
CLM
CLM
VM
SM
6
4
01:07:56 19
19
3 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
01:08:37 18
18
4 GRACE ANDERSON
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
6
01:09:46 17
17
5 PAUL STENNING
NIGEL DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
SC
VC
5
6
01:11:54 16
16
6 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:14:22 1
1
7 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
MATT TOMLINSON
NOR
NOR
V
S
5
6
01:14:30 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN MCKINNEY
GAVIN RIX
NOR
NOR
V
V
7
5
01:10:33 20
20
2 ANT WRIGHT
IAN ABRAMS
BSF
BSF
V
V
6
7
01:10:49 19
19
 
P6
3 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
01:11:05 18
18
4 MARIA WORRALL
NEIL BOAST
BSF
BSF
VF
VM
5
7
01:12:38 17
17
5 CHARLES TOOSEY
HANNAH HOOK
LBZ
LBZ
V
JF
6
6
01:13:57 16
16
6 SIOBHAN ROWE
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VF
VF
6
6
01:18:18 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATY DIXON
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
JF
SM
7
7
00:45:25 20
20
2 FIONA BARBER
JONATHON HARVEY
LBZ
LBZ
F
VM
7
7
00:47:17 19
19
3 NICK TAYLOR
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
V
F
7
7
00:47:46 18
18
4 PENNY GLOVER
DAVID GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VF
VM
9
5
00:48:22 17
17
5 YAZMIN LAYZELL
JESSICA GAYNOR
BSF
BSF
JF
JF
7
8
00:51:17 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
COLIN BRUNSTING
CAM
CAM
JM
JM
8
8
00:48:39 20
20
2 WIM BRUNSTING
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VM
SM
8
9
00:48:48 19
19
 
P8
3 MARIE SMITH
MEGAN SMITH
CLM
CLM
SF
JF
7
9
00:49:22 18
18
4 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH
GARY ALDAM
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:49:49 17
17
5 WILLIAM MINTER
MILLIE HARVEY
LBZ
LBZ
JM
JF
8
8
00:50:05 16
16
6 DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
V
VF
8
8
00:50:10 15
15
7 RICHARD BAKER
PAUL SURRAGE
BSF
BSF
VC
VC
8
8
00:50:52 14
14
8 ROBIN DROMARD
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
V
VF
8
9
00:50:54 13
13
9 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE
BARRY HENDERSON
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
8
8
00:51:48 12
12
10 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
8
8
00:53:13 11
11
11 ALEX SCOTT
JOE SHELDON
HYM
HYM
SM
JM
8
9
00:57:51 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIOBHAN LATHAM
BRIAN OWEN
BSF
BSF
SF
VM
9
9
00:50:06 20
20
2 ANDY PORTER
DEAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
VC
VC
9
9
00:52:05 19
19
ANJA BUTTIFANT
MADELEINE OASTLER
CLM
CLM
JF
JF
9
9
rtd
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:25:31.83
P to Div 2 01:32:11.03
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:05:48.33
P to Div 4 01:10:17.32
P to Div 5 01:14:43.11
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:45:35.54
P to Div 6 00:48:17.71
P to Div 7 00:51:01.85
P to Div 8 00:53:44.03
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:01:22.55
P to Div 4 01:05:48.33
P to Div 5 01:10:17.32
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:44:35.54
P to Div 7 00:48:17.71
P to Div 8 00:51:01.85
Club points
Club Points Overall
Cambridge CC 237 10
Chelmsford CC 232 9
Leighton Buzzard CC 219 8
Norwich CC 219 8
Bishops Stortford CC 217 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 137 5
Ipswich CC 105 4
Viking KC 46 3
Herts Young Mariners 23 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Bishops Stortford CC 130
Chelmsford CC 74
Cambridge CC 39
Herts Young Mariners 34
Norwich CC 32
Leighton Buzzard CC 13