Dart Hasler 2019 RESULTS

Div1

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MATT COLLINGE1FOYSMK01:20:4920


Div2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DANIEL PALMER2FOYSMK01:22:0520
2DAVID OLIVER2LINVMK01:22:14
3ROB BEER2BOASMK01:28:5119D?
4PETER MAYCOCK2EXEVMK01:30:1618D?


Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DAVID MILLAR3EXEVMK01:26:3020
2MATTHEW OLIVER3LINVMK01:27:24
3MICHAEL MOTHA3ROYJMK01:28:47
4MATHEW ROWELANDS3SERSMK01:29:47
5STEVEN RILEY3FOYSMK01:37:141D?
EDWARD DOBSON3DEVSMKRTD


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ANDY PHILLIPS4BOAVMK01:06:4120
2JOHN ESCOTT4BOAVMK01:06:4219
3NIGEL CHIVERS4DEVVMK01:06:4818
4ROB BEARD4EXEVMK01:07:2417
5LAURENCE FOWKES4ACUVMK01:07:52
6ALICE BRAY4FOYSFK01:08:1616
7JOE LEACH4TRUSMK01:08:2215
8DUNCAN BANKS4ACUVMK01:08:59
9STUART SHERMAN4CDFVMK01:09:18
10COLIN SMITH4EXEVMK01:09:2614
11JOHN SHEPHERD4POOVMK01:10:0913
12STEVE BENNETT4BRIVMK01:10:1012
13BO STEVENS4BOAVMK01:14:361D?
14TIM IVES4ACUVMK01:15:16D?


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JOSEPH RAILTON5TRUJMK01:07:3120P4
2OLIVER SANDERS5EXESMK01:09:1619P4
3ISAAC JADAV5TRUJMK01:11:0918
4TIM CROSSWOOD5TAMVMK01:11:5117
5MARK JADAV5TRUVMK01:13:1016
6KATHARINE MILLAR5EXEJFK01:13:1115
7MATTHEW THOMAS5TRUSMK01:15:0514
8SAMUEL JADAV5TRUJMK01:16:3413D?
9GRAHAM WOOD5POOVMK01:16:4512D?
ARTHUR MORLEY5WEYJMKRTD


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BRIAN GREENAWAY6FOYVMK01:16:2820
2MEGAN KENNY6EXESFK01:17:0119
3RUSSEL BREYER6IPSVMK01:17:11
4IAN KERSHAW6GLOVMK01:17:5818
5STEVE GRANT6TRUVMK01:18:3817
6SIMON KAY6BOAVMK01:19:0916
7COLIN CHUDLEY6BRIVMK01:19:2815
8TOM HAMMON6TRUVMK01:19:3814
9JOHN WRIGHTSON6BRISMK01:20:2613
10DAVID WEBB6GLOVMK01:23:5512D?


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JAMES BOURNE7POOJMK00:46:5320P6
2STEPHEN COTTON7GLOVMK00:47:1619P6
3EMMA RILEY7FOYSFK00:47:2318P6
4GLEN PARRY7FOYVMK00:47:4617P6
5MALCOLM ACREMAN7POOVMK00:48:1916
6STEVE RIMEN7GLOVMK00:48:2015
7JAKE POTTS7GLOSMK00:49:5514
8SOPHIE WATTS7TRUJFK00:50:4113
9TOM WATTS7TRUSMK00:51:0612D?
10MARTIN NORTHCOTT7TAMVMK00:52:4811D?
DAVE CHANT7BOASMKRTD


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1GEORGINA STEVENS8BOAVFK00:50:0420P7
2PAUL POSTILL8TRUVMK00:55:2719D?
3PIPPA ROWLANDSON8WEYVFK00:56:29


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JONATHAN WHITE9EXESMK00:49:14P7
2FREDDIE HEARD10EXEJMK00:49:5120P7
3TOBY BULLOCKU10MEXEJMK00:50:0419P7
4JEREMY BELLIOT9EXESMK00:52:1518P8
5CHRIS BLAND9INDVMK00:53:36
6SOPHIE RILEY9GLOVFK00:53:5717
7KAREN YOUNG9EXESFK00:54:2716
8ETHAN HUNT9FOYJMK00:58:0515
9SCOTT SULLIVAN9SUTVMK00:59:4214
10DAVID GREEN9EXEVMK00:59:5413
11PAULA DROUET9TRUVFK01:00:0312
12ROSE WHITEHEAD9GLOJFK01:02:4511
13GEMMA SULLIVAN9SUTVLK01:05:1710
14SUSAN OVERAL9TAMVFK01:22:169


Div10

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1WILLIAM SCAPLEHORNU12MDEVJMK00:53:3520
2DARCY ENGLANDU12FGLOJFK01:00:5719


U12 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1EDWARD IVESU12MTRUJMK00:22:45
2WILLIAM SULLIVANU12MSUTJMK00:24:12


U12 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1LEAH EMMENSU12FEXEJFK00:24:44


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CHARLIE DAVEYU10MEXEJMK00:21:55
2XAVIER RAILTONU10MTRUJMK00:25:28
3HENRY HACKWELLU10MTRUJMK00:25:41


U10 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MARTHA HACKWELLU10FTRUJFK00:26:15
2EMILY IVESU10FTRUJFK00:29:55


Div2_2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BENJAMIN CABRERA
PETER WILKES
2
2
FOY
FOY
JMK
SMK
01:19:4620
20
2JAMES ESCOTT
JAMES WEBSTER
2
2
BOA
BOA
SMK
SMK
01:22:1319
19
HARRY GILBERT
RYAN PEARCE
2
3
ROY
FOY
SMK
SMK
RTD


Div3_3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1VINCE BOON
CHOLE MEDLAND
3
7
POO
POO
VMK
SFK
01:32:5320
20


Div4_4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
4
4
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
01:05:2920
20
2SIMON LAWRENCE
WILLIAM SHARPE
4
4
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
01:06:1319
19


Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ANDY ENGLAND
HARRY ENGLAND
5
6
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
01:05:3520
20
P4
2DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
5
5
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
01:06:1119
19
P4
3KEVIN CRABB
NEIL EDGAR
5
6
DEV
DEV
VMK
VMK
01:07:0118
18
P5
4ROB ROOKS
SIMONE ROOKS
5
5
SUT
SUT
VMK
SFK
01:09:4817
17
5DAVID MATTHEWS
RICHARD WALKER
5
5
TAM
TAM
SMK
VMK
01:11:1516
16


Div6_6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1TIM ELLIS
BEN MACIN
5
7
BOA
BOA
VMK
VMK
01:09:3720
20
P5
2JAMES ASSER
CAITLIN IRWIN
6
6
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
01:14:2819
19


Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1PAUL GIBSON
ALICE SEARS
7
7
GLO
GLO
VMK
VFK
00:43:4820
20
P6
2JOHN KENT
ROSEANNE RUSSELL
6
8
BOA
BOA
VMK
VFK
00:44:0119
19
P6
3JAMES CLEAVER
HEATHER GORDON
5
9
DEV
DEV
JMK
JFK
00:44:3818
18
P7
4LOUISE ARMSHAW
DAVE FIRMAN
7
7
EXE
EXE
SFK
VMK
00:46:2517
17
5JONATHAN HACKWELL
PAUL HACKWELL
7
7
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
00:46:4116
16


Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1KATH NORTON
GRAHAM RAYMOND
9
7
BOA
BOA
VFK
VMK
00:44:5520
20
P6
2JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
8
8
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
00:48:4519
19


Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DERRY WHITEHEAD
FINNLEY WHITEHEAD
9
U12M
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
00:55:4020
20
2BARBARA JAGGS
WILLIAM JAGGS
9
4
POO
POO
VFC
VMK
00:55:4419
19
3HELEN ROSSER
JAZMIN BUXTON
9
9
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
01:03:3418
18


Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Bradford on Avon CC1523410
Gloucester Canoe Club1823410
Fowey River CC152298
Exeter CC172157
Truro CC212036
Poole Harbour CC81395
Devizes CC71104
Tamar Valley Nomads71053
Sutton Bingham and District CC5582
Bristol CC3401