Results Bishops Stortford Hasler 2018

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT PARKES BSF SMK 2 01:28:24 20
2 DEAN TERRY NOR SMK 2 01:28:25 19
3 HENRY MCCREADY NOT SMK 2 01:28:47
ALEXANDER BUNYON CLM SMK 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOM MAINPRIZE LBZ SMK 3 01:30:02 20
2 JOE SPENCER CLM SMK 3 01:30:53 19
3 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 3 01:33:31 18
4 MIKE MARTIN LBZ VMK 3 01:35:09 17
5 DAVID DUFF RAF VMK 3 01:40:29 ?D
JOSH YOUNG BSF SMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JMK 4 01:06:26 20
2 OSCAR GRIFFITHS CLM JMK 4 01:06:37 19
3 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SFK 4 01:06:42 18
4 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM VMK 4 01:07:08 17
5 ALMIR BALLA BAD VMK 4 01:07:14 16
6 ALEX BOWYER RAF SMK 4 01:07:34
7 ALAN EPPS NOR VMK 4 01:08:33 15
8 HEIDI WHITE CLM SFK 4 01:09:56 14
9 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:11:12 13
10 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 4 01:11:27 12
11 ROMEO BALLA BAD JMK 4 01:12:11 11 ?D
12 REGINALD ELLIOTT LBZ VMK 5 01:12:59 10
13 RYAN TAYLOR CAM SMK 4 01:13:08 9 ?D
14 OLIVER NORTH CAM SMK 4 01:13:54 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 5 01:09:30 20 P4
2 RICKY WHITE BSF VMK 5 01:11:12 19
3 TERRY EPPS NOR VMK 5 01:11:24 18
4 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VMK 5 01:11:44 17
5 KEVIN WARBRICK BSF VMK 5 01:12:37 16
6 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JMK 5 01:13:10 15
7 JONATHON WALL CAM SMK 5 01:13:14 14
8 MARK DEVILLE CLM VMK 5 01:13:21 13
9 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 5 01:16:23 12
AMY BARKER NOR JFK 5 dns
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 6 01:15:32 20 P5
2 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 6 01:17:10 19
3 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD JMK 6 01:17:51 18
4 TONY PERRY VIK VMK 6 01:18:09 17
5 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 6 01:21:03 16 ?D
6 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VMK 6 01:22:21 15 ?D
7 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 6 01:26:40 1 ?D
8 ANT WRIGHT BSF VMK 6 01:32:13 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO SALES CAM JMK 7 00:48:30 20
2 KEVIN BLAKEY IPS VMK 7 00:48:47 19
3 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH BSF VMK 7 00:49:18 18
4 JOFF HAYES IPS VMK 7 00:49:52 17
5 ANDREW MILLER LBZ VMK 7 00:49:57 16
6 WILL TARBOX LBZ SMK 7 00:50:27 15
7 JAMES BLACK VIK VMK 7 00:50:44 14
8 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VMK 7 00:51:18 13
9 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 7 00:51:28 12
10 EMILY WATERS CAM SFK 7 00:52:14 11 ?D
11 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 7 00:52:30 10 ?D
12 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SFK 7 00:52:42 9 ?D
13 MAURICE ZOPPELLINI HYM VMK 7 00:56:32 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KATHRYN COMBEN CLM JFK 8 00:50:24 20 P7
2 ADAM BAKER LBZ JMK 8 00:51:36 19
3 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 8 00:51:38 18
4 NATHANIEL FULLER CLM JMK 8 00:52:04 17
5 SEAN WOODLEY CLM SMK 8 00:52:11 16
6 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 8 00:52:42 15
7 MADELEINE OASTLER CLM JFK 8 00:55:40 14
8 JACK ANDREWS VIK JMK 8 00:58:10 1
9 ALEX SCOTT HYM SMK 8 01:10:06 1
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AARON ROBINSON BAD SMK 9 00:47:52 P6
2 THOMAS SIBLEY RIC SMC 9 00:48:29 P7
3 SAMUEL IRVEN CLM JMK 9 00:49:23 P7
4 JACOB BLAUKOPF CAM VMK 9 00:54:07 20
5 TOBY WANT NOR JMK 9 00:55:18 19
6 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 9 00:55:22 18
7 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 9 00:57:00 17
8 LUCINDA OSBORNE NOR VFK 9 00:57:21 16
9 EILIDH WHITE BSF JFK 9 00:59:45 15
10 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 01:00:22 14
11 ILIRIAN BUSHI HYM JMK 9 01:00:57 13
12 JACOB WANT NOR JMK 9 01:01:00 12
13 RACHEL KAVANAGH CLM JFK 9 01:01:09 11
14 CHARLIE FROST NOR SFK 9 01:01:10 10
15 JACOB GAZEY BSF JMK 9 01:01:49 9
16 JAMIE GAULTON BSF JMK 9 01:07:15 8
17 LINDSAY BARKER NOR VFK 9 01:08:19 7
18 HARLEY CRACK HYM JFK 9 01:11:07 6
19 KAYLEIGH GAULTON BSF JFK 9 01:13:05 5
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK RAYMENT LBZ JMK U12M 00:18:06 20
2 RORY SMITH NOR JMK U12M 00:19:02 19
3 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 00:19:04 18
4 OLLIE POWER LBZ JMK U12M 00:19:20 17
5 JACK GAULTON BSF JMK U12M 00:20:21 16
6 DANIEL O'HALLORAN CLM JMK U12M 00:20:28 15
7 WILLIAM PERKINS LBZ JMK U12M 00:21:09 14
8 LEO RANADE BSF JMK U12M 00:21:45 13
9 CHRIS MORRIS HYM JMK U12M 00:22:32 12
10 ETHAN SAMUELS CLM JMK U12M 00:22:43 11
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK U12F 00:16:58 20
2 MAGGIE RAE LBZ JFK U12F 00:17:08 19
3 ELIE-MAE BENNETT LBZ JFK U12F 00:18:16 18
4 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK U12F 00:19:48 17
5 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F 00:21:11 16
6 HANNAH SAMUELS CLM JFK U12F 00:22:45 15
7 REBECCA SAMUELS CLM JFK U12F 00:22:59 14
8 ALICE BOYLAN BSF JFK U12F 00:23:58 13
9 ALEXANDRA WILLIAMS CLM JFK U12F 00:24:12 12
10 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS CLM JFK U12F 00:24:59 11
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U10M 00:19:36 20
2 NOAH WEAVING BSF JMK U10M 00:20:12 19
3 CALLY DE SILVA HYM JMK U10M 00:20:20 18
4 DANIEL MURPHY LBZ JMK U10M 00:22:48 17
5 JAMIE WINSTANLEY BSF JMK U10M 00:35:18 16
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLA KEAR LBZ JFK U10F 00:22:51 20
2 LIBBY GAULTON BSF JFK U10F 00:23:04 19
3 ELIZABETH BOYLAN BSF JFK U10F 00:27:00 18
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVID GURNEY
ADAM BEAUMONT
BSF
BSF
JMK
SMK
3
3
01:27:22 20
20
2 EUAN CATON
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
JMK
VMK
4
2
01:27:40 19
19
3 DANIEL MARCH
WILLIAM STROUD
CLM
CLM
JMK
SMK
4
2
01:29:56 18
18
4 MAX PICKERING
ASHLEY TOWNEND
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
SMK
3
4
01:30:41 17
17
5 JOE FITZPATRICK
HAYLEY CROCKER
CLM
LBZ
SMK
SFK
2
8
01:45:00 1
1
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SKLENAR
MATTHEW LODGE
NOR
NOR
JMK
SMK
4
4
01:04:38 20
20
2 ANDY PAYNE
BRENAN MORGAN
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:04:40 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE ELLIS
STACEY TERRY
LBZ
NOR
SFK
SFK
5
4
01:07:13 18
18
4 GARY SMITH
TIM BROOK
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
4
01:07:24 17
17
5 TIM BEAVER
OCTAVIA ABBOTT
BSF
BSF
VMK
VFK
4
4
01:08:48 16
16
6 COLIN BRUNSTING
SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL
CAM
CAM
JMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:06 1
1
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLES TOOSEY
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:08:12 20
20
2 JULIE HICKS
CAROLINE BANSON
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:09:05 19
19
3 SARAH HANCY
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:10:03 18
18
4 ADAM WANT
CHRISTOPHER SHARP
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
6
5
01:10:32 17
17
5 MIKE PANRUCKER
IAN ABRAMS
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
4
6
01:11:26 16
16
6 JAMES CALLOW
MIKE WALSH
RAF
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:11:45
15
7 ROY DUNFORD
PHILLIP TERRY
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:12:36 14
14
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONNOR HIGGINS
NEIL BOAST
BSF
BSF
JMK
VMK
6
6
01:08:55 20
20
P5
P5
2 WILLIAM PLAYLE
ANGELA FLIGHT
BAD
BAD
VMK
SFK
4
8
01:09:47 19
19

P6
3 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
PETE WILLIS
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
6
6
01:09:59 18
18
P5
P5
4 BETHANY GOODLAD
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
6
6
01:10:10 17
17
P5
P5
5 LAURA HUSSEY
BEN STRATFORD
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
JMK
6
6
01:15:16 16
16
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRENNAN ROBINSON
PETER FISH
CAM
CAM
SMK
SMK
6
8
00:46:19 20
20
2 WIM BRUNSTING
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
7
7
00:46:57 19
19
3 DAVID GLOVER
PENNY GLOVER
CAM
CAM
VMK
VFK
6
8
00:50:07 18
18
4 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:50:21 17
17
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KERSTIN QUEENEY
JENNIFER BURTWELL
BSF
BSF
VFK
SFK
9
7
00:49:48 20
20
2 TABITHA YULL
CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:49:57 19
19
3 JANKA SZOCS
JEFFREY BREDENKAMP
LBZ
LBZ
SFK
VMK
8
8
00:50:29 18
18
4 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:53:12 17
17
5 JESSICA SAMUELS
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS
CLM
CLM
JFK
JMK
9
7
00:53:43 16
16
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOSHUA POWER
LILY FORSTER
LBZ
LBZ
JMK
JFK
9
9
00:53:24 20
20
2 PAUL MURPHY
LEON DIXON
LBZ
LBZ
VMK
JMK
9
9
00:54:25 19
19
3 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV
NAOMI FULLER
CLM
CLM
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:59:49 18
18
4 CATHERINE ROBINSON
FIFI DUNPHY
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
01:09:19 17
17
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:06:34.58
P to Div 4 01:11:06.72
P to Div 5 01:15:35.62
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:45:45.37
P to Div 6 00:48:28.13
P to Div 7 00:51:12.85
P to Div 8 00:53:55.61
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2
D to Div 3
D to Div 4
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:11:58.55
D to Div 6 01:16:30.69
D to Div 7 01:20:59.59
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:51:44.22
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:02:05.69
P to Div 4 01:06:34.58
P to Div 5 01:11:06.72
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:44:45.37
P to Div 7 00:48:28.13
P to Div 8 00:51:12.85
Club points
Club Points Overall
Bishops Stortford CC 234 10
Cambridge CC 230 9
Leighton Buzzard CC 228 8
Norwich CC 227 7
Chelmsford CC 222 6
Barking & Dagenham CC 83 5
Ipswich 36 4
Viking KC 32 3
Herts Young Mariners 21 2
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 142
Bishops Stortford CC 130
Chelmsford CC 116
Herts Young Mariners 30
Cambridge CC 20
Norwich CC 19