Results Hastings 1066

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LUKE BOWYER ELM S 1 01:16:19 20
2 TOM SHARPE RIC S 1 01:17:27 19
3 ANDRAS KOVACS WEY JM 1 01:19:21 18
4 BRETT IRVINE RIC V 1 01:19:22 17
5 GEORGE DURDEN ELM S 1 01:20:24 16
6 OSCAR MCKITTRICK ELM JM 1 01:20:25 15
7 ROB BEER ROY S 1 01:41:26 14 ?D
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM S 2 01:22:38 20
2 MIKE MARTIN LBZ SM 2 01:25:42 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 KAYNE WILKINSON ELM SM 3 01:22:57 20 P2
2 JARED HUMPHRIES TON J 3 01:23:22 19
3 CLIVE NEALE TON V 3 01:24:30 18
4 ALEXANDER BICKNELL WEY J 3 01:24:52 17
5 ZAK BENSTEAD ELM JM 3 01:25:57 16
6 JENNY WITHERS ELM FS 3 01:26:18 15
7 ROLF OVERVLIET ELM S 3 01:31:07 14
8 PERRY LEWIS WEY JM 3 01:31:34 13
9 LENNY CLARK RAF S 3 01:31:50
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER FORD TON VM 4 01:07:54 20
2 JOE GANNON ELM SM 4 01:08:03 19
3 DWAYNE MORTON ELM S 4 01:08:10 18
4 ETHAN WILKINSON WEY JM 4 01:08:21 17
5 NICHOLAS JOHNSON TON S 4 01:08:54 16
6 GEORGINA MCMULLEN ELM FS 4 01:09:42 15
7 ELLEN SLACK ROY JF 4 01:10:12 14
8 KIERAN BURR WEY J 4 01:10:24 13
9 PETER GORMAN WEY V 4 01:12:58 12
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAN PLEWMAN WEY S 5 01:07:45 20 P4
2 ALMIR BALLA BAD VM 5 01:10:39 P4
3 LUCA FERRI ELM JM 5 01:11:22 19 P4
4 STEFAN CROSS TON SM 5 01:13:28 18
5 JOE LANGHAM WEY V 5 01:14:09 17
6 STEVE DAVID SMITH WEY V 5 01:15:00 16
7 COLIN WEST WEY VM 5 01:15:02 15
8 TONY GREYSON-NEWMAN RIC VM 5 01:15:18 14
9 STEPHEN CARSON WEY VM 5 01:15:23 13
10 MIKE ALLEN TON V 5 01:15:30 12
11 BEA CLARK ROY JF 5 01:16:18 11
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LIAM WALSH TON SM 6 01:15:33 20 P5
2 BORIS MAVRA RIC SM 6 01:15:59 19
3 MALCOLM BLOWERS MDN VM 6 01:18:11 18
4 GAVIN JONES WEY V 6 01:18:31 17
5 ROWAN BOWERS ELM JM 6 01:19:00 16
6 BENJAMIN WEBB WEY S 6 01:19:06 15
7 GREGORY NEALE TON JM 6 01:20:31 14
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROMEO BALLA BAD JM 7 00:42:19 P6
2 ABI AVERY ROY JF 7 00:44:34 20
3 AMELIE SMITH WEY JF 7 00:44:42 19
4 BEN PAYNE ACU SM 7 00:45:02
5 HANNAH SKWARSKA WEY JF 7 00:45:06 18
6 MATT MATHERS TON SM 7 00:45:19 17
7 PETER STRATFORD ROY V 7 00:45:55 16
8 DAVID GURR TON VM 7 00:47:48 15
9 TOBIAS MCCREADY BAD JM 7 00:48:03
10 DEBBIE SAUNDERS TON VF 7 00:48:46 14
11 RUSLAN KUTLUKAEV ROY C 7 00:52:39 1 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY LEAR ROY JM 8 00:43:56 P6
2 LOUIS VENEZIANI TON JM 8 00:45:35 20 P7
3 MARESA RINNER RIC JF 8 00:47:11 19
4 ISABELLA JONES WEY JF 8 00:47:12 18
5 SAM BICKNELL WEY J 8 00:48:51 17
6 MARTIN BOARDMAN MDN VM 8 00:49:38 16
7 DAWN GUNN ELM SF 8 00:49:40 15
8 FIONA NG MDN VF 8 00:50:46 14
9 GEMMA JOHNSON TON SF 8 00:53:32 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LINDA BAILY WEY VF 9 00:49:02 20 P8
2 JOSHUA BARZILAI RIC J U12M 00:49:03 19 P8
3 LORENZO PARKER RIC JM 9 00:50:20 18
4 LINDA CLARK ROY VF 9 00:51:27 17
5 DANIEL MAVRA RIC JM 9 00:51:39 16
6 KAM CHANA RIC SF 9 00:51:52 15
7 KIKI WEBB WEY JF 9 00:52:06 14
8 ARYA BHANDARI RIC JF 9 00:52:25 13
9 AISLING HOGAN ROY JF 9 00:53:45 12
10 EDITH KING ROY JF 9 00:54:39 11
11 FLYNN HOLT ROY JM 9 00:56:02 10
12 GABRIEL BOARDMAN MDN JM 9 00:57:53 9
13 HILARY LAWRENCE MDN VF 9 00:58:47 8
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALI KABEER WOK J U12M 00:16:06 20
2 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JM U10M 00:16:56 19
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY FORD TON JF U12F 00:16:49 20
2 AINE LAWRENCE MDN JF U12F 00:25:06 19
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEPHEN FORD TON JM U10M 00:20:43 20
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMELIA LAWRENCE MDN JF U10F 00:20:55 20
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD
GABOR TANGELMAYER
ELM
ELM
SM
SM
1
3
01:17:26 20
20
2 LEANNE BROWN
AARON JORDAN
BAD
MAI
F
S
3
1
01:23:28
19
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MOLLY CARTER
GEMMA BROWNE
ROY
ROY
JF
F
4
4
01:07:15 20
20
2 PAUL THOMPSON
TATE HAWKINS
WEY
WEY
SM
J
4
4
01:08:23 19
19
3 MELODY HILLS
MAIA WALLACE-LOIZOU
RIC
RIC
JF
JF
5
4
01:08:50 18
18
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BRIAN WILLIAMS
MICHAEL WYBROUGH
MAI
MAI
VM
VM
5
5
01:07:41 20
20
2 JAMES CLARK
LAUREN AVERY
ROY
ROY
VM
JF
5
6
01:09:11 19
19
3 BROOKE ENGLISH
AMBER COX
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
5
5
01:09:22 18
18
4 JULIA PASSMORE
ROB PASSMORE
TON
TON
VF
VM
6
5
01:10:15 17
17
5 JACK CARTER
EDWARD HUBBARD
ROY
ROY
J
J
5
6
01:12:24 16
16
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE WILLIAMS
CRAIG HIGGINS
ELM
ELM
VM
SM
6
6
01:12:56 20
20
2 CALUM SHAW
DAVE HALLIWELL
WEY
WEY
V
V
6
6
01:12:57 19
19
3 JEREMY CLARK
JOHN MATHIESON
TON
TON
VM
VM
6
6
01:14:25 18
18
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WENDY PIERCY
KELLIE ARCHER
ELM
ELM
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:01 20
20
2 BEATA TURIK
JENNY WILLIAMS
ELM
ELM
F
F
7
7
00:44:06 19
19
3 CAROLINE MARTYN
KAYE SMITH
WEY
WEY
VF
VF
7
7
00:44:07 18
18
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ZARA BOWERS
LIZZIE POOLE
ELM
ELM
JF
JF
8
8
00:43:52 20
20
P7
P7
2 ANNE SKELDON
RICHARD W PERKINS
WEY
WEY
F
V
8
8
00:44:01 19
19
3 HARRY BALDWIN
MATILDA OSBOURNE
WEY
WEY
JM
JF
8
9
00:47:15 18
18
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MICHAEL MOTHA
MARTIN MURDOCH
ROY
ROY
JM
JM
9
9
00:45:55 20
20
P8
P8
2 ERIN REJAB
ELIZE MONTAGNA
ROY
ROY
JM
JF
9
9
00:47:18 19
19
3 ELENOR PULLEN
ISABELLA GETLEY
ROY
ROY
JF
JF
9
9
00:47:51 18
18
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1 01:19:36.04
P to Div 2 01:25:47.56
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:06:52.59
P to Div 4 01:11:25.95
P to Div 5 01:15:56.06
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:41:50.38
P to Div 6 00:44:19.21
P to Div 7 00:46:49.84
P to Div 8 00:49:18.67
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 01:02:22.48
P to Div 4 01:06:52.59
P to Div 5 01:11:25.95
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:40:50.38
P to Div 7 00:44:19.21
P to Div 8 00:46:49.84