Results National Hasler Final 2018

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TIM PENDLE NOR SMK 1 01:27:05 20
2 MATTHEW JOHNSON CLM SMK 1 01:27:23 19
3 JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 01:28:50 18
4 LUKE SHAW NOR JMK 1 01:28:52 17
5 TOM SHARPE RIC SMK 1 01:30:05 16
6 KEITH MOULE CLM SMK 1 01:30:40 15
7 JONATHON BOYTON ROY SMK 1 01:30:46 14
8 TOM SIMMONS BOA SMK 1 01:30:47 13
9 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:31:52 12
10 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY SMK 1 01:35:48 11 ?D
11 ALEX MCINTYRE CLM JMK 1 01:43:55 10 ?D
SEAN MCCARTHY RIC SMK 1 dns
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARTHUR URQUHART ROY SMK 2 01:35:18 20
2 ZAC TARVER ELM JMK 2 01:35:19 19
3 PETER WILKES FOY SMK 2 01:35:21 18
4 TIM GANNICOTT-PORTER CLM JMK 2 01:35:22 17
5 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY JMK 2 01:35:26 16
6 DANIEL GOLDER BAN VMK 2 01:35:37 15
7 JORDAN MARTYN WEY JMK 2 01:36:11 14
8 LIZZIE BROUGHTON RIC SFK 2 01:36:42 13
9 SHAUN HARTE BAN SMK 2 01:36:43 12
10 WILLIAM STROUD CLM SMK 2 01:37:24 11
11 MATT PARKES BSF SMK 2 01:37:37 10
12 MICHAEL WEBB RIC VMK 2 01:37:43 9
13 PERRY LEWIS WEY JMK 2 01:37:49 8
14 TOM DAWSON FOX SMK 2 01:38:24 7
15 ANDREW HASTWELL RUN VMK 2 01:39:52 6
16 DEAN TERRY NOR SMK 2 01:40:58 5 ?D
17 RYAN SMITH ELM JMK 2 01:47:27 4 ?D
STAN MISSEN BOA VMK 2 ???
NICK LONGLEY RIC VMK 2 dns
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ADAM BEAUMONT BSF SMK 3 01:35:47 20 P2
2 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JMK 3 01:37:00 19 P2
3 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 3 01:37:02 18 P2
4 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 3 01:37:51 17 P2
5 PHILIP CARTER ROY SMK 3 01:37:52 16 P2
6 DAVID GURNEY BSF JMK 3 01:38:31 15
7 JOE SPENCER CLM SMK 3 01:38:36 14
8 LEWIS SMITH LIN JMK 3 01:38:59 13
9 TRISTRAM TURNER ROY SMK 3 01:39:07 12
10 BENJAMIN CABRERA FOY JMK 3 01:40:54 11
11 MELISSA JOHNSON CLM SFK 3 01:40:57 10
11 SAM DAUNCEY WEY JMK 3 01:40:57 10
13 MATTHEW PICKIN FOX SMK 3 01:41:45 8
14 EUAN CATON BSF JMK 3 01:42:21 7
15 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 01:42:37 6
16 CONNOR SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:45:20 5
17 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:47:12 4
18 PIRAN SHELLEY CAM VMK 3 01:47:20 3
19 JOSH MURAD NOR JMK 3 01:49:06 2 ?D
20 DOM MURPHY BAN VMK 3 01:49:12 2 ?D
21 LOCHLAN CHAMBERLAIN CLM JMK 3 01:49:38 2 ?D
22 JAMES WILLIAMS RUN SMK 3 01:50:33 2 ?D
23 RICHARD STENNING WEY SMK 3 01:50:51 2 ?D
24 KIERAN SMITH NOR JMK 3 01:50:53 2 ?D
25 MOLLY CARTER ROY JFK 3 01:51:00 2 ?D
26 LENNY CLARK UKF SMK 3 01:58:25 2 ?D
MARCUS FOLEY ELM SMK 3 dns
STANI CHMIEL NOT JMK 3 dns
GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 dns
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 3 rtd
LUCA FERRI ELM JMK 3 rtd
KIERON KILLEY WOR JMK 3 rtd
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DOMINIC STANLEY FOX JMK 4 01:14:23 20 P3
2 GORDON RILEY ANK VMK 4 01:15:32 19 P3
3 JOE RICHARDS NOR JMK 4 01:16:23 18 P3
4 DANIEL MARCH CLM JMK 4 01:16:30 17 P3
5 DAN PLEWMAN WEY SMK 4 01:18:26 16
6 ANDREW SEDDON UKF VMK 4 01:18:27 15
7 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 01:19:11 14
8 MATTHEW LODGE NOR SMK 4 01:19:37 13
9 KATIE BROOKES WOR JFK 4 01:19:38 12
10 EVAN SHEPHARD RDG SMK 4 01:19:45 11
11 SEBASTIAN TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:19:52 10
12 CHRISTIAN WEHRENFENNIG CAM SMK 4 01:19:58 9
13 IMRE KUCSKA NOT SMK 4 01:20:55 8
14 JONATHAN PIRMUHAMEDOV CLM JMK 4 01:21:11 7
15 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:21:37 6
16 GEORGE RANDALL TRE JMK 4 01:21:41 5
17 DANIEL SKLENAR NOR JMK 4 01:21:43 4
18 AMBER COX ELM JFK 4 01:21:44 3
19 THOMAS WALKER RIC VMK 4 01:22:05 2
20 COLIN WEST WEY VMK 4 01:22:16 2
21 EDWARD HUBBARD ROY JMK 4 01:22:18 2
22 DAVID JAULT BAN VMK 4 01:22:33 2
23 IAIN FRYER RIC VMK 4 01:22:34 2
24 CERIDWEN SALISBURY CAM SFK 4 01:22:38 2
25 COLIN BRUNSTING CAM JMK 4 01:23:57 2 ?D
26 ALISON CHMIEL NOT VFK 4 01:24:05 2 ?D
27 RON WILLIAMS RUN VMK 4 01:24:33 2 ?D
28 ALEX BOYD WOR SMK 4 01:25:19 2 ?D
29 RUPERT TIDESWELL CAM JMK 4 01:25:20 2 ?D
30 PETER 2 CLARKE CAM VMK 4 01:26:41 1 ?D
NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 dns
JOE WHITTAKER RIC JMK 4 dns
TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC VMK 4 rtd
MARTIN MURDOCH ROY JMK 4 rtd
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHARLIE CLINTON ANK JMK 5 01:20:23 20 P4
2 MITCHELL TAMBLIN NOR JMK 5 01:21:12 19 P4
3 KATY WALKER NOR JFK 5 01:21:48 18 P4
4 JAMES STORMONT FOX SMK 5 01:21:49 17 P4
5 BETHAN DAVIES RDG SFK 5 01:21:50 16 P4
6 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5 01:22:26 15 P4
7 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 5 01:23:18 14
8 TONY BATES BPR VMK 5 01:23:23 13
9 JACK CARTER ROY JMK 5 01:23:34 12
10 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 01:23:38 11
11 ABI AVERY ROY JFK 5 01:23:40 10
12 NICOLE PRENDEVILLE RIC VFK 5 01:24:32 9
13 ROBERT WILLIS UKF SMK 5 01:24:33 8
14 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VMK 5 01:24:34 7
15 DYLAN O'CONNOR RIC JMK 5 01:24:51 6
16 BORIS MAVRA RIC VMK 5 01:24:59 5
17 JAMES CALLOW UKF VMK 5 01:25:04 4
18 ARTHUR WROE-PATTULLO FOX JMK 5 01:25:15 3
19 JOHN CLIVE GAI VMK 5 01:25:56 2
20 JACK SKIPPINGS CLM JMK 5 01:26:10 2
21 NEIL MARLEY GLS VMK 5 01:26:19 2
22 STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 01:26:37 2
23 CALUM SHAW WEY VMK 5 01:26:38 2
24 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VMK 5 01:26:50 2
25 ELENA GOLDER FOX VFK 5 01:27:01 2
26 GRAHAM HARDING WEY VMK 5 01:27:38 2
26 MIKE TOOMEY BSF VMK 5 01:27:38 2
28 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:27:43 2
29 NEIL CHALMERS KIR SMK 5 01:28:02 2
30 ZOE BRATTISANI WEY JFK 5 01:28:42 2
31 REBECCA STORM RUN JFK 5 01:29:08 2
32 CHRIS ASHCROFT PEN VMK 5 01:29:09 2
33 ADAM WANT NOR VMK 5 01:29:17 2 ?D
34 AMY GREEN WOR JFK 5 01:30:20 2 ?D
35 ROBERT GREEN NOR VMK 5 01:31:48 1 ?D
36 JONATHON WALL CAM SMK 5 01:33:13 1 ?D
37 LOUIS JACQ CAM JMK 5 01:33:34 1 ?D
MIKE PIGOTT RIC VMK 5 ???
ABIGAIL BURNHAM WEY JFK 5 dns
PAUL THOMPSON WEY VMK 5 dns
CONNOR HIGGINS BSF JMK 5 dns
ANDY MOXON BAN VMK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CHRIS BLACKMORE CLM JMK 6 01:26:16 20 P5
2 MICHAEL YEOMANS UKF VMK 6 01:26:33 19 P5
3 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 6 01:26:53 18 P5
4 IAN KERSHAW GLO VMK 6 01:27:24 17 P5
5 EUGENE KOKORIN BSF VMK 6 01:27:28 16 P5
6 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 6 01:27:59 15 P5
7 CHRIS LAY UKF SMK 6 01:28:04 14 P5
8 ISABELLA JONES WEY JFK 6 01:29:39 13
9 THOMAS WALKER NOR SMK 6 01:29:53 12
10 KIERON BLACKBURN CLM VMK 6 01:30:02 11
11 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 6 01:30:17 10
12 PAUL BANFIELD UKF VMK 6 01:30:23 9
13 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:30:35 8
14 SANDY BELL KIR VMK 6 01:32:05 7
15 CRAIG RUCASTLE ROY SMK 6 01:32:35 6
16 DARYL BOOTH MAD SMK 6 01:32:57 5
17 LEXIE WHITE BSF JFK 6 01:33:00 4
18 BRIAN MCKINNEY NOR VMK 6 01:33:19 3
19 GAVIN JONES WEY VMK 6 01:33:35 2
20 ARCHIE MILES LIN VMK 6 01:33:37 2
21 SAM BICKNELL WEY JMK 6 01:35:48 2 ?D
RUBY BENSTEAD ELM JFK 6 dns
MICHAEL WALTER FOX VMK 6 dns
JASON PORTER RIC VMK 6 dns
OWAIN HERBERT UKF JMK 6 dns
MEGAN WILCOX NOR SMK 6 rtd
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES KITTERLING ELM JMK 7 00:41:47 20 P6
2 DANIEL PETERSEN BAN JMK 7 00:41:53 19 P6
3 JIM KEW WEY VMK 7 00:41:57 18 P6
4 THEO WAIT ROY SMK 7 00:42:03 17 P6
5 DAVE HADLEY NOT VMK 7 00:42:09 16 P6
6 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 7 00:42:13 15 P6
7 ADAM NOWAK RIC VMK 7 00:42:41 14
8 SIMON ESKRIETT GAI VMK 7 00:42:55 13
9 EMILY WATERS CAM SFK 7 00:43:00 12
10 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 00:43:01 11
11 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 7 00:43:02 10
12 ANDY ENGLAND GLO VMK 7 00:43:04 9
13 THEO SALES CAM JMK 7 00:43:05 8
14 AHMED MOUSA RIC SMK 7 00:43:13 7
15 PETER STRATFORD ROY VMK 7 00:43:15 6
16 EMILY GORST SOU JFK 7 00:43:17 5
17 DEAN EASTON BPR VMK 7 00:43:21 4
18 FINLAY HOGAN ROY JMK 7 00:43:25 3
19 LEON TOMLINSON PEN JMK 7 00:43:31 2
20 DILWYN HUGHES WOL VMK 7 00:43:37 2
21 JAGO TAYLOR NOR JMK 7 00:43:47 2
22 MILLY PEPPER LIN JFK 7 00:43:49 2
23 ELENOR PULLEN ROY JFK 7 00:43:53 2
24 STEVE RIMEN GLO VMK 7 00:43:55 2
25 ANDREW JUDD NOR SMK 7 00:44:24 2
26 CHARLOTTE THISTLEWOOD NOR JFK 7 00:44:39 2
27 DAVID WEBB GLO VMK 7 00:44:45 2
28 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 7 00:44:46 2
29 GAVIN ROBERTSON KIR VMK 7 00:44:58 2
30 BEN RADFORD WEY JMK 7 00:45:05 2
31 JOE ENOCH NOT JMK 7 00:45:23 2 ?D
32 MELANIE BENNETT BSF SFK 7 00:45:31 2 ?D
33 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JMK 7 00:45:34 2 ?D
34 OLIVER JAULT BAN JMK 7 00:46:02 2 ?D
35 ANTHONY HOOTON ANK VMK 7 00:46:16 2 ?D
36 MALCOLM DUCKWORTH BSF VMK 7 00:46:30 2 ?D
37 IAN TOMLINSON PEN SMK 7 00:46:41 2 ?D
38 TIM CHAMBERLAIN CLM VMK 7 00:46:51 2 ?D
39 TOM SHOULDER GLS JMK 7 00:46:53 2 ?D
40 APRIL CHAPMAN KIR JFK 7 00:46:55 2 ?D
41 TOM STARKEY TRE JMK 7 00:47:55 1 ?D
42 ALEX FLOCKHART RIC SMK 7 00:48:09 1 ?D
43 BERNICE KING ROY SFK 7 00:48:15 1 ?D
KEV LOVETT GLS VMK 7 dns
JOHN WIDDOP RIC VMK 7 dns
CIAN VINE-NEALON BAN JMK 7 dns
ROBYN WEBB BAN SFK 7 dns
MIKE PERRY TRE VMK 7 dns
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SEAN WOODLEY CLM SMK 8 00:42:26 20 P7
2 MIKE LAMBERT UKF SMK 8 00:43:08 19 P7
3 HARRY ENGLAND GLO JMK 8 00:43:32 18 P7
4 ROY BRIGGS WEY VMK 8 00:44:16 17 P7
5 IMOGEN HUNTER CAM JFK 8 00:44:57 16
6 ERIN REDJEB ROY JMK 8 00:45:07 15
7 PAUL GIBSON GLO VMK 8 00:45:22 14
8 SULETTE KLOPPER UKF SFK 8 00:45:31 13
9 DEBI IVES KIR VFK 8 00:45:33 12
10 ALAN HENDERSON KIR VMK 8 00:45:36 11
11 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 8 00:45:38 10
12 SARAH MILLEST NOT SFC 8 00:46:00 9
13 ALISON BAILEY WEY SFK 8 00:46:05 8
14 JAMIE HULME CAM VMK 8 00:46:09 7
15 MANDY GREENAWAY PEN SFK 8 00:46:19 6
16 ENA BLACKBURN CLM VFK 8 00:46:40 5
17 ISLA BARKER ROY JFK 8 00:46:41 4
18 ALICE SEARS GLO SFK 8 00:46:48 3
19 RAVEN CAIRA KIR JFK 8 00:46:50 2
20 RICHARD RADFORD WEY VMK 8 00:47:48 2
21 RUBY HALL WOL JFK 8 00:47:50 2
22 SONIA DEAN KIR SFK 8 00:50:54 1
23 MARTIN HEYWOOD GLS VMK 8 00:51:22 1
24 ANDY PORTER CLM VMC 8 00:51:33 1
25 PENNY GLOVER CAM VFK 8 00:52:23 1
26 JULIAN SELBY GLS VMK 8 00:55:39 1
MATTHEW HOLMES PEN SMK 8 dns
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELISE MONTAGNA ROY JFK 9 00:46:05 20 P8
2 GARETH KING RIC VMK 9 00:47:00 19 P8
3 AMELIA THOMSON CLM JFK 9 00:47:12 18
4 FRANCHESCA WILLIAMSON CLM JFK 9 00:47:16 17
5 TERESA TRIVISONNO RIC VFK 9 00:47:19 16
6 GRAHAM FRANCIS WEY VMK 9 00:47:42 15
7 LUCINDA OSBORNE NOR VFK 9 00:48:16 14
8 ANNABELLE CABRERA FOY JFK U10F 00:48:28 13
9 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 9 00:48:34 12
10 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 9 00:49:07 11
11 FELIX SHETTY WEY JMK 9 00:50:01 10
12 ANNA THISTLEWOOD NOR VFK 9 00:50:15 9
13 SHIRLEY WATERHOUSE BAN VFK 9 00:50:19 8
14 SOPHIE RILEY GLO SFK 9 00:50:40 7
15 CHARLIE LOVETT WEY VMK 9 00:51:39 6
16 PEPI CUENCA NOR SFK 9 00:53:20 5
17 IZZIE ROBERTS GLS JFK 9 00:57:36 4
18 JACOB WANT NOR JMK 9 00:59:17 3
19 TIM STILES GLO VMK 9 01:02:34 2
TOBY WANT NOR JMK 9 dns
JUDY BROCKHURST RIC SFK 9 dns
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KIET LUC FOX JMK U12M 00:21:17 40
2 CAMERON IVES KIR JMK U12M 00:21:58 38
3 RORY SMITH NOR JMK U12M 00:22:05 36
4 MIKOLOJ KRUCZYNSKI WOL JMK U12M 00:22:32 34
5 JACK NILAND FOX JMK U12M 00:22:33 32
6 HARRY SEWELL-CATCHPOLE NOR JMK U12M 00:22:36 30
7 JAMES LAMBERT LIN JMK U12M 00:22:53 28
8 CONOR SIMMONS LIN JMK U12M 00:23:19 26
9 RALPHIE BLOOMSFIELD NOR JMK U12M 00:23:45 24
10 ANGUS WINDSOR-WAITE NOR JMK U12M 00:24:21 22
11 WILLIAM PERKINS LBZ JMK U12M 00:24:43 20
12 CASSIAN PAYNE CLM JMK U12M 00:24:49 18
13 OLLIE POWER LBZ JMK U12M 00:25:31 16
14 SONNY WOODALL LBZ JMK U12M 00:26:47 14
15 FINNLEY WHITEHEAD GLO JMK U12M 00:29:07 12
WILLIAM NICHOLAS NOR JMK U12M ???
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIENNA PAYNE CLM JFK U12F 00:21:17 40
2 MAGGIE RAE LBZ JFK U12F 00:21:48 38
3 ELIE-MAE BENNETT LBZ JFK U12F 00:22:24 36
4 KAMILA SKLENAROVA NOR JFK U12F 00:23:05 34
5 RHIANNON WILLIAMS KIR JFK U12F 00:23:29 32
6 MEGAN HUGHES WOL JFK U12F 00:23:39 30
7 KAYLEIGH DIXON LBZ JFK U12F 00:23:50 28
8 LYDIA HEATH-SARGENT GLS JFK U12F 00:24:18 26
9 MEGAN PICKERING LBZ JFK U12F 00:24:48 24
10 ELIZABETH HARTE BAN JFK U12F 00:25:13 22
11 FRANCESCA DAVIS LBZ JFK U12F 00:25:35 20
12 ANNABEL TAYLOR GLS JFK U12F 00:26:30 18
13 ESTELLE WIDDOWS NOR JFK U12F 00:27:31 16
14 HONEY WALTERS GLS JFK U12F 00:28:08 14
15 CATHERINE BECK BAN JFK U12F 00:28:16 12
GEMMA BEAZLEY BSF JFK U12F ???
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LOUIS BRIERTON LIN JMK U10M 00:22:58 40
2 SAM BOOTH MAD JMK U10M 00:23:25 38
3 HUGO SALES CAM JMK U10M 00:23:31 36
4 ANDREW IVES KIR JMK U10M 00:23:42 34
5 EDWARD IVES TRU JMK U10M 00:24:14 32
6 BEN ESKRIETT GAI JMK U10M 00:24:50 30
7 OWEN HUGHES WOL JMK U10M 00:24:52 28
8 GEORGE RAE LBZ JMK U10M 00:26:06 26
9 BEN FRAMPTON LBZ JMK U10M 00:26:18 24
10 HUMZA SHEIKH LBZ JMK U10M 00:26:28 22
11 OLIVER CLARK NOR JMK U10M 00:26:55 20
12 THEO HALL WOL JMK U10M 00:27:23 18
13 THEO ALDOUS LBZ JMK U10M 00:28:49 16
14 CHARLIE FULLER NOR JMK U10M 00:29:43 14
15 DIETER ROBERTS-JOHNSON NOR JMK U10M 00:33:31 12
JACK JOHNSON BSF JMK U10M ???
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DARCY ENGLAND GLO JFK U10F 00:23:46 40
2 NICOLA KEAR LBZ JFK U10F 00:27:51 38
3 EVA MCAULAY NOR JFK U10F 00:27:54 36
4 CHARLOTTE HANDSLEY LBZ JFK U10F 00:28:07 34
5 JASMINE SARGEANT NOR JFK U10F 00:29:25 32
6 LILY FRAMPTON LBZ JFK U10F 00:31:05 30
7 RUXANDRA MARCU NOR JFK U10F 00:31:21 28
Div1_1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEWIS DUFFIELD
JAMES RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
1
01:31:27 20
20
2 NICKY CRESSER
MATT ENOCH
NOT
NOT
VMK
VMK
1
2
01:31:31 19
19
3 MARK WILKES
JOE FITZPATRICK
CLM
CLM
SMK
SMK
1
2
01:31:44 18
18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES HOW
TIMOTHY DOWDEN
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:33 20
20
2 GLENN THOROGOOD
ZAK BENSTEAD
ELM
ELM
SMK
JMK
2
2
01:29:56 19
19
3 STEFAN SENK
DANIEL SEAFORD
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:31:45 18
18
4 DANNY BEAZLEY
JAMES SMYTHE
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:35:12 17
17
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES WALKINTON
EMMA RUSSELL
CLM
CLM
SMK
JFK
3
3
01:34:12 20
20
2 BEN WANT
TOBY BOOTH
NOR
NOR
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:34:20 19
19
3 DAVID DUFF
JASON SMITH
UKF
UKF
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:35:22 18
18
4 TIM HUMPHRIES
ELLEN SLACK
ROY
ROY
SMK
JFK
3
3
01:36:39 17
17
5 RICHARD KENT
GUY HOLMES
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:36:40 16
16
6 NEIL MCARA
ALICE MURPHY
BAN
BAN
VMK
SFK
3
3
01:38:59 15
15
7 MICHAEL MOTHA
HARRY LEAR
ROY
ROY
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:39:49 14
14
8 GUY PETERS
WILLIAM ABSON
RIC
RIC
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:40:00 13
13
9 PAUL BREAR
ALICE CLARKSON
CAM
CAM
SMK
SFK
3
3
01:40:40 12
12
10 JOHN BROADHEAD
CHRIS DAVISON
RUN
RUN
VMK
VMK
3
3
01:46:03 1
1
BRONTE HOLDEN
HARRY GILBERT
FOY
FOY
JFK
SMK
3
3
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DWAYNE MORTON
ROWAN BOWERS
ELM
ELM
SMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:08 20
20
2 JOE LANGHAM
SAM SWAN
WEY
WEY
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:11 19
19
3 NICOLE WILLIAMS
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:13:12 18
18
4 STEVE WILLIS
DANIEL GORST
SOU
SOU
VMK
JMK
4
4
01:13:17 17
17
5 CHRIS SZE
MATTHEW MILLS
BSF
BSF
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:13:41 16
16
5 LUCY GUEST
CHRIS CARTER
NOT
NOT
JFK
VMK
4
4
01:13:41 16
16
7 FIONA GRADY
STACEY TERRY
NOR
NOR
VFK
SFK
4
4
01:13:42 15
15
8 MARC GUTTERIDGE
BRIAN GREENHAM
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:13:43 14
14
9 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:13:51 13
13
10 JOHN ASTBURY
ALEX BOWYER
UKF
UKF
SMK
SMK
4
4
01:15:32 12
12
11 ALAN EPPS
TERRY EPPS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
01:15:37 11
11
12 DENNIS STORMONT
STEPHANE HELLE
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
4
4
01:16:04 10
10
13 BRENAN MORGAN
ANDY PAYNE
CAM
CAM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:06 9
9
14 RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
STEVE RANCE
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:08 8
8
15 NICK KAY
EMMA DOUGALL
FOX
FOX
VMK
SFK
4
4
01:16:23 7
7
16 DEAN WILLIAMS
STEWART CLARK
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:16:31 6
6
17 LAURENCE FOWKES
TIM IVES
UKF
UKF
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:17:23 5
5
18 ANDREW ROSS
GRACE ANDERSON
NOR
NOR
VMK
JFK
4
4
01:18:01 4
4
19 WILLIAM PEPPER
ISLA JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
JMK
SFK
4
4
01:18:27 3
3
20 JAN SKLENAR
MATT HOW
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
4
01:21:10 1
1
21 OCTAVIA ABBOTT
MIKE PANRUCKER
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
4
4
01:21:38 1
1
22 JOHN AVERY
LEAH FALLTRICK
CLM
CLM
VMK
SFK
4
5
01:23:35 1
1
23 DEREK SMITH
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
VMK
JFK
4
4
01:23:52 1
1
24 OSCAR GRIFFITHS
SOPHIE PARKER
CLM
CLM
JMK
SFK
4
4
01:24:38 1
1
TATE HAWKINS
DANIEL PRICE
WEY
WEY
JMK
JMK
4
5
???
TIM BROOK
GARY SMITH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
4
5
dns
PETER GORMAN
NATASHA JONES
WEY
WEY
VMK
JFK
4
4
rtd
HOWARD BLACKMAN
PAUL BLACKMAN
BPR
BPR
VMK
JMK
4
5
rtd
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JERRY CONWAY
JOANNA CROSSLEY
SOU
SOU
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:15:20 20
20
P4
P4
2 MIKE ANDERSON
TIM SCOTT
NOR
NOR
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:15:44 19
19
P4
P4
3 ROB SOANES
ALEX CHUCK
RIC
RIC
VMK
JMK
5
5
01:16:04 18
18
P4
P4
4 MAX HENDERSON
JOSHUA BARZILAI
RIC
RIC
JMK
JMK
5
5
01:16:58 17
17
P4
P4
5 SIMONE ORME
DAVE RICKETTS
ANK
ANK
SFK
VMK
5
5
01:17:05 16
16
6 KARIM NOUDA
JOJO GILL
RIC
RIC
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:17:33 15
15
7 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
5
6
01:17:41 14
14
 
P5
8 DMITRY GROSHEV
MARTIN FITZSIMONS
RIC
RIC
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:17:59 13
13
9 ALIS ROGHI
LUCY WALKER
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:18:49 12
12
10 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:19:09 11
11
11 WILL HARTE
NEIL URQUHART
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:14 10
10
12 DAVID BEST
CLARE SHARP
UKF
UKF
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:19:17 9
9
13 DANIEL GRIFFITHS
MARTIN STROUD
CLM
CLM
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:19:37 8
8
14 TOM HUBBARD
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
JMK
JFK
5
5
01:20:23 7
7
15 STEVE DAVID SMITH
CHRIS LUCK
WEY
WEY
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:25 6
6
16 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
JAY CAMILLERI
WOL
WOL
SMK
VMK
5
5
01:20:53 5
5
17 KEVIN RIDGWAY
NEIL ORME
ANK
ANK
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:21:15 4
4
18 JOHN RACOVEANU
ANNETTE PETERS
RIC
RIC
VMK
VFK
5
6
01:21:51 3
3
19 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:21:58 2
2
20 MIRIAM GRAHAM
CRAIG ROBERTSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:22:05 2
2
21 MARK DEVILLE
PHIL CURRY
CLM
CLM
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:22:36 2
2
22 CLIFFORD LEE-SMITH
MIKE WALSH
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:22:45 2
2
23 MICHAEL PHILLIPS
JAMES MITCHELL
BAN
BAN
JMK
SMK
5
5
01:22:53 2
2
24 ADRIAN FISHER
NEIL EVANS
MAD
MAD
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:23:20 2
2
25 HANNAH SUTTIE
ELLA SMITH
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
5
5
01:23:29 2
2
26 AMY BARKER
TABITHA YULL
NOR
NOR
JFK
JFK
5
7
01:23:41 2
2
27 MATILDA ENOCH
MICHELLE BUTLER
NOT
NOT
JFK
VFK
5
5
01:23:56 2
2
28 JEMIMA JOHNSTONE
CLIVE FERRIS
RIC
RIC
VFK
VMK
6
5
01:24:02 2
2
29 BRIAN CHAPMAN
MARGARET CHAPMAN
KIR
KIR
VMK
VFK
6
5
01:24:18 2
2
30 MARTIN ASHPOLE
MARTIN MATTHEWS
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:24:21 2
2
31 ANDREW NEVITT
CLAUDIA CHESTER
WOR
WOR
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:24:22 2
2
32 CHRISTOPHER SHARP
PAULA HARRISON
NOR
NOR
VMK
VFK
5
5
01:25:15 2
2
JESSICA LONG
KLARA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
SFK
JFK
5
5
dns
WILLIAM HARTLEY
KEITH LOBBAN
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
dns
LIZ MURNAGHAN
DAVE HOWIE
BAS
BAS
VFK
VMK
6
5
rtd
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE POTTS
DAVID EVANS
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:19:47 20
20
P5
P5
2 MIKE PHILLP
JOCELYNE KING
ROY
ROY
VMK
SFK
6
6
01:19:50 19
19
P5
P5
3 DAVID GLOVER
BRENNAN ROBINSON
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
6
6
01:20:28 18
18
P5
P5
4 LAUREN GODSAVE
HOLLY MOBBS
WEY
WEY
SFK
SFK
6
6
01:20:40 17
17
P5
P5
5 PETER ROTHERY
ROB SIBLEY
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:20:54 16
16
P5
P5
6 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
RAY PEARCE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:21:22 15
15
P5
P5
7 KEVIN LACK
RAY SIMMONS
LIN
LIN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:22:33 14
14
8 ANT WRIGHT
IAN ABRAMS
BSF
BSF
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:25:17 13
13
P6
 
9 BOB MAWSON
BLAKE MAWSON-BURREN
PEN
PEN
VMK
JMK
6
6
01:25:21 12
12
10 ABBIE FISHER
HANNAH GALLAGHER
LIN
BAS
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:25:53 11
11
11 ISABELLA KING
KIRSTIN FIELD
RIC
RIC
JFK
SFK
6
6
01:26:12 10
10
12 MARIE MYATT
STEPHEN WHIELDON
TRE
TRE
SFK
SMK
6
6
01:27:12 9
9
13 JULIA HALL
TUAN LUC
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
6
6
01:27:30 8
8
14 CHRIS JOHNSON
DEREK SILBY
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
6
6
01:30:18 7
7
ANDREW HARGRAVES
LUCY KENT
TRE
TRE
SMK
SFK
6
7
???
LINDA BAILY
CHRISTOPHER BUSH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VMK
7
6
dns
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NERYS HALL
KIKI WEBB
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:39:15 20
20
P6
P6
2 WIM BRUNSTING
WILLIAM KERSLAKE
CAM
CAM
VMK
SMK
7
7
00:39:17 19
19
P6
P6
3 BEATA TURIK
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:39:18 18
18
P6
P6
4 HARRY BALDWIN
ELLA BANKS
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:39:25 17
17
5 ARTHUR MORLEY
MATILDA OSBOURNE
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
7
7
00:40:03 16
16
6 CHRISTINE PETERSEN
SIMON PETERSEN
BAN
BAN
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:40:37 15
15
7 STEPHEN COTTON
MIKE TAYLOR
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:43 14
14
8 MIKE HARRISON
TONY BROWN
NOR
NOR
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:40:46 13
13
9 FELICITY O'CONNELL
COLETTE JOHNSON
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:40:47 12
12
10 PAUL SMITH
DEBBIE HUNT
BAN
BAN
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:40:50 11
11
11 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:40:59 10
10
12 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:41:07 9
9
13 DAWN BUZZARD
IRENE HILLS
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:41:24 8
8
14 JENNIFER BURTWELL
KERSTIN QUEENEY
BSF
BSF
SFK
VFK
7
8
00:41:28 7
7
15 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:41:39 6
6
16 CATHERINE LONG
NORA JEPSON
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
7
8
00:42:17 5
5
17 MORGAN GIBBS
MADDIE WOOLRIDGE
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
7
8
00:42:32 4
4
18 ELISE FALCO
SIENNA SHETTY
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:42:37 3
3
19 AISLING HOGAN
EDITH KING
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:43:24 1
1
20 ALEXANDRA FARMER
ELLIE LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:43:39 1
1
21 AMANDA CLARK
TRACY AVERY
CLM
CLM
VFK
SFK
7
7
00:44:52 1
1
22 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VFK
VFK
8
7
00:45:08 1
1
23 DAVID TARBUCK
JACK WARD
WOL
WOL
VMK
SMK
7
9
00:45:13 1
1
24 ANDREA HINKOVA
TANIA MORLEY
NOR
NOR
SFK
VFK
7
7
00:45:22 1
1
25 DAVID WATERS
BECCI MORRIS
FOX
FOX
VMK
VFK
7
7
00:47:09 1
1
26 SEAN HINSLEY
KATE HALL
WOL
WOL
VMK
SFK
7
8
00:48:47 1
1
CHRIS GROVES
JENNI MOORE
NOR
NOR
SMK
VFK
7
7
dns
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE DEAN
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
8
8
00:39:26 20
20
P6
P6
2 VANESSA IMPEY
JAMES RUSHBY
RIC
RIC
VFK
JMK
8
8
00:39:32 19
19
P6
P6
3 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:41:46 18
18
P7
P7
4 ARYA BHANDARI
SHIRAV MEDEPALLI
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
8
8
00:41:54 17
17
P7
P7
5 ELLIE KEW
HONOR LEWIS
WEY
WEY
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:42:26 16
16
6 PATRICK ALLAN
GRETA ROESER
WEY
WEY
JMK
JFK
8
8
00:42:38 15
15
7 CHARLOTTE PENNEY
JACQUI SMITH
BAN
BAN
SFK
VFK
8
8
00:43:37 14
14
8 KEITH HOLT
FLYNN HOLT
ROY
ROY
VMK
JMK
8
8
00:43:42 13
13
9 CARLA CHALK
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VFK
VFK
8
8
00:43:53 12
12
10 ZOE GRIFFITHS
TONY GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:44:00 11
11
11 JACQUELINE CAYFORD
DAVID CAYFORD
BSF
BSF
VFK
VMK
8
8
00:44:25 10
10
12 STEPHEN HIGHAM
PENNY HIGHAM
BAN
BAN
VMK
JFK
8
8
00:45:00 9
9
13 PETE MANNING
CAMERON DAWSON-DYMOND
GAI
GAI
VMK
JMK
9
8
00:45:04 8
8
14 NICOLA RUDGE
ADRIAN ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VFK
VMK
8
9
00:45:14 7
7
15 STEVE PHILLIPS
JACK PHILLIPS
GLO
GLO
VMK
SMK
8
8
00:46:45 1
1
16 ALAN WILLIAMS
PAUL LAING
GLO
GLO
VMK
VMK
8
8
00:47:03 1
1
17 MOLLY HOLMES
ELERI SPENCER
PEN
PEN
JFK
JFK
8
8
00:48:21 1
1
18 GRAHAM SIMPKIN
SUSAN SIMPKIN
LIN
LIN
VMC
VFC
8
8
00:51:02 1
1
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN SNOW
HANNAH SENIOR
GLS
GLS
SMK
JFK
9
9
00:42:37 20
20
P8
P8
2 ETHAN TRUETT
WILL SHORT
ELM
ELM
JMK
JMK
9
9
00:43:20 19
19
P8
P8
3 CHARLIE FROST
JO DAVIS
NOR
NOR
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:43:24 18
18
P8
P8
4 FREYA GARRIGAN
BRIA BARKER
ROY
ROY
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:45:18 17
17
5 PIPPA ROWLANDSON
EMMA WATTS
WEY
WEY
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:45:24 16
16
6 CAITLIN MARLEY
NICOLE ALLISON
GLS
GLS
JFK
JFK
9
9
00:46:31 15
15
7 MALCOLM GILKS
ABIGAIL BECK
BAN
BAN
VMK
JFK
9
9
00:46:44 14
14
8 JENNY SUREY
LINDSAY BARKER
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:47:57 13
13
9 DERRY WHITEHEAD
ROSE WHITEHEAD
GLO
GLO
VMK
JFK
9
9
00:49:11 12
12
10 KATH NADAL
MICK NADAL
NOT
NOT
VFC
VMC
9
9
00:50:00 11
11
11 CATHERINE ROBINSON
EILIDH WHITE
BSF
BSF
SFK
JFK
9
9
00:52:32 10
10
12 ALBERT HICKS
ANDREW HICKS
NOR
NOR
SMC
VMC
9
9
00:56:38 9
9
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1 01:32:15.55
P to Div 2 01:39:26.15
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:17:34.99
P to Div 4 01:22:52.12
P to Div 5 01:28:05.48
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:39:58.29
P to Div 6 00:42:20.48
P to Div 7 00:44:44.37
P to Div 8 00:47:06.56
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2 01:33:38.56
D to Div 3 01:40:54.35
D to Div 4 01:48:04.95
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:23:52.53
D to Div 6 01:29:09.66
D to Div 7 01:34:23.01
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:45:11.78
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:12:21.64
P to Div 4 01:17:34.99
P to Div 5 01:22:52.12
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:38:58.29
P to Div 7 00:42:20.48
P to Div 8 00:44:44.37
Club points
Club Points
Chelmsford CC 227
Norwich CC 222
Wey KC 213
Royal CC 210
Richmond CC 205
Banbury & District 203
Elmbridge CC 197
United Kingdom Armed Services 167
Bishops Stortford CC 164
Cambridge CC 160
Gloucester Canoe Club 160
Falcon CC 147
Nottingham CC 129
Reading CC 129
Southampton CC 111
Anker Valley CC 81
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 80
Burton Phoenix Racers 56
Lincoln CC 47
Fowey River CC 42
Kirkcaldy CC 40
Pennine CC 38
Gailey CC 31
Trentham 24
Basingstoke CC 22
Worcester CC 20
Wolverhampton CC 18
Solihull 16
Runcorn CC 14
Bradford on Avon CC 13
Macclesfield & District CC 9
Lightning points
Club Points
Leighton Buzzard CC 386
Norwich CC 304
Wolverhampton CC 110
Kirkcaldy CC 104
Lincoln CC 94
Falcon CC 72
Chelmsford CC 58
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC 58
Gloucester Canoe Club 52
Macclesfield & District CC 38
Cambridge CC 36
Banbury & District 34
Truro CC 32
Gailey CC 30