Results Chelmer 2017

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MARK WILKES CLM S 1 01:22:43 20
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WILKES CLM S 2 01:22:44 20
2 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM J 2 01:23:14 19
3 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM J 2 01:25:52 18
4 JAMES HOW NOR J 2 01:27:33 17
5 MATT PARKES BSF S 2 01:30:46 16 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM STROUD CLM J 3 01:28:33 20 P2
2 JOE SPENCER CLM SM 3 01:29:11 19
3 EMMA RUSSELL CLM JF 3 01:29:40 18
4 MIKE MARTIN LBZ V 3 01:29:43 17
5 JAMES WALKINTON CLM S 3 01:33:32 16
6 TOBY BOOTH NOR J 3 01:33:51 15
7 DEAN TERRY NOR SM 3 01:34:12 14
8 DAVE HALLAM BSF V 3 01:34:46 13
9 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM V 3 01:35:54 12
10 CONNOR SMITH NOR J 3 01:38:32 11 ?D
KIERAN SMITH NOR J 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LYDIA OXTOBY LBZ F 4 01:16:05 20 P3
2 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 4 01:16:07 19 P3
3 SOPHIE PARKER CLM F 4 01:17:18 18
4 ALAN EPPS NOR V 4 01:18:07 17
5 RYAN TAYLOR CAM S 4 01:21:24 16
6 ADAM BEAUMONT BAD SM 4 01:21:37 15
7 JAN SKLENAR NOR V 4 01:22:30 14
8 ANDREW ROSS NOR V 4 01:22:54 13
9 FINN O'BRIEN LEA JM 4 01:23:01 12
10 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM J 4 01:25:38 11 ?D
11 JOHN CAPON CLM V 4 01:25:48 10 ?D
12 DEAN WILLIAMS CLM V 4 01:25:54 9 ?D
13 TIM BROOK NOR V 4 01:25:56 1 ?D
14 LEAH FALLTRICK CLM F 4 01:29:48 1 ?D
15 ROMEO BALLA BAD J 4 01:37:26 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SCOTT LEBLANCHE BAD SM 5 01:21:31 20 P4
2 ALEC RIJKS NOR J 5 01:22:40 19 P4
3 DANIEL MARCH CLM JM 5 01:24:05 18
4 CHRIS BUNYON CLM V 5 01:24:06 17
5 RUSSEL BREYER IPS V 5 01:25:17 16
6 MIKE TOOMEY BSF V 5 01:25:28 15
7 CAROLINE BANSON NOR F 5 01:27:27 14
8 AMY BARKER NOR JF 5 01:27:50 13
9 KATY WALKER NOR JF 5 01:28:03 12
10 CHRISTOPHER SHARP NOR V 5 01:28:29 11
11 TONY PERRY VIK V 5 01:34:35 1 ?D
CHARLOTTE ELLIS LBZ F 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX EVERETT IPS SM 6 01:22:14 P4
2 OLIVER CHAMBERLAIN CLM JM 6 01:27:19 20 P5
3 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JM 6 01:27:27 19 P5
4 COLIN BRUNSTING CAM JM 6 01:29:39 18
5 DAVID GLOVER CAM V 6 01:29:56 17
6 TONY GARSTANG IPS VM 6 01:30:01 16
7 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR V 7 01:31:17 15
8 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD J 6 01:32:19 14
9 EWAN CLOAKE CLM J 6 01:34:09 13
10 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM J 6 01:34:10 12
11 IMOGEN HILL CLM JF 6 01:35:30 11
11 HOLLY MOBBS BAS SF 6 01:35:30
CHARLOTTE CREAMER LBZ SF 6 dns
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JOE RICHARDS NOR JM 9 00:31:54 20 P6
2 LIAM WILLIAMS IPS JM 7 00:33:26 19 P6
3 CAITLIN FIELD O'HANLON BAD JF 7 00:33:39 18 P6
4 BILLY HALL NOR J 7 00:33:42 17 P6
5 DANIEL GRIFFITHS CLM SM 7 00:34:19 16
6 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH BSF VM 7 00:34:23 15
7 CONNOR HIGGINS BSF J 7 00:34:28 14
8 LAURA HUSSEY LBZ F 7 00:34:35 13
9 JOFF HAYES IPS VM 7 00:34:36 12
10 KEVIN BLAKEY IPS VM 7 00:34:55 11
11 PETE WILLIS CLM V 7 00:35:01 10
12 MIKEY LANDOWSKI HYM JM 7 00:35:19 9
13 FIONA BARBER LBZ F 7 00:35:35 8
14 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VM 7 00:35:43 7
15 TANIA MORLEY NOR VF 7 00:36:56 6
16 YAZMIN LAYZELL BSF JF 7 00:38:48 1 ?D
MIKE HARRISON NOR V 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MEGAN WILCOX NOR JF 8 00:32:34 P6
2 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JM 8 00:33:35 P6
3 MITCH BARCLAY BSF VM 8 00:34:46 20 P7
4 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JF 8 00:34:59 19 P7
5 ADAM WANT NOR SM 8 00:36:04 18
6 CHRIS JOHNSON HYM V 8 00:36:48 17
7 JAGO TAYLOR NOR J 8 00:37:30 16
8 DAVE GEE IPS VM 8 00:37:41 15
9 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VF 8 00:37:42 14
10 MIA RUSHEN POO JF 8 00:39:40
11 ANDY PORTER CLM VC 8 00:41:33 1 ?D
12 JESSICA GAYNOR BSF JF 8 00:44:02 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKMORE CLM JM 9 00:32:57 P6
2 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JM 9 00:33:01 P6
3 WILL TARBIX LBZ SM 9 00:35:33 P7
4 WILLIAM PARR BSF SM 9 00:35:45 20 P8
5 TRISTAN MELEN CAM SM 9 00:35:52 19 P8
6 LOUIS JACQ CAM JM 9 00:36:06 18 P8
7 TOBY DALLY CLM JM 9 00:36:25 17 P8
8 ADAM BAKER LBZ J 9 00:37:15 16 P8
9 BOB TURNER IPS S 9 00:37:28 15 P8
10 KERSTIN QUEENEY BSF VF 9 00:37:35 14
11 THEO SALES CAM JM 9 00:38:03 13
12 ABEY DAVIS NOR JF 9 00:38:07 12
13 CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS CLM JM 9 00:38:24 11
14 JANKA SZOCS LBZ SF 9 00:39:43 10
15 OLIVER LANCASHIRE CLM J 9 00:40:33 9
16 LUCY HUTCHINSON NOR JF 9 00:40:49 8
17 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VF 9 00:40:56 7
18 ILIRIAN BUSHI HYM JM 9 00:41:15 6
19 JO DAVIS NOR SF 9 00:41:24 5
20 PENNY GLOVER CAM VF 9 00:42:25 4
21 ROWAN DALLY CLM JM 9 00:42:44 3
22 JASON DOCKERILL CLM JM 9 00:43:28 2
23 TOM HOWAT CAM SM 9 00:43:54 2
24 ALLAN SMITH NOR JM 9 00:44:13 2
25 JAMIE MCADAM HYM JM 9 00:45:41 2
26 ALIX POCHRIBNIAK CAM SF 9 00:45:44 2
27 JEFFREY BRENDENKAMP LBZ SM 9 00:46:21 2
28 LILY STRATFORD CLM JF 9 00:47:25 2
29 CATHERINE ROBINSON BSF F 9 00:47:48 2
30 DIANNE MUIR CAM SF 9 00:48:02 2
31 OWAIN HERBERT CLM JM 9 00:48:18 2
32 REBECCA FRANCE NOR SF 9 00:57:32 2
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAKE SHARP HYM JM U12M 00:20:01 20
2 JONATHAN SMITH NOR JM U12M 00:20:50 19
3 JACK RAYMENT LBZ J U10M 00:21:16 18
4 LEON TUNNICLIFFE BAD JM U12M 00:22:09 17
5 DYLAN RICHMOND CLM JM U12M 00:25:28 16
6 TOM CLARK CLM JM U12M 00:25:58 15
7 HARRY BOGGIS CLM JM U12M 00:27:17 14
8 TOM BEALES CLM JF U12M 00:28:19 13
9 DHAIRYA GAJEPA CLM JM U12M 00:28:48 12
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICOLE PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JF U12F 00:19:26 20
2 MEGAN DAVIS NOR JF U12F 00:20:05 19
3 HERMIONE MACKIE-MILLS CLM JF U12F 00:22:18 18
4 ISABEL KIRKWOOD CLM JF U12F 00:25:36 17
5 TARA KARTHIKEYAN CLM JF U12F 00:27:19 16
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RORY SMITH NOR J U10M 00:18:38 20
2 CHARLIE HUTCHINSON NOR JM U10M 00:19:03 19
3 LEWIS WILLIAMS BSF JM U10M 00:22:37 18
4 NOAH WEAVING BSF JM U10M 00:23:21 17
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JF U10F 00:23:33 20
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEXANDER BUNYON
JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
CLM
J
S
2
2
01:25:17 20
20
2 JAMES SMYTHE
DANNY BEAZLEY
BSF
BSF
V
V
2
2
01:26:19 19
19
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE CLARKSON
PAUL BREAR
CAM
CAM
F
S
3
3
01:31:19 20
20
2 ALMIR BALLA
MARK HOGAN
BAD
BAD
VM
V
4
3
01:32:18 19
19
3 AARON JORDAN
TOM KELLY
MAI
IND
S
S
1
6
01:35:23
4 LENNY CLARK
JOHN ASTBURY
RAF
RAF
S
SM
3
4
01:39:09
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUCIA VALLE
NANETTE NORTH
CAM
CAM
SF
SF
4
4
01:16:33 20
20
2 MIKE PANRUCKER
ALASDAIR BRUCE
BSF
BSF
V
V
4
4
01:18:17 19
19
3 MATT HOW
MIKE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
V
S
4
4
01:21:09 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GARY SMITH
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:18:34 20
20
2 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
V
V
5
5
01:18:48 19
19
3 SOFIA GROVES
ALIS ROGHI
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
5
5
01:19:25 18
18
4 ZOWIE WYATT
OWEN SHEPHARD
CLM
CLM
SF
SM
6
4
01:20:55 17
17
5 MARTIN STROUD
SARAH HANCY
CLM
CLM
V
VF
5
5
01:21:56 16
16
6 REGINALD ELLIOTT
SIMEON HALL
LBZ
LBZ
V
V
5
6
01:22:27 15
15
7 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
MATT TOMLINSON
NOR
NOR
V
S
5
6
01:23:07 14
14
8 GRACE ANDERSON
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
4
6
01:24:23 13
13
9 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
V
V
5
5
01:26:53 1
1
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM PLAYLE
DANIELLE CLIFFORD
BAD
BAD
V
JF
5
7
01:23:07 20
20
2 BETHANY GOODLAD
ADAM KEAR
LBZ
LBZ
F
SM
6
6
01:23:16 19
19
3 HANNAH HOOK
CHARLES TOOSEY
LBZ
LBZ
JF
V
6
6
01:24:27 18
18
4 SPENCER GORE
KIERON BLACKBURN
CLM
CLM
SM
V
7
5
01:24:56 17
17
5 AMANDA MORRIS
BRYAN HANDSLEY
LBZ
LBZ
VF
V
6
6
01:25:23 16
16
6 EMMA TAYLOR
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
F
VF
6
6
01:27:36 15
15
7 GORDON BULLOCK
ANGELA FLIGHT
BAD
BAD
VM
F
5
8
01:31:02 14
14
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALEX ARCHER
MAURICE ZOPPELLINI
HYM
HYM
SM
V
7
7
00:32:54 20
20
2 DAVID CAYFORD
MELANIE BENNETT
BSF
BSF
V
F
8
7
00:34:03 19
19
P7
 
3 TRACY AVERY
AMANDA CLARK
CLM
CLM
F
VF
7
7
00:34:37 18
18
4 THOMAS WALKER
CHRIS GROVES
NOR
NOR
S
S
8
7
00:38:31 1
1
ALEX TUCKER
ALFIE HARVEY
BAD
BAD
S
S
7
8
dns
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE JONES
WILLIAM JONES
BSF
BSF
SM
SM
8
8
00:32:13 20
20
P7
P7
2 PHIL TUNNICLIFFE
BARRY HENDERSON
BAD
BAD
VM
VM
8
8
00:34:01 19
19
3 TOM SHARP
ALEX SCOTT
HYM
HYM
JM
SM
8
8
00:40:33 1
1
PAUL SURRAGE
RICHARD BAKER
BSF
BSF
VC
V
8
8
dns
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN OWEN
SIOBHAN LATHAM
BSF
BSF
VM
SF
9
9
00:36:57 20
20
2 MERI GOFF
IMOGEN HUNTER
CAM
CAM
JF
JF
9
9
00:37:29 19
19
3 CHARLOTTE LE-MAY
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JF
JF
9
9
00:38:00 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:23:35.39
P to Div 2 01:30:05.53
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:17:56.84
P to Div 4 01:23:15.45
P to Div 5 01:28:30.28
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:31:52.65
P to Div 6 00:33:46.04
P to Div 7 00:35:40.80
P to Div 8 00:37:34.20
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:12:42.01
P to Div 4 01:17:56.84
P to Div 5 01:23:15.45
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:30:52.65
P to Div 7 00:33:46.04
P to Div 8 00:35:40.80
Club points
Club Points Overall
Bishops Stortford CC 234 10
Chelmsford CC 233 9
Cambridge CC 225 8
Norwich CC 224 7
Barking & Dagenham CC 211 6
Leighton Buzzard CC 202 5
Ipswich 104 4
Herts Young Mariners 76 3
Leaside CC 12 2
Viking KC 1 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Chelmsford CC 141
Norwich CC 77
Bishops Stortford CC 55
Herts Young Mariners 20
Leighton Buzzard CC 18
Barking & Dagenham CC 17