Results Hereford

Div2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DANIEL GOLDER FOX VM 2 01:21:45
2 MARK BURGOYNE HER SM 2 01:24:57 20 ?D
Div3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 THEO VICTOR-TROTT HER SM 3 01:22:43 20
2 NEIL BLACKMAN RLS VM 3 01:22:59 19
3 PASCAL BAUER WOR JM 3 01:24:55 18
4 IAN SMITH WOR VM 3 01:25:22 17
5 BRUCE BLACKMAN GAI VM 3 01:25:51 16
6 JOHN JACKSON HER SM 3 01:26:43 15
Div4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 OLIVER MAIN ACU VM 4 00:57:18
2 ALEX PARRY CDF JM 4 00:57:58
3 GORDON RILEY ANK VM 4 00:58:32 20
4 GEORGE BARNICOAT GLO SM 4 00:58:43
5 JEFF HYDE HER VM 4 00:58:46 19
6 JURGEN BAUER WOR VM 4 00:59:33 18
7 MARK WEVILL SOL VM 4 01:00:57 17
8 MICK NADAL NOT VM 4 01:01:07 16
9 SEBASTIAN SHAW FLA SM 4 01:06:15 1 ?D
STEVE WILKINS SOL VM 4 dns
Div5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 JIMMY HUGHES HER SM 5 01:00:12 20
2 ROBERT ARIES RLS JM 5 01:00:16 19
3 SAM CLARKE HER SM 5 01:00:21 18
4 BILL LAWRENSON BPR VM 5 01:01:38 17
5 MATT WOOLISCROFT WOR VM 5 01:01:39 16
6 MEGAN ASPELL ELM JF 5 01:01:40
7 ELENA GOLDER FOX VF 5 01:02:13
8 ANDREW KEIR NOT SM 5 01:03:21 15
9 COLIN CHUDLEY BRI VM 5 01:03:34
10 DAVE RICKETTS ANK VM 5 01:04:29 14
RICHARD HUMPHREYS GAI VM 5 rtd
Div6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 WILLIAM BAUGH GAI VM 6 01:01:13 20 P5
2 MIKE CASE WOR VM 6 01:06:13 19
3 GARETH FERGUSSON GAI SM 6 01:06:14 18
4 DAVE WALSH WOR VM 6 01:06:42 17
5 JOHN LEE HER VM 6 01:12:32 16
Div7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ARVYDAS KIELA HER SM 7 00:37:48 20 P6
2 CALLUM MORRIS GLO JM 7 00:38:25 P6
3 MARGARET NOKE WOR SF 7 00:38:45 19 P6
4 PAUL TEER WOR VM 7 00:39:24 18
5 ANTONY MURR BPR VM 7 00:40:39 17
6 ANDY COLE WOR VM 7 00:40:57 16
7 OLIVER COOK SOL JM 7 00:41:52 15
8 HARRY LANGFORD HER JM 7 00:42:21 14
9 JANET PARKER WOR VF 7 00:42:36 13
10 DAVE CIANCHI HER VM 7 00:43:50 1 ?D
11 GEORGE BOTSFORD GLO JM 7 00:45:41 ?D
Div8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ROBERT BALOGH HER SM 8 00:38:01 P6
2 VICTORIA YOUNG WOR SF 8 00:39:40 20 P7
3 AMY GREEN WOR JF 8 00:39:46 19 P7
4 SIMON LEWIS BPR S 8 00:41:39 18
5 LAURENCE CROSSLEY RLS JM 8 00:41:44 17
6 SAMANTHA RUDD IND VF 8 00:42:05
7 JANE MILLAR NOT VF 8 00:42:53 16
8 LIZ YOUNG WOR VF 8 00:54:53 1 ?D
Div9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 GEORGE BROOKS FLA JM 9 00:39:57 P7
2 SAM DARLING NOT JM 9 00:42:20 20 P8
3 JODIE PENNINGTON HER SF 9 00:42:29 19 P8
4 JOHN LANGFORD HER JM 9 00:43:46 18
5 RUDY VARGA GLO JM 9 00:44:16
6 MIKE STOKES BPR VM 9 00:44:19 17
7 CHARLOTTE THOMPSON GLO JF 9 00:45:26
8 ALEX JARISCH GLO JM 9 00:45:43
9 KATH NADAL NOT VF 9 00:45:49 16
10 EDWARD SHAW FLA SC 9 00:47:16 15
11 MATTHEW COOLEY GLO JM 9 00:49:34
12 LOUIS ELDON GLO JM 9 00:49:48
13 RAB BLAKENEY GLO JM 9 00:51:19
14 JENNI TOMKINSON SOL SF 9 00:51:32 14
15 ROBIN POWELL WOR VM 9 00:52:48 13
16 MAX VON HAGEN GLO JM 9 01:02:54
U12 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 FINLEY COLE HER JM U12M 00:14:04 20
2 ROBERT HYDE HER JM U12M 00:14:06 19
3 MATTHEW COOK SOL JM U12M 00:15:11 18
U12 F
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 RUBY HALL WOL JF U12F 00:13:54 20
U10 M
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 TOBY WEEKS RLS JM U10M 00:15:05 20
2 THEO HALL WOL JM U10M 00:17:45 19
Div2_2
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 SIMON RICKETTS
STEPHEN BALL
ANK
ANK
VM
SM
3
2
01:17:40 20
20
Div3_3
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 STEVE KING
SHAUN THROWER
HER
HER
VM
VM
3
3
01:17:54 20
20
Div4_4
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 PAUL BROOKES
CHELSEA BROOKES
GAI
GAI
VM
SF
4
5
00:55:22 20
20
 
P4
2 SHARON COLLEY
PETER JONES
HER
HER
VF
VM
4
4
00:55:23 19
19
3 NEVILLE COLLEY
MARTIN KNIGHT
HER
HER
VM
V
4
4
00:55:54 18
18
4 SUE HAWTHORN
MIKE HAWTHORN
WOR
WOR
VF
VM
4
4
00:55:55 17
17
5 MICK MORAN
ANDREW HOLMES
WOR
WOR
VM
VM
4
4
00:56:03 16
16
6 KATIE BROOKES
LUCY GUEST
WOR
LIN
JF
JF
4
5
00:56:04 15
15
 
P4
7 HOWARD BLACKMAN
STEPHANIE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VM
VF
4
4
00:57:00 14
14
Div5_5
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 EDWARD CROSSLEY
ALEX WOODWARD
RLS
RLS
JF
JM
5
5
00:57:12 20
20
2 CHRISTOPHER SKELLERN
JAMES PARKER
WOR
WOR
VM
VM
5
5
00:57:50 19
19
3 MICHEAL WALTERS
SARAH WALTERS
BPR
BPR
SM
SF
5
5
00:58:17 18
18
4 LEE CHAMP
ANDREW WIBMER
HER
HER
VM
VM
5
5
00:58:57 17
17
5 JAYNE MORAN
MICHAEL FUDGER
WOR
WOR
VF
VM
6
4
00:58:59 16
16
6 MARCIN KRUCZYNSKI
GARY WOODHOUSE
WOL
WOL
SM
VM
5
5
00:59:24 15
15
7 CLAUDIA CHESTER
ANDREW NEVITT
WOR
WOR
VF
VM
6
5
00:59:25 14
14
8 NICK DALLIMORE
CAROLINE DALLIMORE
CDF
CDF
VM
VF
5
5
00:59:34
Div6_6
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 BEN ASTON
ALEXANDRA FARMER
SOL
SOL
JM
JF
6
7
01:05:47 20
20
Div7_7
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 DAVE BARNES
KATE JINKS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
7
7
00:37:58 20
20
2 JOHN CLIVE
LOUISE CLIVE
GAI
GAI
V
VF
5
9
00:37:59 19
19
3 DAVID WALTERS
JULIANNE WALTERS
BPR
BPR
V
VF
6
9
00:38:05 18
18
 
P8
4 CONRAD ELLIOTT
JULIA LAWLEY
SOL
SOL
VM
VF
7
8
00:39:33 17
17
5 BECKY FARMER
ELIZABETH FRANKLIN
SOL
SOL
VF
VF
8
7
00:40:00 16
16
6 DAVID TARBUCK
SEAN HINSLEY
WOL
WOL
V
V
7
7
00:41:15 15
15
Div8_8
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 CLAIRE COOPER
KATE HALL
WOL
WOL
SF
SF
8
9
00:40:40 20
20
 
P8
2 KAY SPENCER
ANNA JONES
HER
HER
VF
VF
7
9
00:41:33 19
19
Div9_9
Position Name Club Class Div Time Points P/D
1 ELLIE LAWLEY
ADAM BELLARD
SOL
SOL
JF
JM
9
9
00:40:17 20
20
P8
P8
2 JASMINE SPENCER
SAM CRIBBET
RLS
RLS
JF
JM
9
9
00:41:35 19
19
3 JOE BROWN
PETE MANNING
GAI
GAI
VM
VM
9
9
00:46:01 18
18
4 MICHAL ZIELONKA
ALEXANDER CAMPBELL
HER
HER
JM
JM
9
9
00:47:07 17
17
5 EUAN STEADMAN
ALFIE FALLON
GLO
GLO
JM
JM
9
9
00:55:57
6 ADRIAN ROBERTS
ANNE ROBERTS
BPR
BPR
VC
FC
9
9
00:58:19 16
16
P/D divs 1, 2 & 3 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 1
P to Div 2
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:56:08.24
P to Div 4 00:59:57.70
P to Div 5 01:03:44.44
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K1
P/D Time
P to Div 5 00:36:44.82
P to Div 6 00:38:55.53
P to Div 7 00:41:07.82
P to Div 8 00:43:18.54
P/D divs 4, 5 & 6 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 3 00:52:21.50
P to Div 4 00:56:08.24
P to Div 5 00:59:57.70
P/D divs 7, 8 & 9 K2
P/D Time
P to Div 6 00:35:44.82
P to Div 7 00:38:55.53
P to Div 8 00:41:07.82
Club points
Club Points Overall
Hereford CC 234 10
Worcester CC 220 9
Burton Phoenix Racers 213 8
Solihull 192 7
Gailey CC 168 6
Royal Leamington Spa CC 133 5
Wolverhampton CC 100 4
Nottingham CC 83 3
Anker Valley CC 74 2
Fladbury Paddle Club 16 1
Lincoln CC 15 1
Lightning points
Club Points
Hereford CC 39
Wolverhampton CC 39
Royal Leamington Spa CC 20
Solihull 18