Results Henley Hasler

Div1
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP THOROGOOD ELM SMK 1 01:14:41
JOE PETERSEN BAN SMK 1 rtd
Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GLENN THOROGOOD ELM SMK 2 01:17:43
2 DUNCAN CAPPS ACU VMK 2 01:21:42
JAMES NEW RDG SMK 2 rtd
ROBIN FLACK BAN SMK 2 rtd
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK GILBERT-JOHNS SOU JMK 3 01:22:45 20
2 JANE SWARBRECK RIC SFK 3 01:22:46
3 ROBERT JEFFERIES BAN SMK 3 01:22:54 19
4 ALEX TONKIN RDG JMK 3 01:24:12 18
5 THOMAS CRONK LON SMK 3 01:25:56 17
6 NICK HERBERT FOX VMK 3 01:25:58 16
7 JACOB PARKER SOU JMK 3 01:26:32 15
8 CHARLIE MORRIS FOX SMK 3 01:27:57 14
9 SIMON TILBURY-CLARKE PAN SMK 3 01:29:17 13
10 GRAHAM HOLMES WEY VMK 3 01:33:21 ?D
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE URQUHART BAN JMK 4 01:02:22 20 P3
2 ALEX BOWYER RAF SMK 4 01:02:53
3 DWAYNE MORTON ELM SMK 4 01:03:23
4 STUART QUINTON PAN VMK 4 01:03:29 19
5 BOB EDMOND-SEAL FOX VMK 4 01:05:55 18
6 BENJAMIN FENWICK LON JMK 4 01:05:56 17
7 HENK SMITH POO VMK 4 01:06:10
8 JOE WHITTAKER RIC JMK 4 01:06:39
9 WILLIAM PEPPER BAN JMK 4 01:07:02 16
10 MATT CLARKE RDG SMK 4 01:10:06 1 ?D
11 NOAH MOXON BAN JMK 4 01:12:34 1 ?D
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 HARRY CRITCHFIELD BAN JMK 5 01:05:21 20 P4
2 MARTIN FITZSIMONS RIC VMK 5 01:06:14 P4
3 GREG WATKINS PAN VMK 5 01:06:39 19 P4
4 FINLAY TOPHAM RDG JMK 5 01:06:50 18 P4
5 BETHAN DAVIES RDG SFK 5 01:06:53 17 P4
6 KARIM NOUDA RIC JMK 5 01:07:11
7 JOANNA CROSSLEY SOU SFK 5 01:07:17 16
8 JERRY CONWAY SOU VMK 5 01:07:37 15
9 ANNA RAILTON FOX SFK 5 01:07:38 14
10 CHRISTOPHER MARETT SOU VMK 5 01:07:39 13
11 HERIBERT RAMROTH FOX VMK 5 01:07:57 12
12 JESSIE URQUHART BAN JFK 5 01:08:56 11
13 KIERAN NOLSON WOK JMK 5 01:09:11 10
14 GAVIN LUKE PAN VMK 5 01:09:20 9
15 ROB WYLIE SOU VMK 5 01:09:37 8
16 MICHAEL PHILLIPS BAN JMK 5 01:10:01 7
17 JASON DAVIS WOK VMK 5 01:10:45 6
18 STEVEN MCCLUSKEY PAN VMK 5 01:11:22 5
19 CHRIS BATES FOX VMK 5 01:11:23 4
20 ANDREW INGPEN RDG VMK 5 01:12:38 3 ?D
21 ALI KABEER WOK JMK 5 01:13:13 2 ?D
22 PAUL BURNESS WOK VMK 5 01:13:14 2 ?D
23 BEN PICKERING SOU SMK 5 01:14:23 1 ?D
24 GEORGIA BOONHAM RDG JFK 5 01:17:40 1 ?D
TOBY HEXT BAN JMK 5 rtd
STEVE PERRY BAN VMK 5 rtd
CLARE SHARP RAF VFK 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PHILIP LEVKOVSKY EAL JMK 6 01:10:29 P5
2 JOSHUA PERRY BAN JMK 6 01:11:32 20
3 MARK SPRUCE SOU VMK 6 01:12:17 19
4 PETER ROTHERY FOX VMK 6 01:13:04 18
5 ARCHIE HYNDS ELM JMK 6 01:13:07
6 KOEN AYRAN FOX JMK 6 01:13:13 17
7 LIZ MURNAGHAN BAS VFK 6 01:13:35 16
8 EVA-MARIA GRIESBAUER RIC SFK 6 01:14:08
9 SHIRLEY KEETON NBY VFK 6 01:15:25 15
10 ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 6 01:15:51
11 ANITA SEAFORD RDG VFK 6 01:16:12 14
12 EMILY RAYNER FOX SFK 6 01:19:38 1 ?D
13 JAMES KITTERIDGE ELM JMK 6 01:20:11 ?D
14 DEREK SILBY BAN VMK 6 01:24:30 1 ?D
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 MATT HARRIS POO VMK 7 00:31:16 P5
2 VINCENT NOUDA RIC JMK 7 00:31:31 P5
3 ERIK FRANCIS RAF SMK 9 00:32:24 P6
4 RACHEL TEMPLE-FRY BAN SFK 7 00:32:51 20 P6
5 FLETCHER CRAMER SOU JMK 7 00:33:29 19
6 DMITRIJ STRUKOV LON VMK 7 00:33:41 18
7 WILLIAM LARNER BAN JMK 7 00:33:46 17
8 MIKLOS SZABADVAGI RDG JMK 7 00:33:51 16
9 JOHN CRITCHFIELD BAN VMK 7 00:34:10 15
10 IMOGEN STREET WOK JFK 7 00:34:45 14
11 ANNABEL HUTCHINSON RDG JFK 7 00:34:50 13
12 GEORGIA FENWICK LON JFK 7 00:34:55 12
13 PHILIP JONES ROY VMK 7 00:35:00
14 NATHAN HOON RDG VMK 7 00:35:36 11
15 SUSAN FRIDD POO VFK 7 00:36:02 ?D
16 JESSICA CRABTREE RIC SFK 7 00:36:46 ?D
17 RAFAEL PEREZ RIC SMK 7 00:36:47 ?D
18 TIM SMEE LON SMK 7 00:38:31 1 ?D
19 TARA CRIST LON VFK 7 00:39:02 1 ?D
20 RICHARD HEWITT SOU VMK 7 00:40:15 1 ?D
ELLY OCONNELL RIC SFK 7 rtd
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES RUSHBY RIC JMK 8 00:34:21 P7
2 LUKAS SCHLEITER NIELSEN FOX JMK 8 00:35:24 20
3 FAYE WHITEAR RIC SFK 8 00:35:26
4 TONY GALLAGHER BAS VMK 8 00:35:30 19
5 JACOB WRIGHT RDG JMK 8 00:35:47 18
6 JANE LAMB SOU VFK 8 00:36:04 17
7 NATHANIEL LAMB SOU JMK 8 00:36:10 16
8 SUE PALMER LON VFK 8 00:37:09 15
9 OLI MORRIS BAN VMK 8 00:37:30 14
10 NORA JEPSON FOX JFK 8 00:38:59 1
11 PATRICK ALLAN WEY JMK 8 00:40:39
12 JAMES NELSON RDG JMK 8 00:42:50 1
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES ASHBY HEN JMK 9 00:36:26 20 P8
2 JOSEPH ELLIS BAN JMK 9 00:36:34 19 P8
3 GARETH KING RIC VMK 9 00:37:01 P8
4 GEORGE MELBOURNE BAN JMK 9 00:38:10 18
5 SUZIE GANNON ELM SFK 9 00:38:41
6 TILLA KUBISCH-WILES RDG JFK 9 00:38:44 17
7 PHOEBE HOULDSWORTH HEN JFK 9 00:39:21 16
8 SAM ENGLAND RDG JMK 9 00:39:27 15
9 KERENZA HENNAH LON JFK 9 00:40:00 14
10 CHRIS RUSSELL PAN VMK 9 00:40:17 13
11 MIKE OLIVER BAS VMK 9 00:40:24 12
12 JUDY BROCKLEHURST RIC VFK 9 00:41:37
13 CATHERINE PARKE RIC SFK 9 00:41:39
14 MATT KEENAN LON JMK 9 00:43:49 11
15 CNOCHUR BEVERIDGE LON JMK U12M 00:44:01 10
16 JONATHAN COCHRANE FOX JMK 9 00:44:12 9
Div10
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JAMES LYNN BAN JMK U12M 00:42:49 20
2 ALAN STRUKOV LON JMK U12M 00:46:07 19
3 AIDAN TEEUWEN LON JMK U12M 00:49:35 18
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JACK NILAND FOX JMK U12M 00:17:04 20
2 JENSEN MACNAB PAN JMK U12M 00:17:31 19
3 MAX MILNE LON JMK U12M 00:18:10 18
4 EDDIE PRATT HEN JMK U12M 00:21:04 17
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 AMY GRIFFIN PAN JFK U12F 00:18:46 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PETER WYLIE SOU JMK U10M 00:18:26 20
2 ADAM HERBERT HEN JMK U10M 00:20:21 19
3 ALASTAIR WILKINSON FOX JMK U10M 00:21:29 18
4 GEORGE CREED FOX JMK U10M 00:21:32 17
U10 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ALICE BEESON RDG JFK U10F 00:18:40 20
2 JENNA TOPHAM RDG JFK U10F 00:19:37 19
3 ELOISE LAMB SOU JFK U10F 00:20:26 18
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL SEAFORD
STEFAN SENK
RDG
RDG
VMK
VMK
2
2
01:15:36 20
20
2 GEORGE DURDEN
REBEKAH SOLWAY
ELM
ELM
SMK
JFK
1
3
01:21:54
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CONOR MACNAB
SAM BETTS
PAN
RDG
JMK
JMK
3
3
01:17:03 20
20
2 HARRY FREELAND
MATTHEW PICKIN
FOX
FOX
JMK
SMK
3
3
01:18:20 19
19
3 CHARLIE FREELAND
JEREMY FREELAND
FOX
FOX
JMK
VMK
4
2
01:18:39 18
18
4 DOMINIC STANLEY
JOANNE BATES
FOX
FOX
JMK
VFK
3
4
01:19:36 17
17
 
P3
5 JOE FITZPATRICK
HAYLEY CROOKES
IND
LBZ
SMK
SFK
2
8
01:27:51
 
P7
WILL SCAMMELL
DAVID FORD
LON
WIN
JMK
VMK
1
5
rtd
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JONATHAN FENWICK
NIK TOPHAM
LON
RDG
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:14 20
20
2 MAX DAVISON
ANDY FLACK
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
4
4
00:59:15 19
19
3 MARK PEARCE
SOPHIE MITCHELL
LON
LON
VMK
SFK
4
4
00:59:34 18
18
4 TOMMY FITZGERALD
ROBIN TILBURY
PAN
PAN
JMK
VMK
4
5
01:01:23 17
17
 
P4
5 ISLA JOHNSON
ANNELIES FLACK
BAN
BAN
SFK
SFK
4
4
01:02:17 16
16
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 NICK BARNETT
ALEX GREENAWAY
FOX
FOX
VMK
SMK
5
5
01:03:33 20
20
2 NIGEL FRANKLAND
ERIKA HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
6
01:03:34 19
19
3 CAROLINE BANSON
JULIE HICKS
NOR
NOR
VFK
VFK
5
5
01:03:37
4 PETER WALKER
ELEANOR WALKER
PAN
PAN
VMK
SFK
5
5
01:03:38 18
18
5 BRIAN HAMMOND
HANNAH SEALEY
RDG
RDG
VMK
SFK
5
6
01:04:00 17
17
6 DAVID SEWARD
KIERON BLACKBURN
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
5
6
01:04:12 16
16
7 NEIL URQUHART
WILL HARTE
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
5
5
01:04:23 15
15
8 DUNCAN GRAY
RICHARD GILBERT-JOHNS
SOU
SOU
VMK
VMK
6
4
01:05:08 14
14
9 DAVE HOWIE
HANNAH GALLAGHER
BAS
BAS
VMK
JFK
5
6
01:05:26 13
13
10 VICKI ELSON-SMITH
STUART HUTCHINSON
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
5
5
01:05:27 12
12
11 FAY BUTLER
CAROLINE WALKER
PAN
PAN
VFK
VFK
6
5
01:06:29 11
11
12 LIZZIE POOLE
BROOKE ENGLISH
ELM
ELM
JFK
JFK
6
4
01:06:35
13 JAN RACIBORSKI
SUSAN CLARKE
RDG
RDG
VMK
VFK
4
7
01:08:41 10
10
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TUAN LUC
JULIA HALL
FOX
FOX
JMK
JFK
6
6
01:05:29 20
20
P5
P5
2 CHRISTOPHER HILLS
FELICITY O'CONNELL
BAN
BAN
VMK
SFK
6
7
01:06:13 19
19
P5
P5
3 MARC GUTTERIDGE
CHARLIE BEESON
RDG
RDG
VMK
JMK
4
10
01:06:59 18
18
 
P8
4 RACHEL NELSON
TOBY BETTS
RDG
RDG
JFK
JMK
7
5
01:07:45 17
17
5 POPPY GILBERT-JOHNS
BETH PERRY
SOU
SOU
JFK
JFK
6
6
01:09:24 16
16
6 NICOLA MULLER
MARK LATCHEM
BAN
BAN
VFK
SMK
7
5
01:10:13 15
15
7 ISABELLA KING
THOMAS D'ALLIO
RIC
RIC
JFK
JMK
6
6
01:13:51
8 MIRIAM GRAHAM
PETER STANWAY
RDG
RDG
VFK
VMK
6
7
01:14:17 14
14
9 DAVID WATERS
JULIAN KNIGHT
FOX
FOX
VMK
VMK
7
6
01:19:09 1
1
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEATA TURIK
ERZSEBET BARAT-FARKAS
ELM
ELM
SFK
SFK
7
7
00:31:04
2 ROBERT WHITEHEAD
PAUL JACKSON
NBY
NBY
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:31:30 20
20
3 MOCHA PILKINGTON
NIGEL ELDRED
POO
POO
VFK
VMK
7
7
00:31:34
4 PAUL SMITH
MALCOLM GILKS
BAN
BAN
VMK
VMK
7
7
00:31:40 19
19
5 IRENE HILLS
DAWN BUZZARD
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
7
00:32:33 18
18
6 MORGAN GIBBS
MADELIENE WOOLDRIDGE
RIC
RIC
JFK
JFK
7
7
00:33:02
7 DEBBIE HUNTER
STEPHEN GOULD
FOX
FOX
VFK
VMK
8
6
00:34:23 1
1
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 LEE DEAN
ZOE DYNDOR
BAN
BAN
SMK
SFK
8
8
00:31:56 20
20
P7
P7
2 CATHERINE LONG
KIET LUC
FOX
FOX
JFK
JMK
7
9
00:32:13 19
19
 
P7
3 JO ZALEWSKA-JARVIS
TIMOTHY NUNN
HEN
HEN
SFK
VMC
9
9
00:32:32 18
18
P7
P7
4 LIZZIE JEFFREY
LIZZIE DAVIES
WOK
WOK
JFK
JFK
9
7
00:32:47 17
17
P7
 
5 HURST SUE
KARIN RYDERMAN
RIC
RIC
JFK
VFK
8
9
00:34:20
 
P8
6 DEBBIE HUNT
KIM DAVISON
BAN
BAN
VFK
VFK
7
9
00:35:10 16
16
7 TRACIE DOUGLAS-JONES
LOUISE HEATHER
IND
IND
SFK
SFK
9
9
00:35:11
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DEBBIE CARPENTER
LIZ OLIVER
BAS
BAS
VFK
VFK
9
9
00:40:44 20
20
ISABELLE LONG
NICOLE AYRAN
FOX
FOX
JFK
JFK
9
9
rtd
P divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 01:02:49.16
P to Div 4 01:07:05.94
P to Div 5 01:11:19.66
P divs 7, 8, 9 & 10 K1
Promotions Time
P to Div 5 00:31:31.29
P to Div 6 00:33:23.42
P to Div 7 00:35:16.90
P to Div 8 00:37:09.02
P to Div 9 00:39:02.50
D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 2
D to Div 3
D to Div 4
D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 5 01:07:54.85
D to Div 6 01:12:11.63
D to Div 7 01:16:25.35
D div 7 K1
Demotions Time
D to Div 8 00:35:38.51
P divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 3 00:58:35.43
P to Div 4 01:02:49.16
P to Div 5 01:07:05.94
P divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
Promotions Time
P to Div 6 00:30:31.29
P to Div 7 00:33:23.42
P to Div 8 00:35:16.90
Club points
Club Points Overall
Banbury & District 235 10
Falcon CC 230 9
Reading CC 225 8
Longridge CC 197 7
Southampton CC 197 7
Pangbourne CC 185 5
Basingstoke CC 113 4
Newbury CC 87 3
Henley CC 72 2
Wokingham CC 68 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Falcon CC 55
Pangbourne CC 39
Reading CC 39
Southampton CC 38
Henley CC 36
Longridge CC 18