Fal Hasler RESULTS

Div1

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1TOM SIMMONS1BOASMK01:28:5520
2MATT COLLINGE1FOYSMK01:28:5619


Div2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DANIEL PALMER2FOYSMK01:29:2320P1
2BENJAMIN CABRERA2FOYJMK01:33:0619
3JAMES ESCOTT2BOASMK01:37:0118
DANIEL SEAFORD2RDGVMKRTD


Div3

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1DAVID MILLAR3EXEVMK01:25:1620
2OSCAR PARTRIDGE3TRUJMK01:25:2019
3RYAN PEARCE3FOYSMK01:25:2818
4JOSEPH RAILTON3TRUJMK01:25:4017
5JAMIE PIPER3EXEVMK01:29:5816


Div4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1STEVEN RILEY4FOYSMK01:03:2120
2DAVID PARKER4EXEVMK01:03:2219
3OLIVER SANDERS4EXESMK01:03:4918
4COLIN SMITH4EXEVMK01:03:5017
5ROB BEARD4EXEVMK01:05:0516
6JOE LEACH4TRUSMK01:05:3415
7NIGEL CHIVERS4DEVVMK01:05:4814
8DUNCAN BANKS4ACUVMK01:05:52
9GARY PARTRIDGE4TRUVMK01:05:5913
10ANDY PHILLIPS4BOAVMK01:08:2512D?
11BO STEVENS4BOAVMK01:09:431D?
STEVE BOWENS4TRUVMKRTD


Div5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CHARLOTTE AVERY5BOASFK01:09:2620
2MARK JADAV5TRUVMK01:09:2719
3TIM CROSSWOOD5TAMVMK01:09:3418
4LENA KRAUS5FOYSFK01:09:4117
5MATTHEW THOMAS5TRUSMK01:09:4616
6ROSS ELLIOTT5EXESMK01:10:5115
7SAMUEL JADAV5TRUJMK01:10:5714
8DAVID WEBB5GLOVMK01:11:0213


Div6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1STEVE GRANT6TRUVMK01:11:0620P5
2SAMUEL HACKWELL6TRUJMK01:11:1519P5
3ANITA SEAFORD6RDGVFK01:12:12
4STEPHEN GILBERT6FOYVMK01:14:0118
5EMMA RILEY6FOYSFK01:14:4417
6BEN MAKIN6BOAVMK01:14:4516
7COLIN CHUDLEY6BRIVMK01:14:4715
8PAUL GIBSON6GLOVMK01:17:1714D?
9OLIVER NORTON6BOASMK01:17:1813D?
10GLEN PARRY6FOYVMK01:21:3712D?
IVAN BARRITT6GLOJMKRTD


Div7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1AMY DAYSH7EXEJFK00:35:5320
2TOBY BULLOCK7EXEJMK00:35:5819
3BRENDAN MOORE7FOYVMK00:37:0318
4STEVE RIMEN7GLOVMK00:38:2017D?
5GEORGINA STEVENS7BOAVFK00:38:2216D?
6FREDDIE HEARD7EXEJMK00:39:521D?


Div8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CHRIS SILLITOE8TAMVMK00:37:5920


Div9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ETHAN HUNT9FOYJMK00:41:1220
2KATIE KNOWLES9FOYSFK00:41:4719
3SOPHIE RILEY9GLOVFK00:43:2618
4PAULA DROUET9TRUVFK00:43:4617
5LINDA SQUIRES9TAMSFK00:46:3016


Div10

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1WILLIAM SCAPLEHORNDIV10DEVJMK00:38:0220P9
2DARCY ENGLANDU12FGLOJFK00:48:1419


U12 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1EDWARD IVESU12MTRUJMK00:21:48
2ISAAC RAILTONU12MTRUJMK00:21:57
3HENRY VAN DEN BROEKU12MFOYJMK00:23:12
4MATTHEW HACKWELLU12MTRUJMK00:25:11


U10 M

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1XAVIER RAILTONU10MTRUJMK00:23:01
2HENRY HACKWELLU10MTRUJMK00:26:03


U10 F

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MARTHA HACKWELLU10FTRUJFK00:26:20
2EMILY IVESU10FTRUJFK00:26:32


Div2_2

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BRONTE HOLDEN
PETER WILKES
3
1
NOT
FOY
SFK
SMK
01:28:23
20




Div4_4

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1MARTIN FLEET
SIMON LAWRENCE
4
4
TRU
TRU
SMK
VMK
00:58:2520
20
P3
P3
2JOHN EDYVEAN
KLARA JEPSON
4
4
FOY
FOX
VMK
JFK
00:58:5719


3MARTYN COLLINGE
DAVID MOORE
4
4
FOY
FOY
VMK
VMK
01:01:2718
18


4DAVID EVANS
DAVE POTTS
4
4
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
01:01:4717
17


5ANDY ENGLAND
HARRY ENGLAND
4
4
GLO
GLO
VMK
JMK
01:03:3516
16


6SIMON BOYLE
TIM IVES
4
4
TRU
ACU
SMK
VMK
01:03:4215




Div5_5

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1BRIAN GREENAWAY
MICHAEL SOUTHEY
6
4
FOY
FOY
VMK
SMK
01:03:4420
20


2PERRY BELCHER
RICHARD WARD
5
5
EXE
EXE
VMK
VMK
01:04:0419
19




Div6_6

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JAMES ASSER
CAITLIN IRWIN
6
6
FOY
FOY
VMK
SFK
01:07:5220
20


2KATH NORTON
GRAHAM RAYMOND
7
6
BOA
BOA
VFK
VMK
01:07:5219
19
P6

3STEPHEN COTTON
IAN KERSHAW
6
6
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
01:08:0218
18




Div7_7

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1CRAIG KNIGHT
TOM WATTS
7
7
TRU
TRU
VMK
SMK
00:32:3820
20
P6
P6
2JONATHAN HACKWELL
PAUL HACKWELL
7
7
TRU
TRU
VMK
VMK
00:33:2819
19
P6
P6
3SOPHIE WATTS
ZABRINA WATTS
7
8
TRU
TRU
JFK
JFK
00:35:0718
18

P7
4VICKY BULLEN
SARAH KELLY
7
8
BOA
BOA
SFK
SFK
00:35:1017
17

P7
5LOUISE ARMSHAW
DAVE FIRMAN
7
7
EXE
EXE
SFK
VMK
00:35:1116
16


6DAVID MATTHEWS
DANIEL MATTHEWS
5
U12M
TAM
TAM
SMK
JMK
00:37:131
1




Div8_8

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1JACK PHILLIPS
STEVE PHILLIPS
8
8
GLO
GLO
SMK
VMK
00:37:1420
20


2JOSH KNIGHT
PAUL POSTILL
9
8
TRU
TRU
JMK
VMK
00:37:3719
19
P8

3PAUL LAING
ALAN WILLIAMS
8
8
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
00:37:5818
18


4BECKY FRENCH
ERNIE LLOYD
8
8
EXE
EXE
VFK
VMK
00:38:2417
17




Div9_9

PosNameDivClubClassElapsedPointsP/D
1ALFIE MURPHY
CLAIRE MURPHY
U12M
9
GLO
GLO
JMK
VFK
00:40:5120
20


2JAZMIN BUXTON
HELEN ROSSER
9
9
TAM
TAM
SFK
SFK
00:46:0319
19




Club Points

ClubPaddlersPaddler PointsHasler Points
Fowey River CC2123610
Truro CC292339
Gloucester Canoe Club182238
Exeter CC162177
Bradford on Avon CC121886
Tamar Valley Nomads7945
Devizes CC2344
Bristol CC1153

Promotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div123101:25:35
Div123201:32:15
Div456200:58:54
Div456301:03:09
Div456401:07:28
Div456501:11:43
Div789500:33:39
Div789600:35:39
Div789700:37:40
Div789800:39:40
Div789900:41:41

Demotion Times

CourseTo DivisionTime
Div789900:40:04
Div789800:38:03
Div456701:16:50
Div456601:12:35
Div456501:08:17
Div123401:40:16
Div123301:33:37
Div123201:26:52