Bishops Stortford Hasler 2019 RESULTS

Div1

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ALBERT HICKS1NORSMK01:22:4020
2ALEX MCINTYRE1CLMSMK01:25:5719
3LEWIS DUFFIELD1CLMSMK01:27:5218D?


Div2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MATT PARKES2NORSMK01:27:2920
2OLLIE RIX2NORSMK01:27:3519
3DEAN TERRY2SOUSMK01:31:35


Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DAVID GURNEY3BSFJMK01:30:2620P2
2ONNO BOKHOVE3CAMVMK01:31:1419
3OSCAR GRIFFITHS3CLMJMK01:36:4318
4MITCHELL TAMBLIN3NORJMK01:36:5217
5CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG3CAMVMK01:38:5116
6EUAN CATON3BSFJMK01:38:5215
7MARK HOGAN3BADVMK01:40:001D?
8AARON JORDAN3MAISMK01:40:09D?


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1RUPERT TIDESWELL4CAMJMK01:04:3920
2PAUL STENNING4LBZVMK01:05:4819
3TIM MIDDLEHURST4GAIVMK01:07:16
4BEN STRATFORD4LBZJMK01:07:2618
5ALEX EVERETT4IPSVMK01:07:3617
6ADAM BAKER4LBZJMK01:10:5416D?
7PETER 2 CLARKE4CAMSMK01:11:171D?
8LUCY WALKER4NORJFK01:13:101D?
FLORENCE DUFFIELD4NORJFKDNF


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1SUZANNE DE BRUJIN5NORSFK01:06:4220P4
2DOUGLAS MAURI5BADSMK01:06:5219P4
3RIMANTAS SLANIUS5BADSMK01:08:1718P4
4CHRIS BLACKMORE5CLMJMK01:10:3117
5THEO SALES5CAMJMK01:10:5216
6CAROLINE BANSON5NORVFK01:11:1015
7ALASTAIR DENT5CAMVMK01:11:3114
8RICKY WHITE5BSFVMK01:11:5713
9KEVIN WARBRICK5BSFVMK01:12:0212
10JOSHUA POWER5LBZJMK01:12:1411
11TERRY EPPS5NORVMK01:12:5710
12NANETTE NORTH5CAMVFK01:14:479D?
13TONY PERRY5VIKVMK01:14:548D?
14RUSSEL BREYER5IPSVMK01:15:047D?
15JACK RAYMENT5LBZJMK01:15:346D?
16DANIEL GRIFFITHS5CLMSMK01:15:565D?
17PHIL CURRY5CLMVMK01:17:094D?
18PETE WILLIS5CLMVMK01:19:263D?


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ISTVAN VELENSZKI6CAMSMK01:13:4920
2JOFF HAYES6IPSVMK01:14:2419
3SIENNA PAYNE6CLMJFK01:15:4318
4KATY DIXON6LBZJFK01:16:3817


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1AMELIA THOMSON7CLMJFK00:48:1420
2CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD7NORJFK00:48:2019
3HARVEY HAMMOND7CLMJMK00:48:3118
4MIKEY LANDOWSKI7HYMJMK00:48:4117
5JAMES BLACK7VIKVMK00:49:2416
6LEON DIXON7LBZJMK00:49:3615
7KEVIN BLAKEY7IPSVMK00:49:4414
8PAUL MURPHY7LBZVMK00:49:4413
9JAMIE MCADAM7HYMJMK00:49:5112
10EDUARDO OSORIO7VIKSMK00:50:4711
11JAMIE HULME7CAMVMK00:52:0110D?
12JACK ANDREWS7VIKJMK00:52:229D?
13TANIA MORLEY7NORVFK00:56:361D?


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE8NORJMK00:48:2320P7
2MAGNUS GRAVELL8LBZJMK00:48:4319P7
3LILY STRATFORD8CLMJFK00:51:4518
4TIMOTHY SHAN8CAMJMK00:53:3517
5JACK BUTCHER8CLMJMK00:53:3716
6SARAH WALKER8NORVFK00:57:5015


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1SAMUEL ALLEN9CLMJMK00:50:21P7
2ILIRIAN BUSHI9HYMJMK00:51:2420P8
3LUKE CLARK9IPSSMK00:52:2819P8
4JAMIE GAULTON9BSFJMK00:52:5618P8
5PATRICK HUGHES9NORJMK00:53:2317P8
6JOE DONOVAN9BSFJMK00:53:4216
7RICHARD GREEN9CAMSMK00:55:2315
8JOSIE PRETIOUS-WHITE9BSFJFK00:56:1614
9DANIEL O'HALLORAN9CLMJMK00:59:2113
10WILLIAM PERKINS9LBZJMK01:00:3112
11PEPI CUENCA9NORSFK01:00:4511
12BERNICE SPRAY9HYMSFK01:03:1710
13CHRIS MORRIS9HYMJMK01:04:239
14LEO RANADE9BSFJMK01:08:118
15KAYLEIGH GAULTON9BSFJFK01:10:247


Div10

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ESTELLE WIDDOWS10NORJFK00:54:5920P9
2JACK GAULTONU12MBSFJMK00:58:5919


U12 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CASSIAN PAYNEU12MCLMJMK00:18:32
2HUGO SALESU12MCAMJMK00:18:39
3JOHN MORRISU12MHYMJMK00:18:42
4DANIEL MURPHYU12MLBZJMK00:19:53
5FABIAN NYIKOSU12MBSFJMK00:20:54
6EDWARD KIRTLANDU12MBSFJMK00:21:52
7JOSH RANADEU12MBSFJMK00:22:23


U12 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MEGAN PICKERINGU12FLBZJFK00:18:18
2KAYLEIGH DIXONU12FLBZJFK00:18:40
3GEMMA BEAZLEYU12FBSFJFK00:19:42
4NICOLA KEARU12FLBZJFK00:19:47


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1HUDSON LOVEDAYU10MBSFJM00:22:54
2KILLIAN O'DWYERU10MBSFJM00:22:57


U10 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1RUBY PERKINSU10FLBZJFK00:19:40
2LIBBY GAULTONU10FBSFJFK00:21:13


Div2_2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1LEAH FALLTRICK
MATTHEW JOHNSON
4
1
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
01:23:1920
20
P3



Div3_3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1OWEN SHEPHARD
JAMES WALKINTON
4
2
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
01:24:3220
20
P3

2ADAM SKIPPINGS
WILLIAM STROUD
4
2
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
01:26:4219
19


3LAUREN AVERY
ADAM BEAUMONT
5
2
CLM
CLM
SFK
SMK
01:28:4118
18
P4

4ALMIR BALLA
SCOTT LEBLANCHE
3
3
BAD
BAD
VMK
SMK
01:29:1317
17


HAYLEY CROCKER
JOE FITZPATRICK
7
2
LBZ
CLM
SFK
SMK
DNF




Div4_4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ANDY PAYNE
DANIEL REYNOLDS
4
4
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
01:00:3720
20


2MATTHEW LODGE
ANDREW ROSS
4
4
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
01:02:2519
19


3LOUIS JACQ
PHILIP LEVKOVSKYY
4
4
CAM
EAL
JMK
JMK
01:02:3818


4CONNOR HIGGINS
CHRIS SZE
5
4
BSF
BSF
JMK
VMK
01:05:0017
17


5STACEY TERRY
KATY WALKER
4
4
NOR
NOR
SFK
JFK
01:05:0716
16




Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ALICE CLARKSON
IMOGEN HUNTER
4
6
CAM
CAM
SFK
JFK
01:07:1720
20


2ADRIAN APPLEWHITE
SEAN WOODLEY
4
6
CLM
CLM
VMK
SMK
01:07:5019
19


3BETHANY GOODLAD
REGINALD ELLIOTT
5
5
LBZ
LBZ
SWK
VMK
01:08:4818
18


4JACK SKIPPINGS
FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON
5
6
CLM
CLM
JMK
JFK
01:09:1517
17


5ADAM KEAR
CHARLES TOOSEY
5
5
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
01:09:4216
16


6IAN ABRAMS
MIKE PANRUCKER
6
4
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
01:11:5615
15


7MARTIN MATTHEWS
PHILLIP TERRY
5
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
01:13:0814
14


8SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
5
5
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
01:13:1913
13


9HERBIE HILYER-ZIEGLER
JAGO TAYLOR
5
5
NOR
NOR
JFK
JMK
01:13:2012
12


10WILLIAM KERSLAKE
PETER VAUGHAN
5
5
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
01:14:311
1


11BRYAN HANDSLEY
AMANDA MORRIS
5
6
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VFK
01:14:341
1




Div6_6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MIHA RENKO
EMILY WATERS
6
6
CAM
CAM
VMK
SFK
01:10:1520
20


2MIKE HARRISON
GAVIN RIX
7
5
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
01:10:2419
19




Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
7
7
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
00:45:3720
20


2JENNIFER BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
7
7
BSF
BSF
SFK
VFK
00:46:5719
19


3JEFF CRIBB
BEN CRIBB
7
7
IPS
IPS
SMK
SMK
00:48:0018
18


4JOSEPH GALLIERS
OLLIE POWER
7
7
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JMK
00:48:4117
17


5NIGEL DIXON
CHARLOTTE ELLIS
6
9
LBZ
LBZ
VMC
SFC
00:49:3216
16


6DAVID GLOVER
PENN GLOVER
6
8
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
00:50:0815
15


7CATHERINE GUY
SAM LEGG
7
7
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
SMK
00:50:571
1


8OLIVER NORTH
FLAVIA RAVAIOLI
5
9
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
00:53:021
1


9CHARLIE FROST
JENNI MOORE
8
7
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
00:53:071
1




Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ELIE-MAE BENNETT
MAGGIE RAE
9
7
LBZ
LBZ
JFK
JFK
00:48:0620
20


2FIONA BARBER
CARLY HUDSON
7
9
LBZ
LBZ
VFK
SFK
00:50:0719
19


3KELLY BARKWAY
TAMMY EDWARDS
7
9
BPS
BPS
VFK
VFK
00:51:2018
18


4DAVID CAYFORD
JACQUELINE CAYFORD
8
8
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
00:52:2017
17


5CHRIS JOHNSON
ALEX SCOTT
8
8
HYM
HYM
VMK
SMK
00:56:191
1


6TIM CHAMBERLAIN
ANDY PORTER
9
8
CLM
CLM
VC2
VC2
00:56:591
1




Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JACOB BLAUKOPF
WIEBKE DIRKS
9
9
CAM
CAM
VMK
SFK
00:48:1620
20
P7
P7
2CATHERINE ROBINSON
TALAL SAJAD
9
9
BSF
BSF
SFK
JMK
00:59:3719
19


3EILIDH WHITE
MADDISON LOVEDAY
9
U12F
BSF
BSF
JFK
U12F
01:02:1518
18


4JANE MURPHY
HELEN SALES
9
9
CAM
CAM
VFK
VF
01:12:1517
17




Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Cambridge CC2923710
Norwich CC302359
Chelmsford CC322318
Leighton Buzzard CC322217
Bishops Stortford CC292206
Ipswich71125
Barking & Dagenham CC5724
Herts Young Mariners8703
Viking KC4442
Broadland Paddle Sport2361

Promotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div123101:26:29
Div123201:33:13
Div456201:00:14
Div456301:04:35
Div456401:08:59
Div456501:13:20
Div789500:45:31
Div789600:48:12
Div789700:50:56
Div789800:53:38
Div789900:56:22

Demotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div789900:54:11
Div789800:51:27
Div456701:18:35
Div456601:14:14
Div456501:09:50
Div123401:41:19
Div123301:34:36
Div123201:27:47